Connect with us

2021 NSWRL Junior Rep’s Player Stats

Tarsh Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Total Points

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ruby SmithRoostersSecond-row3170046
2Teagan BerrySteelersFullback1100044
3Tylah VallanceKnightsFullback0210042
4Makayla MorrisRaidersFullback591040
5Otesa PuleRoostersSecond-row1000040
6Sophie ClancyKnightsHooker910038
7Stella TijouDragonsCentre660036
8Rosemarie BeckettDragonsWing470030
9Indee BrownBulldogsSecond-row700028
10Rueben CherringtonDragonsHalfback450026
11Taneka TodhunterRoostersHooker600024
12Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoostersWing600024
13Shelby MuirTigersWing600024
14Losalio Sita Payne (c)EelsProp600024
15Summah TerareEelsCentre0110022
16Addyson WintersteinBulldogsWing180020
17Jayme WillinghamTigersWing500020
18Alyssa ShouldersKnightsWing500020
19Luisa YaranamuaDragonsFive-Eighth420020
20Shondell AkhabueTigersSecond-row180020
21Cassey Tohi-HikuDragonsCentre500020
22Tehillah VaeluagaTigersSecond-row400016
23Tiana GrahamSteelersHalfback160016
24Ryshe FaamausiliDragonsSecond-row400016
25Keeley KoparaSteelersLock400016
26Madyson ToothRaidersFullback400016
27Salma NourSteelersHooker400016
28Sophie WhittonRoostersCentre400016
29Hope TevagaTigersFive-Eighth400016
30Folau VakiTigersSecond-row400016
31Courageous AfoaDragonsWing400016
32Lexi BeaganKnightsProp400016
33Tayla CurtisSharksSecond-row400016
34Chloe BostonSharksCentre400016
35Jessica WhelanTigersFullback221014
36Lily RoganSteelersCentre300012
37Krystal BlackwellRaidersHalfback300012
38Ella BarkerSharksFullback300012
39Janaya TrapmanKnights300012
40Ruby-Jean KennardEelsProp300012
41Mia MiddletonKnightsCentre, Fullback300012
42Tori BrazierKnightsCentre300012
43Tahleisha PughEelsCentre300012
44Petesa LioBulldogsCentre300012
45Katie EdwardsTigersLock140012
46Keele Browne (c)SteelersCentre, Fullback300012
47Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre300012
48Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaidersWing300012
49Sophia GriffinSharksSecond-row060012
50Breeze E’eDragonsFullback300012
51Valasi AsomuaRaidersCentre300012
52Shante LenartowiczSteelersCentre060012
53Annabel McDonaldSteelersWing210010
54Mollie BonhamSteelersSecond-row050010
55Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth12008
56Carly HeymanRaidersHooker20008
57Anneka WilsonBulldogsFive-Eighth20008
58Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row20008
59Erana RetiDragonsHalfback20008
60Lahtia SioneDragonsProp20008
61Ebony PriorTigersLock20008
62Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker20008
63Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragonsHalfback20008
64Fatafehi HanisiDragons20008
65Zali HopkinsSharksHalfback20008
66Iesha DuckettRoostersCentre20008
67Sara SautiaBulldogsLock20008
68Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth20008
69Lucie WhitheadEelsCentre20008
70Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock, Prop20008
71Teliya HetarakaRaidersProp20008
72Zoe CassRoostersWing20008
73Jasmon TupouRoostersSecond-row20008
74Grace TaiRaidersWing10004
75Amelia KiriuiRaidersProp10004
76Faith NimmoDragonsProp10004
77Kise Ah FaBulldogsWing10004
78Jules KirkpatrickKnightsLock10004
79Shanti KennedyKnightsWing10004
80Morgan KeysKnightsHalfback10004
81Madi SingletonSteelersWing10004
82Lucie WhiteheadEelsCentre10004
83Maurice NafoiDragonsProp10004
84Chloe MuggletonRaidersWing10004
85Tiana KoreSteelersProp10004
86Alanna DummettRaidersCentre10004
87Checoby MurraySteelersSecond-row10004
88Sian AllenSteelersHooker10004
89Katalina VaveEelsFive-Eighth10004
90Macy TaapeKnightsLock10004
91Mackenzie LearSteelersSecond-row10004
92Leilani WilsonBulldogsHalfback10004
93Haylee HifoBulldogsWing10004
94Rease CaseyRoostersLock10004
95Jaxan BlackhallRaidersProp10004
96Tymekqwa DuckettRoostersProp10004
97Teisha SaundersRoostersSecond-row10004
98Avalon PallierRoostersFullback10004
99Tiamo WilliamsTigersProp10004
100Erika-May KavanaSharksLock10004
101Courtney TamatiRoostersHalfback10004
102Matilda JonesKnightsHalfback10004
103Lily MurdochSharksFullback10004
104Ella GouldSharksWing10004
105Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock10004
106Tamerah LeatiEelsWing10004
107Skye BrennanSharksProp10004
108Maddie BindingRoostersFullback10004
109Loreen LuamanuvaeEelsFive-Eighth10004
110Eliza SiilataTigersSecond-row10004
111Ebony WoodcockKnightsProp10004
112Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00102
113Taimani KolomakaEelsLock01002
114Georgia EdwardsTigersHalfback00011
115Kyah WattersKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
116Maeghan McCauleySharks00000
117Tipani MataiSharks00000
118Tayah BeckettSharksWing00000
119Lilli O’DeaSharks00000
120Montana ShoesmithKnights00000
121Sienna StewartSharksHooker00000
122Kirsty SantSharksProp00000
123Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsWing00000
124Taylor CharmanSharksWing00000
125Andie RobinsonSharksWing00000
126Bianca BlackhallKnights00000
127Kyra SimonKnightsProp00000
128Carissa HarrisonKnightsProp00000
129Manaia BlairSharksLock00000

Tarsha Gale Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Teagan BerrySteelers11
2Otesa PuleRoosters10
3Sophie ClancyKnights9
4Indee BrownBulldogs7
5Taneka TodhunterRoosters6
6Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters6
7Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels6
8Stella TijouDragons6
9Shelby MuirTigers6
10Makayla MorrisRaiders5
11Alyssa ShouldersKnights5
12Jayme WillinghamTigers5
13Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons5
14Tehillah VaeluagaTigers4
15Keeley KoparaSteelers4
16Ryshe FaamausiliDragons4
17Tayla CurtisSharks4
18Folau VakiTigers4
19Lexi BeaganKnights4
20Hope TevagaTigers4
21Madyson ToothRaiders4
22Chloe BostonSharks4
23Luisa YaranamuaDragons4
24Courageous AfoaDragons4
25Salma NourSteelers4
26Rueben CherringtonDragons4
27Sophie WhittonRoosters4
28Rosemarie BeckettDragons4
29Petesa LioBulldogs3
30Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders3
31Jordyn PrestonSteelers3
32Janaya TrapmanKnights3
33Tori BrazierKnights3
34Keele Browne (c)Steelers3
35Ruby-Jean KennardEels3
36Lily RoganSteelers3
37Breeze E’eDragons3
38Krystal BlackwellRaiders3
39Tahleisha PughEels3
40Ruby SmithRoosters3
41Ella BarkerSharks3
42Mia MiddletonKnights3
43Valasi AsomuaRaiders3
44Alexandra WeirSharks2
45Carly HeymanRaiders2
46Monica-Lee MorrisKnights2
47Lahtia SioneDragons2
48Zali HopkinsSharks2
49Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons2
50Jasmon TupouRoosters2
51Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights2
52Anneka WilsonBulldogs2
53Lucie WhitheadEels2
54Annabel McDonaldSteelers2
55Teliya HetarakaRaiders2
56Sara SautiaBulldogs2
57Erana RetiDragons2
58Jessica WhelanTigers2
59Ebony PriorTigers2
60Iesha DuckettRoosters2
61Fatafehi HanisiDragons2
62Zoe CassRoosters2
63Bree ChesterKnights2
64Eliza SiilataTigers1
65Faith NimmoDragons1
66Haylee HifoBulldogs1
67Mackenzie LearSteelers1
68Leilani WilsonBulldogs1
69Courtney TamatiRoosters1
70Grace TaiRaiders1
71Jules KirkpatrickKnights1
72Teisha SaundersRoosters1
73Morgan KeysKnights1
74Madi SingletonSteelers1
75Tiana KoreSteelers1
76Maurice NafoiDragons1
77Kise Ah FaBulldogs1
78Addyson WintersteinBulldogs1
79Chloe MuggletonRaiders1
80Lucie WhiteheadEels1
81Alanna DummettRaiders1
82Checoby MurraySteelers1
83Sian AllenSteelers1
84Tiana GrahamSteelers1
85Macy TaapeKnights1
86Katalina VaveEels1
87Amelia KiriuiRaiders1
88Shanti KennedyKnights1
89Shondell AkhabueTigers1
90Tiamo WilliamsTigers1
91Katie EdwardsTigers1
92Jaxan BlackhallRaiders1
93Tamerah LeatiEels1
94Skye BrennanSharks1
95Erika-May KavanaSharks1
96Matilda JonesKnights1
97Rease CaseyRoosters1
98Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs1
99Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights1
100Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters1
101Ella GouldSharks1
102Maddie BindingRoosters1
103Lily MurdochSharks1
104Ebony WoodcockKnights1
105Avalon PallierRoosters1
106Loreen LuamanuvaeEels1
107Mollie BonhamSteelers0
108Georgia EdwardsTigers0
109Riley ScottSteelers0
110Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
111Summah TerareEels0
112Kyah WattersKnights0
113Manaia BlairSharks0
114Sophia GriffinSharks0
115Lilli O’DeaSharks0
116Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
117Maeghan McCauleySharks0
118Tipani MataiSharks0
119Andie RobinsonSharks0
120Taimani KolomakaEels0
121Kyra SimonKnights0
122Carissa HarrisonKnights0
123Sienna StewartSharks0
124Kirsty SantSharks0
125Taylor CharmanSharks0
126Montana ShoesmithKnights0
127Bianca BlackhallKnights0
128Tylah VallanceKnights0
129Tayah BeckettSharks0

