Connect with us

2021 NSWRL Junior Rep’s Player Stats

Tarsh Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Total Points

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row4171052
2Stella TijouDragonsCentre7100048
3Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing1100044
4Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback0220044
5Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker850042
6Makayla MorrisRaidersFullback591040
7Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row1000040
8Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker910038
9Rosemarie BeckettEelsWing570034
10Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing800032
11Indee BrownRoostersSecond-row700028
12Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback600024
13Shelby Muir (c)TigersWing600024
14Courageous AfoaDragonsWing600024
15Losalio Sita Payne (c)EelsProp600024
16Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth520024
17Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker600024
18Shelby Muir (c)TigersFullback600024
19Summah TerareEelsCentre0110022
20Addyson WintersteinBulldogsWing180020
21Ryshe FaamausiliDragonsSecond-row500020
22Jayme WillinghamTigersWing500020
23Alyssa ShouldersKnightsWing500020
24Shondell AkhabueEelsSecond-row180020
25Madyson ToothRaidersFullback400016
26Sophie WhittonRoostersCentre400016
27Lexi BeaganKnightsProp400016
28Chloe BostonSharksCentre400016
29Folau VakiTigersSecond-row400016
30Hope TevagaPanthersFive-Eighth400016
31Keeley KoparaSteelersLock400016
32Tayla CurtisSharksSecond-row400016
33Tori BrazierKnightsCentre, Second-row400016
34Tehillah VaeluagaTigersSecond-row400016
35Tiana GrahamSteelersHalfback160016
36Salma NourSaintsHooker400016
37Jessica WhelanTigersFullback221014
38Annabel McDonaldSteelersFullback, Wing310014
39Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaidersWing300012
40Krystal BlackwellRaidersHalfback300012
41Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing300012
42Valasi AsomuaRaidersCentre300012
43Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row300012
44Mia MiddletonKnightsCentre, Fullback300012
45Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop140012
46Petesa LioMountiesCentre300012
47Zoe CassRoostersWing300012
48Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback300012
49Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre300012
50Tahleisha PughEelsCentre300012
51Sophia GriffinSharksSecond-row060012
52Janaya TrapmanKnights300012
53Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragonsHalfback300012
54Ruby-Jean KennardEelsProp300012
55Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth300012
56Shante LenartowiczSteelersCentre060012
57Mollie BonhamSteelersSecond-row050010
58Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row20008
59Fatafehi HanisiDragons20008
60Zali HopkinsSharksHalfback20008
61Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth20008
62Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth20008
63Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker20008
64Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row20008
65Jasmon TupouRoostersSecond-row20008
66Lahtia SioneDragonsProp20008
67Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock, Prop20008
68Teliya HetarakaRaidersProp20008
69Carly HeymanRaidersHooker20008
70Lucie WhitheadEelsCentre20008
71Ebony PriorTigersLock20008
72Erana RetiDragonsHalfback20008
73Iesha DuckettRoostersCentre20008
74Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Prop12008
75Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing03006
76Avalon PallierRoostersFullback10004
77Tiamo WilliamsTigersProp10004
78Leilani WilsonRoostersHalfback10004
79Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing10004
80Tymekqwa DuckettRoostersProp10004
81Teisha SaundersRoostersSecond-row10004
82Maddie BindingRoostersFullback10004
83Ebony WoodcockKnightsProp10004
84Loreen LuamanuvaeEelsFive-Eighth10004
85Skye BrennanSharksProp10004
86Lily MurdochSharksFullback10004
87Ella GouldSharksWing10004
88Erika-May KavanaSharksLock10004
89Shanti KennedyKnightsWing10004
90Matilda Jones (c)KnightsHalfback10004
91Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock10004
92Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing10004
93Jaxan BlackhallRaidersProp10004
94Morgan KeysKnightsHalfback10004
95Madi SingletonSteelersWing10004
96Maurice NafoiDragonsProp10004
97Chloe MuggletonRaidersWing10004
98Alanna DummettMountiesCentre10004
99Checoby MurraySteelersSecond-row10004
100Sian AllenSteelersHooker10004
101Mackenzie LearSteelersSecond-row10004
102Faith NimmoDragonsProp10004
103Grace TaiRaidersWing10004
104Jules KirkpatrickKnightsLock10004
105Macy TaapeKnightsLock10004
106Rease CaseyRoostersLock10004
107Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing10004
108Lucie WhiteheadEelsCentre10004
109Amelia KiriuiRaidersProp10004
110Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing10004
111Tiana KoreSteelersProp10004
112Eliza Siilata (c)TigersLock, Second-row10004
113Courtney TamatiRoostersHalfback10004
114Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing10004
115Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00102
116Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row01002
117Georgia EdwardsTigersHalfback00011
118Kyah WattersKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
119Tayah BeckettSharksWing00000
120Manaia BlairSharksLock00000
121Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00000
122Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00000
123Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth00000
124Caitlan JohnstonCC RoostersSecond-row00000
125Emily CurtainTigersHalfback00000
126Andie RobinsonSharksWing00000
127Zali DymockRoosters00000
128Zali FaySharksWing00000
129Leanne ToomalataiMountiesCentre, Fullback00000
130Maddison WeatherallBulldogsProp00000
131Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row00000
132Mareva SwannMountiesCentre00000
133Taylor CharmanSharksWing00000
134Kirsty SantSharksProp00000
135Sienna Stewart (c)SharksHooker00000
136Lilli O’DeaSteelersWing00000
137Tipani MataiSharks00000
138Maeghan McCauleySharks00000
139Kyra SimonKnightsProp00000
140Carissa HarrisonKnightsProp00000
141Montana ShoesmithKnights00000
142Bianca BlackhallKnights00000
143Taina NaividiMountiesCentre, Fullback00000
144Lynda HowarthSharksFullback, Wing00000
145Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock00000
146Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing00000
147Dakota BlacklockDirty RedsFive-Eighth, Prop00000
148Brandi Davis WelshSharksFullback, Hooker00000
149Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp00000
150Losana LutuTigersHalfback00000
151Taylah CharmanSharksCentre00000

Tarsha Gale Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Teagan BerrySteelers11
2Otesa PuleCC Roosters10
3Sophie ClancyKnights9
4Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters8
5Rueben CherringtonBulldogs8
6Indee BrownRoosters7
7Stella TijouDragons7
8Cassey Tohi-HikuBears6
9Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
10Courageous AfoaDragons6
11Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels6
12Taneka TodhunterBears6
13Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
14Makayla MorrisRaiders5
15Ryshe FaamausiliDragons5
16Rosemarie BeckettEels5
17Jayme WillinghamTigers5
18Alyssa ShouldersKnights5
19Luisa YaranamuaBears5
20Madyson ToothRaiders4
21Sophie WhittonRoosters4
22Ruby SmithCC Roosters4
23Lexi BeaganKnights4
24Chloe BostonSharks4
25Folau VakiTigers4
26Hope TevagaPanthers4
27Keeley KoparaSteelers4
28Tayla CurtisSharks4
29Tori BrazierKnights4
30Tehillah VaeluagaTigers4
31Salma NourSaints4
32Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders3
33Krystal BlackwellRaiders3
34Ella BarkerSharks3
35Valasi AsomuaRaiders3
36Breeze E’eWV Magpies3
37Mia MiddletonKnights3
38Petesa LioMounties3
39Zoe CassRoosters3
40Keele BrowneSteelers3
41Jordyn PrestonSteelers3
42Tahleisha PughEels3
43Janaya TrapmanKnights3
44Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons3
45Ruby-Jean KennardEels3
46Lily RoganSteelers3
47Annabel McDonaldSteelers3
48Jessica WhelanTigers2
49Sara SautiaBulldogs2
50Fatafehi HanisiDragons2
51Zali HopkinsSharks2
52Anneka WilsonCC Roosters2
53Alexandra WeirSharks2
54Monica-Lee MorrisKnights2
55Bree ChesterKnights2
56Jasmon TupouRoosters2
57Lahtia SioneDragons2
58Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights2
59Teliya HetarakaRaiders2
60Carly HeymanRaiders2
61Lucie WhitheadEels2
62Ebony PriorTigers2
63Erana RetiDragons2
64Iesha DuckettRoosters2
65Avalon PallierRoosters1
66Tiamo WilliamsTigers1
67Leilani WilsonRoosters1
68Addyson WintersteinBulldogs1
69Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies1
70Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters1
71Teisha SaundersRoosters1
72Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons1
73Maddie BindingRoosters1
74Ebony WoodcockKnights1
75Loreen LuamanuvaeEels1
76Skye BrennanSharks1
77Lily MurdochSharks1
78Ella GouldSharks1
79Erika-May KavanaSharks1
80Shanti KennedyKnights1
81Matilda Jones (c)Knights1
82Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights1
83Haylee HifoMounties1
84Shondell AkhabueEels1
85Jaxan BlackhallRaiders1
86Morgan KeysKnights1
87Madi SingletonSteelers1
88Maurice NafoiDragons1
89Chloe MuggletonRaiders1
90Alanna DummettMounties1
91Checoby MurraySteelers1
92Sian AllenSteelers1
93Tiana GrahamSteelers1
94Mackenzie LearSteelers1
95Faith NimmoDragons1
96Grace TaiRaiders1
97Jules KirkpatrickKnights1
98Macy TaapeKnights1
99Rease CaseyRoosters1
100Katalina VaveWV Magpies1
101Lucie WhiteheadEels1
102Amelia KiriuiRaiders1
103Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons1
104Tiana KoreSteelers1
105Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers1
106Courtney TamatiRoosters1
107Kasey GaukrogerKnights1
108Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs1
109Olivia ValeSteelers0
110Kyah WattersKnights0
111Tayah BeckettSharks0
112Manaia BlairSharks0
113Summah TerareEels0
114Riley ScottSteelers0
115Tayla MontgomeryKnights0
116Georgia EdwardsTigers0
117Mollie BonhamSteelers0
118Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
119Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
120Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0
121Emily CurtainTigers0
122Andie RobinsonSharks0
123Zali DymockRoosters0
124Zali FaySharks0
125Leanne ToomalataiMounties0
126Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
127Sophie CurtainTigers0
128Mareva SwannMounties0
129Tylah VallanceKnights0
130Sophia GriffinSharks0
131Taylor CharmanSharks0
132Kirsty SantSharks0
133Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
134Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
135Tipani MataiSharks0
136Maeghan McCauleySharks0
137Kyra SimonKnights0
138Carissa HarrisonKnights0
139Montana ShoesmithKnights0
140Bianca BlackhallKnights0
141Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons0
142Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
143Taina NaividiMounties0
144Lynda HowarthSharks0
145Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
146Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies0
147Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
148Brandi Davis WelshSharks0
149Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
150Losana LutuTigers0
151Taylah CharmanSharks0

