Connect with us

2021 NSWRL Junior Rep’s Player Stats

Tarsh Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Total Points

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row4171052
2Stella TijouDragonsCentre7100048
3Teagan BerryHelensburgFullback1100044
4Tylah VallanceKnightsFullback0220044
5Rueben CherringtonDragonsHalfback850042
6Makayla MorrisRaidersFullback591040
7Otesa PuleRoostersSecond-row1000040
8Sophie ClancyKnightsHooker910038
9Rosemarie BeckettDragonsWing570034
10Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoostersWing800032
11Indee BrownBulldogsSecond-row700028
12Courageous AfoaDragonsWing600024
13Cassey Tohi-HikuDragonsCentre600024
14Losalio Sita Payne (c)EelsProp600024
15Luisa YaranamuaDragonsFive-Eighth520024
16Shelby MuirTigersWing600024
17Taneka TodhunterRoostersHooker600024
18Summah TerareEelsCentre0110022
19Shondell AkhabueTigersSecond-row180020
20Alyssa ShouldersKnightsWing500020
21Ryshe FaamausiliDragonsSecond-row500020
22Addyson WintersteinBulldogsWing180020
23Jayme WillinghamTigersWing500020
24Keeley KoparaSteelersLock400016
25Tiana GrahamSteelersHalfback160016
26Tehillah VaeluagaTigersSecond-row400016
27Sophie WhittonRoostersCentre400016
28Hope TevagaTigersFive-Eighth400016
29Folau VakiTigersSecond-row400016
30Madyson ToothRaidersFullback400016
31Salma NourSteelersHooker400016
32Lexi BeaganKnightsProp400016
33Tayla CurtisSharksSecond-row400016
34Tori BrazierKnightsCentre400016
35Chloe BostonSharksCentre400016
36Annabel McDonaldSteelersWing310014
37Jessica WhelanTigersFullback221014
38Zoe CassRoostersWing300012
39Petesa LioBulldogsCentre300012
40Katie EdwardsTigersLock140012
41Shante LenartowiczSteelersCentre060012
42Janaya TrapmanKnights300012
43Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre300012
44Ella BarkerSharksFullback300012
45Keele BrowneHelensburgCentre, Fullback300012
46Krystal BlackwellRaidersHalfback300012
47Tahleisha PughEelsCentre300012
48Sophia GriffinSharksSecond-row060012
49Valasi AsomuaRaidersCentre300012
50Breeze E’eDragonsFullback300012
51Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaidersWing300012
52Lily RoganSteelersCentre300012
53Ruby-Jean KennardEelsProp300012
54Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragonsHalfback300012
55Mia MiddletonKnightsCentre, Fullback300012
56Mollie BonhamSteelersSecond-row050010
57Teliya HetarakaRaidersProp20008
58Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row20008
59Jasmon TupouRoostersSecond-row20008
60Lahtia SioneDragonsProp20008
61Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth20008
62Lucie WhitheadEelsCentre20008
63Carly HeymanRaidersHooker20008
64Anneka WilsonBulldogsFive-Eighth20008
65Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker20008
66Sara SautiaBulldogsLock20008
67Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock, Prop20008
68Zali HopkinsSharksHalfback20008
69Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth12008
70Fatafehi HanisiDragons20008
71Iesha DuckettRoostersCentre20008
72Ebony PriorTigersLock20008
73Erana RetiDragonsHalfback20008
74Olivia ValeHelensburgCentre03006
75Matilda JonesKnightsHalfback10004
76Jules KirkpatrickKnightsLock10004
77Kise Ah FaBulldogsWing10004
78Faith NimmoDragonsProp10004
79Amelia KiriuiRaidersProp10004
80Avalon PallierRoostersFullback10004
81Grace TaiRaidersWing10004
82Madi SingletonSteelersWing10004
83Teisha SaundersRoostersSecond-row10004
84Morgan KeysKnightsHalfback10004
85Tiana KoreSteelersProp10004
86Lucie WhiteheadEelsCentre10004
87Maurice NafoiDragonsProp10004
88Tymekqwa DuckettRoostersProp10004
89Chloe MuggletonRaidersWing10004
90Jaxan BlackhallRaidersProp10004
91Alanna DummettRaidersCentre10004
92Checoby MurraySteelersSecond-row10004
93Mackenzie LearSteelersSecond-row10004
94Courtney TamatiRoostersHalfback10004
95Haylee HifoBulldogsWing10004
96Maddie BindingRoostersFullback10004
97Ella GouldSharksWing10004
98Lily MurdochSharksFullback10004
99Rease CaseyRoostersLock10004
100Sian AllenSteelersHooker10004
101Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing10004
102Macy TaapeKnightsLock10004
103Shanti KennedyKnightsWing10004
104Katalina VaveEelsFive-Eighth10004
105Tamerah LeatiEelsWing10004
106Leilani WilsonBulldogsHalfback10004
107Ebony WoodcockKnightsProp10004
108Erika-May KavanaSharksLock10004
109Eliza SiilataTigersSecond-row10004
110Loreen LuamanuvaeEelsFive-Eighth10004
111Skye BrennanSharksProp10004
112Tiamo WilliamsTigersProp10004
113Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock10004
114Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00102
115Taimani KolomakaEelsLock01002
116Georgia EdwardsTigersHalfback00011
117Kyah WattersKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
118Manaia BlairSharksLock00000
119Bianca BlackhallKnights00000
120Montana ShoesmithKnights00000
121Carissa HarrisonKnightsProp00000
122Kyra SimonKnightsProp00000
123Andie RobinsonSharksWing00000
124Taylor CharmanSharksWing00000
125Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsWing00000
126Kirsty SantSharksProp00000
127Sienna StewartSharksHooker00000
128Lilli O’DeaSharks00000
129Tipani MataiSharks00000
130Maeghan McCauleySharks00000
131Tayah BeckettSharksWing00000

Tarsha Gale Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Teagan BerryHelensburg11
2Otesa PuleRoosters10
3Sophie ClancyKnights9
4Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters8
5Rueben CherringtonDragons8
6Stella TijouDragons7
7Indee BrownBulldogs7
8Taneka TodhunterRoosters6
9Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons6
10Shelby MuirTigers6
11Courageous AfoaDragons6
12Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels6
13Jayme WillinghamTigers5
14Makayla MorrisRaiders5
15Alyssa ShouldersKnights5
16Ryshe FaamausiliDragons5
17Luisa YaranamuaDragons5
18Rosemarie BeckettDragons5
19Hope TevagaTigers4
20Folau VakiTigers4
21Sophie WhittonRoosters4
22Lexi BeaganKnights4
23Keeley KoparaSteelers4
24Madyson ToothRaiders4
25Salma NourSteelers4
26Tehillah VaeluagaTigers4
27Tori BrazierKnights4
28Ruby SmithCC Roosters4
29Tayla CurtisSharks4
30Chloe BostonSharks4
31Jordyn PrestonSteelers3
32Annabel McDonaldSteelers3
33Krystal BlackwellRaiders3
34Zoe CassRoosters3
35Petesa LioBulldogs3
36Ella BarkerSharks3
37Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons3
38Janaya TrapmanKnights3
39Lily RoganSteelers3
40Keele BrowneHelensburg3
41Tahleisha PughEels3
42Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders3
43Valasi AsomuaRaiders3
44Breeze E’eDragons3
45Mia MiddletonKnights3
46Ruby-Jean KennardEels3
47Alexandra WeirSharks2
48Carly HeymanRaiders2
49Bree ChesterKnights2
50Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights2
51Zali HopkinsSharks2
52Lucie WhitheadEels2
53Jasmon TupouRoosters2
54Lahtia SioneDragons2
55Anneka WilsonBulldogs2
56Monica-Lee MorrisKnights2
57Sara SautiaBulldogs2
58Erana RetiDragons2
59Ebony PriorTigers2
60Teliya HetarakaRaiders2
61Jessica WhelanTigers2
62Iesha DuckettRoosters2
63Fatafehi HanisiDragons2
64Kise Ah FaBulldogs1
65Tiana KoreSteelers1
66Lily MurdochSharks1
67Courtney TamatiRoosters1
68Amelia KiriuiRaiders1
69Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters1
70Skye BrennanSharks1
71Macy TaapeKnights1
72Loreen LuamanuvaeEels1
73Mackenzie LearSteelers1
74Grace TaiRaiders1
75Faith NimmoDragons1
76Lucie WhiteheadEels1
77Haylee HifoBulldogs1
78Jules KirkpatrickKnights1
79Morgan KeysKnights1
80Madi SingletonSteelers1
81Tamerah LeatiEels1
82Maurice NafoiDragons1
83Jaxan BlackhallRaiders1
84Teisha SaundersRoosters1
85Ebony WoodcockKnights1
86Chloe MuggletonRaiders1
87Tiamo WilliamsTigers1
88Ella GouldSharks1
89Katie EdwardsTigers1
90Kasey GaukrogerKnights1
91Sian AllenSteelers1
92Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs1
93Shanti KennedyKnights1
94Matilda JonesKnights1
95Checoby MurraySteelers1
96Alanna DummettRaiders1
97Rease CaseyRoosters1
98Tiana GrahamSteelers1
99Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights1
100Addyson WintersteinBulldogs1
101Erika-May KavanaSharks1
102Leilani WilsonBulldogs1
103Shondell AkhabueTigers1
104Maddie BindingRoosters1
105Avalon PallierRoosters1
106Eliza SiilataTigers1
107Katalina VaveEels1
108Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
109Taimani KolomakaEels0
110Kyah WattersKnights0
111Maeghan McCauleySharks0
112Sophia GriffinSharks0
113Kirsty SantSharks0
114Manaia BlairSharks0
115Tipani MataiSharks0
116Summah TerareEels0
117Riley ScottSteelers0
118Lilli O’DeaSharks0
119Georgia EdwardsTigers0
120Sienna StewartSharks0
121Olivia ValeHelensburg0
122Tylah VallanceKnights0
123Taylor CharmanSharks0
124Mollie BonhamSteelers0
125Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
126Andie RobinsonSharks0
127Kyra SimonKnights0
128Carissa HarrisonKnights0
129Tayah BeckettSharks0
130Montana ShoesmithKnights0
131Bianca BlackhallKnights0