Tarsha Gale Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylah VallanceKnights21021
2Ruby SmithRoosters17017
3Summah TerareEels11011
4Makayla MorrisRaiders9110
5Addyson WintersteinBulldogs808
6Shondell AkhabueTigers808
7Rosemarie BeckettDragons707
8Shante LenartowiczSteelers606
9Stella TijouDragons606
10Tiana GrahamSteelers606
11Sophia GriffinSharks606
12Mollie BonhamSteelers505
13Rueben CherringtonDragons505
14Katie EdwardsTigers404
15Jessica WhelanTigers213
16Luisa YaranamuaDragons202
17Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs202
18Taimani KolomakaEels101
19Sophie ClancyKnights101
20Riley ScottSteelers011
21Annabel McDonaldSteelers101
22Fatafehi HanisiDragons000
23Teliya HetarakaRaiders000
24Skye BrennanSharks000
25Alexandra WeirSharks000
26Loreen LuamanuvaeEels000
27Tahleisha PughEels000
28Sara SautiaBulldogs000
29Jayme WillinghamTigers000
30Kyah WattersKnights000
31Ebony WoodcockKnights000
32Chloe MuggletonRaiders000
33Sian AllenSteelers000
34Otesa PuleRoosters000
35Ebony PriorTigers000
36Maddie BindingRoosters000
37Bianca BlackhallKnights000
38Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters000
39Montana ShoesmithKnights000
40Janaya TrapmanKnights000
41Erana RetiDragons000
42Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
43Macy TaapeKnights000
44Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders000
45Lily RoganSteelers000
46Lucie WhitheadEels000
47Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons000
48Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels000
49Lahtia SioneDragons000
50Ruby-Jean KennardEels000
51Maurice NafoiDragons000
52Courageous AfoaDragons000
53Alanna DummettRaiders000
54Madi SingletonSteelers000
55Morgan KeysKnights000
56Jules KirkpatrickKnights000
57Courtney TamatiRoosters000
58Grace TaiRaiders000
59Bree ChesterKnights000
60Breeze E’eDragons000
61Carly HeymanRaiders000
62Checoby MurraySteelers000
63Faith NimmoDragons000
64Salma NourSteelers000
65Mackenzie LearSteelers000
66Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
67Madyson ToothRaiders000
68Rease CaseyRoosters000
69Lexi BeaganKnights000
70Taneka TodhunterRoosters000
71Ella BarkerSharks000
72Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons000
73Maeghan McCauleySharks000
74Tayla CurtisSharks000
75Tipani MataiSharks000
76Lilli O’DeaSharks000
77Erika-May KavanaSharks000
78Sienna StewartSharks000
79Kirsty SantSharks000
80Taylor CharmanSharks000
81Ella GouldSharks000
82Lily MurdochSharks000
83Jasmon TupouRoosters000
84Tayah BeckettSharks000
85Manaia BlairSharks000
86Leilani WilsonBulldogs000
87Indee BrownBulldogs000
88Anneka WilsonBulldogs000
89Eliza SiilataTigers000
90Haylee HifoBulldogs000
91Tiana KoreSteelers000
92Kise Ah FaBulldogs000
93Amelia KiriuiRaiders000
94Lucie WhiteheadEels000
95Mia MiddletonKnights000
96Katalina VaveEels000
97Chloe BostonSharks000
98Jaxan BlackhallRaiders000
99Tehillah VaeluagaTigers000
100Carissa HarrisonKnights000
101Keele Browne (c)Steelers000
102Kyra SimonKnights000
103Monica-Lee MorrisKnights000
104Matilda JonesKnights000
105Zali HopkinsSharks000
106Tori BrazierKnights000
107Alyssa ShouldersKnights000
108Andie RobinsonSharks000
109Petesa LioBulldogs000
110Ryshe FaamausiliDragons000
111Terri-Lee Van WykKnights000
112Jordyn PrestonSteelers000
113Keeley KoparaSteelers000
114Shelby MuirTigers000
115Tamerah LeatiEels000
116Krystal BlackwellRaiders000
117Zoe CassRoosters000
118Iesha DuckettRoosters000
119Teagan BerrySteelers000
120Tiamo WilliamsTigers000
121Sophie WhittonRoosters000
122Hope TevagaTigers000
123Avalon PallierRoosters000
124Teisha SaundersRoosters000
125Georgia EdwardsTigers000
126Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters000
127Folau VakiTigers000
128Valasi AsomuaRaiders000
129Shanti KennedyKnights000

Tarsha Gale Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Georgia EdwardsTigers1
2Lexi BeaganKnights0
3Tylah VallanceKnights0
4Salma NourSteelers0
5Mackenzie LearSteelers0
6Makayla MorrisRaiders0
7Madyson ToothRaiders0
8Courtney TamatiRoosters0
9Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders0
10Sophia GriffinSharks0
11Skye BrennanSharks0
12Alexandra WeirSharks0
13Loreen LuamanuvaeEels0
14Tahleisha PughEels0
15Jayme WillinghamTigers0
16Ebony WoodcockKnights0
17Rueben CherringtonDragons0
18Rosemarie BeckettDragons0
19Otesa PuleRoosters0
20Maddie BindingRoosters0
21Bianca BlackhallKnights0
22Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters0
23Montana ShoesmithKnights0
24Janaya TrapmanKnights0
25Sophie ClancyKnights0
26Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
27Rease CaseyRoosters0
28Bree ChesterKnights0
29Taneka TodhunterRoosters0
30Carissa HarrisonKnights0
31Faith NimmoDragons0
32Carly HeymanRaiders0
33Monica-Lee MorrisKnights0
34Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
35Kyah WattersKnights0
36Luisa YaranamuaDragons0
37Breeze E’eDragons0
38Erana RetiDragons0
39Ebony PriorTigers0
40Macy TaapeKnights0
41Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
42Fatafehi HanisiDragons0
43Sara SautiaBulldogs0
44Teliya HetarakaRaiders0
45Tiana GrahamSteelers0
46Annabel McDonaldSteelers0
47Sian AllenSteelers0
48Checoby MurraySteelers0
49Grace TaiRaiders0
50Alanna DummettRaiders0
51Lily RoganSteelers0
52Chloe MuggletonRaiders0
53Taimani KolomakaEels0
54Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons0
55Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels0
56Lahtia SioneDragons0
57Ruby-Jean KennardEels0
58Maurice NafoiDragons0
59Courageous AfoaDragons0
60Madi SingletonSteelers0
61Morgan KeysKnights0
62Lucie WhitheadEels0
63Jules KirkpatrickKnights0
64Kyra SimonKnights0
65Shanti KennedyKnights0
66Matilda JonesKnights0
67Ella BarkerSharks0
68Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons0
69Shondell AkhabueTigers0
70Maeghan McCauleySharks0
71Tayla CurtisSharks0
72Tipani MataiSharks0
73Lilli O’DeaSharks0
74Erika-May KavanaSharks0
75Sienna StewartSharks0
76Kirsty SantSharks0
77Taylor CharmanSharks0
78Ella GouldSharks0
79Lily MurdochSharks0
80Jasmon TupouRoosters0
81Tayah BeckettSharks0
82Manaia BlairSharks0
83Addyson WintersteinBulldogs0
84Leilani WilsonBulldogs0
85Indee BrownBulldogs0
86Anneka WilsonBulldogs0
87Eliza SiilataTigers0
88Haylee HifoBulldogs0
89Tiana KoreSteelers0
90Kise Ah FaBulldogs0
91Amelia KiriuiRaiders0
92Lucie WhiteheadEels0
93Mia MiddletonKnights0
94Katalina VaveEels0
95Chloe BostonSharks0
96Jaxan BlackhallRaiders0
97Tehillah VaeluagaTigers0
98Zali HopkinsSharks0
99Krystal BlackwellRaiders0
100Tori BrazierKnights0
101Alyssa ShouldersKnights0
102Andie RobinsonSharks0
103Petesa LioBulldogs0
104Katie EdwardsTigers0
105Ryshe FaamausiliDragons0
106Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
107Mollie BonhamSteelers0
108Jordyn PrestonSteelers0
109Keeley KoparaSteelers0
110Keele Browne (c)Steelers0
111Stella TijouDragons0
112Shelby MuirTigers0
113Zoe CassRoosters0
114Tamerah LeatiEels0
115Iesha DuckettRoosters0
116Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs0
117Teagan BerrySteelers0
118Jessica WhelanTigers0
119Tiamo WilliamsTigers0
120Sophie WhittonRoosters0
121Hope TevagaTigers0
122Avalon PallierRoosters0
123Teisha SaundersRoosters0
124Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters0
125Folau VakiTigers0
126Valasi AsomuaRaiders0
127Riley ScottSteelers0
128Summah TerareEels0
129Ruby SmithRoosters0

