Connect with us

2021 NSWRL Junior Rep’s Player Stats

Tarsh Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Total Points

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row4171052
2Stella TijouDragonsCentre7100048
3Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing1100044
4Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback0220044
5Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker850042
6Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row1000040
7Makayla MorrisRaidersFullback591040
8Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker910038
9Rosemarie BeckettEelsWing570034
10Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing800032
11Indee BrownRoostersSecond-row700028
12Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback600024
13Shelby Muir (c)TigersWing600024
14Shelby Muir (c)TigersFullback600024
15Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker600024
16Courageous AfoaDragonsWing600024
17Losalio Sita Payne (c)EelsProp600024
18Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth520024
19Summah TerareEelsCentre0110022
20Addyson WintersteinBulldogsWing180020
21Shondell AkhabueEelsSecond-row180020
22Ryshe FaamausiliDragonsSecond-row500020
23Alyssa ShouldersKnightsWing500020
24Jayme WillinghamTigersWing500020
25Lexi BeaganKnightsProp400016
26Chloe BostonSharksCentre400016
27Tayla CurtisSharksSecond-row400016
28Tehillah VaeluagaTigersSecond-row400016
29Folau VakiTigersSecond-row400016
30Hope TevagaPanthersFive-Eighth400016
31Sophie WhittonRoostersCentre400016
32Keeley KoparaSteelersLock400016
33Tori BrazierKnightsCentre, Second-row400016
34Madyson ToothRaidersFullback400016
35Salma NourSaintsHooker400016
36Tiana GrahamSteelersHalfback160016
37Jessica WhelanTigersFullback221014
38Annabel McDonaldSteelersFullback, Wing310014
39Mia MiddletonKnightsCentre, Fullback300012
40Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing300012
41Valasi AsomuaRaidersCentre300012
42Zoe CassRoostersWing300012
43Krystal BlackwellRaidersHalfback300012
44Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback300012
45Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre300012
46Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop140012
47Petesa LioMountiesCentre300012
48Janaya TrapmanKnights300012
49Tahleisha PughEelsCentre300012
50Sophia GriffinSharksSecond-row060012
51Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaidersWing300012
52Ruby-Jean KennardEelsProp300012
53Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragonsHalfback300012
54Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth300012
55Shante LenartowiczSteelersCentre060012
56Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row300012
57Mollie BonhamSteelersSecond-row050010
58Zali HopkinsSharksHalfback20008
59Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth20008
60Jasmon TupouRoostersSecond-row20008
61Iesha DuckettRoostersCentre20008
62Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker20008
63Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row20008
64Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth20008
65Carly HeymanRaidersHooker20008
66Lucie WhitheadEelsCentre20008
67Lahtia SioneDragonsProp20008
68Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Prop12008
69Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock, Prop20008
70Teliya HetarakaRaidersProp20008
71Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row20008
72Fatafehi HanisiDragons20008
73Ebony PriorTigersLock20008
74Erana RetiDragonsHalfback20008
75Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing03006
76Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing10004
77Lucie WhiteheadEelsCentre10004
78Amelia KiriuiRaidersProp10004
79Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing10004
80Tiana KoreSteelersProp10004
81Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing10004
82Eliza Siilata (c)TigersLock, Second-row10004
83Leilani WilsonRoostersHalfback10004
84Lily MurdochSharksFullback10004
85Ella GouldSharksWing10004
86Erika-May KavanaSharksLock10004
87Jaxan BlackhallRaidersProp10004
88Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing10004
89Tymekqwa DuckettRoostersProp10004
90Teisha SaundersRoostersSecond-row10004
91Avalon PallierRoostersFullback10004
92Tiamo WilliamsTigersProp10004
93Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing10004
94Shanti KennedyKnightsWing10004
95Matilda Jones (c)KnightsHalfback10004
96Rease CaseyRoostersLock10004
97Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock10004
98Maddie BindingRoostersFullback10004
99Ebony WoodcockKnightsProp10004
100Loreen LuamanuvaeEelsFive-Eighth10004
101Skye BrennanSharksProp10004
102Courtney TamatiRoostersHalfback10004
103Mackenzie LearSteelersSecond-row10004
104Faith NimmoDragonsProp10004
105Grace TaiRaidersWing10004
106Jules KirkpatrickKnightsLock10004
107Morgan KeysKnightsHalfback10004
108Madi SingletonSteelersWing10004
109Maurice NafoiDragonsProp10004
110Chloe MuggletonRaidersWing10004
111Alanna DummettMountiesCentre10004
112Checoby MurraySteelersSecond-row10004
113Sian AllenSteelersHooker10004
114Macy TaapeKnightsLock10004
115Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00102
116Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row01002
117Georgia EdwardsTigersHalfback00011
118Leanne ToomalataiMountiesCentre, Fullback00000
119Maddison WeatherallBulldogsProp00000
120Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row00000
121Tayah BeckettSharksWing00000
122Emily CurtainTigersHalfback00000
123Taylor CharmanSharksWing00000
124Kirsty SantSharksProp00000
125Sienna Stewart (c)SharksHooker00000
126Lilli O’DeaSteelersWing00000
127Tipani MataiSharks00000
128Maeghan McCauleySharks00000
129Taina NaividiMountiesCentre, Fullback00000
130Taylah CharmanSharksCentre00000
131Manaia BlairSharksLock00000
132Lynda HowarthSharksFullback, Wing00000
133Losana LutuTigersHalfback00000
134Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth00000
135Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00000
136Caitlan JohnstonCC RoostersSecond-row00000
137Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp00000
138Brandi Davis WelshSharksFullback, Hooker00000
139Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock00000
140Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00000
141Andie RobinsonSharksWing00000
142Mareva SwannMountiesCentre00000
143Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing00000
144Kyra SimonKnightsProp00000
145Carissa HarrisonKnightsProp00000
146Montana ShoesmithKnights00000
147Bianca BlackhallKnights00000
148Dakota BlacklockDirty RedsFive-Eighth, Prop00000
149Zali DymockRoosters00000
150Kyah WattersKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
151Zali FaySharksWing00000

Tarsha Gale Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Teagan BerrySteelers11
2Otesa PuleCC Roosters10
3Sophie ClancyKnights9
4Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters8
5Rueben CherringtonBulldogs8
6Indee BrownRoosters7
7Stella TijouDragons7
8Cassey Tohi-HikuBears6
9Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
10Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
11Taneka TodhunterBears6
12Courageous AfoaDragons6
13Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels6
14Ryshe FaamausiliDragons5
15Alyssa ShouldersKnights5
16Rosemarie BeckettEels5
17Jayme WillinghamTigers5
18Makayla MorrisRaiders5
19Luisa YaranamuaBears5
20Lexi BeaganKnights4
21Chloe BostonSharks4
22Tayla CurtisSharks4
23Tehillah VaeluagaTigers4
24Folau VakiTigers4
25Hope TevagaPanthers4
26Sophie WhittonRoosters4
27Keeley KoparaSteelers4
28Tori BrazierKnights4
29Madyson ToothRaiders4
30Salma NourSaints4
31Ruby SmithCC Roosters4
32Mia MiddletonKnights3
33Ella BarkerSharks3
34Valasi AsomuaRaiders3
35Zoe CassRoosters3
36Krystal BlackwellRaiders3
37Keele BrowneSteelers3
38Jordyn PrestonSteelers3
39Petesa LioMounties3
40Janaya TrapmanKnights3
41Tahleisha PughEels3
42Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders3
43Ruby-Jean KennardEels3
44Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons3
45Lily RoganSteelers3
46Annabel McDonaldSteelers3
47Breeze E’eWV Magpies3
48Zali HopkinsSharks2
49Anneka WilsonCC Roosters2
50Jasmon TupouRoosters2
51Jessica WhelanTigers2
52Iesha DuckettRoosters2
53Monica-Lee MorrisKnights2
54Bree ChesterKnights2
55Alexandra WeirSharks2
56Carly HeymanRaiders2
57Lucie WhitheadEels2
58Lahtia SioneDragons2
59Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights2
60Teliya HetarakaRaiders2
61Sara SautiaBulldogs2
62Fatafehi HanisiDragons2
63Ebony PriorTigers2
64Erana RetiDragons2
65Katalina VaveWV Magpies1
66Lucie WhiteheadEels1
67Amelia KiriuiRaiders1
68Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons1
69Tiana KoreSteelers1
70Haylee HifoMounties1
71Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers1
72Leilani WilsonRoosters1
73Addyson WintersteinBulldogs1
74Lily MurdochSharks1
75Ella GouldSharks1
76Erika-May KavanaSharks1
77Shondell AkhabueEels1
78Jaxan BlackhallRaiders1
79Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies1
80Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters1
81Teisha SaundersRoosters1
82Avalon PallierRoosters1
83Tiamo WilliamsTigers1
84Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons1
85Kasey GaukrogerKnights1
86Shanti KennedyKnights1
87Matilda Jones (c)Knights1
88Rease CaseyRoosters1
89Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights1
90Maddie BindingRoosters1
91Ebony WoodcockKnights1
92Loreen LuamanuvaeEels1
93Skye BrennanSharks1
94Courtney TamatiRoosters1
95Mackenzie LearSteelers1
96Faith NimmoDragons1
97Grace TaiRaiders1
98Jules KirkpatrickKnights1
99Morgan KeysKnights1
100Madi SingletonSteelers1
101Maurice NafoiDragons1
102Chloe MuggletonRaiders1
103Alanna DummettMounties1
104Checoby MurraySteelers1
105Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs1
106Sian AllenSteelers1
107Tiana GrahamSteelers1
108Macy TaapeKnights1
109Leanne ToomalataiMounties0
110Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
111Sophie CurtainTigers0
112Tayah BeckettSharks0
113Emily CurtainTigers0
114Taylor CharmanSharks0
115Kirsty SantSharks0
116Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
117Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
118Tipani MataiSharks0
119Maeghan McCauleySharks0
120Taina NaividiMounties0
121Taylah CharmanSharks0
122Manaia BlairSharks0
123Summah TerareEels0
124Lynda HowarthSharks0
125Riley ScottSteelers0
126Losana LutuTigers0
127Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
128Tayla MontgomeryKnights0
129Georgia EdwardsTigers0
130Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0
131Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
132Brandi Davis WelshSharks0
133Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
134Olivia ValeSteelers0
135Mollie BonhamSteelers0
136Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
137Andie RobinsonSharks0
138Mareva SwannMounties0
139Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies0
140Kyra SimonKnights0
141Carissa HarrisonKnights0
142Montana ShoesmithKnights0
143Bianca BlackhallKnights0
144Tylah VallanceKnights0
145Sophia GriffinSharks0
146Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
147Zali DymockRoosters0
148Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons0
149Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
150Kyah WattersKnights0
151Zali FaySharks0