Tarsha Gale Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylah VallanceKnights22022
2Ruby SmithCC Roosters17118
3Summah TerareEels11011
4Makayla MorrisRaiders9110
5Stella TijouDragons10010
6Addyson WintersteinBulldogs808
7Shondell AkhabueEels808
8Rosemarie BeckettEels707
9Sophia GriffinSharks606
10Tiana GrahamSteelers606
11Shante LenartowiczSteelers606
12Mollie BonhamSteelers505
13Rueben CherringtonBulldogs505
14Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons404
15Jessica WhelanTigers213
16Olivia ValeSteelers303
17Luisa YaranamuaBears202
18Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs202
19Riley ScottSteelers011
20Sophie ClancyKnights101
21Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons101
22Annabel McDonaldSteelers101
23Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders000
24Madyson ToothRaiders000
25Avalon PallierRoosters000
26Sophie WhittonRoosters000
27Tiamo WilliamsTigers000
28Teagan BerrySteelers000
29Krystal BlackwellRaiders000
30Sara SautiaBulldogs000
31Fatafehi HanisiDragons000
32Kyah WattersKnights000
33Lexi BeaganKnights000
34Zali HopkinsSharks000
35Chloe BostonSharks000
36Indee BrownRoosters000
37Leilani WilsonRoosters000
38Tayah BeckettSharks000
39Ella BarkerSharks000
40Cassey Tohi-HikuBears000
41Manaia BlairSharks000
42Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies000
43Valasi AsomuaRaiders000
44Folau VakiTigers000
45Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters000
46Tayla MontgomeryKnights000
47Georgia EdwardsTigers000
48Breeze E’eWV Magpies000
49Mia MiddletonKnights000
50Anneka WilsonCC Roosters000
51Teisha SaundersRoosters000
52Hope TevagaPanthers000
53Ryshe FaamausiliDragons000
54Petesa LioMounties000
55Zoe CassRoosters000
56Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000
57Keele BrowneSteelers000
58Keeley KoparaSteelers000
59Jordyn PrestonSteelers000
60Terri-Lee Van WykKnights000
61Sereana NaitokatokaMounties000
62Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters000
63Emily CurtainTigers000
64Andie RobinsonSharks000
65Zali DymockRoosters000
66Zali FaySharks000
67Leanne ToomalataiMounties000
68Maddison WeatherallBulldogs000
69Sophie CurtainTigers000
70Mareva SwannMounties000
71Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters000
72Maddie BindingRoosters000
73Otesa PuleCC Roosters000
74Ebony WoodcockKnights000
75Jayme WillinghamTigers000
76Tahleisha PughEels000
77Loreen LuamanuvaeEels000
78Alexandra WeirSharks000
79Skye BrennanSharks000
80Lily MurdochSharks000
81Ella GouldSharks000
82Taylor CharmanSharks000
83Kirsty SantSharks000
84Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks000
85Erika-May KavanaSharks000
86Lilli O’DeaSteelers000
87Tipani MataiSharks000
88Tayla CurtisSharks000
89Maeghan McCauleySharks000
90Alyssa ShouldersKnights000
91Tori BrazierKnights000
92Shanti KennedyKnights000
93Matilda Jones (c)Knights000
94Monica-Lee MorrisKnights000
95Kyra SimonKnights000
96Carissa HarrisonKnights000
97Bree ChesterKnights000
98Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
99Janaya TrapmanKnights000
100Montana ShoesmithKnights000
101Bianca BlackhallKnights000
102Haylee HifoMounties000
103Jasmon TupouRoosters000
104Jaxan BlackhallRaiders000
105Tehillah VaeluagaTigers000
106Morgan KeysKnights000
107Madi SingletonSteelers000
108Courageous AfoaDragons000
109Maurice NafoiDragons000
110Lahtia SioneDragons000
111Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons000
112Chloe MuggletonRaiders000
113Alanna DummettMounties000
114Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
115Ruby-Jean KennardEels000
116Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels000
117Lily RoganSteelers000
118Checoby MurraySteelers000
119Sian AllenSteelers000
120Teliya HetarakaRaiders000
121Mackenzie LearSteelers000
122Salma NourSaints000
123Faith NimmoDragons000
124Carly HeymanRaiders000
125Grace TaiRaiders000
126Jules KirkpatrickKnights000
127Lucie WhitheadEels000
128Macy TaapeKnights000
129Ebony PriorTigers000
130Erana RetiDragons000
131Taneka TodhunterBears000
132Rease CaseyRoosters000
133Taina NaividiMounties000
134Iesha DuckettRoosters000
135Katalina VaveWV Magpies000
136Lucie WhiteheadEels000
137Amelia KiriuiRaiders000
138Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons000
139Tiana KoreSteelers000
140Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers000
141Lynda HowarthSharks000
142Joeli MorrisCC Roosters000
143Courtney TamatiRoosters000
144Kasey GaukrogerKnights000
145Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies000
146Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds000
147Brandi Davis WelshSharks000
148Jorja HoldenCC Roosters000
149Losana LutuTigers000
150Taylah CharmanSharks000
151Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000

Tarsha Gale Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Georgia EdwardsTigers1
2Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders0
3Madyson ToothRaiders0
4Makayla MorrisRaiders0
5Avalon PallierRoosters0
6Sophie WhittonRoosters0
7Tiamo WilliamsTigers0
8Jessica WhelanTigers0
9Teagan BerrySteelers0
10Olivia ValeSteelers0
11Krystal BlackwellRaiders0
12Sara SautiaBulldogs0
13Fatafehi HanisiDragons0
14Kyah WattersKnights0
15Ruby SmithCC Roosters0
16Lexi BeaganKnights0
17Zali HopkinsSharks0
18Chloe BostonSharks0
19Indee BrownRoosters0
20Leilani WilsonRoosters0
21Addyson WintersteinBulldogs0
22Tayah BeckettSharks0
23Ella BarkerSharks0
24Cassey Tohi-HikuBears0
25Manaia BlairSharks0
26Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies0
27Summah TerareEels0
28Riley ScottSteelers0
29Valasi AsomuaRaiders0
30Folau VakiTigers0
31Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters0
32Tayla MontgomeryKnights0
33Breeze E’eWV Magpies0
34Mia MiddletonKnights0
35Anneka WilsonCC Roosters0
36Teisha SaundersRoosters0
37Hope TevagaPanthers0
38Ryshe FaamausiliDragons0
39Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons0
40Petesa LioMounties0
41Zoe CassRoosters0
42Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
43Stella TijouDragons0
44Keele BrowneSteelers0
45Keeley KoparaSteelers0
46Jordyn PrestonSteelers0
47Mollie BonhamSteelers0
48Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
49Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
50Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0
51Emily CurtainTigers0
52Andie RobinsonSharks0
53Zali DymockRoosters0
54Zali FaySharks0
55Leanne ToomalataiMounties0
56Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
57Sophie CurtainTigers0
58Mareva SwannMounties0
59Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters0
60Maddie BindingRoosters0
61Otesa PuleCC Roosters0
62Rosemarie BeckettEels0
63Ebony WoodcockKnights0
64Tylah VallanceKnights0
65Jayme WillinghamTigers0
66Tahleisha PughEels0
67Loreen LuamanuvaeEels0
68Alexandra WeirSharks0
69Skye BrennanSharks0
70Sophia GriffinSharks0
71Lily MurdochSharks0
72Ella GouldSharks0
73Taylor CharmanSharks0
74Kirsty SantSharks0
75Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
76Erika-May KavanaSharks0
77Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
78Tipani MataiSharks0
79Tayla CurtisSharks0
80Maeghan McCauleySharks0
81Alyssa ShouldersKnights0
82Tori BrazierKnights0
83Shanti KennedyKnights0
84Matilda Jones (c)Knights0
85Monica-Lee MorrisKnights0
86Kyra SimonKnights0
87Carissa HarrisonKnights0
88Bree ChesterKnights0
89Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
90Sophie ClancyKnights0
91Janaya TrapmanKnights0
92Montana ShoesmithKnights0
93Bianca BlackhallKnights0
94Haylee HifoMounties0
95Jasmon TupouRoosters0
96Shondell AkhabueEels0
97Jaxan BlackhallRaiders0
98Tehillah VaeluagaTigers0
99Morgan KeysKnights0
100Madi SingletonSteelers0
101Courageous AfoaDragons0
102Maurice NafoiDragons0
103Lahtia SioneDragons0
104Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons0
105Chloe MuggletonRaiders0
106Alanna DummettMounties0
107Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
108Ruby-Jean KennardEels0
109Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels0
110Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons0
111Lily RoganSteelers0
112Checoby MurraySteelers0
113Sian AllenSteelers0
114Annabel McDonaldSteelers0
115Tiana GrahamSteelers0
116Teliya HetarakaRaiders0
117Mackenzie LearSteelers0
118Salma NourSaints0
119Faith NimmoDragons0
120Rueben CherringtonBulldogs0
121Carly HeymanRaiders0
122Grace TaiRaiders0
123Jules KirkpatrickKnights0
124Lucie WhitheadEels0
125Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
126Macy TaapeKnights0
127Ebony PriorTigers0
128Erana RetiDragons0
129Luisa YaranamuaBears0
130Taneka TodhunterBears0
131Rease CaseyRoosters0
132Taina NaividiMounties0
133Iesha DuckettRoosters0
134Katalina VaveWV Magpies0
135Lucie WhiteheadEels0
136Amelia KiriuiRaiders0
137Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons0
138Tiana KoreSteelers0
139Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers0
140Lynda HowarthSharks0
141Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
142Courtney TamatiRoosters0
143Kasey GaukrogerKnights0
144Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies0
145Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
146Brandi Davis WelshSharks0
147Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
148Losana LutuTigers0
149Taylah CharmanSharks0
150Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
151Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs0