Harold Matthews Cup

Harold Matthews Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonKnights11210086
2Ethan SandersEels6260076
3Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles1700068
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3280068
5Tylor BuntingPanthers1271060
6Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3212058
7Kynan Clough (c)Steelers2220052
8Josh DurkinRoosters5150050
9Tajh ColquhounMagpies3181050
10Mason StottelaarCC Roosters800032
11Solomone SaukuruMagpies800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2101030
13Faaletino TavanaMagpies701030
14Joash PapaliiBulldogs1130030
15Sean TrindallSteelers700028
16Tony SukkarTigers620028
17Cooper ToyRoosters700028
18Dylan ChristensenSharks0140028
19Cassius TiaRoosters370026
20James WalshSteelers610026
21Noah GoodmanCC Roosters600024
22Eddie MarkopoulosTigers271024
23Malachi TarekeBears600024
24Dane TownsRoosters600024
25Wade ZreikaTigers500020
26Heath MasonMagpies340020
27Osca CattonSharks500020
28Siamani LeuluaiRaiders500020
29Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters500020
30Leroy MurrayRaiders260020
31Patrick SpenceEels500020
32Ofele LeneMagpies500020
33Siteni TaukamoSharks500020
34Dylan EganSteelers500020
35Chevy StewartSharks250018
36Nicholas QuinnDragons161018
37Fletcher SharpeKnights400016
38Luke HansonPanthers400016
39Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers400016
40Robert ToiaCC Roosters400016
41Myles MartinEels400016
42Harrison HassettPanthers400016
43Liam IsonPanthers400016
44William AfualoBulldogs400016
45Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies400016
46William CraigMagpies400016
47Eddie MarkopouloTigers160016
48Calvin LevySea Eagles400016
49Taj FordSteelers070014
50Latu FainuSea Eagles310014
51Ethan StrangeCC Roosters310014
52Cooper McGrathRabbitohs070014
53Blaize TalagiEels300012
54Tyrone MunroRabbitohs300012
55Tyrell FakauaDragons300012
56Charlie SoroviBulldogs300012
57Jye LinnaneKnights300012
58Samuela FainuSea Eagles300012
59Bayden MoranPanthers300012
60John-Paul DonevskiPanthers300012
61Lajuan VitoBulldogs300012
62Tomasi TupouBears300012
63Dannie SamaniDragons300012
64Jordi MazzoneBulldogs300012
65Jesse McLeanPanthers300012
66Lehi HopoateSea Eagles300012
67Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs300012
68Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers300012
69Jonathan IbrahimTigers300012
70Blake IrelandBears300012
71Declan MurrayEels300012
72Saxon PrykeEels300012
73Malakye EnasioBears130010
74Blake HallsRaiders210010
75Suliasi AhoEels210010
76Benjamin ZahraBears20008
77Grayson ReimerRoosters20008
78David AfuPanthers20008
79Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters20008
80Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles20008
81Christian LoleniBears20008
82Cooper BigeniKnights20008
83Oliver JurasCC Roosters20008
84Godfrey IlavaluDragons20008
85Manus BaileyTigers20008
86Jireh TokaKnights20008
87Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
88Jermaine McEwenPanthers20008
89Ethan RobertsRoosters20008
90Koby DouglasSharks20008
91Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
92Philip TalailevaBears20008
93Josese LanyonBulldogs20008
94Latrelle LeotaPanthers20008
95Revelation SioSea Eagles20008
96Daniel WrightRabbitohs20008
97Jacks RuleBears04008
98Lujuan VitoBulldogs20008
99Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs20008
100Jenson TuaoiPanthers20008
101Jake EllyardBears20008
102Moustafa DiraniBears20008
103Charlie GuymerEels20008
104Corey AckersDragons20008
105Siaosi LepaRoosters20008
106Talanoa PenitaniSharks20008
107Cainan HardimanPanthers20008
108Samuel McCullochSharks20008
109Domenico De StradisEels20008
110Cameron KanaanTigers20008
111Liam WilliamsKnights20008
112Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs20008
113Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles12008
114Kalem SuryaCC Roosters20008
115Lachlan CrossleSharks20008
116Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs20008
117Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers20008
118Lawson CotterSharks20008
119Isaiya KatoaPanthers11006
120Shadi HammoudDragons11006
121Jonathan Su’aBulldogs11006
122Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs10004
123Teancum BrownMagpies10004
124Callum LeikvollSteelers10004
125Josh TajhyaBears10004
126Broden KonzKnights10004
127Nosa ObasekiRoosters10004
128Thomas FisherMagpies10004
129Miles MintoRoosters10004
130Kurt MontgomerySharks10004
131Blake SteepCC Roosters10004
132Preston ConnKnights10004
133Cade MellonCC Roosters10004
134Dylan CouttsSea Eagles10004
135Jack QuineSteelers10004
136Aufag MinoEels10004
137Saxon PrykeEels10004
138Lachlan BirdDragons02004
139Jordan MillerMagpies10004
140Jared KennedyDragons10004
141Owen HromowRaiders10004
142Clay Sing (c)Raiders10004
143Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs10004
144Hunter MarshRaiders10004
145Yehya AyacheEels10004
146Lisiate TupouBulldogs10004
147Jack KiddCC Roosters10004
148Aj PreketesRoosters10004
149Luron Patea (c)Panthers10004
150Ashton WardSteelers10004
151Jhet CarrollBears10004
152Wilson De CourceyPanthers10004
153Lachlan AraulloSharks10004
154Joseph JaberBears10004
155Billy ScottPanthers10004
156Robert SpencerRabbitohs10004
157Araz NanvaDragons10004
158Raffaele De StradisEels10004
159Hamish StewartSteelers10004
160Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
161Lachlan ColensoSharks10004
162Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs02004
163Remi MantMagpies10004
164Shaquille TavitaBulldogs10004
165Matthew NewlynBears10004
166Tana PapuPanthers10004
167Kit LauliliiMagpies10004
168Harper CollinsKnights10004
169Tyrese LokeniEels10004
170Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters10004
171Levi ContiTigers10004
172Thomas FletcherMagpies10004
173Brent HawkinsRoosters10004
174Eden DevonshireBears10004
175Andrew MusilloTigers10004
176Maxwell TaotuaSea Eagles10004
177Ethan CliffSteelers10004
178Dylan CoutsSea Eagles10004
179Tevita AlatiniPanthers10004
180Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs10004
181Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles10004
182Sam TuivaitiEels10004
183Papaseea TamaseuBears10004
184Xavier SofenRoosters10004
185Dylan RoachRoosters10004
186Rielly SmithMagpies10004
187Jasper ScobieSteelers10004
188Sasha PopovicSharks10004
189Peteru PritchardPanthers10004
190Michael AbdowRoosters10004
191Joshua AlhazimEels10004
192Elijah FaaluaKnights10004
193Terrence LafaiEels10004
194Tj HerringSea Eagles02004
195Setefano SeleDragons10004
196Kane GrahamSteelers10004
197Lipina AtaTigers10004
198Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs10004
199Junior TaupauBulldogs10004
200Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
201Cooper SinclairEels10004
202Kakile LehaRoosters10004
203Taj BlackmanKnights10004
204Lisaite TupouBulldogs10004
205Samuel GashRaiders10004
206Ethan HutchingsPanthers10004
207Bailey MyersBulldogs10004
208Mathew NewmanRabbitohs01002
209Benjamin DufficyRoosters01002
210Bryden RutledgeSteelers01002
211Andrew PaletiRabbitohs00000
212Max De MeioSharks00000
213Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs00000
214Caleb GarvieKnights00000
215Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs00000
216Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs00000
217Michael GriffithsRaiders00000
218Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs00000
219Zane LockwoodRabbitohs00000
220Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
221Modotinrowson SiuRoosters00000
222Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
223Luke RaymondSharks00000
224Logan MezzomoRabbitohs00000
225Ryan McGrathRabbitohs00000
226Samson MairiSharks00000
227Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
228Flynn GannonDragons00000
229Justin LettonSharks00000
230Taj Brailey (c)Sharks00000
231Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
232Billy DickensSharks00000
233Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
234Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
235Eli SagalaSea Eagles00000
236Egan VerheyenKnights00000
237Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
238Mayson MetcalfKnights00000
239Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles00000
240Noa FaatuiSea Eagles00000
241Lleyten TautuaPanthers00000
242Sione LoloheaBulldogs00000
243Samuel HealeySharks00000
244Jakob BietSea Eagles00000
245Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs00000
246Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
247Braydon HawesBulldogs00000
248Gabe StuartKnights00000
249Amir YatimBulldogs00000
250Billy McNickleKnights00000
251Rory MorganSea Eagles00000
252Matthew HughesKnights00000
253Drew WilliamsSea Eagles00000
254Harrison HoodSharks00000
255Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
256Zane WatsonSharks00000
257Jarred WilliamsKnights00000
258Jarrah McleodBulldogs00000
259Kade YoultenKnights00000
260Ashton CiniRabbitohs00000
261Rory WhitbyKnights00000
262Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
263Paul AlamotiBulldogs00000

Harold Matthews Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles17
2Ethan FergusonKnights11
3Mason StottelaarCC Roosters8
4Solomone SaukuruMagpies8
5Sean TrindallSteelers7
6Cooper ToyRoosters7
7Faaletino TavanaMagpies7
8James WalshSteelers6
9Noah GoodmanCC Roosters6
10Tony SukkarTigers6
11Dane TownsRoosters6
12Malachi TarekeBears6
13Ethan SandersEels6
14Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters5
15Wade ZreikaTigers5
16Ofele LeneMagpies5
17Osca CattonSharks5
18Siamani LeuluaiRaiders5
19Patrick SpenceEels5
20Siteni TaukamoSharks5
21Josh DurkinRoosters5
22Dylan EganSteelers5
23William CraigMagpies4
24Calvin LevySea Eagles4
25Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers4
26Fletcher SharpeKnights4
27Myles MartinEels4
28William AfualoBulldogs4
29Luke HansonPanthers4
30Harrison HassettPanthers4
31Robert ToiaCC Roosters4
32Liam IsonPanthers4
33Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies4
34Bayden MoranPanthers3
35Dannie SamaniDragons3
36Heath MasonMagpies3
37Tajh ColquhounMagpies3
38Tyrell FakauaDragons3
39Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers3
40Cassius TiaRoosters3
41Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3
42Jye LinnaneKnights3
43Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3
44Lajuan VitoBulldogs3
45Jonathan IbrahimTigers3
46Charlie SoroviBulldogs3
47John-Paul DonevskiPanthers3
48Declan MurrayEels3
49Samuela FainuSea Eagles3
50Blaize TalagiEels3
51Tyrone MunroRabbitohs3
52Saxon PrykeEels3
53Latu FainuSea Eagles3
54Jordi MazzoneBulldogs3
55Tomasi TupouBears3
56Blake IrelandBears3
57Lehi HopoateSea Eagles3
58Ethan StrangeCC Roosters3
59Jesse McLeanPanthers3
60Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs3
61Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
62Jenson TuaoiPanthers2
63Lujuan VitoBulldogs2
64Josese LanyonBulldogs2
65Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs2
66Latrelle LeotaPanthers2
67Koby DouglasSharks2
68Talanoa PenitaniSharks2
69Cainan HardimanPanthers2
70Cameron KanaanTigers2
71Kynan Clough (c)Steelers2
72Cooper BigeniKnights2
73Jireh TokaKnights2
74Godfrey IlavaluDragons2
75Philip TalailevaBears2
76Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
77Moustafa DiraniBears2
78Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2
79Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles2
80Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs2
81Corey AckersDragons2
82Ethan RobertsRoosters2
83Jermaine McEwenPanthers2
84David AfuPanthers2
85Christian LoleniBears2
86Suliasi AhoEels2
87Leroy MurrayRaiders2
88Siaosi LepaRoosters2
89Jake EllyardBears2
90Blake HallsRaiders2
91Manus BaileyTigers2
92Eddie MarkopoulosTigers2
93Lawson CotterSharks2
94Daniel WrightRabbitohs2
95Benjamin ZahraBears2
96Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters2
97Grayson ReimerRoosters2
98Revelation SioSea Eagles2
99Oliver JurasCC Roosters2
100Domenico De StradisEels2
101Chevy StewartSharks2
102Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs2
103Liam WilliamsKnights2
104Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers2
105Charlie GuymerEels2
106Samuel McCullochSharks2
107Kalem SuryaCC Roosters2
108Lachlan CrossleSharks2
109Broden KonzKnights1
110Jhet CarrollBears1
111Nicholas QuinnDragons1
112Thomas FisherMagpies1
113Jack KiddCC Roosters1
114Teancum BrownMagpies1
115Kurt MontgomerySharks1
116Luron Patea (c)Panthers1
117Blake SteepCC Roosters1
118Preston ConnKnights1
119Wilson De CourceyPanthers1
120Nosa ObasekiRoosters1
121Dylan CouttsSea Eagles1
122Miles MintoRoosters1
123Aufag MinoEels1
124Saxon PrykeEels1
125Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
126Cade MellonCC Roosters1
127Hunter MarshRaiders1
128Josh TajhyaBears1
129Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs1
130Ashton WardSteelers1
131Hamish StewartSteelers1
132Lisiate TupouBulldogs1
133Jack QuineSteelers1
134Jonathan Su’aBulldogs1
135Raffaele De StradisEels1
136Araz NanvaDragons1
137Joseph JaberBears1
138Aj PreketesRoosters1
139Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles1
140Yehya AyacheEels1
141Jordan MillerMagpies1
142Malakye EnasioBears1
143Shadi HammoudDragons1
144Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs1
145Lachlan AraulloSharks1
146Jared KennedyDragons1
147Callum LeikvollSteelers1
148Owen HromowRaiders1
149Tylor BuntingPanthers1
150Andrew MusilloTigers1
151Harper CollinsKnights1
152Maxwell TaotuaSea Eagles1
153Joshua AlhazimEels1
154Shaquille TavitaBulldogs1
155Terrence LafaiEels1
156Taj BlackmanKnights1
157Rene BagonSea Eagles1
158Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles1
159Dylan CoutsSea Eagles1
160Robert SpencerRabbitohs1
161Ethan CliffSteelers1
162Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs1
163Setefano SeleDragons1
164Samuel GashRaiders1
165Kakile LehaRoosters1
166Sam TuivaitiEels1
167Billy ScottPanthers1
168Brent HawkinsRoosters1
169Thomas FletcherMagpies1
170Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters1
171Remi MantMagpies1
172Tyrese LokeniEels1
173Lipina AtaTigers1
174Isaiya KatoaPanthers1
175Michael AbdowRoosters1
176Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs1
177Kit LauliliiMagpies1
178Levi ContiTigers1
179Matthew NewlynBears1
180Peteru PritchardPanthers1
181Elijah FaaluaKnights1
182Tevita AlatiniPanthers1
183Xavier SofenRoosters1
184Eden DevonshireBears1
185Tana PapuPanthers1
186Kane GrahamSteelers1
187Jasper ScobieSteelers1
188Junior TaupauBulldogs1
189Lachlan ColensoSharks1
190Eddie MarkopouloTigers1
191Sasha PopovicSharks1
192Clay Sing (c)Raiders1
193Bailey MyersBulldogs1
194Papaseea TamaseuBears1
195Cooper SinclairEels1
196Lisaite TupouBulldogs1
197Dylan RoachRoosters1
198Joash PapaliiBulldogs1
199Ethan HutchingsPanthers1
200Rielly SmithMagpies1
201Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
202Michael GriffithsRaiders0
203Samuel HealeySharks0
204Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
205Lachlan BirdDragons0
206Max De MeioSharks0
207Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
208Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
209Flynn GannonDragons0
210Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
211Billy DickensSharks0
212Jarred WilliamsKnights0
213Tj HerringSea Eagles0
214Samson MairiSharks0
215Dylan ChristensenSharks0
216Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
217Justin LettonSharks0
218Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
219Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
220Braydon HawesBulldogs0
221Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
222Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
223Amir YatimBulldogs0
224Ricardo OloapuSharks0
225Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
226Luke RaymondSharks0
227Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
228Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
229Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
230Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
231Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
232Sione LoloheaBulldogs0
233Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
234Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
235Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
236Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
237Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
238Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
239Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
240Caleb GarvieKnights0
241Egan VerheyenKnights0
242Zane WatsonSharks0
243Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
244Harrison HoodSharks0
245Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
246Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
247Taj FordSteelers0
248Matthew HughesKnights0
249Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
250Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
251Mayson MetcalfKnights0
252Rory MorganSea Eagles0
253Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
254Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
255Jakob BietSea Eagles0
256Gabe StuartKnights0
257Billy McNickleKnights0
258Kynan ToomeyKnights0
259Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
260Kade YoultenKnights0
261Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
262Rory WhitbyKnights0
263Jacks RuleBears0

