Connect with us

Tarsha Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Round 4 team lists

NSWRL Tarsha Gale Cup Round 4 team lists (Photo - Steve Montgomery)

Tarsha Gale Round 4 team lists

Author : OurFootyTeaam

Tarsha Gale Round 4 team lists

All times are listed in SYDNEY TIMES

Canberra Raiders BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
St George Dragons BYE

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy v Penrith Panthers
Sat February 24 2024, 11:00am at Henson Park, Marrickville

Sydney Roosters Indigenous Academy

1. Tyra Ekepati 3. Elizabeth MacGregor 4. Sharlize Campbell 5. Mele Ketuu 6. Georgie Barrett 7. Lailani Montgomery 8. Moanalei Brown 9. Imogen Hei 10. Phoenix Lamese 11. Tess Mcwilliams 12. Taylah Fuiava 13. Aliyah Nasio 14. Matoisha Kalepo 15. Zoe Lee 16. Lourdez Luamanu-Leiataua 18. Katelyn Whitehead

Penrith Panthers

1. Jalice Brown 2. Faith Ryder 3. Kirby Maslin 4. Mackenzie Doust 5. Hannah Kapua 6. Ellyssa Myers 7. Jaida Staben 8. Lakishar Whata-Fepuleai 9. Montana McLean 10. Summer Jitoko 11. Chloe Patrick 12. Daisy McKeon 13. Mesha Fretton 14. Jemma Casey 15. Gemma King 16. Zharia Hukui 18. Mele Siale 20. Danielle Manuel 21. Lily-Ann Abboud 22. Beatres Luka 23. Taylor Keppie 24. Serah Poloaalii

Referee : Callum Richardson
Sideline Ref’s : Joshua Hughes, Joel Deaves

Wests Tigers v North Sydney Bears
Sat February 24 2024, 11:30am at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield

Wests Tigers

1. Tiana-Lee Thorne 2. Molly Mamo 3. Abbie Hamilton 4. Myracle Matara 5. Chelsea Blankenstein 6. Kiani Duckett 7. Katie Stevens 8. Cheyenne Baker 9. Shelbi Szabo 10. Sofaia Vaki 11. Tayleah Pasili 12. Iemaima Etuale 13. Claudia Brown 14. Kristen Grima 15. Elarnay Pele Taula 16. Dianne Palu 17. Fanaafi Fauese 18. Kristen Haskins 19. Grace Oreilly 20. Mikaela Finch 21. Teleciha Filino 22. Abigail Jay-to 23. Stephanie Goodworth

North Sydney Bears

1. Tailah McPherson 2. Shanay Fahey 3. Bronte Morrison 4. Rhiannon Slater 5. Destinie Williams 6. Kate Goodhand 7. Latisha Kaitap 8. Lalita Kris 9. Erin Sheehy 10. Caroline Taufao 11. Charlize Barrett 12. Jessica Stevens 13. Sienna Deeley 14. April Major 15. Jessica Palmer 16. Charli Pitstock 17. Tazma Allison 20. Alexis Rose 21. Emily Butler 22. Emily Audet 23. Olivia Macdonald 26. Jayla Dicker 27. Maicy Furner

Referee : James Fitzgerald
Sideline Ref’s : Bailey Clark, Brock Millar

Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels
Sat February 24 2024, 12:00pm at WIN Stadium, Wollongong

Illawarra Steelers

1. Herewaka Pohatu 2. Darcy Eade 3. Indie Bostock 4. Mia-Rose Walsh 5. Maria Paseka 6. Evie McGrath 7. Kasey Reh 8. Hope Millard 9. Chelsea Savill 10. Ella Koster 11. Charlotte Basham 12. Rhian Yeo 13. Sienna Yeo 14. Bianca Jones 15. Makayla McFayden 16. Brielle Luccitti 17. Bronte Wilson 20. Teagan Smede

Parramatta Eels

1. Dallis Graham-Withell 2. Aysha-Rain Pietersz 3. Caitlin Peadon 4. Lindsay Tui 5. La-Teesha Maisema 6. Raphaella Perigo 7. Aaliyah Haumono 8. Kalisi Mahe 9. Rory Muller 10. Liaina Dimech 11. Leila Black 12. Bella Sandford 13. Ryvrr-Lee Alo 14. Charlotte Cawthorne 15. Micayla Bourne 16. Dena Nuuialii 17. Oriana Tulemau 18. Alliyah Ghannoum

