Connect with us

Lisa Fiaola Cup

Lisa Fiaola Round 4 team lists

Lisa Fiaola Round 4 team lists (Photo - Steve Montgomery)
Lisa Fiaola Round 4 team lists (Photo - Steve Montgomery)

Lisa Fiaola Round 4 team lists

Author : OurFootyTeam

Lisa Fiaola Round 4 team lists

All times are listed in SYDNEY times

Central Coast Roosters BYE
Newcastle Knights BYE
St George Dragons BYE

Sydney Roosters v Penrith Panthers
Sat February 24 2024, 9:30am at Henson Park, Marrickville

Sydney Roosters

1. Logan Fletcher 2. Irae Savea 3. Faith Drollet 4. Jaydariah Mapusua 5. Tsharnti Jerrard 6. Anastasia Leatupue 7. Talea Tonga 8. Mequynne Logan 9. Elouise Maher 10. Tyra Dymock 11. Tehillah Prasad 12. Evanjelika Phillips 13. Lacey Cross 14. Madison Hemopo 15. Samurai Pati Ah-Cheung 16. Maddie-Jean Stockman 17. Cote Haroon 18. Orla Rose Graham 20. Mila Spies 21. Molly Rennie

Penrith Panthers

1. Jade Elford 2. Alyssa Gibbons 3. Tyler-Eve Mair 4. Anita Ropati 5. Kiah Taotofi 6. Meekah Viiga 7. Matilda Vella 8. Jennifer Tuilagi 9. Fatafehi-Marie Mahe 10. Isabella Papaa 11. Georgie Zahra 12. Hannah Ison 13. Mya Muller 14. Aaliyah Womal 15. Marleya Elekana 16. Natia Gallagher 18. Jaeahna Latu 19. Summer Seymour 20. Sienna Bruce 21. Chava Hanna 25. Maretta Fuimaono

Referee : Harrison Buxton
Sideline Ref’s : Joel Deaves, Joshua Hughes

Wests Tigers v North Sydney Bears
Sat February 24 2024, 10:00am at Leichhardt Oval, Lilyfield

Wests Tigers

1. Isabella James 2. Lusinita Taviliniu 3. Talia Pele Taula 4. Layla Tima 5. Sakari Ritchie 6. Agnews Faaui 7. Ellie Barnett 8. Aliana Fasavalu-Fa’amausili 9. Paige Attard 10. May Fuimaono 11. Lucyannah Luamanu-Leiataua 12. Annelise Hall 13. Angel Schaafhausen-Mino 14. Sienna Robertson 15. Liliola Ward 16. Mikayla Faletau 17. Alavina Tu’ifua 18. Worship Kailea 19. Isabelle Fitzpatrick 20. Hayley Firman 22. Lusinita Taviliniu

North Sydney Bears

1. Timeka Collins 2. Nika Andrienko 3. Annika Yasa 4. Freya Cairns 5. Aleesha Martin 6. Shenae Cassidy 7. Eden Melham 8. Kathreen Siale 9. Liana Ngatai Mauri 10. Mya Lloyd 11. Alyssa Pearsall 12. Kayla Killick 13. Marwa Fayad 14. Jayda Yammouni 17. Madison Clarke 18. Hannah Weber 19. Madison Bond 21. Elissa Langi

Referee : Olivia Lawne
Sideline Ref’s : Bailey Clark, Brock Millar

Illawarra Steelers v Parramatta Eels
Sat February 24 2024, 10:30am at WIN Stadium, Wollongong

Illawarra Steelers

1. Kiara Kostovski 2. Maddalyn Bullock 3. Holly Czornobej 4. Halle Barrett 5. Bella Lord 6. Skye Spencer 7. Ella Greatz 8. Sibeal Mcnamara 9. Tori Shipton 10. Tahanni Kaufusi 11. Tahlia O’Brien 12. Jayda Lalic 13. Michala Hardy 14. Kate Howle 15. Eliza Taylor 16. Arley Hourn 19. April Gray 20. Alex Down 21. Kayliah Alvey 22. Alysha Eti 23. Halle Muik 25. Armani Tanioria

Parramatta Eels

1. Logan Lemusu 2. Nikita E 3. Freedom Crichton Ropati 4. Essence Alo 5. Sienna Bonello 6. Jasmine Rorani 7. Sharon Latapu 8. Mere Sivo 9. Bailey Ma-Chong 10. Shire Thocolich 11. Fontayne Tufuga 12. Leyla Oueik 13. Alleya Scrivens 14. Tiani Faiva-Tulemau 15. Leonia Vei 16. Evelyn Kuwendu 17. Ana Vave 18. Kaylee Andrews 22. Sovita Hagedorn 25. Mitszy Cairns