Harold Matthews Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylor BuntingPanthers27128
2Ollie CumminsSea Eagles28028
3Ethan SandersEels26026
4Haydan RitchieCC Roosters21223
5Kynan Clough (c)Steelers22022
6Ethan FergusonKnights21021
7Tajh ColquhounMagpies18119
8Josh DurkinRoosters15015
9Dylan ChristensenSharks14014
10Joash PapaliiBulldogs13013
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBears10111
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigers718
13Cooper McGrathRabbitohs707
14Cassius TiaRoosters707
15Nicholas QuinnDragons617
16Taj FordSteelers707
17Leroy MurrayRaiders606
18Eddie MarkopouloTigers606
19Chevy StewartSharks505
20Heath MasonMagpies404
21Jacks RuleBears404
22Malakye EnasioBears303
23Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs202
24Tj HerringSea Eagles202
25Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles202
26Tony SukkarTigers202
27Lachlan BirdDragons202
28Suliasi AhoEels101
29Latu FainuSea Eagles101
30Faaletino TavanaMagpies011
31Mathew NewmanRabbitohs101
32Jonathan Su’aBulldogs101
33Bryden RutledgeSteelers101
34Ethan StrangeCC Roosters101
35Benjamin DufficyRoosters101
36Isaiya KatoaPanthers101
37Blake HallsRaiders101
38Shadi HammoudDragons101
39James WalshSteelers101
40Ryan McGrathRabbitohs000
41Rory WhitbyKnights000
42Teancum BrownMagpies000
43Kade YoultenKnights000
44Zane LockwoodRabbitohs000
45Andrew PaletiRabbitohs000
46Logan MezzomoRabbitohs000
47Ethan AndersonRabbitohs000
48Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs000
49Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs000
50William CraigMagpies000
51Bailey MyersBulldogs000
52Kobe IngramRabbitohs000
53Moustafa SankariRabbitohs000
54Kynan ToomeyKnights000
55Billy McNickleKnights000
56Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs000
57Gabe StuartKnights000
58William AfualoBulldogs000
59Sione LoloheaBulldogs000
60Josh TajhyaBears000
61Thomas FisherMagpies000
62Egan VerheyenKnights000
63Cade MellonCC Roosters000
64Luke RaymondSharks000
65Jared KennedyDragons000
66Jenson TuaoiPanthers000
67Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs000
68Ricardo OloapuSharks000
69Dylan CouttsSea Eagles000
70Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs000
71Saxon PrykeEels000
72Preston ConnKnights000
73Aufag MinoEels000
74Blake SteepCC Roosters000
75Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs000
76Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs000
77Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs000
78Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs000
79Caleb GarvieKnights000
80Kurt MontgomerySharks000
81Broden KonzKnights000
82Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs000
83Junior TaupauBulldogs000
84Sean TrindallSteelers000
85Lehi HopoateSea Eagles000
86Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs000
87Lachlan CrossleSharks000
88Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers000
89Callum LeikvollSteelers000
90Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
91Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers000
92Jack QuineSteelers000
93Raffaele De StradisEels000
94Araz NanvaDragons000
95Siaosi LepaRoosters000
96Aj PreketesRoosters000
97Yehya AyacheEels000
98Jake EllyardBears000
99Jarred WilliamsKnights000
100Hunter MarshRaiders000
101Owen HromowRaiders000
102Manus BaileyTigers000
103Robert ToiaCC Roosters000
104Wilson De CourceyPanthers000
105Harrison HassettPanthers000
106Flynn GannonDragons000
107Jhet CarrollBears000
108Daniel WrightRabbitohs000
109Blake IrelandBears000
110Nosa ObasekiRoosters000
111Miles MintoRoosters000
112Liam WilliamsKnights000
113Lachlan AraulloSharks000
114Jordan MillerMagpies000
115Cooper BigeniKnights000
116Philip TalailevaBears000
117Malachi TarekeBears000
118Joseph JaberBears000
119Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
120Manase FeiloakitauDragons000
121Jarrah McleodBulldogs000
122Dannie SamaniDragons000
123Godfrey IlavaluDragons000
124Luron Patea (c)Panthers000
125Jye LinnaneKnights000
126Modotinrowson SiuRoosters000
127Lisiate TupouBulldogs000
128Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
129Osca CattonSharks000
130John-Paul DonevskiPanthers000
131Paul AlamotiBulldogs000
132Bayden MoranPanthers000
133Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
134Braydon HawesBulldogs000
135Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
136Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles000
137Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs000
138Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
139Kalem SuryaCC Roosters000
140Jack KiddCC Roosters000
141Drew WilliamsSea Eagles000
142Ashton WardSteelers000
143Siteni TaukamoSharks000
144Lujuan VitoBulldogs000
145Sam TuivaitiEels000
146Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
147Billy DickensSharks000
148Xavier SofenRoosters000
149Taj Brailey (c)Sharks000
150Justin LettonSharks000
151Dylan RoachRoosters000
152Samson MairiSharks000
153Revelation SioSea Eagles000
154Ethan RobertsRoosters000
155Rielly SmithMagpies000
156Sasha PopovicSharks000
157Eli SagalaSea Eagles000
158Saxon PrykeEels000
159Lachlan ColensoSharks000
160Declan MurrayEels000
161Christian LoleniBears000
162Peteru PritchardPanthers000
163David AfuPanthers000
164Joshua AlhazimEels000
165Jermaine McEwenPanthers000
166Elijah FaaluaKnights000
167Michael GriffithsRaiders000
168Terrence LafaiEels000
169Patrick SpenceEels000
170Domenico De StradisEels000
171Setefano SeleDragons000
172Papaseea TamaseuBears000
173Jasper ScobieSteelers000
174Mason StottelaarCC Roosters000
175Samuel GashRaiders000
176Hamish StewartSteelers000
177Samuel McCullochSharks000
178Dylan EganSteelers000
179Cameron KanaanTigers000
180Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers000
181Cooper ToyRoosters000
182Clay Sing (c)Raiders000
183Robert SpencerRabbitohs000
184Jireh TokaKnights000
185Billy ScottPanthers000
186Josese LanyonBulldogs000
187Kakile LehaRoosters000
188Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs000
189Lawson CotterSharks000
190Grayson ReimerRoosters000
191Tomasi TupouBears000
192Andrew MusilloTigers000
193Dane TownsRoosters000
194Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters000
195Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
196Eden DevonshireBears000
197Samuel HealeySharks000
198Tana PapuPanthers000
199Benjamin ZahraBears000
200Max De MeioSharks000
201Kane GrahamSteelers000
202Noah GoodmanCC Roosters000
203Oliver JurasCC Roosters000
204Amir YatimBulldogs000
205Taj BlackmanKnights000
206Calvin LevySea Eagles000
207Maxwell TaotuaSea Eagles000
208Rory MorganSea Eagles000
209Moustafa DiraniBears000
210Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles000
211Jakob BietSea Eagles000
212Ethan CliffSteelers000
213Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters000
214Dylan CoutsSea Eagles000
215Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles000
216Myles MartinEels000
217Rene BagonSea Eagles000
218Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles000
219Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
220Koby DouglasSharks000
221Antonio TaufaSea Eagles000
222Ashton CiniRabbitohs000
223Orlando ManaseSea Eagles000
224Cooper SinclairEels000
225Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
226Latrelle LeotaPanthers000
227Jesse McLeanPanthers000
228Liam IsonPanthers000
229Lleyten TautuaPanthers000
230Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs000
231Lisaite TupouBulldogs000
232Noa FaatuiSea Eagles000
233Wade ZreikaTigers000
234Lipina AtaTigers000
235Charlie SoroviBulldogs000
236Michael AbdowRoosters000
237Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs000
238Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs000
239Charlie GuymerEels000
240Tyrell FakauaDragons000
241Levi ContiTigers000
242Corey AckersDragons000
243Tevita AlatiniPanthers000
244Shaquille TavitaBulldogs000
245Matthew NewlynBears000
246Solomone SaukuruMagpies000
247Zane WatsonSharks000
248Kit LauliliiMagpies000
249Ofele LeneMagpies000
250Harrison HoodSharks000
251Talanoa PenitaniSharks000
252Cainan HardimanPanthers000
253Luke HansonPanthers000
254Fletcher SharpeKnights000
255Matthew HughesKnights000
256Harper CollinsKnights000
257Mayson MetcalfKnights000
258Tyrese LokeniEels000
259Remi MantMagpies000
260Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters000
261Thomas FletcherMagpies000
262Brent HawkinsRoosters000
263Blaize TalagiEels000