Tarsha Gale Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylah VallanceKnights22022
2Ruby SmithCC Roosters17118
3Summah TerareEels11011
4Makayla MorrisRaiders9110
5Stella TijouDragons10010
6Addyson WintersteinBulldogs808
7Shondell AkhabueTigers808
8Rosemarie BeckettDragons707
9Shante LenartowiczSteelers606
10Tiana GrahamSteelers606
11Sophia GriffinSharks606
12Mollie BonhamSteelers505
13Rueben CherringtonDragons505
14Katie EdwardsTigers404
15Jessica WhelanTigers213
16Olivia ValeHelensburg303
17Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs202
18Luisa YaranamuaDragons202
19Taimani KolomakaEels101
20Sophie ClancyKnights101
21Riley ScottSteelers011
22Annabel McDonaldSteelers101
23Chloe MuggletonRaiders000
24Sara SautiaBulldogs000
25Skye BrennanSharks000
26Alexandra WeirSharks000
27Loreen LuamanuvaeEels000
28Tahleisha PughEels000
29Fatafehi HanisiDragons000
30Jayme WillinghamTigers000
31Macy TaapeKnights000
32Ebony WoodcockKnights000
33Ebony PriorTigers000
34Erana RetiDragons000
35Otesa PuleRoosters000
36Breeze E’eDragons000
37Maddie BindingRoosters000
38Bianca BlackhallKnights000
39Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters000
40Montana ShoesmithKnights000
41Janaya TrapmanKnights000
42Kyah WattersKnights000
43Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
44Rease CaseyRoosters000
45Teliya HetarakaRaiders000
46Sian AllenSteelers000
47Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons000
48Jules KirkpatrickKnights000
49Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels000
50Lahtia SioneDragons000
51Ruby-Jean KennardEels000
52Maurice NafoiDragons000
53Courageous AfoaDragons000
54Lily RoganSteelers000
55Madi SingletonSteelers000
56Morgan KeysKnights000
57Lucie WhitheadEels000
58Grace TaiRaiders000
59Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders000
60Alanna DummettRaiders000
61Taneka TodhunterRoosters000
62Carly HeymanRaiders000
63Checoby MurraySteelers000
64Faith NimmoDragons000
65Salma NourSteelers000
66Mackenzie LearSteelers000
67Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
68Madyson ToothRaiders000
69Courtney TamatiRoosters000
70Bree ChesterKnights000
71Lexi BeaganKnights000
72Carissa HarrisonKnights000
73Ella BarkerSharks000
74Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons000
75Maeghan McCauleySharks000
76Tayla CurtisSharks000
77Tipani MataiSharks000
78Lilli O’DeaSharks000
79Erika-May KavanaSharks000
80Sienna StewartSharks000
81Kirsty SantSharks000
82Taylor CharmanSharks000
83Ella GouldSharks000
84Lily MurdochSharks000
85Jasmon TupouRoosters000
86Tayah BeckettSharks000
87Manaia BlairSharks000
88Leilani WilsonBulldogs000
89Indee BrownBulldogs000
90Anneka WilsonBulldogs000
91Eliza SiilataTigers000
92Haylee HifoBulldogs000
93Tiana KoreSteelers000
94Kise Ah FaBulldogs000
95Amelia KiriuiRaiders000
96Lucie WhiteheadEels000
97Mia MiddletonKnights000
98Katalina VaveEels000
99Chloe BostonSharks000
100Jaxan BlackhallRaiders000
101Tehillah VaeluagaTigers000
102Kyra SimonKnights000
103Keele BrowneHelensburg000
104Monica-Lee MorrisKnights000
105Matilda JonesKnights000
106Shanti KennedyKnights000
107Zali HopkinsSharks000
108Alyssa ShouldersKnights000
109Andie RobinsonSharks000
110Petesa LioBulldogs000
111Kasey GaukrogerKnights000
112Ryshe FaamausiliDragons000
113Terri-Lee Van WykKnights000
114Jordyn PrestonSteelers000
115Keeley KoparaSteelers000
116Shelby MuirTigers000
117Tamerah LeatiEels000
118Krystal BlackwellRaiders000
119Zoe CassRoosters000
120Iesha DuckettRoosters000
121Teagan BerryHelensburg000
122Tiamo WilliamsTigers000
123Sophie WhittonRoosters000
124Hope TevagaTigers000
125Avalon PallierRoosters000
126Teisha SaundersRoosters000
127Georgia EdwardsTigers000
128Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters000
129Folau VakiTigers000
130Valasi AsomuaRaiders000
131Tori BrazierKnights000

Tarsha Gale Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Georgia EdwardsTigers1
2Lexi BeaganKnights0
3Tylah VallanceKnights0
4Salma NourSteelers0
5Mackenzie LearSteelers0
6Makayla MorrisRaiders0
7Madyson ToothRaiders0
8Courtney TamatiRoosters0
9Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders0
10Sophia GriffinSharks0
11Skye BrennanSharks0
12Alexandra WeirSharks0
13Loreen LuamanuvaeEels0
14Tahleisha PughEels0
15Jayme WillinghamTigers0
16Ebony WoodcockKnights0
17Rueben CherringtonDragons0
18Rosemarie BeckettDragons0
19Otesa PuleRoosters0
20Maddie BindingRoosters0
21Bianca BlackhallKnights0
22Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters0
23Montana ShoesmithKnights0
24Janaya TrapmanKnights0
25Sophie ClancyKnights0
26Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
27Rease CaseyRoosters0
28Bree ChesterKnights0
29Taneka TodhunterRoosters0
30Carissa HarrisonKnights0
31Kyra SimonKnights0
32Faith NimmoDragons0
33Carly HeymanRaiders0
34Matilda JonesKnights0
35Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
36Kyah WattersKnights0
37Luisa YaranamuaDragons0
38Breeze E’eDragons0
39Erana RetiDragons0
40Ebony PriorTigers0
41Macy TaapeKnights0
42Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
43Fatafehi HanisiDragons0
44Sara SautiaBulldogs0
45Teliya HetarakaRaiders0
46Tiana GrahamSteelers0
47Annabel McDonaldSteelers0
48Sian AllenSteelers0
49Checoby MurraySteelers0
50Grace TaiRaiders0
51Alanna DummettRaiders0
52Lily RoganSteelers0
53Chloe MuggletonRaiders0
54Taimani KolomakaEels0
55Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons0
56Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels0
57Lahtia SioneDragons0
58Ruby-Jean KennardEels0
59Maurice NafoiDragons0
60Courageous AfoaDragons0
61Madi SingletonSteelers0
62Morgan KeysKnights0
63Lucie WhitheadEels0
64Jules KirkpatrickKnights0
65Monica-Lee MorrisKnights0
66Tori BrazierKnights0
67Shanti KennedyKnights0
68Jasmon TupouRoosters0
69Jaxan BlackhallRaiders0
70Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons0
71Shondell AkhabueTigers0
72Maeghan McCauleySharks0
73Tayla CurtisSharks0
74Tipani MataiSharks0
75Lilli O’DeaSharks0
76Erika-May KavanaSharks0
77Sienna StewartSharks0
78Kirsty SantSharks0
79Taylor CharmanSharks0
80Ella GouldSharks0
81Lily MurdochSharks0
82Ella BarkerSharks0
83Tehillah VaeluagaTigers0
84Tayah BeckettSharks0
85Addyson WintersteinBulldogs0
86Leilani WilsonBulldogs0
87Indee BrownBulldogs0
88Anneka WilsonBulldogs0
89Eliza SiilataTigers0
90Haylee HifoBulldogs0
91Tiana KoreSteelers0
92Kise Ah FaBulldogs0
93Amelia KiriuiRaiders0
94Lucie WhiteheadEels0
95Mia MiddletonKnights0
96Katalina VaveEels0
97Chloe BostonSharks0
98Manaia BlairSharks0
99Tamerah LeatiEels0
100Zali HopkinsSharks0
101Krystal BlackwellRaiders0
102Alyssa ShouldersKnights0
103Andie RobinsonSharks0
104Petesa LioBulldogs0
105Kasey GaukrogerKnights0
106Katie EdwardsTigers0
107Ryshe FaamausiliDragons0
108Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
109Mollie BonhamSteelers0
110Jordyn PrestonSteelers0
111Keeley KoparaSteelers0
112Keele BrowneHelensburg0
113Stella TijouDragons0
114Shelby MuirTigers0
115Zoe CassRoosters0
116Summah TerareEels0
117Iesha DuckettRoosters0
118Olivia ValeHelensburg0
119Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs0
120Teagan BerryHelensburg0
121Jessica WhelanTigers0
122Tiamo WilliamsTigers0
123Sophie WhittonRoosters0
124Hope TevagaTigers0
125Avalon PallierRoosters0
126Teisha SaundersRoosters0
127Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters0
128Folau VakiTigers0
129Valasi AsomuaRaiders0
130Riley ScottSteelers0
131Ruby SmithCC Roosters0