Referee : William Flint
Sideline Ref’s : Amelia Sheppard, Connor O’Neill

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sun February 25 2024, 12:30pm at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

1. Chelsea Smyth 2. Tanaia-Aroha Martin-Herniman 3. Aleksandra Tunufai 4. Taleenza Nelson 5. Teuwira Rameka-Keremete 6. Matisse Bettridge 7. Danii Nicole Gray 8. Alianna Tonuu 9. Bella Morris 10. Malia Afeaki 11. Memphis-Cass Pati Ah-Cheung 12. Dena-Leigh Broughton 13. Lili Boyle 14. Krystal Weekes 15. Lucy Stringer 16. Araiterangi Karaitiana 17. Indiana Russell-Lia 19. Ofa Heitonga

Cronulla Sharks

1. Tia-Jordyn Vasilovski 2. Arianna Ruwoldt 3. Joy Levy 4. Grace Regan 5. Raphaela Stojoski 6. Koolee Harbour 7. Olivia Herman 8. Faith Vili 9. Liliana Reardon 10. Koreti Leilua 11. Jaydika Tafua 12. Manilita Takapautolo 13. Stephanie Faulkner 14. Sage Gray 15. Tamika Smith 16. Ariana Harden 17. Marnie Isemonger 18. Kelsey Wilson 19. Alena Pale Eli

Referee : Tallon Irons
Sideline Ref’s : Isabella Smith, Lachlan Bryant

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun February 25 2024, 3:00pm at Redfern Oval, Redfern

South Sydney Rabbitohs

1. Georgie Coote 2. Ava Osland 3. Shanelle Lyons 4. Jaminey Weatherall 5. Haleigh McCarney 6. Keturah Matoe 7. Lenniece Wright 8. Sophia Dungay 9. Jayla Commins 10. Nancy Sullivan 11. Abbie Ritchie 12. Charli Brookes 13. Mikayla Langer 14. Jamiah Hunt 15. Gracie Canham 16. Nyokah Dumas 18. Melisha Winters 19. Mackenzie Schoultz 20. Phoenix Williams 21. Tegan Clark 22. Milahn Situa

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

1. Abby Aros 2. Mariah Fasavalu-Faamausili 3. Bella McEachern 4. Jessica Patea 5. Audrey Nadaya-Harb 6. Shaquaylah Mahakitau-Monschau 7. Ambryn Murphy-Haua 8. Paea Uilou 9. Waimarie Martin 10. Mackenzie Stephens 11. Hannah Makira 12. Isla Talau 13. Pauline Suli-Ruka 14. Kayla Henderson 15. Emiah Stokes 16. Casey Cowgill 17. Grace Leiataua 19. Teora Dennis 20. Tavita Fesolai 21. Shayla Moreton-Stewart

Referee : Rami Abu-Mansour
Sideline Ref’s : Indiana Manion, Jacob Dean

Related Links

sharks.com.au

Daily Telegraph

Lisa Fiaola Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Tarsha gale Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Harold Matthews Cup Rnd 4 team lists

SG Ball Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Laurie Daley cup Rn 4 team lists

Andrew Johns Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Manly back-to-back wins in Harold Matthews

Junior Sharks off to a winning start

Bright win for Tarsha Sharks

Sharks 2024 Junior Rep squads

 

Gallant Sea Eagles fight hard

2024 Tarsha Gale Cup season preview

Good signs for junior Sharks

2024 Tarsha Gale Cup season preview

Bulldogs Junior Representative 2024 Squads

Storm completes its male pathways

 

Young Sharks impress in Wests trials

Young Sharks to trial against Souths

 

Trials Photo’s

Harold Matthews Cup Souths v Sharks

Tarsha Gale Cup – SOUTHS v SHARKS

Lisa Fiaola Cup Trials Sharks vs Weststigers

Tarsha Gale Cup Trials Sharks vs Weststigers

Junior Sharks enjoy solid trials against Souths

NSWRL announces Koori Under 17s squad

 

PHOTO GALLERY    NSW u17s vs WARRINGTON ACADEMY

Bulldogs win Jersey Flegg Cup

NSW Rugby League Registrations open 1 December

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in Tarsha Gale Cup