Tarsha Gale Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylah VallanceKnights22022
2Ruby SmithCC Roosters17118
3Summah TerareEels11011
4Stella TijouDragons10010
5Makayla MorrisRaiders9110
6Addyson WintersteinBulldogs808
7Shondell AkhabueEels808
8Rosemarie BeckettEels707
9Sophia GriffinSharks606
10Tiana GrahamSteelers606
11Shante LenartowiczSteelers606
12Mollie BonhamSteelers505
13Rueben CherringtonBulldogs505
14Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons404
15Jessica WhelanTigers213
16Olivia ValeSteelers303
17Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs202
18Luisa YaranamuaBears202
19Riley ScottSteelers011
20Sophie ClancyKnights101
21Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons101
22Annabel McDonaldSteelers101
23Lexi BeaganKnights000
24Zali HopkinsSharks000
25Leanne ToomalataiMounties000
26Chloe BostonSharks000
27Maddison WeatherallBulldogs000
28Sophie CurtainTigers000
29Katalina VaveWV Magpies000
30Mia MiddletonKnights000
31Lucie WhiteheadEels000
32Amelia KiriuiRaiders000
33Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons000
34Tiana KoreSteelers000
35Haylee HifoMounties000
36Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers000
37Anneka WilsonCC Roosters000
38Indee BrownRoosters000
39Leilani WilsonRoosters000
40Tayah BeckettSharks000
41Emily CurtainTigers000
42Ella BarkerSharks000
43Jasmon TupouRoosters000
44Lily MurdochSharks000
45Ella GouldSharks000
46Taylor CharmanSharks000
47Kirsty SantSharks000
48Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks000
49Erika-May KavanaSharks000
50Lilli O’DeaSteelers000
51Tipani MataiSharks000
52Tayla CurtisSharks000
53Maeghan McCauleySharks000
54Cassey Tohi-HikuBears000
55Jaxan BlackhallRaiders000
56Taina NaividiMounties000
57Taylah CharmanSharks000
58Manaia BlairSharks000
59Tehillah VaeluagaTigers000
60Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies000
61Lynda HowarthSharks000
62Losana LutuTigers000
63Valasi AsomuaRaiders000
64Sereana NaitokatokaMounties000
65Folau VakiTigers000
66Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters000
67Tayla MontgomeryKnights000
68Georgia EdwardsTigers000
69Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters000
70Teisha SaundersRoosters000
71Jorja HoldenCC Roosters000
72Brandi Davis WelshSharks000
73Avalon PallierRoosters000
74Hope TevagaPanthers000
75Sophie WhittonRoosters000
76Joeli MorrisCC Roosters000
77Tiamo WilliamsTigers000
78Teagan BerrySteelers000
79Iesha DuckettRoosters000
80Zoe CassRoosters000
81Krystal BlackwellRaiders000
82Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000
83Keele BrowneSteelers000
84Keeley KoparaSteelers000
85Jordyn PrestonSteelers000
86Terri-Lee Van WykKnights000
87Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000
88Ryshe FaamausiliDragons000
89Kasey GaukrogerKnights000
90Petesa LioMounties000
91Andie RobinsonSharks000
92Alyssa ShouldersKnights000
93Tori BrazierKnights000
94Mareva SwannMounties000
95Shanti KennedyKnights000
96Matilda Jones (c)Knights000
97Monica-Lee MorrisKnights000
98Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies000
99Kyra SimonKnights000
100Carissa HarrisonKnights000
101Taneka TodhunterBears000
102Bree ChesterKnights000
103Rease CaseyRoosters000
104Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
105Janaya TrapmanKnights000
106Montana ShoesmithKnights000
107Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters000
108Bianca BlackhallKnights000
109Maddie BindingRoosters000
110Otesa PuleCC Roosters000
111Ebony WoodcockKnights000
112Jayme WillinghamTigers000
113Tahleisha PughEels000
114Loreen LuamanuvaeEels000
115Alexandra WeirSharks000
116Skye BrennanSharks000
117Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders000
118Courtney TamatiRoosters000
119Madyson ToothRaiders000
120Mackenzie LearSteelers000
121Salma NourSaints000
122Faith NimmoDragons000
123Carly HeymanRaiders000
124Grace TaiRaiders000
125Jules KirkpatrickKnights000
126Lucie WhitheadEels000
127Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds000
128Morgan KeysKnights000
129Madi SingletonSteelers000
130Zali DymockRoosters000
131Courageous AfoaDragons000
132Maurice NafoiDragons000
133Ruby-Jean KennardEels000
134Lahtia SioneDragons000
135Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels000
136Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons000
137Chloe MuggletonRaiders000
138Lily RoganSteelers000
139Alanna DummettMounties000
140Checoby MurraySteelers000
141Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
142Sian AllenSteelers000
143Teliya HetarakaRaiders000
144Sara SautiaBulldogs000
145Fatafehi HanisiDragons000
146Macy TaapeKnights000
147Ebony PriorTigers000
148Erana RetiDragons000
149Breeze E’eWV Magpies000
150Kyah WattersKnights000
151Zali FaySharks000

Tarsha Gale Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Georgia EdwardsTigers1
2Lexi BeaganKnights0
3Zali HopkinsSharks0
4Leanne ToomalataiMounties0
5Chloe BostonSharks0
6Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
7Sophie CurtainTigers0
8Katalina VaveWV Magpies0
9Mia MiddletonKnights0
10Lucie WhiteheadEels0
11Amelia KiriuiRaiders0
12Kise Ah FaSt George Dragons0
13Tiana KoreSteelers0
14Haylee HifoMounties0
15Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers0
16Anneka WilsonCC Roosters0
17Indee BrownRoosters0
18Leilani WilsonRoosters0
19Addyson WintersteinBulldogs0
20Tayah BeckettSharks0
21Emily CurtainTigers0
22Ella BarkerSharks0
23Jasmon TupouRoosters0
24Lily MurdochSharks0
25Ella GouldSharks0
26Taylor CharmanSharks0
27Kirsty SantSharks0
28Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
29Erika-May KavanaSharks0
30Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
31Tipani MataiSharks0
32Tayla CurtisSharks0
33Maeghan McCauleySharks0
34Shondell AkhabueEels0
35Cassey Tohi-HikuBears0
36Jaxan BlackhallRaiders0
37Taina NaividiMounties0
38Taylah CharmanSharks0
39Manaia BlairSharks0
40Tehillah VaeluagaTigers0
41Tamerah LeatiWV Magpies0
42Summah TerareEels0
43Lynda HowarthSharks0
44Riley ScottSteelers0
45Losana LutuTigers0
46Valasi AsomuaRaiders0
47Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
48Folau VakiTigers0
49Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters0
50Tayla MontgomeryKnights0
51Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0
52Teisha SaundersRoosters0
53Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
54Brandi Davis WelshSharks0
55Avalon PallierRoosters0
56Hope TevagaPanthers0
57Sophie WhittonRoosters0
58Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
59Tiamo WilliamsTigers0
60Jessica WhelanTigers0
61Teagan BerrySteelers0
62Olivia ValeSteelers0
63Iesha DuckettRoosters0
64Zoe CassRoosters0
65Krystal BlackwellRaiders0
66Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
67Stella TijouDragons0
68Keele BrowneSteelers0
69Keeley KoparaSteelers0
70Jordyn PrestonSteelers0
71Mollie BonhamSteelers0
72Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
73Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
74Ryshe FaamausiliDragons0
75Katie EdwardsSt George Dragons0
76Kasey GaukrogerKnights0
77Petesa LioMounties0
78Andie RobinsonSharks0
79Alyssa ShouldersKnights0
80Tori BrazierKnights0
81Mareva SwannMounties0
82Shanti KennedyKnights0
83Matilda Jones (c)Knights0
84Monica-Lee MorrisKnights0
85Litiana TuifuaWV Magpies0
86Kyra SimonKnights0
87Carissa HarrisonKnights0
88Taneka TodhunterBears0
89Bree ChesterKnights0
90Rease CaseyRoosters0
91Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
92Sophie ClancyKnights0
93Janaya TrapmanKnights0
94Montana ShoesmithKnights0
95Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC Roosters0
96Bianca BlackhallKnights0
97Maddie BindingRoosters0
98Otesa PuleCC Roosters0
99Rosemarie BeckettEels0
100Ebony WoodcockKnights0
101Tylah VallanceKnights0
102Jayme WillinghamTigers0
103Tahleisha PughEels0
104Loreen LuamanuvaeEels0
105Alexandra WeirSharks0
106Skye BrennanSharks0
107Sophia GriffinSharks0
108Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders0
109Courtney TamatiRoosters0
110Madyson ToothRaiders0
111Makayla MorrisRaiders0
112Mackenzie LearSteelers0
113Salma NourSaints0
114Faith NimmoDragons0
115Rueben CherringtonBulldogs0
116Carly HeymanRaiders0
117Grace TaiRaiders0
118Jules KirkpatrickKnights0
119Lucie WhitheadEels0
120Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
121Morgan KeysKnights0
122Madi SingletonSteelers0
123Zali DymockRoosters0
124Courageous AfoaDragons0
125Maurice NafoiDragons0
126Ruby-Jean KennardEels0
127Lahtia SioneDragons0
128Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels0
129Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons0
130Taimani KolomakaSt George Dragons0
131Chloe MuggletonRaiders0
132Lily RoganSteelers0
133Alanna DummettMounties0
134Checoby MurraySteelers0
135Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogs0
136Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
137Sian AllenSteelers0
138Annabel McDonaldSteelers0
139Tiana GrahamSteelers0
140Teliya HetarakaRaiders0
141Sara SautiaBulldogs0
142Fatafehi HanisiDragons0
143Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
144Macy TaapeKnights0
145Ebony PriorTigers0
146Erana RetiDragons0
147Breeze E’eWV Magpies0
148Luisa YaranamuaBears0
149Kyah WattersKnights0
150Ruby SmithCC Roosters0
151Zali FaySharks0