Harold Matthews Cup

Harold Matthews Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonKnights11210086
2Ethan SandersEels6281082
3Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3290070
5Tylor BuntingPanthers1272062
6Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3212058
7Kynan Clough (c)Steelers2220052
8Taj’h ColquhounPatrician Bros F'field3181050
9Josh DurkinRoosters5150050
10Mason StottelaarCC Roosters800032
11Solomone SaukuruMagpies800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2101030
13Joash PapaliiBulldogs1130030
14Faaletino TavanaMagpies701030
15Tony SukkarTigers620028
16Sean TrindallSteelers700028
17Cooper ToyRoosters700028
18Dylan ChristensenSharks0140028
19James WalshIllawarra SHS610026
20Cassius TiaHill SHS370026
21Malachi TarekeBears600024
22Dane TownsRoosters600024
23Noah GoodmanCC Roosters600024
24Eddie MarkopoulosTigers271024
25Calvin LevySea Eagles500020
26Leroy MurrayRaiders260020
27Patrick SpenceEels500020
28Dylan EganSteelers500020
29Heath MasonMagpies340020
30Ofele LeneMagpies500020
31Wade ZreikaTigers500020
32Osca CattonSharks500020
33Siteni TaukamoSharks500020
34Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters500020
35Siamani LeuluaiRaiders500020
36Chevy StewartSharks250018
37Latu FainuSea Eagles410018
38Nicholas QuinnDragons161018
39Harrison HassettPanthers400016
40Robert ToiaCC Roosters400016
41Myles MartinEels400016
42Fletcher SharpeAll Saints400016
43Luke HansonPanthers400016
44Liam IsonPanthers400016
45Declan MurrayEels400016
46William AfualoBulldogs400016
47Samuela FainuSea Eagles400016
48William CraigMagpies400016
49Blaize TalagiEels400016
50Revelation SioSea Eagles400016
51Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers400016
52Eddie MarkopouloTigers160016
53Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies400016
54Cooper McGrathRabbitohs070014
55Ethan StrangeCC Roosters310014
56Taj FordSteelers070014
57Suliasi AhoEels310014
58Tj HerringSea Eagles070014
59Jye LinnaneKnights300012
60Jesse McLeanPanthers300012
61Jonathan IbrahimTigers300012
62Charlie SoroviBulldogs300012
63Tyrell FakauaDragons300012
64Dannie SamaniDragons300012
65Lajuan VitoBulldogs300012
66John-Paul DonevskiPanthers300012
67Tyrone MunroRabbitohs300012
68Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles300012
69Tomasi TupouBears300012
70Jordi MazzoneBulldogs300012
71Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers300012
72Blake IrelandBears300012
73Lehi HopoateSea Eagles300012
74Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs300012
75Saxon PrykeEels300012
76Bayden MoranPanthers300012
77Blake HallsRaiders210010
78Malakye EnasioBears130010
79Kalem SuryaCC Roosters20008
80Josese LanyonBulldogs20008
81Moustafa DiraniBears20008
82Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles12008
83Billy ScottPanthers20008
84Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
85Grayson ReimerRoosters20008
86Lawson CotterSharks20008
87Cooper BigeniKnights20008
88Koby DouglasSharks20008
89Lachlan CrossleSharks20008
90Godfrey IlavaluDragons20008
91Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
92Benjamin ZahraBears20008
93Jacks RuleBears04008
94Lujuan VitoBulldogs20008
95Philip TalailevaBears20008
96Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters20008
97Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs20008
98Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs20008
99Liam WilliamsKnights20008
100Latrelle LeotaPanthers20008
101Jireh TokaKnights20008
102Ethan RobertsRoosters20008
103Jake EllyardBears20008
104Charlie GuymerEels20008
105Manus BaileyTigers20008
106Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs20008
107Cameron KanaanTigers20008
108Samuel McCullochSharks20008
109Domenico De StradisEels20008
110Yehya AyacheEels20008
111Daniel WrightRabbitohs20008
112Jermaine McEwenPanthers20008
113Joshua AlhazimEels20008
114David AfuPanthers20008
115Christian LoleniBears20008
116Eli SagalaSea Eagles20008
117Corey AckersPatrician Bros F'field20008
118Oliver JurasCC Roosters20008
119Siaosi LepaRoosters20008
120Talanoa PenitaniSharks20008
121Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers20008
122Cainan HardimanPanthers20008
123Jenson TuaoiPatrician Bros B'ktown20008
124Shadi HammoudDragons11006
125Isaiya KatoaPanthers11006
126Jonathan Su’aBulls11006
127Eden DevonshireBears10004
128Jared KennedyDragons10004
129Callum LeikvollSteelers10004
130Lachlan AraulloSharks10004
131Miles MintoRoosters10004
132Josh TajhyaBears10004
133Teancum BrownMagpies10004
134Araz NanvaDragons10004
135Nosa ObasekiRoosters10004
136Clay Sing (c)Raiders10004
137Broden KonzHunter SHS10004
138Kurt MontgomerySharks10004
139Blake SteepCC Roosters10004
140Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs10004
141Preston ConnKnights10004
142Cade MellonCC Roosters10004
143Dylan CouttsSea Eagles10004
144Thomas FisherMagpies10004
145Lachlan BirdDragons02004
146Jordan MillerPatrician Bros F'field10004
147Robert SpencerRabbitohs10004
148Lisiate TupouBulldogs10004
149Hunter MarshRaiders10004
150Owen HromowRaiders10004
151Kakile LehaRoosters10004
152Luron Patea (c)Panthers10004
153Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs10004
154Wilson De CourceyPatrician Bros B'ktown10004
155Ashton WardSteelers10004
156Samuel GashRaiders10004
157Raffaele De StradisEels10004
158Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs10004
159Jack QuineSteelers10004
160Hamish StewartSteelers10004
161Jack KiddCC Roosters10004
162Joseph JaberBears10004
163Jhet CarrollBears10004
164Aj PreketesRoosters10004
165Aufag MinoEels10004
166Andrew MusilloTigers10004
167Sam TuivaitiEels10004
168Saxon PrykeEels10004
169Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
170Bailey MyersBulldogs10004
171Lisaite TupouBulldogs10004
172Tana PapuPanthers10004
173Cooper SinclairEels10004
174Ethan HutchingsPanthers10004
175Harper CollinsKnights10004
176Tyrese LokeniEels10004
177Remi MantMagpies10004
178Taj BlackmanKnights10004
179Kane GrahamSteelers10004
180Junior TaupauBulldogs10004
181Mitchell TaotuaBulls10004
182Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters10004
183Dylan CoutsSea Eagles10004
184Ethan CliffIllawarra SHS10004
185Thomas FletcherSt. Greg's10004
186Jasper ScobieSteelers10004
187Brent HawkinsRoosters10004
188Xavier SofenRoosters10004
189Maxwell TaotuaBulls10004
190Lachlan ColensoSharks10004
191Kit LauliliiMagpies10004
192Papaseea TamaseuBears10004
193Michael AbdowRoosters10004
194Levi ContiTigers10004
195Setefano SeleDragons10004
196Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs02004
197Lipina AtaTigers10004
198Dylan RoachRoosters10004
199Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs10004
200Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
201Rielly SmithMagpies10004
202Terrence LafaiEels10004
203Sasha PopovicSharks10004
204Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown10004
205Shaquille TavitaBulldogs10004
206Elijah FaaluaKnights10004
207Peteru PritchardPanthers10004
208Matthew NewlynBears10004
209Bryden RutledgeSteelers01002
210Benjamin DufficyRoosters01002
211Mathew NewmanRabbitohs01002
212Jarred WilliamsHunter SHS00000
213Michael GriffithsRaiders00000
214Billy DickensSharks00000
215Zane WatsonSharks00000
216Flynn GannonDragons00000
217Samson MairiSharks00000
218Mayson MetcalfKnights00000
219Cody ParryEels00000
220Matthew HughesKnights00000
221Taj Brailey (c)Sharks00000
222Justin LettonSharks00000
223Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
224Harrison HoodSharks00000
225Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field00000
226Jakob BietSea Eagles00000
227Drew WilliamsSea Eagles00000
228Egan VerheyenKnights00000
229Billy McNickleKnights00000
230Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
231Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs00000
232Kade YoultenHunter SHS00000
233Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs00000
234Rory WhitbyKnights00000
235Zane LockwoodRabbitohs00000
236Andrew PaletiRabbitohs00000
237Gabe StuartKnights00000
238Ryan McGrathRabbitohs00000
239Sione LoloheaBulldogs00000
240Caleb GarvieKnights00000
241Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
242Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
243Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
244Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
245Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs00000
246Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs00000
247Noa FaatuiSea Eagles00000
248Ashton CiniRabbitohs00000
249Rory MorganSea Eagles00000
250Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles00000
251Braydon HawesBulldogs00000
252Luke RaymondSharks00000
253Paul AlamotiBulldogs00000
254Modotinrowson SiuRoosters00000
255Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
256Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
257Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
258Max De MeioSharks00000
259Lleyten TautuaPanthers00000
260Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs00000
261Amir YatimBulldogs00000
262Jarrah McleodBulldogs00000
263Samuel HealeySharks00000
264Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
265Ropeti LoleSea Eagles00000
266Logan MezzomoRabbitohs00000

Harold Matthews Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles20
2Ethan FergusonKnights11
3Solomone SaukuruMagpies8
4Mason StottelaarCC Roosters8
5Sean TrindallSteelers7
6Cooper ToyRoosters7
7Faaletino TavanaMagpies7
8Tony SukkarTigers6
9Noah GoodmanCC Roosters6
10Malachi TarekeBears6
11James WalshIllawarra SHS6
12Dane TownsRoosters6
13Ethan SandersEels6
14Siteni TaukamoSharks5
15Calvin LevySea Eagles5
16Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters5
17Siamani LeuluaiRaiders5
18Osca CattonSharks5
19Patrick SpenceEels5
20Josh DurkinRoosters5
21Wade ZreikaTigers5
22Dylan EganSteelers5
23Ofele LeneMagpies5
24Luke HansonPanthers4
25Fletcher SharpeAll Saints4
26Liam IsonPanthers4
27Latu FainuSea Eagles4
28Myles MartinEels4
29Revelation SioSea Eagles4
30William CraigMagpies4
31William AfualoBulldogs4
32Samuela FainuSea Eagles4
33Robert ToiaCC Roosters4
34Harrison HassettPanthers4
35Declan MurrayEels4
36Blaize TalagiEels4
37Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers4
38Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies4
39Ethan StrangeCC Roosters3
40John-Paul DonevskiPanthers3
41Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers3
42Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3
43Taj’h ColquhounPatrician Bros F'field3
44Tomasi TupouBears3
45Tyrell FakauaDragons3
46Suliasi AhoEels3
47Jonathan IbrahimTigers3
48Tyrone MunroRabbitohs3
49Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3
50Jesse McLeanPanthers3
51Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs3
52Bayden MoranPanthers3
53Dannie SamaniDragons3
54Lajuan VitoBulldogs3
55Lehi HopoateSea Eagles3
56Charlie SoroviBulldogs3
57Jye LinnaneKnights3
58Heath MasonMagpies3
59Jordi MazzoneBulldogs3
60Saxon PrykeEels3
61Cassius TiaHill SHS3
62Blake IrelandBears3
63Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles3
64Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2
65Grayson ReimerRoosters2
66Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
67Kynan Clough (c)Steelers2
68Koby DouglasSharks2
69Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters2
70Siaosi LepaRoosters2
71Yehya AyacheEels2
72Moustafa DiraniBears2
73Latrelle LeotaPanthers2
74Lachlan CrossleSharks2
75Cameron KanaanTigers2
76Jenson TuaoiPatrician Bros B'ktown2
77Godfrey IlavaluDragons2
78Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
79Jireh TokaKnights2
80Philip TalailevaBears2
81Billy ScottPanthers2
82Josese LanyonBulldogs2
83Kalem SuryaCC Roosters2
84Lujuan VitoBulldogs2
85Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs2
86Chevy StewartSharks2
87Liam WilliamsKnights2
88Benjamin ZahraBears2
89Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs2
90Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers2
91Jake EllyardBears2
92Cooper BigeniKnights2
93Manus BaileyTigers2
94Corey AckersPatrician Bros F'field2
95Ethan RobertsRoosters2
96Leroy MurrayRaiders2
97Eli SagalaSea Eagles2
98Christian LoleniBears2
99David AfuPanthers2
100Joshua AlhazimEels2
101Jermaine McEwenPanthers2
102Blake HallsRaiders2
103Domenico De StradisEels2
104Daniel WrightRabbitohs2
105Oliver JurasCC Roosters2
106Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs2
107Eddie MarkopoulosTigers2
108Charlie GuymerEels2
109Lawson CotterSharks2
110Cainan HardimanPanthers2
111Samuel McCullochSharks2
112Talanoa PenitaniSharks2
113Tylor BuntingPanthers1
114Kakile LehaRoosters1
115Tyrese LokeniEels1
116Thomas FisherMagpies1
117Broden KonzHunter SHS1
118Kurt MontgomerySharks1
119Blake SteepCC Roosters1
120Preston ConnKnights1
121Kit LauliliiMagpies1
122Teancum BrownMagpies1
123Dylan CouttsSea Eagles1
124Remi MantMagpies1
125Elijah FaaluaKnights1
126Clay Sing (c)Raiders1
127Aufag MinoEels1
128Saxon PrykeEels1
129Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs1
130Lachlan ColensoSharks1
131Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters1
132Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
133Cade MellonCC Roosters1
134Josh TajhyaBears1
135Robert SpencerRabbitohs1
136Joseph JaberBears1
137Xavier SofenRoosters1
138Luron Patea (c)Panthers1
139Miles MintoRoosters1
140Nosa ObasekiRoosters1
141Ashton WardSteelers1
142Dylan RoachRoosters1
143Papaseea TamaseuBears1
144Jonathan Su’aBulls1
145Isaiya KatoaPanthers1
146Rielly SmithMagpies1
147Hamish StewartSteelers1
148Jordan MillerPatrician Bros F'field1
149Sasha PopovicSharks1
150Shadi HammoudDragons1
151Hunter MarshRaiders1
152Sam TuivaitiEels1
153Jared KennedyDragons1
154Eddie MarkopouloTigers1
155Harper CollinsKnights1
156Peteru PritchardPanthers1
157Jack KiddCC Roosters1
158Mitchell TaotuaBulls1
159Malakye EnasioBears1
160Lisiate TupouBulldogs1
161Ethan HutchingsPanthers1
162Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs1
163Raffaele De StradisEels1
164Nicholas QuinnDragons1
165Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs1
166Araz NanvaDragons1
167Taj BlackmanKnights1
168Rene BagonSea Eagles1
169Wilson De CourceyPatrician Bros B'ktown1
170Levi ContiTigers1
171Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles1
172Dylan CoutsSea Eagles1
173Andrew MusilloTigers1
174Ethan CliffIllawarra SHS1
175Eden DevonshireBears1
176Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown1
177Shaquille TavitaBulldogs1
178Matthew NewlynBears1
179Aj PreketesRoosters1
180Maxwell TaotuaBulls1
181Kane GrahamSteelers1
182Cooper SinclairEels1
183Tana PapuPanthers1
184Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs1
185Bailey MyersBulldogs1
186Lachlan AraulloSharks1
187Terrence LafaiEels1
188Jasper ScobieSteelers1
189Thomas FletcherSt. Greg's1
190Setefano SeleDragons1
191Owen HromowRaiders1
192Junior TaupauBulldogs1
193Brent HawkinsRoosters1
194Jack QuineSteelers1
195Samuel GashRaiders1
196Jhet CarrollBears1
197Callum LeikvollSteelers1
198Lisaite TupouBulldogs1
199Lipina AtaTigers1
200Joash PapaliiBulldogs1
201Michael AbdowRoosters1
202Flynn GannonDragons0
203Braydon HawesBulldogs0
204Dylan ChristensenSharks0
205Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field0
206Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
207Jarred WilliamsHunter SHS0
208Lachlan BirdDragons0
209Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
210Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
211Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
212Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
213Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
214Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
215Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
216Jakob BietSea Eagles0
217Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
218Rory MorganSea Eagles0
219Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
220Samuel HealeySharks0
221Mayson MetcalfKnights0
222Matthew HughesKnights0
223Taj FordSteelers0
224Max De MeioSharks0
225Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
226Harrison HoodSharks0
227Zane WatsonSharks0
228Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
229Cody ParryEels0
230Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
231Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
232Tj HerringSea Eagles0
233Michael GriffithsRaiders0
234Samson MairiSharks0
235Justin LettonSharks0
236Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
237Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
238Jacks RuleBears0
239Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
240Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
241Gabe StuartKnights0
242Billy McNickleKnights0
243Kynan ToomeyKnights0
244Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
245Rory WhitbyKnights0
246Egan VerheyenKnights0
247Caleb GarvieKnights0
248Ricardo OloapuSharks0
249Luke RaymondSharks0
250Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
251Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
252Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
253Amir YatimBulldogs0
254Sione LoloheaBulldogs0
255Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
256Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
257Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
258Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
259Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
260Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
261Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
262Billy DickensSharks0
263Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
264Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
265Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
266Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0