Harold Matthews Cup

Harold Matthews Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonRabbitohs11210086
2Ethan SandersEels6281082
3Josh FeledyTigers2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3290070
5Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1272062
6Haydan RitchieRoosters3212058
7Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons2220052
8Josh DurkinRoosters5150050
9Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers3181050
10Mason StottelaarCC Roosters800032
11Solomone SaukuruTigers800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2101030
13Faaletino TavanaTigers701030
14Joash PapaliiBulldogs1130030
15Tony SukkarTigers620028
16Dylan ChristensenSea Eagles0140028
17Sean TrindallSteelers700028
18Cooper ToyRoosters700028
19James WalshSteelers610026
20Cassius TiaBulldogs370026
21Noah GoodmanRoosters600024
22Malachi TarekeBears600024
23Dane TownsRabbitohs600024
24Eddie MarkopoulosTigers271024
25Siamani LeuluaiRaiders500020
26Heath MasonMagpies340020
27Ofele LeneTigers500020
28Wade ZreikaTigers500020
29Siteni TaukamoSharks500020
30Leroy MurraySea Eagles260020
31Patrick SpenceEels500020
32Benaiah IoeluRoosters500020
33Osca CattonSharks500020
34Calvin LevySea Eagles500020
35Dylan EganDragons500020
36Latu FainuSea Eagles410018
37Chevy StewartRaiders250018
38Nicholas QuinnDragons161018
39Samuela FainuSea Eagles400016
40Myles Martin (c)Knights400016
41Liam IsonSharks400016
42Luke HansonPanthers400016
43Fletcher SharpeKnights400016
44Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies400016
45Revelation SioSea Eagles400016
46Eddie MarkopouloTigers160016
47Declan MurrayEels400016
48Robert ToiaRoosters400016
49Harrison HassettPanthers400016
50Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigers400016
51Blaize TalagiEels400016
52William CraigTigers400016
53William AfualoBulldogs400016
54Suliasi AhoEels310014
55Ethan StrangeRaiders310014
56Cooper McGrathRabbitohs070014
57Taj FordSharks070014
58TJ HerringRabbitohs070014
59Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles300012
60Jesse McLeanPanthers300012
61Lajuan VitoBulldogs300012
62Charlie SoroviEels300012
63Tyrell FakauaDragons300012
64Tomasi TupouBears300012
65Lehi HopoateSea Eagles300012
66Jordi MazzoneBulldogs300012
67Dannie SamaniDragons300012
68Jye LinnaneKnights300012
69John-Paul DonevskiSharks300012
70Bayden MoranPanthers300012
71Tyrone MunroRabbitohs300012
72Jonathan IbrahimTigers300012
73Saxon PrykeEels300012
74Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons300012
75Blake IrelandBears300012
76Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs300012
77Blake HallsRaiders210010
78Malakye EnasioBears130010
79Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles12008
80Liam WilliamsStorm20008
81Moustafa DiraniBears20008
82Koby DouglasSea Eagles20008
83Latrelle LeotaPanthers20008
84Oliver JurasRabbitohs20008
85Charlie GuymerEels20008
86Corey AckersDragons20008
87Talanoa PenitaniSharks20008
88Cainan HardimanEels20008
89Jacks RuleBears04008
90Manus BaileyTigers20008
91Daniel WrightRabbitohs20008
92Eli SagalaSea Eagles20008
93Joshua AlhazimEels20008
94Domenico De StradisEels20008
95Brooklyn TaumataBears20008
96Josese LanyonBulldogs20008
97Benjamin ZahraBears20008
98Ethan RobertsRoosters20008
99Philip TalailevaBears20008
100Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
101Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field20008
102Cooper BigeniKnights20008
103Kalem SuryaRoosters20008
104Lachlan CrossleSharks20008
105Billy ScottPanthers20008
106Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks20008
107Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
108Aaron MaceyRabbitohs20008
109Grayson ReimerRoosters20008
110Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons20008
111Christian LoleniBears20008
112David AfuDragons20008
113Jermaine McEwenKnights20008
114Lujuan VitoBulldogs20008
115Samuel McCullochSharks20008
116Cameron KanaanTigers20008
117Jireh TokaKnights20008
118Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers20008
119Siaosi LepaRoosters20008
120Yehya AyacheEels20008
121Jake EllyardBears20008
122Jenson TuaoiPanthers20008
123Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs20008
124Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters20008
125Isaiya KatoaPanthers11006
126Jonathan Su’aBulldogs11006
127Shadi HammoudDragons11006
128Raffaele De StradisEels10004
129Thomas FletcherRabbitohs10004
130Brent HawkinsRabbitohs10004
131Ethan CliffDragons10004
132Ethan HutchingsPanthers10004
133Lisiate TupouBulldogs10004
134Lachlan BroederlowTigers10004
135Michael AbdowRoosters10004
136Shaquille TavitaBulldogs10004
137Kit LauliliiTigers10004
138Harper CollinsNRM Knights10004
139Kakile LehaRoosters10004
140Samuel GashRaiders10004
141Elijah FaaluaKnights10004
142Terrence LafaiEels10004
143Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown10004
144Matthew NewlynBears10004
145Taj BlackmanKnights10004
146Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs10004
147Eden DevonshireRabbitohs10004
148Jordan MillerMagpies10004
149Joseph Jaber (c)Bears10004
150Jack KiddBears10004
151Lachlan AraulloSharks10004
152Lachlan ColensoSharks10004
153Maxwell TaotuaTigers10004
154Mitchell TaotuaMagpies10004
155Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
156Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs02004
157Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
158Preston ConnStorm10004
159Broden KonzSea Eagles10004
160Peteru PritchardPanthers10004
161Lisaite TupouBulldogs10004
162Bailey MyersBulldogs10004
163Junior TaupauSharks10004
164Wilson De CourceyKnights10004
165Lachlan BirdDragons02004
166Hamish StewartDragons10004
167Cooper SinclairEels10004
168Clay SingBulls10004
169Robert SpencerRabbitohs10004
170Callum LeikvollSteelers10004
171Jack QuineDragons10004
172Araz NanvaEels10004
173Aj PreketesRoosters10004
174Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs10004
175Hunter MarshRaiders10004
176Owen Hromow (c)Raiders10004
177Jhet CarrollBears10004
178Nosa ObasekiRoosters10004
179Miles MintoRoosters10004
180Aufag MinoEels10004
181Dylan CouttsSharks10004
182Cade MellonCC Roosters10004
183Blake SteepRoosters10004
184Kurt MontgomerySharks10004
185Thomas FisherTigers10004
186Teancum BrownEels10004
187Josh TajhyaBears10004
188Jared KennedyDragons10004
189Ashton WardDragons10004
190Setefano SeleRabbitohs10004
191Lipina AtaTigers10004
192Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs10004
193Levi ContiRoosters10004
194Tyrese LokeniEels10004
195Remi MantSea Eagles10004
196Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs10004
197Andrew MusilloTigers10004
198Tana PapuPanthers10004
199Jasper ScobieSteelers10004
200Papaseea TamaseuBears10004
201Xavier SofenRoosters10004
202Dylan RoachRoosters10004
203Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers10004
204Sasha PopovicSharks10004
205Sam TuivaitiEels10004
206Luron PateaPanthers10004
207Benjamin DufficyRoosters01002
208Bryden RutledgeSteelers01002
209Mathew NewmanRabbitohs01002
210Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
211Oryn KeeleyKnights00000
212Drew WilliamsRabbitohs00000
213Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles00000
214Noa FaatuiSea Eagles00000
215Lleyten TautuaPanthers00000
216Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles00000
217Benjamin LavenderSharks00000
218Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons00000
219Paul AlamotiBulldogs00000
220Iverson MataiTigers00000
221Braydon HawesBulldogs00000
222Cody ParryEels00000
223Harrison HoodSharks00000
224Matthew HughesKnights00000
225Mayson MetcalfKnights00000
226Jonah PezetStorm00000
227Jacob DavisKnights00000
228Kade DykesSharks00000
229Zane WatsonSharks00000
230Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers00000
231Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers00000
232Bryan JorgensenBulldogs00000
233Ashton CiniRabbitohs00000
234Alosomu LoloheaMagpies00000
235Tyler MoriartyRoosters00000
236Sione LoloheaRabbitohs00000
237Luke RaymondSharks00000
238Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
239Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
240Taj Brailey (c)Sharks00000
241Joseph NohraPanthers00000
242James MalauuluSea Eagles00000
243Franklin PeleSharks00000
244Justin MatamuaMagpies00000
245Ryley SmithEels00000
246Jake HaySharks00000
247Te Wehi WaitereSharks00000
248Blake HoskingSharks00000
249Samuel HealeySharks00000
250Max De MeioSharks00000
251Billy DickensSharks00000
252Justin LettonSharks00000
253Samson MairiSharks00000
254Rory MorganSea Eagles00000
255Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles00000
256Jakob BietSea Eagles00000
257Zedrick TupuluaPanthers00000
258Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
259Zane DunfordSea Eagles00000
260Louis GrossemyRabbitohs00000
261Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs00000
262Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs00000
263Joseph TeaupaBulldogs00000
264Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs00000
265Zane LockwoodRabbitohs00000
266Andrew PaletiRabbitohs00000
267Logan MezzomoRabbitohs00000
268Ryan McGrathRabbitohs00000
269Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
270Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
271Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
272Caleb GarvieRaiders00000
273Egan VerheyenKnights00000
274Rory WhitbyKnights00000
275Kade YoultenHunter SHS00000
276Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
277Billy McNickleKnights00000
278Gabe StuartSea Eagles00000
279Aaron DimovitchRoosters00000
280Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels00000
281Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles00000
282Jayden SamraniDragons00000
283Michael GriffithsRaiders00000
284Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs00000
285Amir YatimBulldogs00000
286Jarrah McleodBulldogs00000
287Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
288Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
289Joseph O’NeillBulldogs00000
290Faresa PaluRabbitohs00000
291Flynn GannonDragons00000
292Trey PeniTigers00000
293Joshua WongRoosters00000
294Delahia WigmoreRaiders00000
295Caleb CoroneosPanthers00000
296Jay KirkTigers00000
297Trey BarlowDragons00000
298Rua NgatikauraMagpies00000
299Modotinrowson SiuRoosters00000
300Mateo TatolaTigers00000