Harold Matthews Cup

Harold Matthews Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonRabbitohs11210086
2Ethan SandersEels6281082
3Josh FeledyTigers2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3290070
5Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1272062
6Haydan RitchieRoosters3212058
7Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons2220052
8Josh DurkinBears5150050
9Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers3181050
10Mason StottelaarCC Roosters800032
11Solomone SaukuruTigers800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2101030
13Joash PapaliiBulldogs1130030
14Faaletino TavanaMagpies701030
15Sean TrindallSteelers700028
16Cooper ToyRoosters700028
17Tony SukkarTigers620028
18Dylan ChristensenSharks0140028
19James WalshSteelers610026
20Cassius TiaRoosters370026
21Dane TownsRabbitohs600024
22Noah GoodmanRoosters600024
23Malachi TarekeBears600024
24Eddie MarkopoulosTigers271024
25Dylan EganDragons500020
26Leroy MurrayRabbitohs260020
27Patrick SpenceEels500020
28Heath MasonMagpies340020
29Ofele LeneMagpies500020
30Wade ZreikaTigers500020
31Calvin LevySea Eagles500020
32Benaiah IoeluRoosters500020
33Siteni TaukamoSharks500020
34Osca CattonSharks500020
35Siamani LeuluaiRaiders500020
36Latu FainuSea Eagles410018
37Chevy StewartRaiders250018
38Nicholas QuinnDragons161018
39Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers400016
40Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies400016
41Eddie MarkopouloTigers160016
42Revelation SioSea Eagles400016
43Declan MurrayEels400016
44Luke HansonPanthers400016
45Fletcher SharpeKnights400016
46Myles Martin (c)Knights400016
47Liam IsonPanthers400016
48William CraigMagpies400016
49William AfualoBulldogs400016
50Samuela FainuSea Eagles400016
51Robert ToiaRoosters400016
52Harrison HassettPanthers400016
53Blaize TalagiEels400016
54TJ HerringRabbitohs070014
55Cooper McGrathRabbitohs070014
56Taj FordSteelers070014
57Ethan StrangeRaiders310014
58Suliasi AhoEels310014
59Tomasi TupouBears300012
60Saxon PrykeEels300012
61Tyrell FakauaDragons300012
62Charlie SoroviBulldogs300012
63Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles300012
64Jesse McLeanPanthers300012
65Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs300012
66Lehi HopoateSea Eagles300012
67Jordi MazzoneBulldogs300012
68Dannie SamaniDragons300012
69Jye LinnaneKnights300012
70Lajuan VitoBulldogs300012
71John-Paul DonevskiDolphins300012
72Bayden MoranPanthers300012
73Tyrone MunroRabbitohs300012
74Jonathan IbrahimTigers300012
75Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons300012
76Blake IrelandBears300012
77Malakye EnasioBears130010
78Blake HallsRaiders210010
79Samuel McCullochSharks20008
80Cameron KanaanTigers20008
81Jireh TokaKnights20008
82Billy ScottPanthers20008
83Josese LanyonBulldogs20008
84Grayson ReimerRoosters20008
85Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons20008
86Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters20008
87Benjamin ZahraBears20008
88Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks20008
89Ethan RobertsRoosters20008
90Eli SagalaSea Eagles20008
91Christian LoleniBears20008
92David AfuDragons20008
93Joshua AlhazimEels20008
94Jermaine McEwenKnights20008
95Domenico De StradisEels20008
96Oliver JurasRabbitohs20008
97Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs20008
98Charlie GuymerEels20008
99Corey AckersDragons20008
100Talanoa PenitaniSharks20008
101Cainan HardimanEels20008
102Moustafa DiraniBears20008
103Koby DouglasSea Eagles20008
104Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
105Latrelle LeotaPanthers20008
106Jacks RuleBears04008
107Lujuan VitoBulldogs20008
108Aaron MaceyRabbitohs20008
109Brooklyn TaumataBears20008
110Jenson TuaoiPanthers20008
111Philip TalailevaBears20008
112Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
113Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field20008
114Cooper BigeniKnights20008
115Kalem SuryaRoosters20008
116Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles12008
117Liam WilliamsNRM Knights20008
118Lachlan CrossleSharks20008
119Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers20008
120Siaosi LepaRoosters20008
121Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field20008
122Jake EllyardBears20008
123Manus BaileyTigers20008
124Daniel WrightRabbitohs20008
125Isaiya KatoaPanthers11006
126Shadi HammoudDragons11006
127Jonathan Su’aBulldogs11006
128Cooper SinclairEels10004
129Hamish StewartDragons10004
130Clay SingBulls10004
131Robert SpencerRabbitohs10004
132Kakile LehaRoosters10004
133Samuel GashRaiders10004
134Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs10004
135Andrew MusilloTigers10004
136Eden DevonshireRabbitohs10004
137Tana PapuPanthers10004
138Kane GrahamSteelers10004
139Jasper ScobieSteelers10004
140Lachlan ColensoSharks10004
141Papaseea TamaseuBears10004
142Xavier SofenRoosters10004
143Dylan RoachRoosters10004
144Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers10004
145Sasha PopovicSharks10004
146Sam TuivaitiEels10004
147Peteru PritchardPanthers10004
148Elijah FaaluaKnights10004
149Terrence LafaiEels10004
150Setefano SeleRabbitohs10004
151Lipina AtaTigers10004
152Michael AbdowRoosters10004
153Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs10004
154Levi ContiTigers10004
155Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown10004
156Shaquille TavitaBulldogs10004
157Matthew NewlynBears10004
158Kit LauliliiTigers10004
159Harper CollinsNRM Knights10004
160Tyrese LokeniEels10004
161Remi MantSea Eagles10004
162Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs10004
163Thomas FletcherRabbitohs10004
164Brent HawkinsRabbitohs10004
165Maxwell TaotuaMagpies10004
166Ethan CliffDragons10004
167Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles10004
168Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
169Taj BlackmanKnights10004
170Ethan HutchingsPanthers10004
171Lisaite TupouBulldogs10004
172Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'field10004
173Junior TaupauSharks10004
174Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs02004
175Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
176Aufag MinoEels10004
177Dylan CouttsSharks10004
178Cade MellonCC Roosters10004
179Preston ConnKnights10004
180Blake SteepRoosters10004
181Kurt MontgomerySharks10004
182Broden KonzSea Eagles10004
183Thomas FisherBulldogs10004
184Teancum BrownMagpies10004
185Josh TajhyaBears10004
186Jared KennedyDragons10004
187Jordan MillerMagpies10004
188Joseph Jaber (c)Bears10004
189Ashton WardDragons10004
190Luron PateaPanthers10004
191Lisiate TupouBulldogs10004
192Lachlan BroederlowTigers10004
193Jack KiddBears10004
194Lachlan AraulloSharks10004
195Callum LeikvollSteelers10004
196Jack QuineSteelers10004
197Raffaele De StradisEels10004
198Araz NanvaEels10004
199Aj PreketesRoosters10004
200Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs10004
201Hunter MarshRaiders10004
202Owen Hromow (c)Raiders10004
203Wilson De CourceyKnights10004
204Jhet CarrollBears10004
205Lachlan BirdDragons02004
206Nosa ObasekiRoosters10004
207Miles MintoRoosters10004
208Benjamin DufficyRoosters01002
209Mathew NewmanRabbitohs01002
210Bryden RutledgeSteelers01002
211Jake HaySharks00000
212Caleb CoroneosPanthers00000
213Te Wehi WaitereSharks00000
214Blake HoskingSharks00000
215Tafeuni VeaTigers00000
216Samuel HealeySharks00000
217Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles00000
218Max De MeioSharks00000
219Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
220Billy DickensSharks00000
221Taj Brailey (c)Sharks00000
222Justin LettonSharks00000
223Samson MairiSharks00000
224Joseph NohraPanthers00000
225James MalauuluSea Eagles00000
226Jayden SamraniDragons00000
227Michael GriffithsRaiders00000
228Cody ParryEels00000
229Aiden HodgesDragons00000
230Zane WatsonSharks00000
231Harrison HoodSharks00000
232Delahia WigmoreRaiders00000
233Matthew HughesKnights00000
234Mayson MetcalfKnights00000
235Jonah PezetStorm00000
236Noa FaatuiSea Eagles00000
237Kane RushtonRaiders00000
238Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers00000
239Rory MorganSea Eagles00000
240Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs00000
241Jacob DavisEels00000
242Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers00000
243Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles00000
244Jakob BietSea Eagles00000
245Bryan JorgensenTigers00000
246Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
247Ashton CiniRabbitohs00000
248Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
249Kade DykesSharks00000
250Zane DunfordSea Eagles00000
251Lleyten TautuaPanthers00000
252Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs00000
253Louis GrossemyRabbitohs00000
254Amir YatimBulldogs00000
255Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles00000
256Alosomu LoloheaMagpies00000
257Jarrah McleodBulldogs00000
258Tyler MoriartyRoosters00000
259Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
260Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
261Trey PeniTigers00000
262Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs00000
263Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs00000
264Joseph TeaupaBulldogs00000
265Joseph O’NeillBulldogs00000
266Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs00000
267Zane LockwoodRabbitohs00000
268Andrew PaletiRabbitohs00000
269Logan MezzomoRabbitohs00000
270Ryan McGrathRabbitohs00000
271Sione LoloheaRabbitohs00000
272Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
273Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
274Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
275Benjamin LavenderSharks00000
276Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons00000
277Josh RizkTigers00000
278Luke RaymondSharks00000
279Kane GrahamSteelers00000
280Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
281Caleb GarvieKnights00000
282Egan VerheyenKnights00000
283Rory WhitbyKnights00000
284Kade YoultenHunter SHS00000
285Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
286Billy McNickleKnights00000
287Gabe StuartKnights00000
288Lachlan GalvinMagpies00000
289Ropeti LoleSea Eagles00000
290Mitch HendersonRaiders00000
291Jay KirkTigers00000
292Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
293Alexander MiltiadousTigers00000
294Oryn KeeleyKnights00000
295Trey BarlowDragons00000
296Modotinrowson SiuRoosters00000
297Fanafou SeveBulldogs00000
298Aaron DimovitchRoosters00000
299Paul AlamotiBulldogs00000
300Iverson MataiBulldogs00000