Harold Matthews Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Sean TrindallSteelers0
2William CraigMagpies0
3Aufag MinoEels0
4Luke RaymondSharks0
5Jenson TuaoiPanthers0
6Ricardo OloapuSharks0
7Dylan CouttsSea Eagles0
8Cade MellonCC Roosters0
9Preston ConnKnights0
10Blake SteepCC Roosters0
11Caleb GarvieKnights0
12Kurt MontgomerySharks0
13Broden KonzKnights0
14Thomas FisherMagpies0
15Egan VerheyenKnights0
16Rory WhitbyKnights0
17Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
18Teancum BrownMagpies0
19Kade YoultenKnights0
20Josh TajhyaBears0
21Kynan ToomeyKnights0
22Billy McNickleKnights0
23Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs0
24Gabe StuartKnights0
25William AfualoBulldogs0
26Jared KennedyDragons0
27Lehi HopoateSea Eagles0
28Shadi HammoudDragons0
29Faaletino TavanaMagpies0
30Jordan MillerMagpies0
31Philip TalailevaBears0
32Saxon PrykeEels0
33Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
34Joseph JaberBears0
35Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
36Jesse McLeanPanthers0
37Liam IsonPanthers0
38Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
39Ethan StrangeCC Roosters0
40Joash PapaliiBulldogs0
41Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
42Lisaite TupouBulldogs0
43Jacks RuleBears0
44Amir YatimBulldogs0
45Lujuan VitoBulldogs0
46Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
47Bailey MyersBulldogs0
48Tony SukkarTigers0
49Junior TaupauBulldogs0
50Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
51Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
52Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs0
53Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
54Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
55Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
56Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
57Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
58Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
59Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
60Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
61Sione LoloheaBulldogs0
62Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
63Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs0
64Moustafa SankariRabbitohs0
65Malachi TarekeBears0
66Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
67Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
68Jake EllyardBears0
69Dylan ChristensenSharks0
70Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers0
71Callum LeikvollSteelers0
72Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
73Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers0
74Jack QuineSteelers0
75Raffaele De StradisEels0
76Araz NanvaDragons0
77Suliasi AhoEels0
78Siaosi LepaRoosters0
79Aj PreketesRoosters0
80Yehya AyacheEels0
81Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs0
82Hunter MarshRaiders0
83Lachlan CrossleSharks0
84Owen HromowRaiders0
85Manus BaileyTigers0
86Robert ToiaCC Roosters0
87Wilson De CourceyPanthers0
88Harrison HassettPanthers0
89Eddie MarkopoulosTigers0
90Nicholas QuinnDragons0
91Flynn GannonDragons0
92Jhet CarrollBears0
93Daniel WrightRabbitohs0
94Lachlan BirdDragons0
95Blake IrelandBears0
96Nosa ObasekiRoosters0
97Miles MintoRoosters0
98Ethan FergusonKnights0
99Liam WilliamsKnights0
100Jonathan Su’aBulldogs0
101Bayden MoranPanthers0
102Cassius TiaRoosters0
103Manase FeiloakitauDragons0
104Ashton WardSteelers0
105Dannie SamaniDragons0
106Godfrey IlavaluDragons0
107Luron Patea (c)Panthers0
108Jye LinnaneKnights0
109Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
110Lisiate TupouBulldogs0
111Cooper BigeniKnights0
112Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
113John-Paul DonevskiPanthers0
114Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
115Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
116Chevy StewartSharks0
117Tylor BuntingPanthers0
118Ollie CumminsSea Eagles0
119Braydon HawesBulldogs0
120Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
121Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles0
122Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs0
123Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
124Kalem SuryaCC Roosters0
125Jack KiddCC Roosters0
126Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
127Osca CattonSharks0
128Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles0
129Lachlan AraulloSharks0
130Jarred WilliamsKnights0
131Latrelle LeotaPanthers0
132Siteni TaukamoSharks0
133Cooper SinclairEels0
134Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
135Papaseea TamaseuBears0
136Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
137Billy DickensSharks0
138Xavier SofenRoosters0
139Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
140Justin LettonSharks0
141Dylan RoachRoosters0
142Samson MairiSharks0
143Revelation SioSea Eagles0
144Ethan RobertsRoosters0
145Rielly SmithMagpies0
146Leroy MurrayRaiders0
147Sasha PopovicSharks0
148Sam TuivaitiEels0
149Lachlan ColensoSharks0
150Saxon PrykeEels0
151Declan MurrayEels0
152Christian LoleniBears0
153Peteru PritchardPanthers0
154David AfuPanthers0
155Joshua AlhazimEels0
156Jermaine McEwenPanthers0
157Elijah FaaluaKnights0
158Ethan SandersEels0
159Blake HallsRaiders0
160Michael GriffithsRaiders0
161Terrence LafaiEels0
162Patrick SpenceEels0
163Domenico De StradisEels0
164Eddie MarkopouloTigers0
165Jasper ScobieSteelers0
166Noah GoodmanCC Roosters0
167Kakile LehaRoosters0
168Hamish StewartSteelers0
169Samuel McCullochSharks0
170Dylan EganSteelers0
171Cameron KanaanTigers0
172Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers0
173Cooper ToyRoosters0
174Malakye EnasioBears0
175Clay Sing (c)Raiders0
176Robert SpencerRabbitohs0
177Jireh TokaKnights0
178Billy ScottPanthers0
179Josh DurkinRoosters0
180Josese LanyonBulldogs0
181Samuel GashRaiders0
182Lawson CotterSharks0
183Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs0
184Grayson ReimerRoosters0
185Tomasi TupouBears0
186Andrew MusilloTigers0
187Dane TownsRoosters0
188Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters0
189Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
190Eden DevonshireBears0
191Samuel HealeySharks0
192Tana PapuPanthers0
193Benjamin ZahraBears0
194Max De MeioSharks0
195Kane GrahamSteelers0
196Tj HerringSea Eagles0
197Setefano SeleDragons0
198Mason StottelaarCC Roosters0
199Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
200Moustafa DiraniBears0
201Thomas FletcherMagpies0
202Brent HawkinsRoosters0
203Tajh ColquhounMagpies0
204Heath MasonMagpies0
205Ofele LeneMagpies0
206Wade ZreikaTigers0
207Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
208Latu FainuSea Eagles0
209Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
210Calvin LevySea Eagles0
211Jakai Dixon-DavisBears0
212Maxwell TaotuaSea Eagles0
213Rory MorganSea Eagles0
214Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
215Remi MantMagpies0
216James WalshSteelers0
217Jakob BietSea Eagles0
218Ethan CliffSteelers0
219Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters0
220Dylan CoutsSea Eagles0
221Kynan Clough (c)Steelers0
222Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles0
223Myles MartinEels0
224Rene BagonSea Eagles0
225Taj BlackmanKnights0
226Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
227Koby DouglasSharks0
228Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
229Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
230Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters0
231Tyrese LokeniEels0
232Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
233Shaquille TavitaBulldogs0
234Haydan RitchieCC Roosters0
235Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
236Oliver JurasCC Roosters0
237Lipina AtaTigers0
238Michael AbdowRoosters0
239Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
240Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs0
241Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
242Charlie GuymerEels0
243Tyrell FakauaDragons0
244Levi ContiTigers0
245Corey AckersDragons0
246Tevita AlatiniPanthers0
247Matthew NewlynBears0
248Mayson MetcalfKnights0
249Solomone SaukuruMagpies0
250Zane WatsonSharks0
251Charlie SoroviBulldogs0
252Kit LauliliiMagpies0
253Harrison HoodSharks0
254Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
255Cainan HardimanPanthers0
256Luke HansonPanthers0
257Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
258Taj FordSteelers0
259Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
260Fletcher SharpeKnights0
261Matthew HughesKnights0
262Harper CollinsKnights0
263Blaize TalagiEels0