Referee : Joshua Blackman
Sideline Ref’s : Connor O’Neill, Amelia Sheppard

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sun February 25 2024, 11:00am at 4 Pines Park, Brookvale

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

1. Kalolaine Brown 2. Alannah Sliman 3. Bronte Edwards 4. Ava Vaefaga 5. Rene Owen 6. Ember Joseph 7. Kelsey Berryman 8. Sonaiva Kini-Samuelu 9. Olivia Saley 10. Navara Mataipule 11. Georgie Lawton 12. Hollie Bent 13. Siulolo Richter 14. Molly Shrivell 16. Azariah Taii 17. Paula Halaholo 18. Mia Pritchard 19. Janaya Ongosia

Cronulla Sharks

1. Milla Caine 2. Jade Pawson 3. Arielanna Lole 4. Kahlea Fisher 5. Tully Rayner 6. Summer Anderson 7. Charlotte Hall 8. Genevieve Mafi 9. Isabella McDonald 10. Felila Fakalelu 11. Tara Brown 12. Jessica Stonestreet 13. Sam Stewart 14. Georgia Rake 15. Manaia Cooper 16. Maia Stowers 17. Charlotte Teplicanec 18. Keely Latta

Referee : Jesse McQuire
Sideline Ref’s : Isabella Smith, Lachlan Bryant

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun February 25 2024, 1:30pm at Redfern Oval, Redfern

South Sydney Rabbitohs

1. Ella Churchill 2. Lani Anderson 3. Sienna Israel 4. Kirrawahn Duckett 5. Tahlya Dower 6. Sybella Hayne 7. Kiara McGregor 8. Hannah Kalland 9. Arijana Zammit-kaipo 10. Veronica Sefo 11. Keilani Manu 12. Jessamine Aloalii 13. Keisha Marsh 14. Amalia Casey 15. Jessica Brightwell 16. April Chappell 17. Victoria Loleni 18. Sophia Brightwell 19. Teaira Rehutai 20. Olivia Jarrett 21. Markaylah Talanoa 22. Claudia Nairn

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

1. Nazlyn Waaka-Rhind 2. Kiana Vatubua 3. Caliche Toki-Rimene 4. Tejahla-Jane Daniels-Maifea 5. Asha Taumoepeau-Williams 6. Evelyn Roberts 8. Seriah Palepale 9. Fetuao Taito 10. Giovanna Suani 11. Aliahana Fuimaono 12. Paige Tauaneai 13. Trinity Tauaneai 14. Abbey Fuz 15. Heilala Fifita 16. Josinah Filisi Tauiliili 17. Meleseini Makaui 19. Taylah Salapo 20. Jayde Freeman 21. Lilly-Jane Williams

Referee : Aidan Richardson
Sideline Ref’s : Indiana Manion, Jacob Dean

 

Related Links

sharks.com.au

Daily Telegraph

Lisa Fiaola Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Tarsha gale Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Harold Matthews Cup Rnd 4 team lists

SG Ball Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Laurie Daley cup Rn 4 team lists

Andrew Johns Cup Rnd 4 team lists

Manly back-to-back wins in Harold Matthews

Junior Sharks off to a winning start

Bright win for Tarsha Sharks

Sharks 2024 Junior Rep squads

 

Gallant Sea Eagles fight hard

2024 Tarsha Gale Cup season preview

Good signs for junior Sharks

2024 Tarsha Gale Cup season preview

Bulldogs Junior Representative 2024 Squads

Storm completes its male pathways

 

Young Sharks impress in Wests trials

Young Sharks to trial against Souths

 

Trials Photo’s

Harold Matthews Cup Souths v Sharks

Tarsha Gale Cup – SOUTHS v SHARKS

Lisa Fiaola Cup Trials Sharks vs Weststigers

Tarsha Gale Cup Trials Sharks vs Weststigers

Junior Sharks enjoy solid trials against Souths

NSWRL announces Koori Under 17s squad

 

PHOTO GALLERY    NSW u17s vs WARRINGTON ACADEMY

Bulldogs win Jersey Flegg Cup

NSW Rugby League Registrations open 1 December

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in Lisa Fiaola Cup