Harold Matthews Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Ollie CumminsSea Eagles29029
2Tylor BuntingPanthers27229
3Ethan SandersEels28129
4Haydan RitchieCC Roosters21223
5Kynan Clough (c)Steelers22022
6Ethan FergusonKnights21021
7Taj’h ColquhounPatrician Bros F'field18119
8Josh DurkinRoosters15015
9Dylan ChristensenSharks14014
10Joash PapaliiBulldogs13013
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBears10111
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigers718
13Nicholas QuinnDragons617
14Tj HerringSea Eagles707
15Cooper McGrathRabbitohs707
16Cassius TiaHill SHS707
17Taj FordSteelers707
18Leroy MurrayRaiders606
19Eddie MarkopouloTigers606
20Chevy StewartSharks505
21Jacks RuleBears404
22Heath MasonMagpies404
23Malakye EnasioBears303
24Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles202
25Tony SukkarTigers202
26Lachlan BirdDragons202
27Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs202
28Latu FainuSea Eagles101
29Benjamin DufficyRoosters101
30Isaiya KatoaPanthers101
31Shadi HammoudDragons101
32Bryden RutledgeSteelers101
33James WalshIllawarra SHS101
34Mathew NewmanRabbitohs101
35Jonathan Su’aBulls101
36Blake HallsRaiders101
37Faaletino TavanaMagpies011
38Suliasi AhoEels101
39Ethan StrangeCC Roosters101
40Aufag MinoEels000
41Kade YoultenHunter SHS000
42Josh TajhyaBears000
43Kynan ToomeyKnights000
44Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs000
45Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs000
46Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs000
47Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs000
48Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs000
49Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs000
50Billy McNickleKnights000
51Rory WhitbyKnights000
52Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs000
53Junior TaupauBulldogs000
54Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs000
55Gabe StuartKnights000
56William AfualoBulldogs000
57Jared KennedyDragons000
58Ropeti LoleSea Eagles000
59Lehi HopoateSea Eagles000
60Teancum BrownMagpies000
61Egan VerheyenKnights000
62William CraigMagpies000
63Preston ConnKnights000
64Luke RaymondSharks000
65Ethan AndersonRabbitohs000
66Jenson TuaoiPatrician Bros B'ktown000
67Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs000
68Kobe IngramRabbitohs000
69Dylan CouttsSea Eagles000
70Moustafa SankariRabbitohs000
71Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs000
72Cade MellonCC Roosters000
73Blake SteepCC Roosters000
74Saxon PrykeEels000
75Caleb GarvieKnights000
76Kurt MontgomerySharks000
77Sione LoloheaBulldogs000
78Ryan McGrathRabbitohs000
79Logan MezzomoRabbitohs000
80Broden KonzHunter SHS000
81Thomas FisherMagpies000
82Andrew PaletiRabbitohs000
83Zane LockwoodRabbitohs000
84Ricardo OloapuSharks000
85Sean TrindallSteelers000
86Jordan MillerPatrician Bros F'field000
87Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs000
88Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers000
89Callum LeikvollSteelers000
90Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
91Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers000
92Jack QuineSteelers000
93Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field000
94Raffaele De StradisEels000
95Araz NanvaDragons000
96Siaosi LepaRoosters000
97Aj PreketesRoosters000
98Yehya AyacheEels000
99Jake EllyardBears000
100Liam WilliamsKnights000
101Hunter MarshRaiders000
102Owen HromowRaiders000
103Manus BaileyTigers000
104Robert ToiaCC Roosters000
105Wilson De CourceyPatrician Bros B'ktown000
106Harrison HassettPanthers000
107Flynn GannonDragons000
108Jhet CarrollBears000
109Daniel WrightRabbitohs000
110Blake IrelandBears000
111Nosa ObasekiRoosters000
112Miles MintoRoosters000
113Lachlan CrossleSharks000
114Jarred WilliamsHunter SHS000
115Philip TalailevaBears000
116Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
117Malachi TarekeBears000
118Joseph JaberBears000
119Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
120Manase FeiloakitauDragons000
121Ashton WardSteelers000
122Dannie SamaniDragons000
123Bailey MyersBulldogs000
124Luron Patea (c)Panthers000
125Jye LinnaneKnights000
126Modotinrowson SiuRoosters000
127Lisiate TupouBulldogs000
128Cooper BigeniKnights000
129John-Paul DonevskiPanthers000
130Lachlan AraulloSharks000
131Paul AlamotiBulldogs000
132Bayden MoranPanthers000
133Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
134Braydon HawesBulldogs000
135Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
136Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles000
137Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs000
138Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
139Kalem SuryaCC Roosters000
140Jack KiddCC Roosters000
141Drew WilliamsSea Eagles000
142Osca CattonSharks000
143Godfrey IlavaluDragons000
144Latrelle LeotaPanthers000
145Jarrah McleodBulldogs000
146Saxon PrykeEels000
147Billy DickensSharks000
148Xavier SofenRoosters000
149Taj Brailey (c)Sharks000
150Justin LettonSharks000
151Dylan RoachRoosters000
152Samson MairiSharks000
153Revelation SioSea Eagles000
154Ethan RobertsRoosters000
155Rielly SmithMagpies000
156Sasha PopovicSharks000
157Eli SagalaSea Eagles000
158Sam TuivaitiEels000
159Declan MurrayEels000
160Papaseea TamaseuBears000
161Christian LoleniBears000
162Peteru PritchardPanthers000
163David AfuPanthers000
164Joshua AlhazimEels000
165Jermaine McEwenPanthers000
166Elijah FaaluaKnights000
167Michael GriffithsRaiders000
168Terrence LafaiEels000
169Patrick SpenceEels000
170Domenico De StradisEels000
171Setefano SeleDragons000
172Noah GoodmanCC Roosters000
173Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
174Lachlan ColensoSharks000
175Oliver JurasCC Roosters000
176Samuel GashRaiders000
177Hamish StewartSteelers000
178Samuel McCullochSharks000
179Dylan EganSteelers000
180Cameron KanaanTigers000
181Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers000
182Cooper ToyRoosters000
183Clay Sing (c)Raiders000
184Robert SpencerRabbitohs000
185Jireh TokaKnights000
186Billy ScottPanthers000
187Josese LanyonBulldogs000
188Kakile LehaRoosters000
189Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs000
190Jasper ScobieSteelers000
191Grayson ReimerRoosters000
192Tomasi TupouBears000
193Andrew MusilloTigers000
194Dane TownsRoosters000
195Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters000
196Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
197Eden DevonshireBears000
198Samuel HealeySharks000
199Tana PapuPanthers000
200Benjamin ZahraBears000
201Max De MeioSharks000
202Kane GrahamSteelers000
203Lawson CotterSharks000
204Mason StottelaarCC Roosters000
205Lipina AtaTigers000
206Lujuan VitoBulldogs000
207Taj BlackmanKnights000
208Calvin LevySea Eagles000
209Maxwell TaotuaBulls000
210Rory MorganSea Eagles000
211Moustafa DiraniBears000
212Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles000
213Jakob BietSea Eagles000
214Ethan CliffIllawarra SHS000
215Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters000
216Dylan CoutsSea Eagles000
217Mitchell TaotuaBulls000
218Myles MartinEels000
219Rene BagonSea Eagles000
220Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles000
221Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
222Koby DouglasSharks000
223Antonio TaufaSea Eagles000
224Ashton CiniRabbitohs000
225Orlando ManaseSea Eagles000
226Siteni TaukamoSharks000
227Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
228Cooper SinclairEels000
229Jesse McLeanPanthers000
230Liam IsonPanthers000
231Lleyten TautuaPanthers000
232Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs000
233Lisaite TupouBulldogs000
234Amir YatimBulldogs000
235Noa FaatuiSea Eagles000
236Wade ZreikaTigers000
237Michael AbdowRoosters000
238Charlie SoroviBulldogs000
239Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs000
240Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs000
241Cody ParryEels000
242Charlie GuymerEels000
243Tyrell FakauaDragons000
244Levi ContiTigers000
245Corey AckersPatrician Bros F'field000
246Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown000
247Shaquille TavitaBulldogs000
248Matthew NewlynBears000
249Solomone SaukuruMagpies000
250Zane WatsonSharks000
251Kit LauliliiMagpies000
252Ofele LeneMagpies000
253Harrison HoodSharks000
254Talanoa PenitaniSharks000
255Cainan HardimanPanthers000
256Luke HansonPanthers000
257Fletcher SharpeAll Saints000
258Matthew HughesKnights000
259Harper CollinsKnights000
260Mayson MetcalfKnights000
261Tyrese LokeniEels000
262Remi MantMagpies000
263Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters000
264Thomas FletcherSt. Greg's000
265Brent HawkinsRoosters000
266Blaize TalagiEels000