Harold Matthews Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Josh FeledyTigers20
2Ethan FergusonRabbitohs11
3Mason StottelaarCC Roosters8
4Solomone SaukuruTigers8
5Faaletino TavanaTigers7
6Sean TrindallSteelers7
7Cooper ToyRoosters7
8James WalshSteelers6
9Noah GoodmanRoosters6
10Tony SukkarTigers6
11Ethan SandersEels6
12Malachi TarekeBears6
13Dane TownsRabbitohs6
14Siamani LeuluaiRaiders5
15Ofele LeneTigers5
16Wade ZreikaTigers5
17Siteni TaukamoSharks5
18Josh DurkinRoosters5
19Patrick SpenceEels5
20Benaiah IoeluRoosters5
21Osca CattonSharks5
22Calvin LevySea Eagles5
23Dylan EganDragons5
24Samuela FainuSea Eagles4
25Latu FainuSea Eagles4
26Myles Martin (c)Knights4
27Liam IsonSharks4
28Luke HansonPanthers4
29Fletcher SharpeKnights4
30Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies4
31Revelation SioSea Eagles4
32Declan MurrayEels4
33Robert ToiaRoosters4
34Harrison HassettPanthers4
35Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigers4
36Blaize TalagiEels4
37William CraigTigers4
38William AfualoBulldogs4
39Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3
40Suliasi AhoEels3
41Heath MasonMagpies3
42Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles3
43Jesse McLeanPanthers3
44Ethan StrangeRaiders3
45Lajuan VitoBulldogs3
46Haydan RitchieRoosters3
47Charlie SoroviEels3
48Tyrell FakauaDragons3
49Tomasi TupouBears3
50Lehi HopoateSea Eagles3
51Jordi MazzoneBulldogs3
52Cassius TiaBulldogs3
53Dannie SamaniDragons3
54Jye LinnaneKnights3
55John-Paul DonevskiSharks3
56Bayden MoranPanthers3
57Tyrone MunroRabbitohs3
58Jonathan IbrahimTigers3
59Saxon PrykeEels3
60Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons3
61Blake IrelandBears3
62Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs3
63Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers3
64Liam WilliamsStorm2
65Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2
66Moustafa DiraniBears2
67Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons2
68Koby DouglasSea Eagles2
69Latrelle LeotaPanthers2
70Oliver JurasRabbitohs2
71Charlie GuymerEels2
72Corey AckersDragons2
73Talanoa PenitaniSharks2
74Cainan HardimanEels2
75Manus BaileyTigers2
76Daniel WrightRabbitohs2
77Leroy MurraySea Eagles2
78Eli SagalaSea Eagles2
79Joshua AlhazimEels2
80Domenico De StradisEels2
81Brooklyn TaumataBears2
82Josese LanyonBulldogs2
83Benjamin ZahraBears2
84Ethan RobertsRoosters2
85Philip TalailevaBears2
86Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
87Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field2
88Cooper BigeniKnights2
89Kalem SuryaRoosters2
90Chevy StewartRaiders2
91Lachlan CrossleSharks2
92Billy ScottPanthers2
93Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks2
94Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
95Aaron MaceyRabbitohs2
96Grayson ReimerRoosters2
97Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons2
98Christian LoleniBears2
99David AfuDragons2
100Jermaine McEwenKnights2
101Blake HallsRaiders2
102Lujuan VitoBulldogs2
103Eddie MarkopoulosTigers2
104Samuel McCullochSharks2
105Cameron KanaanTigers2
106Jireh TokaKnights2
107Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers2
108Siaosi LepaRoosters2
109Yehya AyacheEels2
110Jake EllyardBears2
111Jenson TuaoiPanthers2
112Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs2
113Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters2
114Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles1
115Raffaele De StradisEels1
116Thomas FletcherRabbitohs1
117Brent HawkinsRabbitohs1
118Ethan CliffDragons1
119Ethan HutchingsPanthers1
120Lisiate TupouBulldogs1
121Lachlan BroederlowTigers1
122Michael AbdowRoosters1
123Shaquille TavitaBulldogs1
124Kit LauliliiTigers1
125Harper CollinsNRM Knights1
126Kakile LehaRoosters1
127Samuel GashRaiders1
128Elijah FaaluaKnights1
129Terrence LafaiEels1
130Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown1
131Matthew NewlynBears1
132Isaiya KatoaPanthers1
133Taj BlackmanKnights1
134Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs1
135Eden DevonshireRabbitohs1
136Jordan MillerMagpies1
137Joseph Jaber (c)Bears1
138Jonathan Su’aBulldogs1
139Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1
140Jack KiddBears1
141Lachlan AraulloSharks1
142Lachlan ColensoSharks1
143Maxwell TaotuaTigers1
144Mitchell TaotuaMagpies1
145Rene BagonSea Eagles1
146Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
147Preston ConnStorm1
148Broden KonzSea Eagles1
149Eddie MarkopouloTigers1
150Peteru PritchardPanthers1
151Joash PapaliiBulldogs1
152Lisaite TupouBulldogs1
153Bailey MyersBulldogs1
154Junior TaupauSharks1
155Wilson De CourceyKnights1
156Nicholas QuinnDragons1
157Hamish StewartDragons1
158Cooper SinclairEels1
159Malakye EnasioBears1
160Clay SingBulls1
161Robert SpencerRabbitohs1
162Callum LeikvollSteelers1
163Jack QuineDragons1
164Araz NanvaEels1
165Aj PreketesRoosters1
166Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs1
167Hunter MarshRaiders1
168Owen Hromow (c)Raiders1
169Jhet CarrollBears1
170Nosa ObasekiRoosters1
171Miles MintoRoosters1
172Aufag MinoEels1
173Dylan CouttsSharks1
174Cade MellonCC Roosters1
175Blake SteepRoosters1
176Kurt MontgomerySharks1
177Thomas FisherTigers1
178Teancum BrownEels1
179Josh TajhyaBears1
180Jared KennedyDragons1
181Shadi HammoudDragons1
182Ashton WardDragons1
183Setefano SeleRabbitohs1
184Lipina AtaTigers1
185Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs1
186Levi ContiRoosters1
187Tyrese LokeniEels1
188Remi MantSea Eagles1
189Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs1
190Andrew MusilloTigers1
191Tana PapuPanthers1
192Jasper ScobieSteelers1
193Papaseea TamaseuBears1
194Xavier SofenRoosters1
195Dylan RoachRoosters1
196Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers1
197Sasha PopovicSharks1
198Sam TuivaitiEels1
199Luron PateaPanthers1
200Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
201Oryn KeeleyKnights0
202Drew WilliamsRabbitohs0
203Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles0
204Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
205Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
206Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles0
207Benjamin LavenderSharks0
208Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons0
209Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
210Iverson MataiTigers0
211Braydon HawesBulldogs0
212Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
213Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
214Cody ParryEels0
215Harrison HoodSharks0
216Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
217Taj FordSharks0
218Matthew HughesKnights0
219Mayson MetcalfKnights0
220Jonah PezetStorm0
221Jacob DavisKnights0
222Kade DykesSharks0
223Jacks RuleBears0
224TJ HerringRabbitohs0
225Zane WatsonSharks0
226Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers0
227Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers0
228Bryan JorgensenBulldogs0
229Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
230Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
231Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
232Sione LoloheaRabbitohs0
233Luke RaymondSharks0
234Ricardo OloapuSharks0
235Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
236Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
237Joseph NohraPanthers0
238James MalauuluSea Eagles0
239Franklin PeleSharks0
240Dylan ChristensenSea Eagles0
241Justin MatamuaMagpies0
242Ryley SmithEels0
243Jake HaySharks0
244Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
245Blake HoskingSharks0
246Samuel HealeySharks0
247Max De MeioSharks0
248Billy DickensSharks0
249Justin LettonSharks0
250Samson MairiSharks0
251Rory MorganSea Eagles0
252Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
253Jakob BietSea Eagles0
254Zedrick TupuluaPanthers0
255Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
256Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
257Louis GrossemyRabbitohs0
258Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
259Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
260Joseph TeaupaBulldogs0
261Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
262Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
263Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
264Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
265Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
266Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
267Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
268Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
269Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
270Caleb GarvieRaiders0
271Egan VerheyenKnights0
272Rory WhitbyKnights0
273Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
274Kynan ToomeyKnights0
275Billy McNickleKnights0
276Gabe StuartSea Eagles0
277Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
278Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
279Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles0
280Jayden SamraniDragons0
281Michael GriffithsRaiders0
282Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
283Amir YatimBulldogs0
284Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
285Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
286Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
287Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
288Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
289Flynn GannonDragons0
290Lachlan BirdDragons0
291Trey PeniTigers0
292Joshua WongRoosters0
293Delahia WigmoreRaiders0
294Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
295Jay KirkTigers0
296Trey BarlowDragons0
297Rua NgatikauraMagpies0
298Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
299Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
300Mateo TatolaTigers0