Harold Matthews Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Josh FeledyTigers20
2Ethan FergusonRabbitohs11
3Mason StottelaarCC Roosters8
4Solomone SaukuruTigers8
5Sean TrindallSteelers7
6Cooper ToyRoosters7
7Faaletino TavanaMagpies7
8Dane TownsRabbitohs6
9Ethan SandersEels6
10Noah GoodmanRoosters6
11James WalshSteelers6
12Tony SukkarTigers6
13Malachi TarekeBears6
14Dylan EganDragons5
15Josh DurkinBears5
16Patrick SpenceEels5
17Ofele LeneMagpies5
18Wade ZreikaTigers5
19Calvin LevySea Eagles5
20Benaiah IoeluRoosters5
21Siteni TaukamoSharks5
22Osca CattonSharks5
23Siamani LeuluaiRaiders5
24Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers4
25Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies4
26Revelation SioSea Eagles4
27Declan MurrayEels4
28Luke HansonPanthers4
29Fletcher SharpeKnights4
30Latu FainuSea Eagles4
31Myles Martin (c)Knights4
32Liam IsonPanthers4
33William CraigMagpies4
34William AfualoBulldogs4
35Samuela FainuSea Eagles4
36Robert ToiaRoosters4
37Harrison HassettPanthers4
38Blaize TalagiEels4
39Tomasi TupouBears3
40Saxon PrykeEels3
41Haydan RitchieRoosters3
42Tyrell FakauaDragons3
43Charlie SoroviBulldogs3
44Heath MasonMagpies3
45Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles3
46Jesse McLeanPanthers3
47Ethan StrangeRaiders3
48Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs3
49Lehi HopoateSea Eagles3
50Jordi MazzoneBulldogs3
51Cassius TiaRoosters3
52Dannie SamaniDragons3
53Jye LinnaneKnights3
54Lajuan VitoBulldogs3
55John-Paul DonevskiDolphins3
56Bayden MoranPanthers3
57Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3
58Tyrone MunroRabbitohs3
59Jonathan IbrahimTigers3
60Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers3
61Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons3
62Suliasi AhoEels3
63Blake IrelandBears3
64Samuel McCullochSharks2
65Cameron KanaanTigers2
66Jireh TokaKnights2
67Billy ScottPanthers2
68Josese LanyonBulldogs2
69Grayson ReimerRoosters2
70Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons2
71Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters2
72Benjamin ZahraBears2
73Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks2
74Ethan RobertsRoosters2
75Leroy MurrayRabbitohs2
76Eli SagalaSea Eagles2
77Christian LoleniBears2
78David AfuDragons2
79Joshua AlhazimEels2
80Jermaine McEwenKnights2
81Blake HallsRaiders2
82Domenico De StradisEels2
83Oliver JurasRabbitohs2
84Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs2
85Charlie GuymerEels2
86Corey AckersDragons2
87Talanoa PenitaniSharks2
88Cainan HardimanEels2
89Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2
90Moustafa DiraniBears2
91Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons2
92Koby DouglasSea Eagles2
93Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
94Latrelle LeotaPanthers2
95Lujuan VitoBulldogs2
96Aaron MaceyRabbitohs2
97Brooklyn TaumataBears2
98Jenson TuaoiPanthers2
99Philip TalailevaBears2
100Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
101Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field2
102Cooper BigeniKnights2
103Kalem SuryaRoosters2
104Chevy StewartRaiders2
105Liam WilliamsNRM Knights2
106Lachlan CrossleSharks2
107Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers2
108Siaosi LepaRoosters2
109Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field2
110Jake EllyardBears2
111Manus BaileyTigers2
112Eddie MarkopoulosTigers2
113Daniel WrightRabbitohs2
114Cooper SinclairEels1
115Hamish StewartDragons1
116Malakye EnasioBears1
117Clay SingBulls1
118Robert SpencerRabbitohs1
119Kakile LehaRoosters1
120Samuel GashRaiders1
121Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs1
122Andrew MusilloTigers1
123Eden DevonshireRabbitohs1
124Tana PapuPanthers1
125Kane GrahamSteelers1
126Jasper ScobieSteelers1
127Lachlan ColensoSharks1
128Eddie MarkopouloTigers1
129Papaseea TamaseuBears1
130Xavier SofenRoosters1
131Dylan RoachRoosters1
132Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers1
133Sasha PopovicSharks1
134Sam TuivaitiEels1
135Peteru PritchardPanthers1
136Elijah FaaluaKnights1
137Terrence LafaiEels1
138Setefano SeleRabbitohs1
139Lipina AtaTigers1
140Michael AbdowRoosters1
141Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs1
142Levi ContiTigers1
143Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown1
144Shaquille TavitaBulldogs1
145Matthew NewlynBears1
146Kit LauliliiTigers1
147Isaiya KatoaPanthers1
148Harper CollinsNRM Knights1
149Tyrese LokeniEels1
150Remi MantSea Eagles1
151Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs1
152Thomas FletcherRabbitohs1
153Brent HawkinsRabbitohs1
154Maxwell TaotuaMagpies1
155Ethan CliffDragons1
156Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles1
157Rene BagonSea Eagles1
158Taj BlackmanKnights1
159Ethan HutchingsPanthers1
160Joash PapaliiBulldogs1
161Lisaite TupouBulldogs1
162Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'field1
163Junior TaupauSharks1
164Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
165Aufag MinoEels1
166Dylan CouttsSharks1
167Cade MellonCC Roosters1
168Preston ConnKnights1
169Blake SteepRoosters1
170Kurt MontgomerySharks1
171Broden KonzSea Eagles1
172Thomas FisherBulldogs1
173Teancum BrownMagpies1
174Josh TajhyaBears1
175Jared KennedyDragons1
176Shadi HammoudDragons1
177Jordan MillerMagpies1
178Joseph Jaber (c)Bears1
179Jonathan Su’aBulldogs1
180Ashton WardDragons1
181Luron PateaPanthers1
182Lisiate TupouBulldogs1
183Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1
184Lachlan BroederlowTigers1
185Jack KiddBears1
186Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles1
187Lachlan AraulloSharks1
188Callum LeikvollSteelers1
189Jack QuineSteelers1
190Raffaele De StradisEels1
191Araz NanvaEels1
192Aj PreketesRoosters1
193Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs1
194Hunter MarshRaiders1
195Owen Hromow (c)Raiders1
196Wilson De CourceyKnights1
197Nicholas QuinnDragons1
198Jhet CarrollBears1
199Nosa ObasekiRoosters1
200Miles MintoRoosters1
201Jake HaySharks0
202Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
203Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
204Blake HoskingSharks0
205Tafeuni VeaTigers0
206Samuel HealeySharks0
207Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles0
208Max De MeioSharks0
209TJ HerringRabbitohs0
210Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
211Billy DickensSharks0
212Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
213Justin LettonSharks0
214Samson MairiSharks0
215Joseph NohraPanthers0
216James MalauuluSea Eagles0
217Jayden SamraniDragons0
218Michael GriffithsRaiders0
219Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
220Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
221Cody ParryEels0
222Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
223Aiden HodgesDragons0
224Zane WatsonSharks0
225Harrison HoodSharks0
226Delahia WigmoreRaiders0
227Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
228Taj FordSteelers0
229Matthew HughesKnights0
230Mayson MetcalfKnights0
231Jonah PezetStorm0
232Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
233Kane RushtonRaiders0
234Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers0
235Rory MorganSea Eagles0
236Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs0
237Jacob DavisEels0
238Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers0
239Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
240Jakob BietSea Eagles0
241Bryan JorgensenTigers0
242Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
243Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
244Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
245Kade DykesSharks0
246Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
247Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
248Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
249Jacks RuleBears0
250Louis GrossemyRabbitohs0
251Amir YatimBulldogs0
252Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles0
253Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
254Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
255Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
256Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
257Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
258Trey PeniTigers0
259Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
260Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
261Joseph TeaupaBulldogs0
262Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
263Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
264Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
265Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
266Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
267Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
268Sione LoloheaRabbitohs0
269Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
270Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
271Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
272Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
273Benjamin LavenderSharks0
274Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons0
275Josh RizkTigers0
276Luke RaymondSharks0
277Kane GrahamSteelers0
278Ricardo OloapuSharks0
279Caleb GarvieKnights0
280Egan VerheyenKnights0
281Rory WhitbyKnights0
282Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
283Kynan ToomeyKnights0
284Billy McNickleKnights0
285Gabe StuartKnights0
286Lachlan GalvinMagpies0
287Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
288Mitch HendersonRaiders0
289Jay KirkTigers0
290Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
291Alexander MiltiadousTigers0
292Oryn KeeleyKnights0
293Trey BarlowDragons0
294Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
295Fanafou SeveBulldogs0
296Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
297Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
298Iverson MataiBulldogs0
299Braydon HawesBulldogs0
300Drew WilliamsRabbitohs0