Harold Matthews Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Sean TrindallSteelers0
2Teancum BrownMagpies0
3Jenson TuaoiPatrician Bros B'ktown0
4Ricardo OloapuSharks0
5Dylan CouttsSea Eagles0
6Cade MellonCC Roosters0
7Preston ConnKnights0
8Blake SteepCC Roosters0
9Caleb GarvieKnights0
10Kurt MontgomerySharks0
11Broden KonzHunter SHS0
12Thomas FisherMagpies0
13Egan VerheyenKnights0
14William CraigMagpies0
15Rory WhitbyKnights0
16Kade YoultenHunter SHS0
17Aufag MinoEels0
18Josh TajhyaBears0
19Kynan ToomeyKnights0
20Billy McNickleKnights0
21Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs0
22Gabe StuartKnights0
23William AfualoBulldogs0
24Jared KennedyDragons0
25Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
26Lehi HopoateSea Eagles0
27Shadi HammoudDragons0
28Faaletino TavanaMagpies0
29Jordan MillerPatrician Bros F'field0
30Philip TalailevaBears0
31Malachi TarekeBears0
32Luke RaymondSharks0
33Saxon PrykeEels0
34Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
35Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
36Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
37Ethan StrangeCC Roosters0
38Joash PapaliiBulldogs0
39Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
40Lisaite TupouBulldogs0
41Jacks RuleBears0
42Amir YatimBulldogs0
43Lujuan VitoBulldogs0
44Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
45Bailey MyersBulldogs0
46Tony SukkarTigers0
47Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
48Junior TaupauBulldogs0
49Aaron Macey (c)Rabbitohs0
50Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
51Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
52Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
53Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
54Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
55Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
56Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
57Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
58Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
59Sione LoloheaBulldogs0
60Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
61Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs0
62Moustafa SankariRabbitohs0
63Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
64Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
65Joseph JaberBears0
66Jonathan Su’aBulls0
67Jesse McLeanPanthers0
68Jake EllyardBears0
69Taj’h ColquhounPatrician Bros F'field0
70Callum LeikvollSteelers0
71Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
72Zakariya MaarbaniSteelers0
73Jack QuineSteelers0
74Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field0
75Raffaele De StradisEels0
76Araz NanvaDragons0
77Suliasi AhoEels0
78Siaosi LepaRoosters0
79Aj PreketesRoosters0
80Yehya AyacheEels0
81Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs0
82Hunter MarshRaiders0
83Dylan ChristensenSharks0
84Owen HromowRaiders0
85Manus BaileyTigers0
86Robert ToiaCC Roosters0
87Wilson De CourceyPatrician Bros B'ktown0
88Harrison HassettPanthers0
89Eddie MarkopoulosTigers0
90Nicholas QuinnDragons0
91Flynn GannonDragons0
92Jhet CarrollBears0
93Daniel WrightRabbitohs0
94Lachlan BirdDragons0
95Blake IrelandBears0
96Nosa ObasekiRoosters0
97Miles MintoRoosters0
98Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers0
99Ethan FergusonKnights0
100Cassius TiaHill SHS0
101Tylor BuntingPanthers0
102Manase FeiloakitauDragons0
103Ashton WardSteelers0
104Dannie SamaniDragons0
105Godfrey IlavaluDragons0
106Luron Patea (c)Panthers0
107Jye LinnaneKnights0
108Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
109Lisiate TupouBulldogs0
110Cooper BigeniKnights0
111Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
112John-Paul DonevskiPanthers0
113Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
114Bayden MoranPanthers0
115Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
116Ollie CumminsSea Eagles0
117Lachlan CrossleSharks0
118Braydon HawesBulldogs0
119Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
120Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles0
121Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs0
122Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
123Kalem SuryaCC Roosters0
124Jack KiddCC Roosters0
125Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
126Osca CattonSharks0
127Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles0
128Lachlan AraulloSharks0
129Jarred WilliamsHunter SHS0
130Chevy StewartSharks0
131Liam WilliamsKnights0
132Liam IsonPanthers0
133Latrelle LeotaPanthers0
134Cooper SinclairEels0
135Sam TuivaitiEels0
136Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
137Billy DickensSharks0
138Xavier SofenRoosters0
139Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
140Justin LettonSharks0
141Dylan RoachRoosters0
142Samson MairiSharks0
143Revelation SioSea Eagles0
144Ethan RobertsRoosters0
145Rielly SmithMagpies0
146Leroy MurrayRaiders0
147Sasha PopovicSharks0
148Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
149Saxon PrykeEels0
150Eddie MarkopouloTigers0
151Declan MurrayEels0
152Christian LoleniBears0
153Peteru PritchardPanthers0
154David AfuPanthers0
155Joshua AlhazimEels0
156Jermaine McEwenPanthers0
157Elijah FaaluaKnights0
158Ethan SandersEels0
159Blake HallsRaiders0
160Michael GriffithsRaiders0
161Terrence LafaiEels0
162Patrick SpenceEels0
163Domenico De StradisEels0
164Setefano SeleDragons0
165Papaseea TamaseuBears0
166Lachlan ColensoSharks0
167Mason StottelaarCC Roosters0
168Samuel GashRaiders0
169Hamish StewartSteelers0
170Samuel McCullochSharks0
171Dylan EganSteelers0
172Cameron KanaanTigers0
173Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers0
174Cooper ToyRoosters0
175Malakye EnasioBears0
176Clay Sing (c)Raiders0
177Robert SpencerRabbitohs0
178Jireh TokaKnights0
179Billy ScottPanthers0
180Josh DurkinRoosters0
181Josese LanyonBulldogs0
182Kakile LehaRoosters0
183Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs0
184Jasper ScobieSteelers0
185Grayson ReimerRoosters0
186Tomasi TupouBears0
187Andrew MusilloTigers0
188Dane TownsRoosters0
189Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters0
190Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
191Eden DevonshireBears0
192Samuel HealeySharks0
193Tana PapuPanthers0
194Benjamin ZahraBears0
195Max De MeioSharks0
196Kane GrahamSteelers0
197Tj HerringSea Eagles0
198Lawson CotterSharks0
199Noah GoodmanCC Roosters0
200Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
201Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
202James WalshIllawarra SHS0
203Brent HawkinsRoosters0
204Heath MasonMagpies0
205Ofele LeneMagpies0
206Wade ZreikaTigers0
207Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
208Latu FainuSea Eagles0
209Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
210Calvin LevySea Eagles0
211Jakai Dixon-DavisBears0
212Maxwell TaotuaBulls0
213Rory MorganSea Eagles0
214Moustafa DiraniBears0
215Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
216Jakob BietSea Eagles0
217Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters0
218Ethan CliffIllawarra SHS0
219Benaiah IoeluCC Roosters0
220Dylan CoutsSea Eagles0
221Kynan Clough (c)Steelers0
222Mitchell TaotuaBulls0
223Myles MartinEels0
224Rene BagonSea Eagles0
225Taj BlackmanKnights0
226Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
227Koby DouglasSharks0
228Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
229Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
230Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
231Siteni TaukamoSharks0
232Thomas FletcherSt. Greg's0
233Remi MantMagpies0
234Haydan RitchieCC Roosters0
235Matthew NewlynBears0
236Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
237Oliver JurasCC Roosters0
238Lipina AtaTigers0
239Michael AbdowRoosters0
240Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
241Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs0
242Cody ParryEels0
243Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
244Charlie GuymerEels0
245Tyrell FakauaDragons0
246Levi ContiTigers0
247Corey AckersPatrician Bros F'field0
248Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown0
249Shaquille TavitaBulldogs0
250Solomone SaukuruMagpies0
251Tyrese LokeniEels0
252Zane WatsonSharks0
253Charlie SoroviBulldogs0
254Kit LauliliiMagpies0
255Harrison HoodSharks0
256Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
257Cainan HardimanPanthers0
258Luke HansonPanthers0
259Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
260Taj FordSteelers0
261Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
262Fletcher SharpeAll Saints0
263Matthew HughesKnights0
264Harper CollinsKnights0
265Mayson MetcalfKnights0
266Blaize TalagiEels0