Harold Matthews Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Ollie CumminsSea Eagles29029
2Ethan SandersEels28129
3Tylor BuntingSea Eagles27229
4Haydan RitchieRoosters21223
5Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons22022
6Ethan FergusonRabbitohs21021
7Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers18119
8Josh DurkinRoosters15015
9Dylan ChristensenSea Eagles14014
10Joash PapaliiBulldogs13013
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBears10111
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigers718
13Cooper McGrathRabbitohs707
14Taj FordSharks707
15TJ HerringRabbitohs707
16Cassius TiaBulldogs707
17Nicholas QuinnDragons617
18Leroy MurraySea Eagles606
19Eddie MarkopouloTigers606
20Chevy StewartRaiders505
21Heath MasonMagpies404
22Jacks RuleBears404
23Malakye EnasioBears303
24Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles202
25Tony SukkarTigers202
26Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs202
27Lachlan BirdDragons202
28Suliasi AhoEels101
29Latu FainuSea Eagles101
30James WalshSteelers101
31Ethan StrangeRaiders101
32Benjamin DufficyRoosters101
33Bryden RutledgeSteelers101
34Isaiya KatoaPanthers101
35Faaletino TavanaTigers011
36Jonathan Su’aBulldogs101
37Blake HallsRaiders101
38Shadi HammoudDragons101
39Mathew NewmanRabbitohs101
40Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
41Oryn KeeleyKnights000
42Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
43Josh FeledyTigers000
44Drew WilliamsRabbitohs000
45Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles000
46Liam WilliamsStorm000
47Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
48Raffaele De StradisEels000
49Thomas FletcherRabbitohs000
50Brent HawkinsRabbitohs000
51Ofele LeneTigers000
52Wade ZreikaTigers000
53Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
54Noa FaatuiSea Eagles000
55Moustafa DiraniBears000
56Ethan CliffDragons000
57Myles Martin (c)Knights000
58Koby DouglasSea Eagles000
59Siteni TaukamoSharks000
60Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
61Latrelle LeotaPanthers000
62Jesse McLeanPanthers000
63Liam IsonSharks000
64Lleyten TautuaPanthers000
65Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles000
66Benjamin LavenderSharks000
67Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons000
68Lisiate TupouBulldogs000
69Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
70Paul AlamotiBulldogs000
71Iverson MataiTigers000
72Braydon HawesBulldogs000
73Lachlan BroederlowTigers000
74Noah GoodmanRoosters000
75Mason StottelaarCC Roosters000
76Oliver JurasRabbitohs000
77Michael AbdowRoosters000
78Cody ParryEels000
79Charlie GuymerEels000
80Corey AckersDragons000
81Shaquille TavitaBulldogs000
82Solomone SaukuruTigers000
83Charlie SoroviEels000
84Kit LauliliiTigers000
85Harrison HoodSharks000
86Talanoa PenitaniSharks000
87Cainan HardimanEels000
88Luke HansonPanthers000
89Fletcher SharpeKnights000
90Matthew HughesKnights000
91Harper CollinsNRM Knights000
92Mayson MetcalfKnights000
93Jonah PezetStorm000
94Jacob DavisKnights000
95Kade DykesSharks000
96Manus BaileyTigers000
97Daniel WrightRabbitohs000
98Kakile LehaRoosters000
99Samuel GashRaiders000
100Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
101Revelation SioSea Eagles000
102Eli SagalaSea Eagles000
103Joshua AlhazimEels000
104Elijah FaaluaKnights000
105Terrence LafaiEels000
106Patrick SpenceEels000
107Domenico De StradisEels000
108Tyrell FakauaDragons000
109Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown000
110Matthew NewlynBears000
111Zane WatsonSharks000
112Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers000
113Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers000
114Benaiah IoeluRoosters000
115Bryan JorgensenBulldogs000
116Taj BlackmanKnights000
117Ashton CiniRabbitohs000
118Alosomu LoloheaMagpies000
119Tyler MoriartyRoosters000
120Sione LoloheaRabbitohs000
121Brooklyn TaumataBears000
122Luke RaymondSharks000
123Ricardo OloapuSharks000
124Josese LanyonBulldogs000
125Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs000
126Tomasi TupouBears000
127Eden DevonshireRabbitohs000
128Benjamin ZahraBears000
129Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
130Taj Brailey (c)Sharks000
131Ethan RobertsRoosters000
132Joseph NohraPanthers000
133James MalauuluSea Eagles000
134Franklin PeleSharks000
135Lehi HopoateSea Eagles000
136Jordan MillerMagpies000
137Philip TalailevaBears000
138Malachi TarekeBears000
139Joseph Jaber (c)Bears000
140Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
141Manase FeiloakitauDragons000
142Dannie SamaniDragons000
143Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field000
144Jye LinnaneKnights000
145Cooper BigeniKnights000
146John-Paul DonevskiSharks000
147Bayden MoranPanthers000
148Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
149Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
150Kalem SuryaRoosters000
151Jack KiddBears000
152Osca CattonSharks000
153Lachlan AraulloSharks000
154Lachlan CrossleSharks000
155Justin MatamuaMagpies000
156Ryley SmithEels000
157Jake HaySharks000
158Billy ScottPanthers000
159Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
160Blake HoskingSharks000
161Samuel HealeySharks000
162Max De MeioSharks000
163Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks000
164Lachlan ColensoSharks000
165Billy DickensSharks000
166Justin LettonSharks000
167Samson MairiSharks000
168Calvin LevySea Eagles000
169Maxwell TaotuaTigers000
170Rory MorganSea Eagles000
171Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles000
172Jakob BietSea Eagles000
173Mitchell TaotuaMagpies000
174Rene BagonSea Eagles000
175Zedrick TupuluaPanthers000
176Antonio TaufaSea Eagles000
177Orlando ManaseSea Eagles000
178Zane DunfordSea Eagles000
179Louis GrossemyRabbitohs000
180Aaron MaceyRabbitohs000
181Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs000
182Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs000
183Joseph TeaupaBulldogs000
184Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs000
185Zane LockwoodRabbitohs000
186Andrew PaletiRabbitohs000
187Logan MezzomoRabbitohs000
188Ryan McGrathRabbitohs000
189Moustafa SankariRabbitohs000
190Kobe IngramRabbitohs000
191Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs000
192Ethan AndersonRabbitohs000
193Preston ConnStorm000
194Caleb GarvieRaiders000
195Broden KonzSea Eagles000
196Egan VerheyenKnights000
197Rory WhitbyKnights000
198Kade YoultenHunter SHS000
199Kynan ToomeyKnights000
200Billy McNickleKnights000
201Gabe StuartSea Eagles000
202Aaron DimovitchRoosters000
203Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels000
204Grayson ReimerRoosters000
205Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons000
206Dane TownsRabbitohs000
207Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
208Saxon PrykeEels000
209Declan MurrayEels000
210Christian LoleniBears000
211Peteru PritchardPanthers000
212David AfuDragons000
213Jermaine McEwenKnights000
214Jayden SamraniDragons000
215Michael GriffithsRaiders000
216Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs000
217Lisaite TupouBulldogs000
218Amir YatimBulldogs000
219Lujuan VitoBulldogs000
220Jarrah McleodBulldogs000
221Bailey MyersBulldogs000
222Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs000
223Junior TaupauSharks000
224Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs000
225Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
226Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
227Robert ToiaRoosters000
228Wilson De CourceyKnights000
229Harrison HassettPanthers000
230Flynn GannonDragons000
231Sean TrindallSteelers000
232Hamish StewartDragons000
233Dylan EganDragons000
234Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigers000
235Trey PeniTigers000
236Joshua WongRoosters000
237Cooper SinclairEels000
238Samuel McCullochSharks000
239Cameron KanaanTigers000
240Cooper ToyRoosters000
241Clay SingBulls000
242Robert SpencerRabbitohs000
243Jireh TokaKnights000
244Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers000
245Callum LeikvollSteelers000
246Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons000
247Jack QuineDragons000
248Araz NanvaEels000
249Siaosi LepaRoosters000
250Aj PreketesRoosters000
251Yehya AyacheEels000
252Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs000
253Jake EllyardBears000
254Hunter MarshRaiders000
255Owen Hromow (c)Raiders000
256Delahia WigmoreRaiders000
257Jhet CarrollBears000
258Blake IrelandBears000
259Nosa ObasekiRoosters000
260Miles MintoRoosters000
261Blaize TalagiEels000
262Caleb CoroneosPanthers000
263Aufag MinoEels000
264Jenson TuaoiPanthers000
265Dylan CouttsSharks000
266Cade MellonCC Roosters000
267Blake SteepRoosters000
268Kurt MontgomerySharks000
269Thomas FisherTigers000
270William CraigTigers000
271Teancum BrownEels000
272Josh TajhyaBears000
273Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs000
274William AfualoBulldogs000
275Jared KennedyDragons000
276Jay KirkTigers000
277Ashton WardDragons000
278Trey BarlowDragons000
279Rua NgatikauraMagpies000
280Setefano SeleRabbitohs000
281Lipina AtaTigers000
282Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs000
283Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs000
284Levi ContiRoosters000
285Tyrese LokeniEels000
286Remi MantSea Eagles000
287Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs000
288Andrew MusilloTigers000
289Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters000
290Tana PapuPanthers000
291Jasper ScobieSteelers000
292Papaseea TamaseuBears000
293Xavier SofenRoosters000
294Dylan RoachRoosters000
295Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers000
296Sasha PopovicSharks000
297Sam TuivaitiEels000
298Luron PateaPanthers000
299Modotinrowson SiuRoosters000
300Mateo TatolaTigers000