SG Ball Cup

SG Ball Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44110100
2Alexander LobbSteelers24420100
3Ryan RivettSharks6290082
4Zane CamrouxKnights5240068
5Josh ChappellEels2281167
6Khaled RajabBulldogs4230062
7Mitchell SpencerRaiders1271060
8Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigers1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohs1200048
11Joshua BillingRaiders1200048
12Connor MasonPanthers6100044
13Jordan SwannRoosters1000040
14Sandon SmithRoosters3130038
15Sione MoalaRaiders3121038
16Kade DykesSharks900036
17Junior AmoneSteelers900036
18Joseph NohraRabbitohs3100032
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers480032
20Carson KahoRabbitohs800032
21Romano CookRabbitohs2120032
22Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2101030
23Jordan SamraniSharks470030
24Peter Taateo (c)Eels700028
25Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles700028
26Vaiala TamatiRoosters700028
27Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles700028
28Michael AsomuaRaiders700028
29Samuel StonestreetSharks700028
30Dantoray LuiDragons380028
31Tui IeremiaThunderbolts610026
32Harrison HensonTigers610026
33Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles600024
34Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers600024
35Benjamin LavenderSteelers600024
36Cameron BrownSea Eagles600024
37Deakin BrightRaiders600024
38Faresa PaluRabbitohs600024
39Hugo SavalaRoosters0120024
40Tyrell SloanSteelers600024
41Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0101022
42Paul AlamotiBulldogs501022
43Davvy MoaleRabbitohs500020
44Mackenzie RocheDragons500020
45Fletcher MyersKnights500020
46Braydon GuyanTigers500020
47Noah RyanKnights500020
48Brendon TapuaiBulldogs500020
49Clay Webb (c)Raiders500020
50Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies330018
51Keahlan BrayEels170018
52Brendan TapuaiBulldogs400016
53Zac MontgomeryRoosters400016
54Toby ThorburnRaiders400016
55Trey MooneyRaiders400016
56Tyrone RobertsSteelers400016
57Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies240016
58Tyrone SauEels400016
59Noah NailagolivaKnights400016
60Cooper RobertsSteelers400016
61Caleb EseraRaiders400016
62Kitione KautogaMagpies400016
63Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles400016
64Joshua WongRoosters400016
65Cooper TunbridgeSteelers400016
66Jayme EliasTigers400016
67Kobie WilsonSharks400016
68Donovan BoneyMagpies070014
69Trey BarlowSteelers310014
70Ryley SmithPanthers310014
71Byron ParnellRabbitohs300012
72Xavier SavageRaiders300012
73Thomas CantKnights300012
74Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles300012
75Cameron LawrenceBulldogs300012
76Corey RossRoosters300012
77Sione TapuosiEels300012
78Jacob DavisKnights300012
79Justin MatamuaMagpies300012
80Bayley CoxBulldogs300012
81Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels300012
82Joshua FinauSharks300012
83Cody LawsonPanthers300012
84Brandon MorkosSteelers300012
85Zac LipowiczPanthers300012
86Freeman ForsytheEels300012
87Larry MuagututiaEels300012
88Michael Farah (c)Bears050010
89Logan RadzievicKnights210010
90Joseph O’NeillBulldogs20008
91Tutonu Junior WrightEels20008
92Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
93Mitchell PrestRaiders20008
94Lachlan BlackburnPanthers20008
95Liam TonpiRabbitohs20008
96Kobe PochingBears20008
97Max SedgmanBears20008
98Kamoe FekitoaEels20008
99Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs20008
100Bryce WilsonMagpies12008
101Tom PitkethleyDragons20008
102Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs20008
103Joshua CoricSteelers20008
104Lomi SaukuruMagpies20008
105Mitchell ReeveDragons20008
106Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters20008
107Semisi SikeiSharks20008
108Corey ThomasTigers20008
109Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts20008
110Te Wehi WaitereSharks20008
111Tallis DuncanRabbitohs20008
112Turoa WilliamsBulldogs20008
113Kristian Li MaiPanthers20008
114Alosomu LoloheaMagpies20008
115Louie YehiaBulldogs20008
116Jabriel KalacheEels20008
117Patrick TaukafaDragons20008
118Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels20008
119Harry SioThunderbolts20008
120Noah NatapuThunderbolts04008
121Brandan HamiltonPanthers20008
122Simon TitoSea Eagles20008
123Jayden SamraniDragons20008
124Charlie LennonBulldogs20008
125Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies20008
126Alexander SoakaiMagpies20008
127Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts20008
128Samuel WoollettBears20008
129Connor WilliamsRaiders20008
130Trent BorthwickTigers20008
131Ernest McCarthyBears20008
132Kani ManuRoosters20008
133Oskar EnasioTigers20008
134Sione VaihuTigers20008
135Drew LloydEels20008
136Livai KaloutoluRaiders20008
137James UeseleSea Eagles20008
138Noah SaddlerRaiders20008
139Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts20008
140Poasa TelepeMagpies11006
141Leiukamea SchaafMagpies11006
142Fonua PoleTigers11006
143Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts10004
144Noah GriffithsKnights10004
145Sione VaenukuRoosters10004
146Benjamin JohnsonDragons10004
147Travis PetersonKnights10004
148Logan JonesKnights10004
149Kyron FekitoaRoosters10004
150Koevy LemusuEels10004
151Noah JohannssenKnights10004
152Jay KirkMagpies10004
153Lene FeterikaThunderbolts10004
154Montell KuruKnights10004
155Isaac Morris (c)Dragons10004
156Joseph DelleRaiders10004
157Damian NatiBears02004
158Rhys WilliamsKnights10004
159Etuate LauiRabbitohs10004
160Brock ParkerEels10004
161Kobe BoneBears10004
162Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels10004
163Mac PuafisiTigers10004
164Braydon JangRabbitohs10004
165Jack SandfordRaiders10004
166Tayson FakaosiBears10004
167Peter PoulosBears10004
168Issac RosarioBears10004
169Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers10004
170Syddarys CassidySteelers10004
171Lleyton BorgBulldogs10004
172Asoleiei FrettonRoosters10004
173Sione NeiufiPanthers10004
174Malakhi DonovanTigers10004
175Jabriel KalacheEels10004
176Taine WoodfordDragons10004
177Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts02004
178William Abou-ArrageSharks10004
179Kai BradyBulldogs10004
180Josiah KeniThunderbolts10004
181Jayden ClarksonRaiders10004
182Nicholas FentonRoosters10004
183Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
184Thomas PhillipsSteelers10004
185Adam RunchelDragons10004
186Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
187Josh BevanRoosters10004
188Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
189Hunta SaundersSea Eagles10004
190Clive BrettSteelers10004
191Riley WoodenSteelers10004
192Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
193Tyler MoriartyRoosters10004
194Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs10004
195James MalauuluSea Eagles10004
196Louis GrossemyRabbitohs10004
197Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs10004
198Kobe FultonSea Eagles10004
199Zayn WilkinsTigers10004
200Campbell FisherTigers10004
201Luke TuckerSea Eagles10004
202Samuel HealeySharks10004
203Harley LesterRabbitohs10004
204Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles10004
205Tom JarrettSea Eagles10004
206Cody Fuz (c)Sharks10004
207Jurrado SmithMagpies10004
208Tim JohannssenKnights10004
209Lachlan WilliamsKnights10004
210Tevita ToloiKnights10004
211Petelo KepaoaRoosters10004
212Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs10004
213Jhett ButlerKnights10004
214Epeli SukanaivaluDragons10004
215Riley JonesKnights10004
216Ethan KingRoosters10004
217Seturi IakopoSea Eagles10004
218Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers10004
219Jake HayPanthers02004
220Douglas LeviSharks10004
221Cougar WheelerTigers10004
222Joshua PokoneyRaiders10004
223Carl BishopSharks10004
224Noah LesterSharks10004
225Caleb CoroneosEels10004
226Ilai TuiaPanthers10004
227Bilal YaziciBulldogs10004
228Blake HoskingSharks10004
229Siua FotuSea Eagles10004
230Alan HoltenRoosters10004
231Joshua TuipulotuEels10004
232Jack OwensSteelers10004
233Ashley CosgrovePanthers10004
234Tamehana ParuruMagpies10004
235Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers10004
236Finn DouchBears01002
237Tyreece TongaPanthers01002
238Aston WarwickPanthers00000
239Vlado JankovicEels00000
240Jack ColePanthers00000
241David LangiEels00000
242Joshua BelfantiPanthers00000
243Sebastyan JackDolphins00000
244Billy BurkeSharks00000
245Maximus TupouEels00000
246Mason TeaguePanthers00000
247Kylan MafoaEels00000
248Palu TausalaSteelers00000
249Sione FinauThunderbolts00000
250Joshua AlhazimEels00000
251Jed HardySharks00000
252Jock BrazelEels00000
253Jake BiggsSharks00000
254Cruise TweediePanthers00000
255Kyle PickeringSharks00000
256Samuel JinksSharks00000
257Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles00000
258Grayson ReimerRoosters00000
259Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
260Maxwell PritchardPanthers00000
261Augustino MauuBears00000
262Brock ParkerEels00000
263Ronald VolkmanRoosters00000
264Rory TogiatuBears00000
265Vaka AhoTigers00000
266Jasper McGillKnights00000
267Eric VaafusuagaDolphins00000
268Eli ClarkBulldogs00000
269Brock GreacenKnights00000
270Ragen GilbertTigers00000
271Noah ReedKnights00000
272Markis AtoaTigers00000
273Lipoi HopoiBulldogs00000
274Trey PeniTigers00000
275Darcy HoySea Eagles00000
276Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
277Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
278William TuitupouBulldogs00000
279Augustino MauuBears00000
280Caleb TohiEels00000
281Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
282Danny GhantousBulldogs00000
283Lachlan FitzhenryKnights00000
284Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters00000
285Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
286Samuel KanaanTigers00000
287Jack GuntonSea Eagles00000
288Selwyn SmithBears00000
289Omar YaghiBulldogs00000
290Jonah PezetThunderbolts00000
291Laidley RouseBears00000
292Niwhai PuruPanthers00000
293Zane DunfordSea Eagles00000
294Jordan DicksonBears00000
295John Wesley-VungaBears00000
296Dan StovoldSea Eagles00000
297Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
298Aaron DimovitchBears00000
299Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
300Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000