Harold Matthews Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Ethan SandersEels28129
2Tylor BuntingSea Eagles27229
3Ollie CumminsSea Eagles29029
4Haydan RitchieRoosters21223
5Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons22022
6Ethan FergusonRabbitohs21021
7Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers18119
8Josh DurkinBears15015
9Dylan ChristensenSharks14014
10Joash PapaliiBulldogs13013
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBears10111
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigers718
13TJ HerringRabbitohs707
14Cooper McGrathRabbitohs707
15Taj FordSteelers707
16Cassius TiaRoosters707
17Nicholas QuinnDragons617
18Eddie MarkopouloTigers606
19Leroy MurrayRabbitohs606
20Chevy StewartRaiders505
21Heath MasonMagpies404
22Jacks RuleBears404
23Malakye EnasioBears303
24Tony SukkarTigers202
25Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs202
26Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles202
27Lachlan BirdDragons202
28Blake HallsRaiders101
29Benjamin DufficyRoosters101
30Mathew NewmanRabbitohs101
31Bryden RutledgeSteelers101
32Isaiya KatoaPanthers101
33Latu FainuSea Eagles101
34James WalshSteelers101
35Ethan StrangeRaiders101
36Shadi HammoudDragons101
37Faaletino TavanaMagpies011
38Jonathan Su’aBulldogs101
39Suliasi AhoEels101
40Sean TrindallSteelers000
41Cooper SinclairEels000
42Hamish StewartDragons000
43Samuel McCullochSharks000
44Dylan EganDragons000
45Cameron KanaanTigers000
46Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers000
47Cooper ToyRoosters000
48Clay SingBulls000
49Robert SpencerRabbitohs000
50Jireh TokaKnights000
51Jake HaySharks000
52Billy ScottPanthers000
53Caleb CoroneosPanthers000
54Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
55Josese LanyonBulldogs000
56Kakile LehaRoosters000
57Samuel GashRaiders000
58Blake HoskingSharks000
59Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs000
60Grayson ReimerRoosters000
61Tomasi TupouBears000
62Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons000
63Andrew MusilloTigers000
64Dane TownsRabbitohs000
65Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters000
66Tafeuni VeaTigers000
67Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
68Eden DevonshireRabbitohs000
69Samuel HealeySharks000
70Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
71Tana PapuPanthers000
72Benjamin ZahraBears000
73Max De MeioSharks000
74Kane GrahamSteelers000
75Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks000
76Jasper ScobieSteelers000
77Lachlan ColensoSharks000
78Papaseea TamaseuBears000
79Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
80Billy DickensSharks000
81Xavier SofenRoosters000
82Taj Brailey (c)Sharks000
83Justin LettonSharks000
84Dylan RoachRoosters000
85Samson MairiSharks000
86Revelation SioSea Eagles000
87Ethan RobertsRoosters000
88Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers000
89Sasha PopovicSharks000
90Eli SagalaSea Eagles000
91Sam TuivaitiEels000
92Saxon PrykeEels000
93Declan MurrayEels000
94Joseph NohraPanthers000
95Christian LoleniBears000
96James MalauuluSea Eagles000
97Peteru PritchardPanthers000
98David AfuDragons000
99Joshua AlhazimEels000
100Jermaine McEwenKnights000
101Elijah FaaluaKnights000
102Jayden SamraniDragons000
103Michael GriffithsRaiders000
104Terrence LafaiEels000
105Patrick SpenceEels000
106Domenico De StradisEels000
107Setefano SeleRabbitohs000
108Noah GoodmanRoosters000
109Mason StottelaarCC Roosters000
110Oliver JurasRabbitohs000
111Lipina AtaTigers000
112Michael AbdowRoosters000
113Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs000
114Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs000
115Cody ParryEels000
116Charlie GuymerEels000
117Tyrell FakauaDragons000
118Levi ContiTigers000
119Corey AckersDragons000
120Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown000
121Aiden HodgesDragons000
122Shaquille TavitaBulldogs000
123Matthew NewlynBears000
124Solomone SaukuruTigers000
125Zane WatsonSharks000
126Charlie SoroviBulldogs000
127Kit LauliliiTigers000
128Harrison HoodSharks000
129Talanoa PenitaniSharks000
130Cainan HardimanEels000
131Delahia WigmoreRaiders000
132Luke HansonPanthers000
133Fletcher SharpeKnights000
134Matthew HughesKnights000
135Harper CollinsNRM Knights000
136Mayson MetcalfKnights000
137Tyrese LokeniEels000
138Remi MantSea Eagles000
139Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs000
140Thomas FletcherRabbitohs000
141Brent HawkinsRabbitohs000
142Ofele LeneMagpies000
143Wade ZreikaTigers000
144Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
145Jonah PezetStorm000
146Noa FaatuiSea Eagles000
147Calvin LevySea Eagles000
148Kane RushtonRaiders000
149Maxwell TaotuaMagpies000
150Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers000
151Rory MorganSea Eagles000
152Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs000
153Moustafa DiraniBears000
154Jacob DavisEels000
155Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers000
156Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles000
157Jakob BietSea Eagles000
158Ethan CliffDragons000
159Benaiah IoeluRoosters000
160Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles000
161Myles Martin (c)Knights000
162Bryan JorgensenTigers000
163Rene BagonSea Eagles000
164Taj BlackmanKnights000
165Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles000
166Koby DouglasSea Eagles000
167Antonio TaufaSea Eagles000
168Ashton CiniRabbitohs000
169Orlando ManaseSea Eagles000
170Siteni TaukamoSharks000
171Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
172Kade DykesSharks000
173Latrelle LeotaPanthers000
174Zane DunfordSea Eagles000
175Jesse McLeanPanthers000
176Liam IsonPanthers000
177Lleyten TautuaPanthers000
178Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs000
179Lisaite TupouBulldogs000
180Louis GrossemyRabbitohs000
181Amir YatimBulldogs000
182Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles000
183Lujuan VitoBulldogs000
184Alosomu LoloheaMagpies000
185Jarrah McleodBulldogs000
186Tyler MoriartyRoosters000
187Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'field000
188Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs000
189Junior TaupauSharks000
190Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs000
191Trey PeniTigers000
192Aaron MaceyRabbitohs000
193Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs000
194Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs000
195Joseph TeaupaBulldogs000
196Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
197Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs000
198Zane LockwoodRabbitohs000
199Andrew PaletiRabbitohs000
200Logan MezzomoRabbitohs000
201Ryan McGrathRabbitohs000
202Sione LoloheaRabbitohs000
203Brooklyn TaumataBears000
204Moustafa SankariRabbitohs000
205Kobe IngramRabbitohs000
206Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs000
207Ethan AndersonRabbitohs000
208Benjamin LavenderSharks000
209Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons000
210Josh RizkTigers000
211Aufag MinoEels000
212Luke RaymondSharks000
213Jenson TuaoiPanthers000
214Kane GrahamSteelers000
215Ricardo OloapuSharks000
216Dylan CouttsSharks000
217Cade MellonCC Roosters000
218Preston ConnKnights000
219Blake SteepRoosters000
220Caleb GarvieKnights000
221Kurt MontgomerySharks000
222Broden KonzSea Eagles000
223Thomas FisherBulldogs000
224Egan VerheyenKnights000
225William CraigMagpies000
226Rory WhitbyKnights000
227Teancum BrownMagpies000
228Kade YoultenHunter SHS000
229Josh TajhyaBears000
230Kynan ToomeyKnights000
231Billy McNickleKnights000
232Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs000
233Gabe StuartKnights000
234William AfualoBulldogs000
235Lachlan GalvinMagpies000
236Jared KennedyDragons000
237Ropeti LoleSea Eagles000
238Mitch HendersonRaiders000
239Lehi HopoateSea Eagles000
240Jay KirkTigers000
241Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
242Jordan MillerMagpies000
243Philip TalailevaBears000
244Malachi TarekeBears000
245Joseph Jaber (c)Bears000
246Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
247Alexander MiltiadousTigers000
248Oryn KeeleyKnights000
249Manase FeiloakitauDragons000
250Ashton WardDragons000
251Dannie SamaniDragons000
252Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field000
253Luron PateaPanthers000
254Jye LinnaneKnights000
255Trey BarlowDragons000
256Modotinrowson SiuRoosters000
257Fanafou SeveBulldogs000
258Lisiate TupouBulldogs000
259Cooper BigeniKnights000
260Aaron DimovitchRoosters000
261Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
262John-Paul DonevskiDolphins000
263Paul AlamotiBulldogs000
264Bayden MoranPanthers000
265Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
266Iverson MataiBulldogs000
267Braydon HawesBulldogs000
268Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
269Josh FeledyTigers000
270Lachlan BroederlowTigers000
271Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
272Kalem SuryaRoosters000
273Jack KiddBears000
274Drew WilliamsRabbitohs000
275Osca CattonSharks000
276Lachlan AraulloSharks000
277Jarred WilliamsKnights000
278Liam WilliamsNRM Knights000
279Lachlan CrossleSharks000
280Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers000
281Callum LeikvollSteelers000
282Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
283Justin MatamuaMagpies000
284Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons000
285Jack QuineSteelers000
286Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field000
287Raffaele De StradisEels000
288Araz NanvaEels000
289Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels000
290Siaosi LepaRoosters000
291Aj PreketesRoosters000
292Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field000
293Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs000
294Jake EllyardBears000
295Ryley SmithPanthers000
296Hunter MarshRaiders000
297Owen Hromow (c)Raiders000
298Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
299Manus BaileyTigers000
300Joshua WongRoosters000