Harold Matthews Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
2Oryn KeeleyKnights0
3Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles0
5Josh FeledyTigers0
6Drew WilliamsRabbitohs0
7Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles0
8Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles0
9Liam WilliamsStorm0
10Ethan FergusonRabbitohs0
11Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
12Raffaele De StradisEels0
13Suliasi AhoEels0
14Thomas FletcherRabbitohs0
15Brent HawkinsRabbitohs0
16Heath MasonMagpies0
17Ofele LeneTigers0
18Wade ZreikaTigers0
19Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
20Latu FainuSea Eagles0
21Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
22Jakai Dixon-DavisBears0
23Moustafa DiraniBears0
24James WalshSteelers0
25Ethan CliffDragons0
26Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons0
27Myles Martin (c)Knights0
28Koby DouglasSea Eagles0
29Siteni TaukamoSharks0
30Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
31Latrelle LeotaPanthers0
32Jesse McLeanPanthers0
33Liam IsonSharks0
34Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
35Ethan StrangeRaiders0
36Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles0
37Benjamin LavenderSharks0
38Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons0
39Lisiate TupouBulldogs0
40Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
41Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
42Iverson MataiTigers0
43Braydon HawesBulldogs0
44Lachlan BroederlowTigers0
45Noah GoodmanRoosters0
46Mason StottelaarCC Roosters0
47Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
48Haydan RitchieRoosters0
49Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
50Oliver JurasRabbitohs0
51Michael AbdowRoosters0
52Cody ParryEels0
53Charlie GuymerEels0
54Corey AckersDragons0
55Shaquille TavitaBulldogs0
56Solomone SaukuruTigers0
57Charlie SoroviEels0
58Kit LauliliiTigers0
59Harrison HoodSharks0
60Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
61Cainan HardimanEels0
62Luke HansonPanthers0
63Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
64Taj FordSharks0
65Fletcher SharpeKnights0
66Matthew HughesKnights0
67Harper CollinsNRM Knights0
68Mayson MetcalfKnights0
69Jonah PezetStorm0
70Jacob DavisKnights0
71Kade DykesSharks0
72Jacks RuleBears0
73Tony SukkarTigers0
74Manus BaileyTigers0
75Daniel WrightRabbitohs0
76Josh DurkinRoosters0
77Kakile LehaRoosters0
78Samuel GashRaiders0
79Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
80TJ HerringRabbitohs0
81Revelation SioSea Eagles0
82Leroy MurraySea Eagles0
83Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
84Joshua AlhazimEels0
85Elijah FaaluaKnights0
86Ethan SandersEels0
87Terrence LafaiEels0
88Patrick SpenceEels0
89Domenico De StradisEels0
90Tyrell FakauaDragons0
91Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown0
92Matthew NewlynBears0
93Zane WatsonSharks0
94Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
95Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers0
96Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers0
97Benaiah IoeluRoosters0
98Bryan JorgensenBulldogs0
99Taj BlackmanKnights0
100Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
101Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
102Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
103Sione LoloheaRabbitohs0
104Brooklyn TaumataBears0
105Luke RaymondSharks0
106Ricardo OloapuSharks0
107Josese LanyonBulldogs0
108Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs0
109Tomasi TupouBears0
110Eden DevonshireRabbitohs0
111Benjamin ZahraBears0
112Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
113Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
114Ethan RobertsRoosters0
115Joseph NohraPanthers0
116James MalauuluSea Eagles0
117Franklin PeleSharks0
118Lehi HopoateSea Eagles0
119Faaletino TavanaTigers0
120Jordan MillerMagpies0
121Philip TalailevaBears0
122Malachi TarekeBears0
123Joseph Jaber (c)Bears0
124Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
125Jonathan Su’aBulldogs0
126Cassius TiaBulldogs0
127Manase FeiloakitauDragons0
128Dannie SamaniDragons0
129Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field0
130Jye LinnaneKnights0
131Cooper BigeniKnights0
132John-Paul DonevskiSharks0
133Bayden MoranPanthers0
134Tylor BuntingSea Eagles0
135Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
136Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
137Kalem SuryaRoosters0
138Jack KiddBears0
139Osca CattonSharks0
140Lachlan AraulloSharks0
141Chevy StewartRaiders0
142Lachlan CrossleSharks0
143Dylan ChristensenSea Eagles0
144Justin MatamuaMagpies0
145Ryley SmithEels0
146Jake HaySharks0
147Billy ScottPanthers0
148Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
149Blake HoskingSharks0
150Samuel HealeySharks0
151Max De MeioSharks0
152Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks0
153Lachlan ColensoSharks0
154Billy DickensSharks0
155Justin LettonSharks0
156Samson MairiSharks0
157Calvin LevySea Eagles0
158Maxwell TaotuaTigers0
159Rory MorganSea Eagles0
160Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
161Jakob BietSea Eagles0
162Mitchell TaotuaMagpies0
163Rene BagonSea Eagles0
164Zedrick TupuluaPanthers0
165Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
166Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
167Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
168Louis GrossemyRabbitohs0
169Aaron MaceyRabbitohs0
170Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
171Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
172Joseph TeaupaBulldogs0
173Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
174Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
175Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
176Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
177Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
178Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
179Moustafa SankariRabbitohs0
180Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
181Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
182Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
183Preston ConnStorm0
184Caleb GarvieRaiders0
185Broden KonzSea Eagles0
186Egan VerheyenKnights0
187Rory WhitbyKnights0
188Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
189Kynan ToomeyKnights0
190Billy McNickleKnights0
191Gabe StuartSea Eagles0
192Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
193Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
194Grayson ReimerRoosters0
195Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons0
196Dane TownsRabbitohs0
197Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles0
198Eddie MarkopouloTigers0
199Saxon PrykeEels0
200Declan MurrayEels0
201Christian LoleniBears0
202Peteru PritchardPanthers0
203David AfuDragons0
204Jermaine McEwenKnights0
205Jayden SamraniDragons0
206Blake HallsRaiders0
207Michael GriffithsRaiders0
208Joash PapaliiBulldogs0
209Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
210Lisaite TupouBulldogs0
211Amir YatimBulldogs0
212Lujuan VitoBulldogs0
213Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
214Bailey MyersBulldogs0
215Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
216Junior TaupauSharks0
217Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
218Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
219Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
220Robert ToiaRoosters0
221Wilson De CourceyKnights0
222Harrison HassettPanthers0
223Eddie MarkopoulosTigers0
224Nicholas QuinnDragons0
225Flynn GannonDragons0
226Lachlan BirdDragons0
227Sean TrindallSteelers0
228Hamish StewartDragons0
229Dylan EganDragons0
230Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigers0
231Trey PeniTigers0
232Joshua WongRoosters0
233Cooper SinclairEels0
234Samuel McCullochSharks0
235Cameron KanaanTigers0
236Cooper ToyRoosters0
237Malakye EnasioBears0
238Clay SingBulls0
239Robert SpencerRabbitohs0
240Jireh TokaKnights0
241Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers0
242Callum LeikvollSteelers0
243Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons0
244Jack QuineDragons0
245Araz NanvaEels0
246Siaosi LepaRoosters0
247Aj PreketesRoosters0
248Yehya AyacheEels0
249Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs0
250Jake EllyardBears0
251Hunter MarshRaiders0
252Owen Hromow (c)Raiders0
253Delahia WigmoreRaiders0
254Jhet CarrollBears0
255Blake IrelandBears0
256Nosa ObasekiRoosters0
257Miles MintoRoosters0
258Blaize TalagiEels0
259Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
260Aufag MinoEels0
261Jenson TuaoiPanthers0
262Dylan CouttsSharks0
263Cade MellonCC Roosters0
264Blake SteepRoosters0
265Kurt MontgomerySharks0
266Thomas FisherTigers0
267William CraigTigers0
268Teancum BrownEels0
269Josh TajhyaBears0
270Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs0
271William AfualoBulldogs0
272Jared KennedyDragons0
273Shadi HammoudDragons0
274Jay KirkTigers0
275Ashton WardDragons0
276Trey BarlowDragons0
277Rua NgatikauraMagpies0
278Setefano SeleRabbitohs0
279Lipina AtaTigers0
280Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
281Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs0
282Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
283Levi ContiRoosters0
284Tyrese LokeniEels0
285Remi MantSea Eagles0
286Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs0
287Andrew MusilloTigers0
288Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters0
289Tana PapuPanthers0
290Jasper ScobieSteelers0
291Papaseea TamaseuBears0
292Xavier SofenRoosters0
293Dylan RoachRoosters0
294Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers0
295Sasha PopovicSharks0
296Sam TuivaitiEels0
297Luron PateaPanthers0
298Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
299Mateo TatolaTigers0
300Kaylib SavageBulldogs0