SG Ball Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Evan ManningRabbitohs12
2Joshua BillingRaiders12
3Jordan SwannRoosters10
4Junior AmoneSteelers9
5Kade DykesSharks9
6Carson KahoRabbitohs8
7Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles7
8Samuel StonestreetSharks7
9Peter Taateo (c)Eels7
10Vaiala TamatiRoosters7
11Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles7
12Michael AsomuaRaiders7
13Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts7
14Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles6
15Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers6
16Ryan RivettSharks6
17Tui IeremiaThunderbolts6
18Deakin BrightRaiders6
19Harrison HensonTigers6
20Benjamin LavenderSteelers6
21Cameron BrownSea Eagles6
22Connor MasonPanthers6
23Tyrell SloanSteelers6
24Faresa PaluRabbitohs6
25Noah RyanKnights5
26Braydon GuyanTigers5
27Paul AlamotiBulldogs5
28Clay Webb (c)Raiders5
29Brendon TapuaiBulldogs5
30Zane CamrouxKnights5
31Mackenzie RocheDragons5
32Davvy MoaleRabbitohs5
33Fletcher MyersKnights5
34Kobie WilsonSharks4
35Zac MontgomeryRoosters4
36Noah NailagolivaKnights4
37Cooper RobertsSteelers4
38Jordan SamraniSharks4
39Joshua WongRoosters4
40Tyrone SauEels4
41Toby ThorburnRaiders4
42Jayme EliasTigers4
43Tyrone RobertsSteelers4
44Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles4
45Khaled RajabBulldogs4
46Caleb EseraRaiders4
47Cooper TunbridgeSteelers4
48Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers4
49Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles4
50Kitione KautogaMagpies4
51Brendan TapuaiBulldogs4
52Trey MooneyRaiders4
53Sandon SmithRoosters3
54Larry MuagututiaEels3
55Corey RossRoosters3
56Byron ParnellRabbitohs3
57Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies3
58Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels3
59Trey BarlowSteelers3
60Jacob DavisKnights3
61Freeman ForsytheEels3
62Justin MatamuaMagpies3
63Brandon MorkosSteelers3
64Bayley CoxBulldogs3
65Zac LipowiczPanthers3
66Sione TapuosiEels3
67Joseph NohraRabbitohs3
68Xavier SavageRaiders3
69Cameron LawrenceBulldogs3
70Sione MoalaRaiders3
71Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles3
72Thomas CantKnights3
73Ryley SmithPanthers3
74Cody LawsonPanthers3
75Joshua FinauSharks3
76Dantoray LuiDragons3
77Tutonu Junior WrightEels2
78Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2
79Louie YehiaBulldogs2
80Simon TitoSea Eagles2
81Charlie LennonBulldogs2
82Romano CookRabbitohs2
83Mitchell ReeveDragons2
84Alosomu LoloheaMagpies2
85Trent BorthwickTigers2
86Joseph O’NeillBulldogs2
87Kamoe FekitoaEels2
88Turoa WilliamsBulldogs2
89Liam TonpiRabbitohs2
90Tallis DuncanRabbitohs2
91Logan RadzievicKnights2
92Kobe PochingBears2
93Max SedgmanBears2
94Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts2
95Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs2
96Corey ThomasTigers2
97Oskar EnasioTigers2
98Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels2
99James UeseleSea Eagles2
100Connor WilliamsRaiders2
101Sione VaihuTigers2
102Harry SioThunderbolts2
103Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts2
104Brandan HamiltonPanthers2
105Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
106Jayden SamraniDragons2
107Semisi SikeiSharks2
108Noah SaddlerRaiders2
109Te Wehi WaitereSharks2
110Kani ManuRoosters2
111Kristian Li MaiPanthers2
112Lachlan BlackburnPanthers2
113Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters2
114Josh ChappellEels2
115Patrick TaukafaDragons2
116Drew LloydEels2
117Samuel WoollettBears2
118Ernest McCarthyBears2
119Alexander SoakaiMagpies2
120Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies2
121Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies2
122Lomi SaukuruMagpies2
123Tom PitkethleyDragons2
124Joshua CoricSteelers2
125Jabriel KalacheEels2
126Alexander LobbSteelers2
127Livai KaloutoluRaiders2
128Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs2
129Mitchell PrestRaiders2
130Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts2
131Jack SandfordRaiders1
132Logan JonesKnights1
133Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts1
134Bryce WilsonMagpies1
135Nicholas FentonRoosters1
136Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers1
137Jay KirkMagpies1
138Etuate LauiRabbitohs1
139Montell KuruKnights1
140Asoleiei FrettonRoosters1
141Ashley CosgrovePanthers1
142Joshua TuipulotuEels1
143Lene FeterikaThunderbolts1
144Sione VaenukuRoosters1
145Joseph DelleRaiders1
146William Abou-ArrageSharks1
147Rhys WilliamsKnights1
148Benjamin JohnsonDragons1
149Noah GriffithsKnights1
150Kobe BoneBears1
151Keahlan BrayEels1
152Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels1
153Mac PuafisiTigers1
154Kai BradyBulldogs1
155Braydon JangRabbitohs1
156Jayden ClarksonRaiders1
157Lleyton BorgBulldogs1
158Tayson FakaosiBears1
159Peter PoulosBears1
160Issac RosarioBears1
161Koevy LemusuEels1
162Travis PetersonKnights1
163Syddarys CassidySteelers1
164Sione NeiufiPanthers1
165Mitchell SpencerRaiders1
166Taine WoodfordDragons1
167Josiah KeniThunderbolts1
168Brock ParkerEels1
169Isaac Morris (c)Dragons1
170Jabriel KalacheEels1
171Malakhi DonovanTigers1
172Noah JohannssenKnights1
173Kyron FekitoaRoosters1
174Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
175Thomas PhillipsSteelers1
176Douglas LeviSharks1
177Harley LesterRabbitohs1
178Clive BrettSteelers1
179Riley WoodenSteelers1
180Ethan KingRoosters1
181Tyler MoriartyRoosters1
182Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs1
183Louis GrossemyRabbitohs1
184Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs1
185James MalauuluSea Eagles1
186Kobe FultonSea Eagles1
187Zayn WilkinsTigers1
188Campbell FisherTigers1
189Livai SaukuruTigers1
190Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
191Luke TuckerSea Eagles1
192Cody Fuz (c)Sharks1
193Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
194Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles1
195Tom JarrettSea Eagles1
196Jurrado SmithMagpies1
197Tim JohannssenKnights1
198Fonua PoleTigers1
199Lachlan WilliamsKnights1
200Tevita ToloiKnights1
201Petelo KepaoaRoosters1
202Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs1
203Epeli SukanaivaluDragons1
204Jhett ButlerKnights1
205Adam RunchelDragons1
206Riley JonesKnights1
207Leiukamea SchaafMagpies1
208Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers1
209Etu LauiRabbitohs1
210Josh BevanRoosters1
211Alan HoltenRoosters1
212Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers1
213Jack OwensSteelers1
214Ilai TuiaPanthers1
215Bilal YaziciBulldogs1
216Carl BishopSharks1
217Cougar WheelerTigers1
218Joshua PokoneyRaiders1
219Poasa TelepeMagpies1
220Noah LesterSharks1
221Seturi IakopoSea Eagles1
222Siua FotuSea Eagles1
223Caleb CoroneosEels1
224Hunta SaundersSea Eagles1
225Samuel HealeySharks1
226Tamehana ParuruMagpies1
227Blake HoskingSharks1
228Waylon FiaiiSharks0
229Sebastyan JackDolphins0
230Billy BurkeSharks0
231Aston WarwickPanthers0
232Kyle PickeringSharks0
233Jack ColePanthers0
234Hugo SavalaRoosters0
235Joshua BelfantiPanthers0
236Brock ParkerEels0
237Palu TausalaSteelers0
238Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0
239Vlado JankovicEels0
240Joshua AlhazimEels0
241Mason TeaguePanthers0
242Grayson ReimerRoosters0
243Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles0
244Cruise TweediePanthers0
245Donovan BoneyMagpies0
246David LangiEels0
247Samuel JinksSharks0
248Sione FinauThunderbolts0
249Jed HardySharks0
250Jock BrazelEels0
251Kylan MafoaEels0
252Maximus TupouEels0
253Jake BiggsSharks0
254Jake HayPanthers0
255Jordan DicksonBears0
256Samuel KanaanTigers0
257Markis AtoaTigers0
258Brock GreacenKnights0
259Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts0
260Noah ReedKnights0
261Trey PeniTigers0
262Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters0
263Tyreece TongaPanthers0
264Vaka AhoTigers0
265Eric VaafusuagaDolphins0
266Eli ClarkBulldogs0
267Ragen GilbertTigers0
268Ronald VolkmanRoosters0
269Travis PetersenKnights0
270Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
271Lipoi HopoiBulldogs0
272Lachlan FitzhenryKnights0
273Darcy HoySea Eagles0
274Maxwell PritchardPanthers0
275Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
276Niwhai PuruPanthers0
277Danny GhantousBulldogs0
278Ezra HoweBulldogs0
279William TuitupouBulldogs0
280Augustino MauuBears0
281Charles VakaRabbitohs0
282Jasper McGillKnights0
283Noah NatapuThunderbolts0
284Nat LatuBears0
285Selwyn SmithBears0
286Laidley RouseBears0
287Augustino MauuBears0
288Omar YaghiBulldogs0
289Jonah PezetThunderbolts0
290Caleb TohiEels0
291John Wesley-VungaBears0
292Damian NatiBears0
293Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
294Taine BolandBears0
295Dan StovoldSea Eagles0
296Jack GuntonSea Eagles0
297Drey MercyRabbitohs0
298Blake CoombesBears0
299Samuel IeseBears0
300Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0