SG Ball Cup

SG Ball Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbSteelers45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44410106
3Ryan RivettSharks6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaiders1332074
5Zane CamrouxKnights5240068
6Josh ChappellEels2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogs4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoMount Ridley (VIC)7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigers1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohs1200048
11Joshua BillingRaiders1200048
12Junior AmoneSteelers1200048
13Sandon SmithRoosters3170046
14Connor MasonPanthers6100044
15Jordan SwannRoosters1100044
16Sione MoalaRaiders4121042
17Kade DykesSharks900036
18Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles800032
19Joseph NohraRabbitohs3100032
20Carson KahoRabbitohs800032
21Romano CookRabbitohs2120032
22Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers480032
23Tyrell SloanSteelers800032
24Jordan SamraniSharks470030
25Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2101030
26Peter Taateo (c)Eels700028
27Vaiala TamatiRoosters700028
28Dantoray LuiDragons380028
29Samuel StonestreetSharks700028
30Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles700028
31Michael AsomuaRaiders700028
32Deakin BrightRaiders700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderbolts610026
34Harrison HensonTigers610026
35Caleb EseraRaiders600024
36Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles600024
37Cameron BrownSea Eagles600024
38Faresa PaluRabbitohs600024
39Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers600024
40Hugo SavalaRoosters0120024
41Benjamin LavenderSteelers600024
42Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0101022
43Paul AlamotiBulldogs501022
44Clay Webb (c)Raiders500020
45Toby ThorburnRaiders500020
46Noah RyanKnights500020
47Mackenzie RocheDragons500020
48Brendon TapuaiBulldogs500020
49Fletcher MyersKnights500020
50Braydon GuyanTigers500020
51Davvy MoaleRabbitohs500020
52Tyrone RobertsSteelers500020
53Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies330018
54Keahlan BrayEels170018
55Zac MontgomeryRoosters400016
56Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies240016
57Tyrone SauEels400016
58Joshua WongRoosters400016
59Noah NailagolivaKnights400016
60Corey RossRoosters400016
61Trey MooneyRaiders400016
62Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles400016
63Kitione KautogaMagpies400016
64Cooper RobertsSteelers400016
65Brendan TapuaiBulldogs400016
66Kobie WilsonSharks400016
67Jayme EliasTigers400016
68Cooper TunbridgeSteelers400016
69Brandon MorkosSteelers400016
70Donovan BoneyMagpies070014
71Trey BarlowSteelers310014
72Ryley SmithPanthers310014
73Xavier SavageRaiders300012
74Sione TapuosiEels300012
75Joshua FinauSharks300012
76Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles300012
77Joshua CoricSteelers300012
78Freeman ForsytheEels300012
79Thomas CantKnights300012
80Cameron LawrenceBulldogs300012
81Zac LipowiczPanthers300012
82Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles300012
83Cody LawsonPanthers300012
84Kyron FekitoaRoosters300012
85Bayley CoxBulldogs300012
86Jacob DavisAll Saints300012
87Justin MatamuaMagpies300012
88Larry MuagututiaEels300012
89Byron ParnellRabbitohs300012
90Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels300012
91Logan RadzievicKnights210010
92Michael Farah (c)Bears050010
93Kamoe FekitoaEels20008
94Tallis DuncanRabbitohs20008
95Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters20008
96Tom PitkethleyDragons20008
97Mitchell PrestRaiders20008
98Kobe PochingBears20008
99Mitchell ReeveDragons20008
100Joseph O’NeillBulldogs20008
101Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs20008
102Turoa WilliamsBulldogs20008
103Max SedgmanBears20008
104Lomi SaukuruMagpies20008
105Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts20008
106Corey ThomasTigers20008
107Alosomu LoloheaMagpies20008
108Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs20008
109Louie YehiaBulldogs20008
110Liam TonpiRabbitohs20008
111Oskar EnasioTigers20008
112Charlie LennonBulldogs20008
113James UeseleSea Eagles20008
114Connor WilliamsRaiders20008
115Drew LloydEels20008
116Semisi SikeiSharks20008
117Lachlan BlackburnPanthers20008
118Kristian Li MaiPanthers20008
119Noah SaddlerRaiders20008
120Ethan KingRoosters20008
121Livai KaloutoluRaiders20008
122Noah NatapuThunderbolts04008
123Jayden SamraniDragons20008
124Brandan HamiltonPanthers20008
125Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts20008
126Harry SioThunderbolts20008
127Tutonu Junior WrightEels20008
128Samuel WoollettBears20008
129Patrick TaukafaDragons20008
130Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels20008
131Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies20008
132Alexander SoakaiMagpies20008
133Simon TitoSea Eagles20008
134Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
135Sione VaihuTigers20008
136Jabriel KalacheEels20008
137Bryce WilsonMagpies12008
138Jack SandfordRaiders20008
139Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts20008
140Ernest McCarthyBears20008
141Kani ManuRoosters20008
142Trent BorthwickTigers20008
143Te Wehi WaitereSharks20008
144Fonua PoleTigers11006
145Poasa TelepeMagpies11006
146Leiukamea SchaafMagpies11006
147Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers10004
148Etuate LauiRabbitohs10004
149Logan JonesKnights10004
150Jay KirkMagpies10004
151Montell KuruKnights10004
152Tayson FakaosiBears10004
153Braydon JangRabbitohs10004
154Joseph DelleRaiders10004
155Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
156Malakhi DonovanTigers10004
157Mac PuafisiTigers10004
158Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels10004
159Lene FeterikaThunderbolts10004
160Kobe BoneBears10004
161William Abou-ArrageSharks10004
162Nicholas FentonRoosters10004
163Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts10004
164Sione VaenukuRoosters10004
165Taine WoodfordDragons10004
166Jayden ClarksonRaiders10004
167Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts02004
168Damian NatiBears02004
169Josiah KeniThunderbolts10004
170Rhys WilliamsKnights10004
171Isaac Morris (c)Dragons10004
172Lleyton BorgBulldogs10004
173Sione NeiufiPanthers10004
174Travis PetersonKnights10004
175Syddarys CassidySteelers10004
176Asoleiei FrettonRoosters10004
177Noah GriffithsKnights10004
178Issac RosarioBears10004
179Noah JohannssenKnights10004
180Peter PoulosBears10004
181Kai BradyBulldogs10004
182Benjamin JohnsonDragons10004
183Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
184Ashley CosgrovePanthers10004
185Petelo KepaoaRoosters10004
186Tevita ToloiKnights10004
187Epeli SukanaivaluDragons10004
188Adam RunchelDragons10004
189Hunta SaundersSea Eagles10004
190Riley JonesKnights10004
191Jhett ButlerKnights10004
192Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs10004
193Lachlan WilliamsKnights10004
194Harley LesterRabbitohs10004
195Tim JohannssenKnights10004
196Tom JarrettSea Eagles10004
197Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles10004
198Kobe FultonSea Eagles10004
199Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs10004
200Louis GrossemyRabbitohs10004
201Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs10004
202Cody Fuz (c)Sharks10004
203Luke TuckerSea Eagles10004
204Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
205Caleb CoroneosEels10004
206Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers10004
207Jack OwensSteelers10004
208Ilai TuiaPanthers10004
209Carl BishopSharks10004
210Jake HayPanthers02004
211Joshua PokoneyRaiders10004
212Noah LesterSharks10004
213Blake HoskingSharks10004
214Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
215Samuel HealeySharks10004
216Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers10004
217Clive BrettSteelers10004
218Riley WoodenSteelers10004
219James MalauuluSea Eagles10004
220Zayn WilkinsTigers10004
221Campbell FisherTigers10004
222Tyler MoriartyRoosters10004
223Jurrado SmithMagpies10004
224Thomas PhillipsSteelers10004
225Joshua TuipulotuEels10004
226Douglas LeviSharks10004
227Bilal YaziciBulldogs10004
228Cougar WheelerTigers10004
229Siua FotuSea Eagles10004
230Josh BevanRoosters10004
231Alan HoltenRoosters10004
232Seturi IakopoSea Eagles10004
233Tamehana ParuruMagpies10004
234Tyreece TongaPanthers01002
235Finn DouchBears01002
236Nat LatuBears00000
237Elijah SarkisBears00000
238Grayson ReimerRoosters00000
239Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
240Palu TausalaSteelers00000
241Billy BurkeSharks00000
242Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
243Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
244Darcy HoySea Eagles00000
245Samuel JinksSharks00000
246Kyle PickeringSharks00000
247Sunita LotoaniuPanthers00000
248Cruise TweediePanthers00000
249Lipoi HopoiBulldogs00000
250Jock BrazelEels00000
251Joshua AlhazimEels00000
252Lafi TuinauvaiBears00000
253Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles00000
254Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
255Kylan MafoaEels00000
256Joshua BelfantiPanthers00000
257Sebastyan JackDolphins00000
258Niwhai PuruPanthers00000
259Aaron DimovitchBears00000
260Aston WarwickPanthers00000
261Maxwell PritchardPanthers00000
262Jack ColePanthers00000
263Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
264Jake BiggsSharks00000
265Mason TeaguePanthers00000
266Caleb TohiEels00000
267Lachlan FitzhenryKnights00000
268Augustino MauuBears00000
269William TuitupouBulldogs00000
270Sione FinauThunderbolts00000
271Jed HardySharks00000
272Maximus TupouEels00000
273Jack ToddBulldogs00000
274Rory TogiatuBears00000
275Jordan DicksonBears00000
276Laidley RouseBears00000
277Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters00000
278Augustino MauuBears00000
279Jasper McGillKnights00000
280Danny GhantousBulldogs00000
281Trey PeniTigers00000
282John Wesley-VungaBears00000
283Omar YaghiBulldogs00000
284Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
285Zane DunfordSea Eagles00000
286Dan StovoldSea Eagles00000
287Jack GuntonSea Eagles00000
288Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
289Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
290Taine BolandBears00000
291Jonah PezetThunderbolts00000
292Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
293Ronald VolkmanRoosters00000
294Travis PetersenKnights00000
295Jaxson RahmeTigers00000
296Markis AtoaTigers00000
297David LangiEels00000
298Ragen GilbertTigers00000
299Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters00000
300John SagagaPatrician Bros B'ktown00000