SG Ball Cup

SG Ball Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragons45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44410106
3Ryan RivettSharks6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaiders1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigers5240068
6Josh ChappellEels2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogs4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStorm7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigers1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohs1200048
11Joshua BillingRaiders1200048
12Junior AmoneSteelers1200048
13Sandon SmithRoosters3170046
14Jordan SwannRoosters1100044
15Connor MasonPanthers6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogs4121042
17Kade DykesSharks900036
18Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles800032
19Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2120032
20Carson KahoRabbitohs800032
21Tyrell SloanSteelers800032
22Joseph NohraPanthers3100032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogs470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohs2101030
26Michael AsomuaRaiders700028
27Peter Taateo (c)Panthers700028
28Samuel StonestreetSharks700028
29Vaiala TamatiRoosters700028
30Dantoray LuiEels380028
31Deakin BrightRaiders700028
32Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderbolts610026
34Harrison HensonTigers610026
35Benjamin LavenderSharks600024
36Caleb EseraRaiders600024
37Cameron BrownSea Eagles600024
38Jackson SherebDragons600024
39Hugo SavalaRoosters0120024
40Faresa PaluRabbitohs600024
41Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogs501022
43Nikau WrathallEels0101022
44Tyrone RobertsSteelers500020
45Davvy MoaleRabbitohs500020
46Brendon TapuaiBulldogs500020
47Fletcher MyersKnights500020
48Braydon GuyanKnights500020
49Toby ThorburnRaiders500020
50Noah RyanRaiders500020
51Clay Webb (c)Raiders500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragons500020
53Keahlan BrayRabbitohs170018
54Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies330018
55Tyrone SauEels400016
56Corey RossRoosters400016
57Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles400016
58Noah NailagolivaKnights400016
59Cooper TunbridgeSteelers400016
60Kitione KautogaTigers400016
61Zac MontgomeryBulldogs400016
62Jayme EliasTigers400016
63Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights240016
64Kobie WilsonTigers400016
65Brandon MorkosSteelers400016
66Brendan TapuaiBulldogs400016
67Joshua WongRoosters400016
68Cooper RobertsDragons400016
69Trey MooneyRaiders400016
70Donovan BoneySea Eagles070014
71Ryley SmithEels310014
72Trey BarlowDragons310014
73Joshua FinauSharks300012
74Freeman ForsytheKnights300012
75Zac LipowiczPanthers300012
76Thomas CantKnights300012
77Jacob DavisKnights300012
78Krystian MapapalangiKnights300012
79Byron ParnellRabbitohs300012
80Justin MatamuaMagpies300012
81Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels300012
82Larry MuagututiaBulldogs300012
83Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles300012
84Cody LawsonPanthers300012
85Cameron LawrenceBulldogs300012
86Bayley CoxBulldogs300012
87Xavier SavageRaiders300012
88Sione TapuosiEels300012
89Joshua CoricDragons300012
90Kyron FekitoaRoosters300012
91Logan RadzievicKnights210010
92Michael Farah (c)Bears050010
93Louie YehiaBulldogs20008
94Connor WilliamsRaiders20008
95Tallis DuncanRabbitohs20008
96Lomi SaukuruMagpies20008
97Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs20008
98Livai KaloutoluRaiders20008
99Noah NatapuThunderbolts04008
100Simon TitoPanthers20008
101Charlie LennonBulldogs20008
102Kristian Li MaiPanthers20008
103Lachlan BlackburnPanthers20008
104Trent BorthwickTigers20008
105Oskar EnasioTigers20008
106Alosomu LoloheaMagpies20008
107Tutonu Junior WrightTigers20008
108Jabriel KalacheEels20008
109Harry SioThunderbolts20008
110Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts20008
111Ethan KingRoosters20008
112James UeseleSea Eagles20008
113Alexander SoakaiMagpies20008
114Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies20008
115Samuel WoollettBears20008
116Sione VaihuTigers20008
117Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts20008
118Jack SandfordRaiders20008
119Te Wehi WaitereSharks20008
120Semisi SikeiSharks20008
121Liam TonpiRabbitohs20008
122Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs20008
123Max SedgmanRoosters20008
124Kobe PochingBears20008
125Ernest McCarthyBears20008
126Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels20008
127Drew LloydEels20008
128Brandan HamiltonPanthers20008
129Jayden SamraniDragons20008
130Noah SaddlerRaiders20008
131Turoa WilliamsRoosters20008
132Joseph O’NeillBulldogs20008
133Bryce WilsonMagpies12008
134Mitchell PrestRaiders20008
135Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
136Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters20008
137Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs20008
138Tom PitkethleyDragons20008
139Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts20008
140Kamoe FekitoaEels20008
141Corey ThomasKnights20008
142Patrick TaukafaDragons20008
143Kani ManuRoosters20008
144Fonua PoleTigers11006
145Poasa TelepeMagpies11006
146Leiukamea SchaafMagpies11006
147Jayden ClarksonRaiders10004
148Lene FeterikaEels10004
149Josh BevanRoosters10004
150Alan HoltenRoosters10004
151Cougar WheelerTigers10004
152Douglas LeviSharks10004
153Ashley CosgrovePanthers10004
154Benjamin JohnsonDragons10004
155Isaac Morris (c)Dragons10004
156Lachlan WilliamsKnights10004
157Tim JohannssenKnights10004
158Jurrado SmithMagpies10004
159Tamehana ParuruMagpies10004
160Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers10004
161Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
162Luke TuckerSea Eagles10004
163Tevita ToloiKnights10004
164Braydon JangRabbitohs10004
165Mac PuafisiEels10004
166Tyler MoriartyRoosters10004
167Seturi IakopoSea Eagles10004
168Siua FotuSea Eagles10004
169Joshua TuipulotuEels10004
170James MalauuluSea Eagles10004
171Zayn WilkinsTigers10004
172Harley LesterRabbitohs10004
173Cody Fuz (c)Sharks10004
174Kai BradyBulldogs10004
175Lleyton BorgBulldogs10004
176Noah GriffithsKnights10004
177Malakhi DonovanTigers10004
178William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
179Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers10004
180Ilai TuiaPanthers10004
181Jake HaySharks02004
182Noah LesterSharks10004
183Blake HoskingSharks10004
184Samuel HealeySharks10004
185Tom JarrettSea Eagles10004
186Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles10004
187Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles10004
188Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs10004
189Louis GrossemyRabbitohs10004
190Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs10004
191Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
192Montell KuruKnights10004
193Logan JonesKnights10004
194Travis PetersonKnights10004
195Noah JohannssenTigers10004
196Rhys WilliamsKnights10004
197Issac RosarioBears10004
198Peter PoulosBears10004
199Tayson FakaosiRoosters10004
200Kobe BoneBears10004
201Damian NatiEels02004
202Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
203Campbell FisherTigers10004
204Bilal YaziciBulldogs10004
205Etuate LauiRabbitohs10004
206Nicholas FentonRoosters10004
207Sione VaenukuRoosters10004
208Joseph DelleTigers10004
209Thomas PhillipsDragons10004
210Yehya AyacheEels10004
211Travis Barrett-HancockDragons10004
212Asoleiei FrettonRoosters10004
213Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
214Jack OwensSteelers10004
215Joshua PokoneyRaiders10004
216Caleb CoroneosPanthers10004
217Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts10004
218Sione NeiufiPanthers10004
219Jay KirkTigers10004
220Josiah KeniThunderbolts10004
221Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts02004
222Taine WoodfordRabbitohs10004
223Syddarys CassidySteelers10004
224Epeli SukanaivaluDragons10004
225Adam RunchelPanthers10004
226Hunta SaundersSea Eagles10004
227Riley JonesKnights10004
228Jhett ButlerKnights10004
229Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs10004
230Petelo KepaoaRoosters10004
231Carl BishopSharks10004
232Clive BrettSteelers10004
233Riley WoodenDragons10004
234Finn DouchBears01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthers01002
236Danny GhantousBulldogs00000
237Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
238Oryn KeeleyKnights00000
239Samuela FainuSea Eagles00000
240Josh FeledyTigers00000
241Drew WilliamsRabbitohs00000
242Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles00000
243Ethan FergusonRabbitohs00000
244Siamani LeuluaiRaiders00000
245Raffaele De StradisEels00000
246Suliasi AhoEels00000
247Junior TupouTigers00000
248Maximus TupouEels00000
249Sione FinauThunderbolts00000
250Thomas FletcherRabbitohs00000
251Brent HawkinsRabbitohs00000
252Heath MasonMagpies00000
253Ofele LeneTigers00000
254Wade ZreikaTigers00000
255Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles00000
256James WalshSteelers00000
257Ethan CliffDragons00000
258Myles Martin (c)Knights00000
259Koby DouglasSea Eagles00000
260Siteni TaukamoSharks00000
261Ethan HutchingsPanthers00000
262Jesse McLeanPanthers00000
263Liam IsonSharks00000
264Ethan StrangeRaiders00000
265Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles00000
266Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters00000
267Moala Graham-TaufaEels00000
268Ronald VolkmanRoosters00000
269Darcy HoySea Eagles00000
270Augustino MauuBears00000
271Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons00000
272Caleb TohiRoosters00000
273Compton FuatimauTigers00000
274Niwhai PuruSharks00000
275Maxwell PritchardDragons00000
276Terence PatoloDragons00000
277Lajuan VitoBulldogs00000
278Iverson MataiTigers00000
279Sebastyan JackDolphins00000
280Noah GoodmanRoosters00000
281Benjamin DufficyRoosters00000
282Haydan RitchieRoosters00000
283Oliver JurasRabbitohs00000
284Michael AbdowRoosters00000
285Cody ParryEels00000
286Charlie GuymerEels00000
287Corey AckersDragons00000
288Solomone SaukuruTigers00000
289Kit LauliliiTigers00000
290Talanoa PenitaniSharks00000
291Cainan HardimanEels00000
292Luke HansonPanthers00000
293Taj FordSharks00000
294Fletcher SharpeKnights00000
295Selwyn SmithBears00000
296Omar YaghiBulldogs00000
297Jonah PezetStorm00000
298Tony SukkarTigers00000
299Eric VaafusuagaDolphins00000
300Daniel WrightRabbitohs00000