Harold Matthews Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Sean TrindallSteelers0
2Cooper SinclairEels0
3Hamish StewartDragons0
4Samuel McCullochSharks0
5Dylan EganDragons0
6Cameron KanaanTigers0
7Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers0
8Cooper ToyRoosters0
9Malakye EnasioBears0
10Clay SingBulls0
11Robert SpencerRabbitohs0
12Jireh TokaKnights0
13Jake HaySharks0
14Billy ScottPanthers0
15Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
16Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
17Josh DurkinBears0
18Josese LanyonBulldogs0
19Kakile LehaRoosters0
20Samuel GashRaiders0
21Blake HoskingSharks0
22Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs0
23Grayson ReimerRoosters0
24Tomasi TupouBears0
25Palu TausalaIll SC Dragons0
26Andrew MusilloTigers0
27Dane TownsRabbitohs0
28Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters0
29Tafeuni VeaTigers0
30Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
31Eden DevonshireRabbitohs0
32Samuel HealeySharks0
33Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles0
34Tana PapuPanthers0
35Benjamin ZahraBears0
36Max De MeioSharks0
37Kane GrahamSteelers0
38TJ HerringRabbitohs0
39Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks0
40Jasper ScobieSteelers0
41Lachlan ColensoSharks0
42Eddie MarkopouloTigers0
43Papaseea TamaseuBears0
44Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
45Billy DickensSharks0
46Xavier SofenRoosters0
47Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
48Justin LettonSharks0
49Dylan RoachRoosters0
50Samson MairiSharks0
51Revelation SioSea Eagles0
52Ethan RobertsRoosters0
53Rielly SmithM Wests Tigers0
54Leroy MurrayRabbitohs0
55Sasha PopovicSharks0
56Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
57Sam TuivaitiEels0
58Saxon PrykeEels0
59Declan MurrayEels0
60Joseph NohraPanthers0
61Christian LoleniBears0
62James MalauuluSea Eagles0
63Peteru PritchardPanthers0
64David AfuDragons0
65Joshua AlhazimEels0
66Jermaine McEwenKnights0
67Elijah FaaluaKnights0
68Jayden SamraniDragons0
69Ethan SandersEels0
70Blake HallsRaiders0
71Michael GriffithsRaiders0
72Terrence LafaiEels0
73Patrick SpenceEels0
74Domenico De StradisEels0
75Setefano SeleRabbitohs0
76Noah GoodmanRoosters0
77Mason StottelaarCC Roosters0
78Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
79Haydan RitchieRoosters0
80Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
81Oliver JurasRabbitohs0
82Lipina AtaTigers0
83Michael AbdowRoosters0
84Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
85Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs0
86Cody ParryEels0
87Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
88Charlie GuymerEels0
89Tyrell FakauaDragons0
90Levi ContiTigers0
91Corey AckersDragons0
92Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown0
93Aiden HodgesDragons0
94Shaquille TavitaBulldogs0
95Matthew NewlynBears0
96Solomone SaukuruTigers0
97Zane WatsonSharks0
98Charlie SoroviBulldogs0
99Kit LauliliiTigers0
100Harrison HoodSharks0
101Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
102Cainan HardimanEels0
103Delahia WigmoreRaiders0
104Luke HansonPanthers0
105Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
106Taj FordSteelers0
107Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
108Fletcher SharpeKnights0
109Matthew HughesKnights0
110Harper CollinsNRM Knights0
111Mayson MetcalfKnights0
112Tyrese LokeniEels0
113Remi MantSea Eagles0
114Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohs0
115Thomas FletcherRabbitohs0
116Brent HawkinsRabbitohs0
117Heath MasonMagpies0
118Ofele LeneMagpies0
119Wade ZreikaTigers0
120Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
121Latu FainuSea Eagles0
122Jonah PezetStorm0
123Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
124Calvin LevySea Eagles0
125Kane RushtonRaiders0
126Jakai Dixon-DavisBears0
127Maxwell TaotuaMagpies0
128Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests Tigers0
129Rory MorganSea Eagles0
130Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs0
131Moustafa DiraniBears0
132Jacob DavisEels0
133Joshua LeiatauaM Wests Tigers0
134Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
135James WalshSteelers0
136Jakob BietSea Eagles0
137Ethan CliffDragons0
138Benaiah IoeluRoosters0
139Kynan CloughIll SC Dragons0
140Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles0
141Myles Martin (c)Knights0
142Bryan JorgensenTigers0
143Rene BagonSea Eagles0
144Taj BlackmanKnights0
145Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
146Koby DouglasSea Eagles0
147Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
148Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
149Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
150Siteni TaukamoSharks0
151Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
152Kade DykesSharks0
153Latrelle LeotaPanthers0
154Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
155Jesse McLeanPanthers0
156Liam IsonPanthers0
157Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
158Ethan StrangeRaiders0
159Joash PapaliiBulldogs0
160Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
161Lisaite TupouBulldogs0
162Jacks RuleBears0
163Louis GrossemyRabbitohs0
164Amir YatimBulldogs0
165Blake MetcalfeSea Eagles0
166Lujuan VitoBulldogs0
167Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
168Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
169Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
170Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'field0
171Tony SukkarTigers0
172Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
173Junior TaupauSharks0
174Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
175Trey PeniTigers0
176Aaron MaceyRabbitohs0
177Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
178Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
179Joseph TeaupaBulldogs0
180Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
181Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
182Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
183Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
184Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
185Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
186Sione LoloheaRabbitohs0
187Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
188Brooklyn TaumataBears0
189Moustafa SankariRabbitohs0
190Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
191Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
192Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
193Benjamin LavenderSharks0
194Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragons0
195Josh RizkTigers0
196Aufag MinoEels0
197Luke RaymondSharks0
198Jenson TuaoiPanthers0
199Kane GrahamSteelers0
200Ricardo OloapuSharks0
201Dylan CouttsSharks0
202Cade MellonCC Roosters0
203Preston ConnKnights0
204Blake SteepRoosters0
205Caleb GarvieKnights0
206Kurt MontgomerySharks0
207Broden KonzSea Eagles0
208Thomas FisherBulldogs0
209Egan VerheyenKnights0
210William CraigMagpies0
211Rory WhitbyKnights0
212Teancum BrownMagpies0
213Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
214Josh TajhyaBears0
215Kynan ToomeyKnights0
216Billy McNickleKnights0
217Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs0
218Gabe StuartKnights0
219William AfualoBulldogs0
220Lachlan GalvinMagpies0
221Jared KennedyDragons0
222Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
223Mitch HendersonRaiders0
224Lehi HopoateSea Eagles0
225Shadi HammoudDragons0
226Faaletino TavanaMagpies0
227Jay KirkTigers0
228Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
229Jordan MillerMagpies0
230Philip TalailevaBears0
231Malachi TarekeBears0
232Joseph Jaber (c)Bears0
233Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
234Jonathan Su’aBulldogs0
235Alexander MiltiadousTigers0
236Oryn KeeleyKnights0
237Cassius TiaRoosters0
238Manase FeiloakitauDragons0
239Ashton WardDragons0
240Dannie SamaniDragons0
241Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'field0
242Luron PateaPanthers0
243Jye LinnaneKnights0
244Trey BarlowDragons0
245Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
246Fanafou SeveBulldogs0
247Lisiate TupouBulldogs0
248Cooper BigeniKnights0
249Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
250Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
251John-Paul DonevskiDolphins0
252Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
253Bayden MoranPanthers0
254Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
255Iverson MataiBulldogs0
256Tylor BuntingSea Eagles0
257Ollie CumminsSea Eagles0
258Braydon HawesBulldogs0
259Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
260Josh FeledyTigers0
261Lachlan BroederlowTigers0
262Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
263Kalem SuryaRoosters0
264Jack KiddBears0
265Drew WilliamsRabbitohs0
266Osca CattonSharks0
267Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles0
268Lachlan AraulloSharks0
269Jarred WilliamsKnights0
270Chevy StewartRaiders0
271Liam WilliamsNRM Knights0
272Lachlan CrossleSharks0
273Ethan FergusonRabbitohs0
274Dylan ChristensenSharks0
275Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers0
276Tajh ColquhounM Wests Tigers0
277Callum LeikvollSteelers0
278Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
279Justin MatamuaMagpies0
280Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC Dragons0
281Jack QuineSteelers0
282Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field0
283Raffaele De StradisEels0
284Araz NanvaEels0
285Suliasi AhoEels0
286Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
287Siaosi LepaRoosters0
288Aj PreketesRoosters0
289Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field0
290Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs0
291Jake EllyardBears0
292Ryley SmithPanthers0
293Hunter MarshRaiders0
294Owen Hromow (c)Raiders0
295Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
296Manus BaileyTigers0
297Joshua WongRoosters0
298Robert ToiaRoosters0
299Wilson De CourceyKnights0
300Watisoni BogisoTigers0