SG Ball Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Junior AmoneSteelers12
2Evan ManningRabbitohs12
3Joshua BillingRaiders12
4Jordan SwannRoosters11
5Kade DykesSharks9
6Carson KahoRabbitohs8
7Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles8
8Tyrell SloanSteelers8
9Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles7
10Vaiala TamatiRoosters7
11Sualauvi FaalogoMount Ridley (VIC)7
12Peter Taateo (c)Eels7
13Deakin BrightRaiders7
14Michael AsomuaRaiders7
15Samuel StonestreetSharks7
16Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers6
17Caleb EseraRaiders6
18Faresa PaluRabbitohs6
19Connor MasonPanthers6
20Harrison HensonTigers6
21Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles6
22Ryan RivettSharks6
23Tui IeremiaThunderbolts6
24Benjamin LavenderSteelers6
25Cameron BrownSea Eagles6
26Paul AlamotiBulldogs5
27Braydon GuyanTigers5
28Brendon TapuaiBulldogs5
29Noah RyanKnights5
30Toby ThorburnRaiders5
31Clay Webb (c)Raiders5
32Zane CamrouxKnights5
33Tyrone RobertsSteelers5
34Fletcher MyersKnights5
35Davvy MoaleRabbitohs5
36Mackenzie RocheDragons5
37Tyrone SauEels4
38Cooper RobertsSteelers4
39Noah NailagolivaKnights4
40Joshua WongRoosters4
41Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers4
42Trey MooneyRaiders4
43Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles4
44Brandon MorkosSteelers4
45Kobie WilsonSharks4
46Jayme EliasTigers4
47Jordan SamraniSharks4
48Alexander LobbSteelers4
49Khaled RajabBulldogs4
50Corey RossRoosters4
51Brendan TapuaiBulldogs4
52Kitione KautogaMagpies4
53Sione MoalaRaiders4
54Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles4
55Zac MontgomeryRoosters4
56Cooper TunbridgeSteelers4
57Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies3
58Byron ParnellRabbitohs3
59Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels3
60Joshua FinauSharks3
61Sandon SmithRoosters3
62Justin MatamuaMagpies3
63Trey BarlowSteelers3
64Cameron LawrenceBulldogs3
65Thomas CantKnights3
66Ryley SmithPanthers3
67Zac LipowiczPanthers3
68Bayley CoxBulldogs3
69Larry MuagututiaEels3
70Sione TapuosiEels3
71Joseph NohraRabbitohs3
72Xavier SavageRaiders3
73Kyron FekitoaRoosters3
74Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles3
75Jacob DavisAll Saints3
76Cody LawsonPanthers3
77Freeman ForsytheEels3
78Dantoray LuiDragons3
79Joshua CoricSteelers3
80Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles3
81Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2
82Louie YehiaBulldogs2
83Simon TitoSea Eagles2
84Lomi SaukuruMagpies2
85Tutonu Junior WrightEels2
86Charlie LennonBulldogs2
87Romano CookRabbitohs2
88Trent BorthwickTigers2
89Liam TonpiRabbitohs2
90Joseph O’NeillBulldogs2
91Mitchell ReeveDragons2
92Kobe PochingBears2
93Oskar EnasioTigers2
94Tallis DuncanRabbitohs2
95Kamoe FekitoaEels2
96Max SedgmanBears2
97Logan RadzievicKnights2
98Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs2
99Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts2
100Corey ThomasTigers2
101Alosomu LoloheaMagpies2
102Turoa WilliamsBulldogs2
103Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels2
104Harry SioThunderbolts2
105Drew LloydEels2
106Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts2
107Sione VaihuTigers2
108Connor WilliamsRaiders2
109Kani ManuRoosters2
110Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
111Jack SandfordRaiders2
112Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts2
113Brandan HamiltonPanthers2
114Jayden SamraniDragons2
115Semisi SikeiSharks2
116Josh ChappellEels2
117Noah SaddlerRaiders2
118Kristian Li MaiPanthers2
119Lachlan BlackburnPanthers2
120Te Wehi WaitereSharks2
121Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters2
122Ethan KingRoosters2
123James UeseleSea Eagles2
124Ernest McCarthyBears2
125Tom PitkethleyDragons2
126Alexander SoakaiMagpies2
127Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies2
128Samuel WoollettBears2
129Livai KaloutoluRaiders2
130Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies2
131Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs2
132Patrick TaukafaDragons2
133Mitchell PrestRaiders2
134Jabriel KalacheEels2
135Nicholas FentonRoosters1
136Etuate LauiRabbitohs1
137Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers1
138Bryce WilsonMagpies1
139Sione VaenukuRoosters1
140Ashley CosgrovePanthers1
141Joseph DelleRaiders1
142Montell KuruKnights1
143Asoleiei FrettonRoosters1
144Lene FeterikaThunderbolts1
145William Abou-ArrageSharks1
146Joshua TuipulotuEels1
147Jay KirkMagpies1
148Logan JonesKnights1
149Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels1
150Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts1
151Sione NeiufiPanthers1
152Mac PuafisiTigers1
153Braydon JangRabbitohs1
154Keahlan BrayEels1
155Kai BradyBulldogs1
156Tayson FakaosiBears1
157Jayden ClarksonRaiders1
158Peter PoulosBears1
159Lleyton BorgBulldogs1
160Issac RosarioBears1
161Syddarys CassidySteelers1
162Noah GriffithsKnights1
163Benjamin JohnsonDragons1
164Taine WoodfordDragons1
165Josiah KeniThunderbolts1
166Rhys WilliamsKnights1
167Isaac Morris (c)Dragons1
168Kobe BoneBears1
169Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
170Noah JohannssenKnights1
171Mitchell SpencerRaiders1
172Malakhi DonovanTigers1
173Travis PetersonKnights1
174Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
175Poasa TelepeMagpies1
176Douglas LeviSharks1
177Petelo KepaoaRoosters1
178Epeli SukanaivaluDragons1
179Adam RunchelDragons1
180Hunta SaundersSea Eagles1
181Leiukamea SchaafMagpies1
182Riley JonesKnights1
183Jhett ButlerKnights1
184Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs1
185Lachlan WilliamsKnights1
186Fonua PoleTigers1
187Tim JohannssenKnights1
188Jurrado SmithMagpies1
189Tom JarrettSea Eagles1
190Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles1
191Livai SaukuruTigers1
192Kobe FultonSea Eagles1
193Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs1
194Tevita ToloiKnights1
195Cody Fuz (c)Sharks1
196Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs1
197Blake HoskingSharks1
198Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers1
199Jack OwensSteelers1
200Ilai TuiaPanthers1
201Carl BishopSharks1
202Joshua PokoneyRaiders1
203Noah LesterSharks1
204Caleb CoroneosEels1
205Samuel HealeySharks1
206Harley LesterRabbitohs1
207Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers1
208Clive BrettSteelers1
209Riley WoodenSteelers1
210James MalauuluSea Eagles1
211Zayn WilkinsTigers1
212Campbell FisherTigers1
213Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
214Luke TuckerSea Eagles1
215Louis GrossemyRabbitohs1
216Thomas PhillipsSteelers1
217Tyler MoriartyRoosters1
218Tamehana ParuruMagpies1
219Josh BevanRoosters1
220Seturi IakopoSea Eagles1
221Bilal YaziciBulldogs1
222Cougar WheelerTigers1
223Siua FotuSea Eagles1
224Alan HoltenRoosters1
225Etu LauiRabbitohs1
226Cruise TweediePanthers0
227Maxwell PritchardPanthers0
228Jack ToddBulldogs0
229David LangiEels0
230Kyle PickeringSharks0
231Sunita LotoaniuPanthers0
232Ronald VolkmanRoosters0
233Markis AtoaTigers0
234Jock BrazelEels0
235Joshua AlhazimEels0
236Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
237Jaxson RahmeTigers0
238Maximus TupouEels0
239Kylan MafoaEels0
240Ragen GilbertTigers0
241Lachlan FitzhenryKnights0
242Palu TausalaSteelers0
243Niwhai PuruPanthers0
244Jake HayPanthers0
245Sebastyan JackDolphins0
246Augustino MauuBears0
247William TuitupouBulldogs0
248Aston WarwickPanthers0
249Ezra HoweBulldogs0
250Jack ColePanthers0
251Joshua BelfantiPanthers0
252Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
253Mason TeaguePanthers0
254Darcy HoySea Eagles0
255Billy BurkeSharks0
256Lipoi HopoiBulldogs0
257Sione FinauThunderbolts0
258Jed HardySharks0
259Jake BiggsSharks0
260Danny GhantousBulldogs0
261Samuel JinksSharks0
262Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles0
263Grayson ReimerRoosters0
264Waylon FiaiiSharks0
265Eli ClarkBulldogs0
266Brock ParkerEels0
267John SagagaPatrician Bros B'ktown0
268Jack GuntonSea Eagles0
269Taine BolandBears0
270Brock GreacenKnights0
271Nat LatuBears0
272Drey MercyRabbitohs0
273Blake CoombesBears0
274Zane DunfordSea Eagles0
275Samuel IeseBears0
276Dan StovoldSea Eagles0
277Lafi TuinauvaiBears0
278Noah ReedKnights0
279Elijah SarkisBears0
280Finn DouchBears0
281Michael Farah (c)Bears0
282Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
283Tobias HatcherSea Eagles0
284Aaron DimovitchBears0
285Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters0
286Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles0
287Jasper McGillKnights0
288Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts0
289Travis PetersenKnights0
290Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0
291Noah NatapuThunderbolts0
292Donovan BoneyMagpies0
293Rory TogiatuBears0
294Hugo SavalaRoosters0
295Eric VaafusuagaDolphins0
296Vlado JankovicEels0
297Vaka AhoTigers0
298Tyreece TongaPanthers0
299Samuel KanaanTigers0
300Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters0