SG Ball Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Evan ManningRabbitohs12
2Joshua BillingRaiders12
3Junior AmoneSteelers12
4Jordan SwannRoosters11
5Kade DykesSharks9
6Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles8
7Carson KahoRabbitohs8
8Tyrell SloanSteelers8
9Michael AsomuaRaiders7
10Sualauvi FaalogoStorm7
11Peter Taateo (c)Panthers7
12Samuel StonestreetSharks7
13Vaiala TamatiRoosters7
14Deakin BrightRaiders7
15Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles7
16Benjamin LavenderSharks6
17Caleb EseraRaiders6
18Cameron BrownSea Eagles6
19Tui IeremiaThunderbolts6
20Connor MasonPanthers6
21Jackson SherebDragons6
22Ryan RivettSharks6
23Harrison HensonTigers6
24Faresa PaluRabbitohs6
25Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles6
26Zane CamrouxTigers5
27Tyrone RobertsSteelers5
28Davvy MoaleRabbitohs5
29Brendon TapuaiBulldogs5
30Paul AlamotiBulldogs5
31Fletcher MyersKnights5
32Braydon GuyanKnights5
33Toby ThorburnRaiders5
34Noah RyanRaiders5
35Clay Webb (c)Raiders5
36Mackenzie RocheDragons5
37Khaled RajabBulldogs4
38Tyrone SauEels4
39Sione MoalaBulldogs4
40Jordan SamraniBulldogs4
41Corey RossRoosters4
42Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles4
43Noah NailagolivaKnights4
44Cooper TunbridgeSteelers4
45Kitione KautogaTigers4
46Zac MontgomeryBulldogs4
47Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles4
48Jayme EliasTigers4
49Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm4
50Kobie WilsonTigers4
51Alexander LobbDragons4
52Brandon MorkosSteelers4
53Brendan TapuaiBulldogs4
54Joshua WongRoosters4
55Cooper RobertsDragons4
56Trey MooneyRaiders4
57Joshua FinauSharks3
58Freeman ForsytheKnights3
59Zac LipowiczPanthers3
60Thomas CantKnights3
61Jacob DavisKnights3
62Krystian MapapalangiKnights3
63Sandon SmithRoosters3
64Byron ParnellRabbitohs3
65Joseph NohraPanthers3
66Justin MatamuaMagpies3
67Ryley SmithEels3
68Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels3
69Larry MuagututiaBulldogs3
70Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles3
71Cody LawsonPanthers3
72Dantoray LuiEels3
73Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies3
74Cameron LawrenceBulldogs3
75Bayley CoxBulldogs3
76Xavier SavageRaiders3
77Sione TapuosiEels3
78Joshua CoricDragons3
79Kyron FekitoaRoosters3
80Trey BarlowDragons3
81Louie YehiaBulldogs2
82Logan RadzievicKnights2
83Josh ChappellEels2
84Connor WilliamsRaiders2
85Tallis DuncanRabbitohs2
86Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2
87Lomi SaukuruMagpies2
88Dion TeaupaRabbitohs2
89Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs2
90Livai KaloutoluRaiders2
91Simon TitoPanthers2
92Charlie LennonBulldogs2
93Kristian Li MaiPanthers2
94Lachlan BlackburnPanthers2
95Trent BorthwickTigers2
96Oskar EnasioTigers2
97Alosomu LoloheaMagpies2
98Tutonu Junior WrightTigers2
99Jabriel KalacheEels2
100Harry SioThunderbolts2
101Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts2
102Ethan KingRoosters2
103James UeseleSea Eagles2
104Alexander SoakaiMagpies2
105Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies2
106Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights2
107Samuel WoollettBears2
108Sione VaihuTigers2
109Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts2
110Jack SandfordRaiders2
111Te Wehi WaitereSharks2
112Semisi SikeiSharks2
113Liam TonpiRabbitohs2
114Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs2
115Max SedgmanRoosters2
116Kobe PochingBears2
117Ernest McCarthyBears2
118Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels2
119Drew LloydEels2
120Brandan HamiltonPanthers2
121Jayden SamraniDragons2
122Noah SaddlerRaiders2
123Turoa WilliamsRoosters2
124Joseph O’NeillBulldogs2
125Mitchell PrestRaiders2
126Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
127Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters2
128Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs2
129Tom PitkethleyDragons2
130Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts2
131Kamoe FekitoaEels2
132Corey ThomasKnights2
133Patrick TaukafaDragons2
134Kani ManuRoosters2
135Jayden ClarksonRaiders1
136Mitchell SpencerRaiders1
137Lene FeterikaEels1
138Josh BevanRoosters1
139Alan HoltenRoosters1
140Cougar WheelerTigers1
141Douglas LeviSharks1
142Ashley CosgrovePanthers1
143Benjamin JohnsonDragons1
144Isaac Morris (c)Dragons1
145Lachlan WilliamsKnights1
146Tim JohannssenKnights1
147Jurrado SmithMagpies1
148Tamehana ParuruMagpies1
149Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers1
150Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
151Luke TuckerSea Eagles1
152Fonua PoleTigers1
153Tevita ToloiKnights1
154Braydon JangRabbitohs1
155Mac PuafisiEels1
156Livai SaukuruTigers1
157Tyler MoriartyRoosters1
158Seturi IakopoSea Eagles1
159Siua FotuSea Eagles1
160Poasa TelepeMagpies1
161Joshua TuipulotuEels1
162James MalauuluSea Eagles1
163Zayn WilkinsTigers1
164Harley LesterRabbitohs1
165Cody Fuz (c)Sharks1
166Kai BradyBulldogs1
167Lleyton BorgBulldogs1
168Noah GriffithsKnights1
169Malakhi DonovanTigers1
170William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
171Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers1
172Ilai TuiaPanthers1
173Noah LesterSharks1
174Blake HoskingSharks1
175Samuel HealeySharks1
176Tom JarrettSea Eagles1
177Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles1
178Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles1
179Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs1
180Louis GrossemyRabbitohs1
181Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs1
182Etu LauiRabbitohs1
183Montell KuruKnights1
184Logan JonesKnights1
185Travis PetersonKnights1
186Noah JohannssenTigers1
187Rhys WilliamsKnights1
188Issac RosarioBears1
189Peter PoulosBears1
190Tayson FakaosiRoosters1
191Kobe BoneBears1
192Keahlan BrayRabbitohs1
193Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
194Campbell FisherTigers1
195Bilal YaziciBulldogs1
196Bryce WilsonMagpies1
197Etuate LauiRabbitohs1
198Nicholas FentonRoosters1
199Sione VaenukuRoosters1
200Joseph DelleTigers1
201Thomas PhillipsDragons1
202Yehya AyacheEels1
203Travis Barrett-HancockDragons1
204Asoleiei FrettonRoosters1
205Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
206Jack OwensSteelers1
207Joshua PokoneyRaiders1
208Caleb CoroneosPanthers1
209Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts1
210Sione NeiufiPanthers1
211Jay KirkTigers1
212Josiah KeniThunderbolts1
213Taine WoodfordRabbitohs1
214Syddarys CassidySteelers1
215Epeli SukanaivaluDragons1
216Adam RunchelPanthers1
217Hunta SaundersSea Eagles1
218Leiukamea SchaafMagpies1
219Riley JonesKnights1
220Jhett ButlerKnights1
221Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs1
222Petelo KepaoaRoosters1
223Carl BishopSharks1
224Clive BrettSteelers1
225Riley WoodenDragons1
226Danny GhantousBulldogs0
227Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
228Oryn KeeleyKnights0
229Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
230Josh FeledyTigers0
231Drew WilliamsRabbitohs0
232Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles0
233Ethan FergusonRabbitohs0
234Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
235Raffaele De StradisEels0
236Suliasi AhoEels0
237Junior TupouTigers0
238Maximus TupouEels0
239Sione FinauThunderbolts0
240Thomas FletcherRabbitohs0
241Brent HawkinsRabbitohs0
242Heath MasonMagpies0
243Ofele LeneTigers0
244Wade ZreikaTigers0
245Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
246James WalshSteelers0
247Ethan CliffDragons0
248Myles Martin (c)Knights0
249Koby DouglasSea Eagles0
250Siteni TaukamoSharks0
251Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
252Jesse McLeanPanthers0
253Liam IsonSharks0
254Ethan StrangeRaiders0
255Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles0
256Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters0
257Moala Graham-TaufaEels0
258Ronald VolkmanRoosters0
259Darcy HoySea Eagles0
260Augustino MauuBears0
261Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons0
262Caleb TohiRoosters0
263Compton FuatimauTigers0
264Niwhai PuruSharks0
265Maxwell PritchardDragons0
266Terence PatoloDragons0
267Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
268Iverson MataiTigers0
269Sebastyan JackDolphins0
270Noah GoodmanRoosters0
271Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
272Haydan RitchieRoosters0
273Oliver JurasRabbitohs0
274Michael AbdowRoosters0
275Cody ParryEels0
276Charlie GuymerEels0
277Corey AckersDragons0
278Solomone SaukuruTigers0
279Kit LauliliiTigers0
280Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
281Cainan HardimanEels0
282Luke HansonPanthers0
283Taj FordSharks0
284Fletcher SharpeKnights0
285Noah NatapuThunderbolts0
286Selwyn SmithBears0
287Omar YaghiBulldogs0
288Jonah PezetStorm0
289Tony SukkarTigers0
290Eric VaafusuagaDolphins0
291Daniel WrightRabbitohs0
292Josh DurkinRoosters0
293Samuel GashRaiders0
294Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
295TJ HerringRabbitohs0
296Leroy MurraySea Eagles0
297Sunita LotoaniuPanthers0
298Cruise TweedieRabbitohs0
299Joshua AlhazimEels0
300Ethan SandersEels0

SG Ball Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Alexander LobbDragons52254
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44145
3Mitchell SpencerRaiders33235
4Josh ChappellEels28129
5Ryan RivettSharks29029
6Zane CamrouxTigers24024
7Khaled RajabBulldogs23023
8Livai SaukuruTigers21223
9Sandon SmithRoosters17017
10Sualauvi FaalogoStorm13114
11Sione MoalaBulldogs12113
12Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs12012
13Hugo SavalaRoosters12012
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohs10111
15Nikau WrathallEels10111
16Connor MasonPanthers10010
17Joseph NohraPanthers10010
18Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm808
19Dantoray LuiEels808
20Jordan SamraniBulldogs707
21Donovan BoneySea Eagles707
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohs707
23Michael Farah (c)Bears505
24Noah NatapuThunderbolts404
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights404
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies303
27Jake HaySharks202
28Damian NatiEels202
29Bryce WilsonMagpies202
30Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts202
31Logan RadzievicKnights101
32Paul AlamotiBulldogs011
33Tui IeremiaThunderbolts101
34Fonua PoleTigers101
35Finn DouchBears101
36Tyreece TongaPanthers101
37Poasa TelepeMagpies101
38Ryley SmithEels101
39Harrison HensonTigers101
40Trey BarlowDragons101
41Leiukamea SchaafMagpies101
42Danny GhantousBulldogs000
43Louie YehiaBulldogs000
44Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
45Oryn KeeleyKnights000
46Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
47Josh FeledyTigers000
48Drew WilliamsRabbitohs000
49Jarred WilliamsSea Eagles000
50Ethan FergusonRabbitohs000
51Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
52Raffaele De StradisEels000
53Suliasi AhoEels000
54Michael AsomuaRaiders000
55Jayden ClarksonRaiders000
56Junior TupouTigers000
57Tyrone SauEels000
58Maximus TupouEels000
59Connor WilliamsRaiders000
60Sione FinauThunderbolts000
61Lene FeterikaEels000
62Thomas FletcherRabbitohs000
63Brent HawkinsRabbitohs000
64Heath MasonMagpies000
65Ofele LeneTigers000
66Wade ZreikaTigers000
67Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
68James WalshSteelers000
69Ethan CliffDragons000
70Myles Martin (c)Knights000
71Koby DouglasSea Eagles000
72Siteni TaukamoSharks000
73Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
74Jesse McLeanPanthers000
75Liam IsonSharks000
76Ethan StrangeRaiders000
77Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles000
78Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters000
79Josh BevanRoosters000
80Moala Graham-TaufaEels000
81Alan HoltenRoosters000
82Tallis DuncanRabbitohs000
83Ronald VolkmanRoosters000
84Cougar WheelerTigers000
85Darcy HoySea Eagles000
86Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles000
87Augustino MauuBears000
88Benjamin LavenderSharks000
89Tyrone RobertsSteelers000
90Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons000<