SG Ball Cup

SG Ball Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragons45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44410106
3Ryan RivettSharks6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaiders1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigers5240068
6Josh ChappellEels2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogs4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStorm7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigers1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohs1200048
11Junior AmoneSteelers1200048
12Joshua BillingRaiders1200048
13Sandon SmithRoosters3170046
14Jordan SwannRoosters1100044
15Connor MasonPanthers6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogs4121042
17Kade DykesSharks900036
18Carson KahoRabbitohs800032
19Joseph NohraPanthers3100032
20Tyrell SloanSteelers800032
21Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles800032
22Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2120032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogs470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohs2101030
26Vaiala TamatiRoosters700028
27Dantoray LuiEels380028
28Samuel StonestreetSharks700028
29Peter Taateo (c)Panthers700028
30Michael AsomuaRaiders700028
31Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles700028
32Deakin BrightRaiders700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderbolts610026
34Harrison HensonTigers610026
35Caleb EseraRaiders600024
36Cameron BrownSea Eagles600024
37Jackson SherebDragons600024
38Benjamin LavenderSharks600024
39Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles600024
40Hugo SavalaRoosters0120024
41Faresa PaluRabbitohs600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogs501022
43Nikau WrathallEels0101022
44Clay Webb (c)Raiders500020
45Toby ThorburnRaiders500020
46Fletcher MyersKnights500020
47Braydon GuyanKnights500020
48Tyrone RobertsSteelers500020
49Davvy MoaleRabbitohs500020
50Brendon TapuaiBulldogs500020
51Noah RyanRaiders500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragons500020
53Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies330018
54Keahlan BrayRabbitohs170018
55Cooper TunbridgeSteelers400016
56Jayme EliasTigers400016
57Brandon MorkosSteelers400016
58Kitione KautogaTigers400016
59Corey RossRoosters400016
60Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles400016
61Trey MooneyRaiders400016
62Noah NailagolivaKnights400016
63Brendan TapuaiBulldogs400016
64Cooper RobertsDragons400016
65Zac MontgomeryBulldogs400016
66Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights240016
67Tyrone SauEels400016
68Kobie WilsonSharks400016
69Joshua WongRoosters400016
70Donovan BoneySea Eagles070014
71Trey BarlowDragons310014
72Ryley SmithPanthers310014
73Joshua CoricDragons300012
74Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles300012
75Krystian MapapalangiKnights300012
76Cody LawsonPanthers300012
77Thomas CantKnights300012
78Jacob DavisEels300012
79Cameron LawrenceBulldogs300012
80Bayley CoxBulldogs300012
81Joshua FinauSharks300012
82Freeman ForsytheKnights300012
83Zac LipowiczPanthers300012
84Kyron FekitoaRoosters300012
85Byron ParnellRabbitohs300012
86Justin MatamuaMagpies300012
87Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels300012
88Larry MuagututiaEels300012
89Sione TapuosiEels300012
90Xavier SavageRaiders300012
91Logan RadzievicKnights210010
92Michael Farah (c)Bears050010
93Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs20008
94Tom PitkethleyDragons20008
95Te Wehi WaitereSharks20008
96Semisi SikeiSharks20008
97Kani ManuRoosters20008
98Jabriel KalacheEels20008
99Harry SioThunderbolts20008
100Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts20008
101Brandan HamiltonPanthers20008
102Jayden SamraniDragons20008
103Noah SaddlerRaiders20008
104Kristian Li MaiPanthers20008
105Lachlan BlackburnEels20008
106Patrick TaukafaDragons20008
107Ethan KingRoosters20008
108Livai KaloutoluRaiders20008
109Noah NatapuThunderbolts04008
110Simon TitoPanthers20008
111Charlie LennonBulldogs20008
112Trent BorthwickTigers20008
113Oskar EnasioTigers20008
114Alosomu LoloheaMagpies20008
115Liam TonpiRabbitohs20008
116Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs20008
117Tallis DuncanRabbitohs20008
118Turoa WilliamsEels20008
119Joseph O’NeillBulldogs20008
120Lomi SaukuruMagpies20008
121Tutonu Junior WrightSea Eagles20008
122Louie YehiaBulldogs20008
123Kamoe FekitoaEels20008
124Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts20008
125Corey ThomasTigers20008
126Max SedgmanBears20008
127Kobe PochingBears20008
128James UeseleSea Eagles20008
129Ernest McCarthyBears20008
130Alexander SoakaiMagpies20008
131Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies20008
132Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels20008
133Samuel WoollettBears20008
134Drew LloydEels20008
135Connor WilliamsRaiders20008
136Sione VaihuTigers20008
137Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts20008
138Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
139Jack SandfordRaiders20008
140Bryce WilsonMagpies12008
141Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters20008
142Mitchell PrestRaiders20008
143Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs20008
144Fonua PoleTigers11006
145Leiukamea SchaafMagpies11006
146Poasa TelepeMagpies11006
147Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
148Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers10004
149Jack OwensSteelers10004
150Ilai TuiaPanthers10004
151Carl BishopSharks10004
152Jake HaySharks02004
153Joshua PokoneyRaiders10004
154Noah LesterSharks10004
155Caleb CoroneosPanthers10004
156Blake HoskingSharks10004
157Samuel HealeySharks10004
158Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers10004
159Clive BrettSteelers10004
160Riley WoodenDragons10004
161James MalauuluSea Eagles10004
162Zayn WilkinsTigers10004
163Campbell FisherTigers10004
164Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
165Luke TuckerSea Eagles10004
166Harley LesterRabbitohs10004
167Cody Fuz (c)Sharks10004
168Tevita ToloiKnights10004
169Epeli SukanaivaluDragons10004
170Adam RunchelPanthers10004
171Hunta SaundersSea Eagles10004
172Riley JonesKnights10004
173Jhett ButlerKnights10004
174Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs10004
175Petelo KepaoaRoosters10004
176Lachlan WilliamsKnights10004
177Tim JohannssenKnights10004
178Jurrado SmithMagpies10004
179Tom JarrettSea Eagles10004
180Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles10004
181Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles10004
182Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs10004
183Louis GrossemyRabbitohs10004
184Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs10004
185Tyler MoriartyRoosters10004
186Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
187Josh BevanRoosters10004
188Seturi IakopoSea Eagles10004
189Tamehana ParuruMagpies10004
190Alan HoltenRoosters10004
191Siua FotuSea Eagles10004
192Cougar WheelerTigers10004
193Bilal YaziciBulldogs10004
194Douglas LeviSharks10004
195Joshua TuipulotuEels10004
196Ashley CosgrovePanthers10004
197Montell KuruKnights10004
198Jay KirkTigers10004
199Logan JonesKnights10004
200Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts10004
201Benjamin JohnsonDragons10004
202Travis PetersonKnights10004
203Noah JohannssenKnights10004
204Isaac Morris (c)Dragons10004
205Rhys WilliamsKnights10004
206Josiah KeniThunderbolts10004
207Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts02004
208Taine WoodfordRabbitohs10004
209Sione NeiufiPanthers10004
210Syddarys CassidySteelers10004
211Issac RosarioBears10004
212Peter PoulosBears10004
213Tayson FakaosiRoosters10004
214Braydon JangRabbitohs10004
215Mac PuafisiEels10004
216Kobe BoneBears10004
217Damian NatiEels02004
218Kai BradyBulldogs10004
219Jayden ClarksonRaiders10004
220Lleyton BorgBulldogs10004
221Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field10004
222Noah GriffithsKnights10004
223Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
224Malakhi DonovanTigers10004
225William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
226Travis Barrett-HancockDragons10004
227Etuate LauiRabbitohs10004
228Asoleiei FrettonRoosters10004
229Nicholas FentonRoosters10004
230Lene FeterikaEels10004
231Sione VaenukuRoosters10004
232Joseph DelleTigers10004
233Thomas PhillipsDragons10004
234Finn DouchBears01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthers01002
236Hamish StewartDragons00000
237Samuel McCullochSharks00000
238Dylan EganDragons00000
239Cameron KanaanTigers00000
240Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers00000
241Cooper ToyRoosters00000
242Malakye EnasioBears00000
243Aston WarwickPanthers00000
244Keahn SkippsRaiders00000
245Jack Natapu (c)Thunderbolts00000
246Jack ColePanthers00000
247Joshua BelfantiPanthers00000
248Mason TeaguePanthers00000
249Stanley HuenStorm00000
250Tahrell FeaveaiRaiders00000
251Treigh StewartDragons00000
252Billy ScottPanthers00000
253Devonte VaivelaEels00000
254Josh DurkinBears00000
255Josese LanyonBulldogs00000
256Jed HardySharks00000
257Jake BiggsSharks00000
258Samuel GashRaiders00000
259Cathane HillTigers00000
260Samuel JinksRabbitohs00000
261Grayson ReimerRoosters00000
262Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
263Billy BurkeSharks00000
264Dane TownsRabbitohs00000
265Tafeuni VeaTigers00000
266Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies00000
267Eden DevonshireRabbitohs00000
268Tana PapuPanthers00000
269TJ HerringRabbitohs00000
270Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks00000
271Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
272Jett ForbesSharks00000
273Ethan RobertsRoosters00000
274Leroy MurrayRabbitohs00000
275Sam TuivaitiEels00000
276Zach HerringSteelers00000
277Saxon PrykeEels00000
278Kyle PickeringSharks00000
279Declan MurrayEels00000
280Sunita LotoaniuPanthers00000
281Cruise TweedieRabbitohs00000
282Christian LoleniBears00000
283Jock Brazel (c)Eels00000
284David AfuDragons00000
285Joshua AlhazimEels00000
286Jermaine McEwenKnights00000
287Kienan TempestMagpies00000
288Jaxson RahmeRabbitohs00000
289Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoosters00000
290Ethan SandersEels00000
291John SagagaPanthers00000
292Dudley DotoiMagpies00000
293Patrick SpenceEels00000
294Domenico De StradisEels00000
295Jai CamilleriEels00000
296Setefano SeleRabbitohs00000
297James CoyneSharks00000
298Noah GoodmanRoosters00000
299Christopher FaagutuTigers00000
300Benjamin DufficyRoosters00000