SG Ball Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Alexander LobbSteelers52254
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44145
3Mitchell SpencerRaiders33235
4Ryan RivettSharks29029
5Josh ChappellEels28129
6Zane CamrouxKnights24024
7Khaled RajabBulldogs23023
8Livai SaukuruTigers21223
9Sandon SmithRoosters17017
10Sualauvi FaalogoMount Ridley (VIC)13114
11Sione MoalaRaiders12113
12Hugo SavalaRoosters12012
13Romano CookRabbitohs12012
14Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs10111
15Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons10111
16Connor MasonPanthers10010
17Joseph NohraRabbitohs10010
18Dantoray LuiDragons808
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers808
20Donovan BoneyMagpies707
21Keahlan BrayEels707
22Jordan SamraniSharks707
23Michael Farah (c)Bears505
24Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies404
25Noah NatapuThunderbolts404
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies303
27Jake HayPanthers202
28Damian NatiBears202
29Bryce WilsonMagpies202
30Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts202
31Harrison HensonTigers101
32Logan RadzievicKnights101
33Paul AlamotiBulldogs011
34Leiukamea SchaafMagpies101
35Ryley SmithPanthers101
36Finn DouchBears101
37Poasa TelepeMagpies101
38Trey BarlowSteelers101
39Tui IeremiaThunderbolts101
40Fonua PoleTigers101
41Tyreece TongaPanthers101
42Jasper McGillKnights000
43Rory TogiatuBears000
44Josiah KeniThunderbolts000
45Brendon TapuaiBulldogs000
46Cooper RobertsSteelers000
47Peter PoulosBears000
48Corey ThomasTigers000
49Aaron DimovitchBears000
50Noah ReedKnights000
51Issac RosarioBears000
52Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts000
53Brock GreacenKnights000
54Noah RyanKnights000
55Taine WoodfordDragons000
56Syddarys CassidySteelers000
57Sione NeiufiPanthers000
58Kamoe FekitoaEels000
59Rhys WilliamsKnights000
60Joshua FinauSharks000
61Tutonu Junior WrightEels000
62Joshua TuipulotuEels000
63Davvy MoaleRabbitohs000
64Lomi SaukuruMagpies000
65Freeman ForsytheEels000
66Douglas LeviSharks000
67Caleb TohiEels000
68Danny GhantousBulldogs000
69Tyrone RobertsSteelers000
70Benjamin LavenderSteelers000
71Augustino MauuBears000
72William TuitupouBulldogs000
73Ezra HoweBulldogs000
74Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles000
75Ashley CosgrovePanthers000
76Niwhai PuruPanthers000
77Isaac Morris (c)Dragons000
78Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts000
79Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles000
80Noah JohannssenKnights000
81Kyron FekitoaRoosters000
82Travis PetersonKnights000
83Benjamin JohnsonDragons000
84Elijah SarkisBears000
85Logan JonesKnights000
86Maxwell PritchardPanthers000
87Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
88Jay KirkMagpies000
89Montell KuruKnights000
90Lachlan FitzhenryKnights000
91Zac LipowiczPanthers000
92Louie YehiaBulldogs000
93Tayson FakaosiBears000
94Mac PuafisiTigers000
95Lafi TuinauvaiBears000
96Etuate LauiRabbitohs000
97Maximus TupouEels000
98Connor WilliamsRaiders000
99Sione VaihuTigers000
100Malakhi DonovanTigers000
101Sione TapuosiEels000
102Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts000
103William Abou-ArrageSharks000
104Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles000
105Kobie WilsonSharks000
106Lachlan ValeBulldogs000
107Jack SandfordRaiders000
108Junior AmoneSteelers000
109Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers000
110Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles000
111Mackenzie RocheDragons000
112Koevy LemusuThunderbolts000
113Joshua WongRoosters000
114Sebastyan JackDolphins000
115Joseph DelleRaiders000
116Joshua BillingRaiders000
117Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs000
118Deakin BrightRaiders000
119Sione VaenukuRoosters000
120Mitchell PrestRaiders000
121Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
122Lene FeterikaThunderbolts000
123Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters000
124Nicholas FentonRoosters000
125Xavier SavageRaiders000
126Sione FinauThunderbolts000
127Asoleiei FrettonRoosters000
128Kylan MafoaEels000
129David LangiEels000
130Max SedgmanBears000
131Justin MatamuaMagpies000
132Zac MontgomeryRoosters000
133Samuel IeseBears000
134Kobe PochingBears000
135Blake CoombesBears000
136Nat LatuBears000
137Braydon JangRabbitohs000
138Taine BolandBears000
139Bilal YaziciBulldogs000
140Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels000
141Kobe BoneBears000
142Byron ParnellRabbitohs000
143James UeseleSea Eagles000
144John Wesley-VungaBears000
145Jordan DicksonBears000
146Ernest McCarthyBears000
147Noah GriffithsKnights000
148Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels000
149Larry MuagututiaEels000
150Tyrone SauEels000
151Brock ParkerEels000
152Drew LloydEels000
153Lleyton BorgBulldogs000
154Jayden ClarksonRaiders000
155Kai BradyBulldogs000
156Alexander SoakaiMagpies000
157Michael AsomuaRaiders000
158Samuel WoollettBears000
159Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels000
160Laidley RouseBears000
161Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies000
162Augustino MauuBears000
163Solomon AkamaBulldogs000
164Ron TooalaThunderbolts000
165Darcy HoySea Eagles000
166Zayn WilkinsTigers000
167Cody LawsonPanthers000
168Harry SioThunderbolts000
169Luke TuckerSea Eagles000
170Jaxson RahmeTigers000
171Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
172Campbell FisherTigers000
173Brandon MorkosSteelers000
174Brandan HamiltonPanthers000
175Jayme EliasTigers000
176Krystian MapapalangiSea Eagles000
177Joshua AlhazimEels000
178Jock BrazelEels000
179Tyrell SloanSteelers000
180James MalauuluSea Eagles000
181Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts000
182Jayden SamraniDragons000
183Vaiala TamatiRoosters000
184Tevita ToloiKnights000
185Adam RunchelDragons000
186Kitione KautogaMagpies000
187Epeli SukanaivaluDragons000
188Samuel StonestreetSharks000
189Patrick TaukafaDragons000
190Toby ThorburnRaiders000
191Vlado JankovicEels000
192Harley LesterRabbitohs000
193Jordan SwannRoosters000
194Lachlan BlackburnPanthers000
195Kristian Li MaiPanthers000
196Clay Webb (c)Raiders000
197Noah SaddlerRaiders000
198John SagagaPatrician Bros B'ktown000
199Cody Fuz (c)Sharks000
200Jabriel KalacheEels000
201Cruise TweediePanthers000
202Samuel KanaanTigers000
203Joshua BelfantiPanthers000
204Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
205Caleb CoroneosEels000
206Noah LesterSharks000
207Joshua PokoneyRaiders000
208Mason TeaguePanthers000
209Carl BishopSharks000
210Jack ColePanthers000
211Jed HardySharks000
212Ilai TuiaPanthers000
213Aston WarwickPanthers000
214Jack OwensSteelers000
215Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers000
216Joshua CoricSteelers000
217Tom PitkethleyDragons000
218Semisi SikeiSharks000
219Jake BiggsSharks000
220Sunita LotoaniuPanthers000
221Clive BrettSteelers000
222Evan ManningRabbitohs000
223Cooper TunbridgeSteelers000
224Kyle PickeringSharks000
225Kani ManuRoosters000
226Riley WoodenSteelers000
227Carson KahoRabbitohs000
228Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers000
229Blake HoskingSharks000
230Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles000
231Samuel HealeySharks000
232Billy BurkeSharks000
233Palu TausalaSteelers000
234Waylon FiaiiSharks000
235Grayson ReimerRoosters000
236Samuel JinksSharks000
237Hunta SaundersSea Eagles000
238Ethan KingRoosters000
239Lipoi HopoiBulldogs000
240Travis PetersenKnights000
241Moala Graham-TaufaRoosters000
242Trey PeniTigers000
243Charles VakaRabbitohs000
244Seturi IakopoSea Eagles000
245Josh BevanRoosters000
246Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs000
247Drey MercyRabbitohs000
248Tamehana ParuruMagpies000
249Lani Graham-TaufaRoosters000
250Etu LauiRabbitohs000
251Tyler MoriartyRoosters000
252Liam TonpiRabbitohs000
253Alosomu LoloheaMagpies000
254Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs000
255Cameron LawrenceBulldogs000
256Brendan TapuaiBulldogs000
257Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs000
258Ronald VolkmanRoosters000
259Cougar WheelerTigers000
260Bayley CoxBulldogs000
261Jack ToddBulldogs000
262Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers000
263Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
264Mitchell ReeveDragons000
265Markis AtoaTigers000
266Vaka AhoTigers000
267Turoa WilliamsBulldogs000
268Tallis DuncanRabbitohs000
269Ragen GilbertTigers000
270Eli ClarkBulldogs000
271Siua FotuSea Eagles000
272Eric VaafusuagaDolphins000
273Alan HoltenRoosters000
274Louis GrossemyRabbitohs000
275Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles000
276Caleb EseraRaiders000
277Petelo KepaoaRoosters000
278Jonah PezetThunderbolts000
279Noah NailagolivaKnights000
280Fletcher MyersKnights000
281Omar YaghiBulldogs000
282Trey MooneyRaiders000
283Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles000
284Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs000
285Thomas CantKnights000
286Jhett ButlerKnights000
287Selwyn SmithBears000
288Riley JonesKnights000
289Peter Taateo (c)Eels000
290Corey RossRoosters000
291Livai KaloutoluRaiders000
292Lachlan WilliamsKnights000
293Tim JohannssenKnights000
294Kobe FultonSea Eagles000
295Zane DunfordSea Eagles000
296Tobias HatcherSea Eagles000
297Jake WatmoughSea Eagles000
298Jack GuntonSea Eagles000
299Braydon GuyanTigers000
300Dan StovoldSea Eagles000

SG Ball Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Josh ChappellEels1
2Ron TooalaThunderbolts0
3Rhys WilliamsKnights0
4Taine WoodfordDragons0
5Brock GreacenKnights0
6Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts0
7Noah ReedKnights0
8Brendon TapuaiBulldogs0
9Josiah KeniThunderbolts0
10Isaac Morris (c)Dragons0
11Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts0
12Logan RadzievicKnights0
13Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles0
14Noah JohannssenKnights0
15Kyron FekitoaRoosters0
16Travis PetersonKnights0
17Benjamin JohnsonDragons0
18Noah RyanKnights0
19Corey ThomasTigers0
20Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts0
21Peter PoulosBears0
22Zac MontgomeryRoosters0
23Max SedgmanBears0
24Lafi TuinauvaiBears0
25Elijah SarkisBears0
26Tayson FakaosiBears0
27Michael Farah (c)Bears0
28Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
29Aaron DimovitchBears0
30Jasper McGillKnights0
31Trey BarlowSteelers0
32Issac RosarioBears0
33Ryan RivettSharks0
34Cooper RobertsSteelers0
35Rory TogiatuBears0
36Syddarys CassidySteelers0
37Sione NeiufiPanthers0
38Kamoe FekitoaEels0
39Logan JonesKnights0
40Kobe PochingBears0
41Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea Eagles0
42Caleb TohiEels0
43Tyrone RobertsSteelers0
44Benjamin LavenderSteelers0
45Augustino MauuBears0
46William TuitupouBulldogs0
47Ezra HoweBulldogs0
48Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
49Joshua FinauSharks0
50Bilal YaziciBulldogs0
51Darcy HoySea Eagles0
52Lipoi HopoiBulldogs0
53Zane CamrouxKnights0
54Cougar WheelerTigers0
55Bayley CoxBulldogs0
56Jack ToddBulldogs0
57Jordan SamraniSharks0
58Douglas LeviSharks0
59Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
60Niwhai PuruPanthers0
61Jay KirkMagpies0
62Montell KuruKnights0
63Lachlan FitzhenryKnights0
64Zac LipowiczPanthers0
65Louie YehiaBulldogs0
66Maxwell PritchardPanthers0
67Khaled RajabBulldogs0
68Danny GhantousBulldogs0
69Romano CookRabbitohs0
70Ashley CosgrovePanthers0
71Tutonu Junior WrightEels0
72Joshua TuipulotuEels0
73Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs0
74Davvy MoaleRabbitohs0
75Lomi SaukuruMagpies0
76Freeman ForsytheEels0
77Samuel IeseBears0
78Sandon SmithRoosters0
79Blake CoombesBears0
80Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles0
81Junior AmoneSteelers0
82Bryce WilsonMagpies0
83Jack SandfordRaiders0
84Sione MoalaRaiders0
85Lachlan ValeBulldogs0
86Kobie WilsonSharks0
87William Abou-ArrageSharks0
88Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles0
89Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts0
90Sione TapuosiEels0
91Malakhi DonovanTigers0
92Sione VaihuTigers0
93Connor WilliamsRaiders0
94Harrison HensonTigers0
95Maximus TupouEels0
96Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers0
97Etuate LauiRabbitohs0
98Ryley SmithPanthers0
99Joshua WongRoosters0
100Sebastyan JackDolphins0
101Joseph DelleRaiders0
102Joshua BillingRaiders0
103Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs0
104Deakin BrightRaiders0
105Sione VaenukuRoosters0
106Sualauvi FaalogoMount Ridley (VIC)0
107Mitchell PrestRaiders0
108Mackenzie RocheDragons0
109Lene FeterikaThunderbolts0
110Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters0
111Nicholas FentonRoosters0
112Xavier SavageRaiders0
113Sione FinauThunderbolts0
114Asoleiei FrettonRoosters0
115Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
116Kylan MafoaEels0
117Mitchell SpencerRaiders0
118Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
119James UeseleSea Eagles0
120Augustino MauuBears0
121Alexander SoakaiMagpies0
122Ernest McCarthyBears0
123Justin MatamuaMagpies0
124Jordan DicksonBears0
125John Wesley-VungaBears0
126Damian NatiBears0
127Laidley RouseBears0
128Byron ParnellRabbitohs0
129Kobe BoneBears0
130Keanu Wright-DunrobinEels0
131Mac PuafisiTigers0
132Taine BolandBears0
133Braydon JangRabbitohs0
134Nat LatuBears0
135Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies0
136Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies0
137Koevy LemusuThunderbolts0
138Hugo SavalaRoosters0
139Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers0
140David LangiEels0
141Noah GriffithsKnights0
142Larry MuagututiaEels0
143Nikau Wrathall (c)Dragons0
144Tyrone SauEels0
145Brock ParkerEels0
146Drew LloydEels0
147Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
148Lleyton BorgBulldogs0
149Jayden ClarksonRaiders0
150Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels0
151Kai BradyBulldogs0
152Michael AsomuaRaiders0
153Keahlan BrayEels0
154