SG Ball Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Alexander LobbSteelers44246
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles41142
3Josh ChappellEels28129
4Ryan RivettSharks29029
5Mitchell SpencerRaiders27128
6Zane CamrouxKnights24024
7Khaled RajabBulldogs23023
8Livai SaukuruTigers21223
9Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts13114
10Sione MoalaRaiders12113
11Sandon SmithRoosters13013
12Hugo SavalaRoosters12012
13Romano CookRabbitohs12012
14Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons10111
15Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs10111
16Connor MasonPanthers10010
17Joseph NohraRabbitohs10010
18Dantoray LuiDragons808
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers808
20Donovan BoneyMagpies707
21Keahlan BrayEels707
22Jordan SamraniSharks707
23Michael Farah (c)Bears505
24Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies404
25Noah NatapuThunderbolts404
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies303
27Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts202
28Jake HayPanthers202
29Bryce WilsonMagpies202
30Damian NatiBears202
31Fonua PoleTigers101
32Finn DouchBears101
33Trey BarlowSteelers101
34Poasa TelepeMagpies101
35Tui IeremiaThunderbolts101
36Harrison HensonTigers101
37Ryley SmithPanthers101
38Leiukamea SchaafMagpies101
39Logan RadzievicKnights101
40Paul AlamotiBulldogs011
41Tyreece TongaPanthers101
42Peter PoulosBears000
43Tayson FakaosiBears000
44Elijah SarkisBears000
45Brock GreacenKnights000
46Taine WoodfordDragons000
47Rory TogiatuBears000
48Aaron DimovitchBears000
49Issac RosarioBears000
50Noah RyanKnights000
51Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts000
52Corey ThomasTigers000
53Jasper McGillKnights000
54Cooper RobertsSteelers000
55Sione NeiufiPanthers000
56Syddarys CassidySteelers000
57Ron TooalaThunderbolts000
58Kyron FekitoaRoosters000
59Noah ReedKnights000
60Louie YehiaBulldogs000
61Benjamin LavenderSteelers000
62Tyrone RobertsSteelers000
63Caleb TohiEels000
64Joshua FinauSharks000
65Douglas LeviSharks000
66Freeman ForsytheEels000
67Lomi SaukuruMagpies000
68Davvy MoaleRabbitohs000
69Joshua TuipulotuEels000
70Tutonu Junior WrightEels000
71Ashley CosgrovePanthers000
72Danny GhantousBulldogs000
73Niwhai PuruPanthers000
74Maxwell PritchardPanthers000
75Zac LipowiczPanthers000
76Brendon TapuaiBulldogs000
77Travis PetersonKnights000
78Josiah KeniThunderbolts000
79Rhys WilliamsKnights000
80Isaac Morris (c)Dragons000
81Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles000
82Noah JohannssenKnights000
83Max SedgmanBears000
84Benjamin JohnsonDragons000
85Lachlan FitzhenryKnights000
86Kamoe FekitoaEels000
87Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts000
88Logan JonesKnights000
89Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
90Jay KirkMagpies000
91Montell KuruKnights000
92Lafi TuinauvaiBears000
93Kobe BoneBears000
94Zac MontgomeryRoosters000
95Etuate LauiRabbitohs000
96Connor WilliamsRaiders000
97Sione VaihuTigers000
98Jabriel KalacheEels000
99Malakhi DonovanTigers000
100Sione TapuosiEels000
101Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts000
102William Abou-ArrageSharks000
103Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles000
104Kobie WilsonSharks000
105Lachlan ValeBulldogs000
106Jack SandfordRaiders000
107Junior AmoneSteelers000
108Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers000
109Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles000
110Mackenzie RocheDragons000
111Kylan MafoaEels000
112Joshua WongRoosters000
113Sebastyan JackDolphins000
114Joseph DelleRaiders000
115Joshua BillingRaiders000
116Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs000
117Deakin BrightRaiders000
118Sione VaenukuRoosters000
119Mitchell PrestRaiders000
120Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
121Lene FeterikaThunderbolts000
122Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters000
123Nicholas FentonRoosters000
124Xavier SavageRaiders000
125Sione FinauThunderbolts000
126Asoleiei FrettonRoosters000
127Maximus TupouEels000
128Koevy LemusuEels000
129Samuel IeseBears000
130Ernest McCarthyBears000
131Kobe PochingBears000
132Blake CoombesBears000
133Nat LatuBears000
134Braydon JangRabbitohs000
135Taine BolandBears000
136Mac PuafisiTigers000
137Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels000
138William TuitupouBulldogs000
139Byron ParnellRabbitohs000
140Brock ParkerEels000
141James UeseleSea Eagles000
142John Wesley-VungaBears000
143Jordan DicksonBears000
144Justin MatamuaMagpies000
145Alexander SoakaiMagpies000
146David LangiEels000
147Jayden ClarksonRaiders000
148Noah GriffithsKnights000
149Larry MuagututiaEels000
150Tyrone SauEels000
151Brock ParkerEels000
152Drew LloydEels000
153Lleyton BorgBulldogs000
154Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels000
155Augustino MauuBears000
156Kai BradyBulldogs000
157Michael AsomuaRaiders000
158Samuel WoollettBears000
159Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels000
160Laidley RouseBears000
161Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies000
162Augustino MauuBears000
163Jack ToddBulldogs000
164Ezra HoweBulldogs000
165Campbell FisherTigers000
166Brandan HamiltonPanthers000
167Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts000
168Cody LawsonPanthers000
169Harry SioThunderbolts000
170Luke TuckerSea Eagles000
171Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
172Zayn WilkinsTigers000
173Harley LesterRabbitohs000
174Brandon MorkosSteelers000
175Jayme EliasTigers000
176Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles000
177Joshua AlhazimEels000
178Jock BrazelEels000
179Tyrell SloanSteelers000
180Jayden SamraniDragons000
181Cody Fuz (c)Sharks000
182Jabriel KalacheEels000
183Patrick TaukafaDragons000
184Samuel KanaanTigers000
185Hunta SaundersSea Eagles000
186Adam RunchelDragons000
187Kitione KautogaMagpies000
188Epeli SukanaivaluDragons000
189Samuel StonestreetSharks000
190Toby ThorburnRaiders000
191Noah SaddlerRaiders000
192Tevita ToloiKnights000
193Vlado JankovicEels000
194Jordan SwannRoosters000
195Lachlan BlackburnPanthers000
196Kristian Li MaiPanthers000
197Clay Webb (c)Raiders000
198James MalauuluSea Eagles000
199Vaiala TamatiRoosters000
200Caleb EseraRaiders000
201Joshua BelfantiPanthers000
202Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
203Caleb CoroneosEels000
204Noah LesterSharks000
205Joshua PokoneyRaiders000
206Mason TeaguePanthers000
207Carl BishopSharks000
208Jack ColePanthers000
209Jed HardySharks000
210Ilai TuiaPanthers000
211Aston WarwickPanthers000
212Jack OwensSteelers000
213Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers000
214Joshua CoricSteelers000
215Tom PitkethleyDragons000
216Semisi SikeiSharks000
217Jake BiggsSharks000
218Cruise TweediePanthers000
219Clive BrettSteelers000
220Evan ManningRabbitohs000
221Cooper TunbridgeSteelers000
222Kyle PickeringSharks000
223Kani ManuRoosters000
224Riley WoodenSteelers000
225Carson KahoRabbitohs000
226Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers000
227Blake HoskingSharks000
228Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
229Samuel HealeySharks000
230Billy BurkeSharks000
231Palu TausalaSteelers000
232Waylon FiaiiSharks000
233Grayson ReimerRoosters000
234Samuel JinksSharks000
235Ethan KingRoosters000
236Livai KaloutoluRaiders000
237Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles000
238Seturi IakopoSea Eagles000
239Brendan TapuaiBulldogs000
240Tamehana ParuruMagpies000
241Cameron LawrenceBulldogs000
242Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters000
243Trey PeniTigers000
244Charles VakaRabbitohs000
245Josh BevanRoosters000
246Alan HoltenRoosters000
247Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs000
248Travis PetersenKnights000
249Drey MercyRabbitohs000
250Etu LauiRabbitohs000
251Tyler MoriartyRoosters000
252Liam TonpiRabbitohs000
253Vaka AhoTigers000
254Eric VaafusuagaDolphins000
255Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs000
256Mitchell ReeveDragons000
257Solomon AkamaBulldogs000
258Bilal YaziciBulldogs000
259Darcy HoySea Eagles000
260Lipoi HopoiBulldogs000
261Cougar WheelerTigers000
262Bayley CoxBulldogs000
263Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers000
264Siua FotuSea Eagles000
265Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
266Ronald VolkmanRoosters000
267Markis AtoaTigers000
268Turoa WilliamsBulldogs000
269Tallis DuncanRabbitohs000
270Ragen GilbertTigers000
271Eli ClarkBulldogs000
272Alosomu LoloheaMagpies000
273Louis GrossemyRabbitohs000
274Corey RossRoosters000
275Trey MooneyRaiders000
276Thomas CantKnights000
277Lachlan WilliamsKnights000
278Jonah PezetThunderbolts000
279Noah NailagolivaKnights000
280Fletcher MyersKnights000
281Omar YaghiBulldogs000
282Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles000
283Jacob DavisKnights000
284Petelo KepaoaRoosters000
285Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs000
286Jhett ButlerKnights000
287Selwyn SmithBears000
288Riley JonesKnights000
289Peter Taateo (c)Eels000
290Tim JohannssenKnights000
291Cameron BrownSea Eagles000
292Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs000
293Dan StovoldSea Eagles000
294Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles000
295Kobe FultonSea Eagles000
296Tobias HatcherSea Eagles000
297Jake WatmoughSea Eagles000
298Jack GuntonSea Eagles000
299Braydon GuyanTigers000
300Oskar EnasioTigers000

SG Ball Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Josh ChappellEels1
2Ron TooalaThunderbolts0
3Noah ReedKnights0
4Corey ThomasTigers0
5Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts0
6Noah RyanKnights0
7Taine WoodfordDragons0
8Brock GreacenKnights0
9Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts0
10Brendon TapuaiBulldogs0
11Sione NeiufiPanthers0
12Josiah KeniThunderbolts0
13Rhys WilliamsKnights0
14Isaac Morris (c)Dragons0
15Logan RadzievicKnights0
16Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles0
17Noah JohannssenKnights0
18Jasper McGillKnights0
19Syddarys CassidySteelers0
20Travis PetersonKnights0
21Tayson FakaosiBears0
22Blake CoombesBears0
23Kobe PochingBears0
24Samuel IeseBears0
25Zac MontgomeryRoosters0
26Max SedgmanBears0
27Lafi TuinauvaiBears0
28Elijah SarkisBears0
29Michael Farah (c)Bears0
30Rory TogiatuBears0
31Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
32Peter PoulosBears0
33Aaron DimovitchBears0
34Trey BarlowSteelers0
35Issac RosarioBears0
36Ryan RivettSharks0
37Cooper RobertsSteelers0
38Kyron FekitoaRoosters0
39Benjamin JohnsonDragons0
40Nat LatuBears0
41Augustino MauuBears0
42Douglas LeviSharks0
43Joshua FinauSharks0
44Jordan SamraniSharks0
45Caleb TohiEels0
46Tyrone RobertsSteelers0
47Benjamin LavenderSteelers0
48William TuitupouBulldogs0
49Freeman ForsytheEels0
50Ezra HoweBulldogs0
51Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles0
52Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
53Bilal YaziciBulldogs0
54Darcy HoySea Eagles0
55Lipoi HopoiBulldogs0
56Zane CamrouxKnights0
57Romano CookRabbitohs0
58Lomi SaukuruMagpies0
59Kamoe FekitoaEels0
60Louie YehiaBulldogs0
61Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts0
62Logan JonesKnights0
63Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
64Jay KirkMagpies0
65Montell KuruKnights0
66Lachlan FitzhenryKnights0
67Zac LipowiczPanthers0
68Maxwell PritchardPanthers0
69Davvy MoaleRabbitohs0
70Khaled RajabBulldogs0
71Niwhai PuruPanthers0
72Danny GhantousBulldogs0
73Ashley CosgrovePanthers0
74Tutonu Junior WrightEels0
75Joshua TuipulotuEels0
76Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs0
77Sandon SmithRoosters0
78Braydon JangRabbitohs0
79Bayley CoxBulldogs0
80Kobie WilsonSharks0
81Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers0
82Junior AmoneSteelers0
83Bryce WilsonMagpies0
84Jack SandfordRaiders0
85Sione MoalaRaiders0
86Lachlan ValeBulldogs0
87Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles0
88Etuate LauiRabbitohs0
89William Abou-ArrageSharks0
90Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts0
91Sione TapuosiEels0
92Malakhi DonovanTigers0
93Jabriel KalacheEels0
94Sione VaihuTigers0
95Connor WilliamsRaiders0
96Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles0
97Mackenzie RocheDragons0
98Maximus TupouEels0
99Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts0
100Sebastyan JackDolphins0
101Joseph DelleRaiders0
102Joshua BillingRaiders0
103Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs0
104Deakin BrightRaiders0
105Sione VaenukuRoosters0
106Joshua WongRoosters0
107Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
108Mitchell PrestRaiders0
109Lene FeterikaThunderbolts0
110Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters0
111Nicholas FentonRoosters0
112Xavier SavageRaiders0
113Sione FinauThunderbolts0
114Asoleiei FrettonRoosters0
115Harrison HensonTigers0
116Kylan MafoaEels0
117Taine BolandBears0
118Jordan DicksonBears0
119Laidley RouseBears0
120Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies0
121Augustino MauuBears0
122Alexander SoakaiMagpies0
123Ernest McCarthyBears0
124Justin MatamuaMagpies0
125John Wesley-VungaBears0
126Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
127James UeseleSea Eagles0
128Damian NatiBears0
129Brock ParkerEels0
130Byron ParnellRabbitohs0
131Kobe BoneBears0
132Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels0
133Mac PuafisiTigers0
134Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies0
135Samuel WoollettBears0
136Ryley SmithPanthers0
137Tyrone SauEels0
138Mitchell SpencerRaiders0
139Koevy LemusuEels0
140Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers0
141David LangiEels0
142Noah GriffithsKnights0
143Larry MuagututiaEels0
144Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0
145Brock ParkerEels0
146Keahlan BrayEels0
147Hugo SavalaRoosters0
148Drew LloydEels0
149Lleyton BorgBulldogs0
150Jayden ClarksonRaiders0
151Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels0
152Kai BradyBulldogs0
153Michael AsomuaRaiders0
154Cougar WheelerTigers0
155Jack ToddBulldogs0
156Mitchell ReeveDragons0
157Campbell FisherTigers0
158Brandan HamiltonPanthers0
159Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts0
160Cody LawsonPanthers0
161Harry SioThunderbolts0
162Luke TuckerSea Eagles0
163Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles0
164Zayn WilkinsTigers0