SG Ball Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Evan ManningRabbitohs12
2Junior AmoneSteelers12
3Joshua BillingRaiders12
4Jordan SwannRoosters11
5Kade DykesSharks9
6Carson KahoRabbitohs8
7Tyrell SloanSteelers8
8Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles8
9Vaiala TamatiRoosters7
10Samuel StonestreetSharks7
11Peter Taateo (c)Panthers7
12Michael AsomuaRaiders7
13Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles7
14Sualauvi FaalogoStorm7
15Deakin BrightRaiders7
16Tui IeremiaThunderbolts6
17Caleb EseraRaiders6
18Cameron BrownSea Eagles6
19Connor MasonPanthers6
20Jackson SherebDragons6
21Benjamin LavenderSharks6
22Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles6
23Ryan RivettSharks6
24Harrison HensonTigers6
25Faresa PaluRabbitohs6
26Clay Webb (c)Raiders5
27Toby ThorburnRaiders5
28Fletcher MyersKnights5
29Braydon GuyanKnights5
30Zane CamrouxTigers5
31Tyrone RobertsSteelers5
32Davvy MoaleRabbitohs5
33Brendon TapuaiBulldogs5
34Noah RyanRaiders5
35Paul AlamotiBulldogs5
36Mackenzie RocheDragons5
37Alexander LobbDragons4
38Cooper TunbridgeSteelers4
39Jayme EliasTigers4
40Brandon MorkosSteelers4
41Kitione KautogaTigers4
42Corey RossRoosters4
43Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles4
44Trey MooneyRaiders4
45Noah NailagolivaKnights4
46Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles4
47Brendan TapuaiBulldogs4
48Jordan SamraniBulldogs4
49Khaled RajabBulldogs4
50Cooper RobertsDragons4
51Zac MontgomeryBulldogs4
52Tyrone SauEels4
53Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm4
54Kobie WilsonSharks4
55Sione MoalaBulldogs4
56Joshua WongRoosters4
57Joshua CoricDragons3
58Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles3
59Joseph NohraPanthers3
60Krystian MapapalangiKnights3
61Cody LawsonPanthers3
62Dantoray LuiEels3
63Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies3
64Thomas CantKnights3
65Jacob DavisEels3
66Cameron LawrenceBulldogs3
67Bayley CoxBulldogs3
68Joshua FinauSharks3
69Freeman ForsytheKnights3
70Zac LipowiczPanthers3
71Kyron FekitoaRoosters3
72Trey BarlowDragons3
73Sandon SmithRoosters3
74Byron ParnellRabbitohs3
75Justin MatamuaMagpies3
76Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels3
77Larry MuagututiaEels3
78Ryley SmithPanthers3
79Sione TapuosiEels3
80Xavier SavageRaiders3
81Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs2
82Tom PitkethleyDragons2
83Te Wehi WaitereSharks2
84Semisi SikeiSharks2
85Kani ManuRoosters2
86Jabriel KalacheEels2
87Harry SioThunderbolts2
88Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts2
89Brandan HamiltonPanthers2
90Jayden SamraniDragons2
91Noah SaddlerRaiders2
92Kristian Li MaiPanthers2
93Lachlan BlackburnEels2
94Patrick TaukafaDragons2
95Ethan KingRoosters2
96Livai KaloutoluRaiders2
97Simon TitoPanthers2
98Charlie LennonBulldogs2
99Trent BorthwickTigers2
100Oskar EnasioTigers2
101Alosomu LoloheaMagpies2
102Liam TonpiRabbitohs2
103Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs2
104Tallis DuncanRabbitohs2
105Turoa WilliamsEels2
106Joseph O’NeillBulldogs2
107Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2
108Lomi SaukuruMagpies2
109Dion TeaupaRabbitohs2
110Tutonu Junior WrightSea Eagles2
111Louie YehiaBulldogs2
112Kamoe FekitoaEels2
113Logan RadzievicKnights2
114Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts2
115Corey ThomasTigers2
116Max SedgmanBears2
117Kobe PochingBears2
118James UeseleSea Eagles2
119Ernest McCarthyBears2
120Alexander SoakaiMagpies2
121Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies2
122Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights2
123Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels2
124Samuel WoollettBears2
125Drew LloydEels2
126Josh ChappellEels2
127Connor WilliamsRaiders2
128Sione VaihuTigers2
129Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts2
130Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
131Jack SandfordRaiders2
132Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters2
133Mitchell PrestRaiders2
134Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs2
135Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
136Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers1
137Jack OwensSteelers1
138Ilai TuiaPanthers1
139Carl BishopSharks1
140Joshua PokoneyRaiders1
141Noah LesterSharks1
142Caleb CoroneosPanthers1
143Blake HoskingSharks1
144Samuel HealeySharks1
145Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers1
146Clive BrettSteelers1
147Riley WoodenDragons1
148James MalauuluSea Eagles1
149Zayn WilkinsTigers1
150Campbell FisherTigers1
151Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
152Luke TuckerSea Eagles1
153Harley LesterRabbitohs1
154Cody Fuz (c)Sharks1
155Fonua PoleTigers1
156Tevita ToloiKnights1
157Epeli SukanaivaluDragons1
158Adam RunchelPanthers1
159Hunta SaundersSea Eagles1
160Leiukamea SchaafMagpies1
161Riley JonesKnights1
162Jhett ButlerKnights1
163Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs1
164Petelo KepaoaRoosters1
165Lachlan WilliamsKnights1
166Tim JohannssenKnights1
167Jurrado SmithMagpies1
168Tom JarrettSea Eagles1
169Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles1
170Livai SaukuruTigers1
171Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles1
172Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs1
173Louis GrossemyRabbitohs1
174Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs1
175Tyler MoriartyRoosters1
176Etu LauiRabbitohs1
177Josh BevanRoosters1
178Seturi IakopoSea Eagles1
179Tamehana ParuruMagpies1
180Alan HoltenRoosters1
181Siua FotuSea Eagles1
182Poasa TelepeMagpies1
183Cougar WheelerTigers1
184Bilal YaziciBulldogs1
185Douglas LeviSharks1
186Joshua TuipulotuEels1
187Ashley CosgrovePanthers1
188Montell KuruKnights1
189Jay KirkTigers1
190Logan JonesKnights1
191Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts1
192Benjamin JohnsonDragons1
193Travis PetersonKnights1
194Noah JohannssenKnights1
195Isaac Morris (c)Dragons1
196Rhys WilliamsKnights1
197Josiah KeniThunderbolts1
198Taine WoodfordRabbitohs1
199Sione NeiufiPanthers1
200Syddarys CassidySteelers1
201Issac RosarioBears1
202Peter PoulosBears1
203Tayson FakaosiRoosters1
204Braydon JangRabbitohs1
205Mac PuafisiEels1
206Kobe BoneBears1
207Keahlan BrayRabbitohs1
208Kai BradyBulldogs1
209Jayden ClarksonRaiders1
210Lleyton BorgBulldogs1
211Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'field1
212Noah GriffithsKnights1
213Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
214Mitchell SpencerRaiders1
215Malakhi DonovanTigers1
216William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
217Bryce WilsonMagpies1
218Travis Barrett-HancockDragons1
219Etuate LauiRabbitohs1
220Asoleiei FrettonRoosters1
221Nicholas FentonRoosters1
222Lene FeterikaEels1
223Sione VaenukuRoosters1
224Joseph DelleTigers1
225Thomas PhillipsDragons1
226Hamish StewartDragons0
227Samuel McCullochSharks0
228Dylan EganDragons0
229Cameron KanaanTigers0
230Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers0
231Cooper ToyRoosters0
232Malakye EnasioBears0
233Aston WarwickPanthers0
234Keahn SkippsRaiders0
235Jack Natapu (c)Thunderbolts0
236Jack ColePanthers0
237Joshua BelfantiPanthers0
238Mason TeaguePanthers0
239Stanley HuenStorm0
240Tahrell FeaveaiRaiders0
241Jake HaySharks0
242Treigh StewartDragons0
243Billy ScottPanthers0
244Devonte VaivelaEels0
245Josh DurkinBears0
246Josese LanyonBulldogs0
247Jed HardySharks0
248Jake BiggsSharks0
249Samuel GashRaiders0
250Cathane HillTigers0
251Samuel JinksRabbitohs0
252Grayson ReimerRoosters0
253Waylon FiaiiSharks0
254Billy BurkeSharks0
255Dane TownsRabbitohs0
256Tafeuni VeaTigers0
257Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
258Eden DevonshireRabbitohs0
259Tana PapuPanthers0
260TJ HerringRabbitohs0
261Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks0
262Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
263Jett ForbesSharks0
264Ethan RobertsRoosters0
265Leroy MurrayRabbitohs0
266Sam TuivaitiEels0
267Zach HerringSteelers0
268Saxon PrykeEels0
269Kyle PickeringSharks0
270Declan MurrayEels0
271Sunita LotoaniuPanthers0
272Cruise TweedieRabbitohs0
273Christian LoleniBears0
274Jock Brazel (c)Eels0
275David AfuDragons0
276Joshua AlhazimEels0
277Jermaine McEwenKnights0
278Kienan TempestMagpies0
279Jaxson RahmeRabbitohs0
280Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoosters0
281Ethan SandersEels0
282John SagagaPanthers0
283Dudley DotoiMagpies0
284Donovan BoneySea Eagles0
285Patrick SpenceEels0
286Domenico De StradisEels0
287Jai CamilleriEels0
288Setefano SeleRabbitohs0
289James CoyneSharks0
290Noah GoodmanRoosters0
291Christopher FaagutuTigers0
292Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
293Haydan RitchieRoosters0
294Vlado JankovicEels0
295Oliver JurasRabbitohs0
296Felix FaatiliSharks0
297Michael AbdowRoosters0
298Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
299Cody ParryEels0
300Paul BryanKnights0

SG Ball Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Alexander LobbDragons52254
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44145
3Mitchell SpencerRaiders33235
4Ryan RivettSharks29029
5Josh ChappellEels28129
6Zane CamrouxTigers24024
7Livai SaukuruTigers21223
8Khaled RajabBulldogs23023
9Sandon SmithRoosters17017
10Sualauvi FaalogoStorm13114
11Sione MoalaBulldogs12113
12Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs12012
13Hugo SavalaRoosters12012
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohs10111
15Nikau WrathallEels10111
16Joseph NohraPanthers10010
17Connor MasonPanthers10010
18Dantoray LuiEels808
19Keagan Russell-Smith (c)Storm808
20Donovan BoneySea Eagles707
21Jordan SamraniBulldogs707
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohs707
23Michael Farah (c)Bears505
24Noah NatapuThunderbolts404
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnights404
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies303
27Jake HaySharks202
28Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts202
29Damian NatiEels202
30Bryce WilsonMagpies202
31Tui IeremiaThunderbolts101
32Fonua PoleTigers101
33Leiukamea SchaafMagpies101
34Finn DouchBears101
35Tyreece TongaPanthers101
36Poasa TelepeMagpies101
37Logan RadzievicKnights101
38Trey BarlowDragons101
39Paul AlamotiBulldogs011
40Ryley SmithPanthers101
41Harrison HensonTigers101
42Hamish StewartDragons000
43Samuel McCullochSharks000
44Ron TooalaThunderbolts000
45Dylan EganDragons000
46Cameron KanaanTigers000
47Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs000
48Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers000
49Cooper ToyRoosters000
50Tom PitkethleyDragons000
51Malakye EnasioBears000
52Joshua CoricDragons000
53Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers000
54Jack OwensSteelers000
55Aston WarwickPanthers000
56Keahn SkippsRaiders000
57Ilai TuiaPanthers000
58Jack Natapu (c)Thunderbolts000
59Jack ColePanthers000
60Joshua BelfantiPanthers000
61Carl BishopSharks000
62Mason TeaguePanthers000
63Stanley HuenStorm000
64Tahrell FeaveaiRaiders000
65Treigh StewartDragons000
66Billy ScottPanthers000
67Joshua PokoneyRaiders000
68Noah LesterSharks000
69Devonte VaivelaEels000
70Caleb CoroneosPanthers000
71Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
72Semisi SikeiSharks000
73Josh DurkinBears000
74Josese LanyonBulldogs000
75Jed HardySharks000
76Jake BiggsSharks000
77Samuel GashRaiders000
78Blake HoskingSharks000
79Cathane HillTigers000
80Samuel JinksRabbitohs000
81Grayson ReimerRoosters000
82Waylon FiaiiSharks000
83Billy BurkeSharks000
84Dane TownsRabbitohs000
85Tafeuni VeaTigers000
86Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
87Eden DevonshireRabbitohs000
88Samuel HealeySharks000
89Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
90Tana PapuPanthers000
91TJ HerringRabbitohs000
92Lawson Cotter (c)Sharks000
93Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
94Jett ForbesSharks000
95Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers000
96Ethan RobertsRoosters000
97Leroy MurrayRabbitohs000
98Sam TuivaitiEels000
99Clive BrettSteelers000
100Carson KahoRabbitohs000
101Riley WoodenDragons000
102Zach HerringSteelers000
103Saxon PrykeEels000
104Kani ManuRoosters000
105Kyle PickeringSharks