Connect with us

2021 NSWRL Junior Rep’s Player Stats

Tarsh Gale Cup

Tarsha Gale Total Points

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row4171052
2Stella TijouDragonsCentre7100048
3Teagan BerrySharksFullback, Wing1100044
4Tylah VallanceKnightsFullback0220044
5Rueben CherringtonSharksHalfback, Hooker850042
6Makayla MorrisRaidersFullback591040
7Otesa PuleRoostersSecond-row1000040
8Sophie ClancyKnightsHooker910038
9Rosemarie BeckettEelsWing570034
10Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoostersWing800032
11Indee BrownRoostersSecond-row700028
12Shelby Muir (c)TigersWing600024
13Shelby Muir (c)TigersFullback600024
14Taneka TodhunterRoostersHooker600024
15Cassey Tohi-HikuDragonsCentre, Fullback600024
16Losalio Sita Payne (c)EelsProp600024
17Courageous AfoaDragonsWing600024
18Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth520024
19Summah TerareEelsCentre0110022
20Shondell AkhabueTigersSecond-row180020
21Jayme WillinghamTigersWing500020
22Ryshe FaamausiliDragonsSecond-row500020
23Alyssa ShouldersKnightsWing500020
24Addyson WintersteinBulldogsWing180020
25Keeley KoparaSteelersLock400016
26Tehillah VaeluagaTigersSecond-row400016
27Tiana GrahamSteelersHalfback160016
28Tori BrazierKnightsCentre, Second-row400016
29Sophie WhittonRoostersCentre400016
30Hope TevagaPanthersFive-Eighth400016
31Folau VakiTigersSecond-row400016
32Salma Nour (c)SteelersHooker400016
33Madyson ToothRaidersFullback400016
34Lexi BeaganKnightsProp400016
35Chloe BostonSharksCentre400016
36Tayla CurtisSharksSecond-row400016
37Annabel McDonaldSteelersFullback, Wing310014
38Jessica WhelanTigersFullback221014
39Petesa LioEelsCentre300012
40Sophia GriffinSharksSecond-row060012
41Keele BrowneHelensburgCentre, Fullback300012
42Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre300012
43Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth300012
44Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaidersWing300012
45Shante LenartowiczSteelersCentre060012
46Katie EdwardsTigersLock, Prop140012
47Mia MiddletonKnightsCentre, Fullback300012
48Zoe CassRoostersWing300012
49Krystal BlackwellRaidersHalfback300012
50Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragonsHalfback300012
51Breeze E’eMagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row300012
52Valasi AsomuaRaidersCentre300012
53Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing300012
54Ruby-Jean KennardEelsProp300012
55Janaya TrapmanKnights300012
56Tahleisha PughEelsCentre300012
57Mollie BonhamSteelersSecond-row050010
58Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock, Prop20008
59Jasmon TupouRoostersSecond-row20008
60Lahtia SioneDragonsProp20008
61Zali HopkinsSharksHalfback20008
62Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth20008
63Teliya HetarakaRaidersProp20008
64Iesha DuckettRoostersCentre20008
65Anneka WilsonBulldogsFive-Eighth20008
66Lucie WhitheadEelsCentre20008
67Erana RetiDragonsHalfback20008
68Carly HeymanRaidersHooker20008
69Ebony PriorTigersLock20008
70Fatafehi HanisiDragons20008
71Sara SautiaBulldogsLock20008
72Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row20008
73Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker20008
74Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth12008
75Olivia ValeMountiesCentre03006
76Ebony WoodcockKnightsProp10004
77Tiana KoreSteelersProp10004
78Eliza Siilata (c)TigersLock, Second-row10004
79Haylee HifoMountiesWing10004
80Amelia KiriuiRaidersProp10004
81Loreen LuamanuvaeEelsFive-Eighth10004
82Skye BrennanSharksProp10004
83Courtney TamatiRoostersHalfback10004
84Kise Ah FaBulldogsWing10004
85Mackenzie LearSteelersSecond-row10004
86Lucie WhiteheadEelsCentre10004
87Faith NimmoDragonsProp10004
88Grace TaiRaidersWing10004
89Jules KirkpatrickKnightsLock10004
90Morgan KeysKnightsHalfback10004
91Madi SingletonSteelersWing10004
92Maddie BindingRoostersFullback10004
93Checoby MurraySteelersSecond-row10004
94Leilani WilsonRoostersHalfback10004
95Ella GouldSharksWing10004
96Jaxan BlackhallRaidersProp10004
97Tamerah LeatiEelsWing10004
98Tymekqwa DuckettRoostersProp10004
99Teisha SaundersRoostersSecond-row10004
100Macy TaapeKnightsLock10004
101Avalon PallierRoostersFullback10004
102Tiamo WilliamsTigersProp10004
103Erika-May KavanaSharksLock10004
104Sian AllenSteelersHooker10004
105Lily MurdochSharksFullback10004
106Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing10004
107Katalina VaveEelsFive-Eighth10004
108Shanti KennedyKnightsWing10004
109Matilda Jones (c)KnightsHalfback10004
110Alanna DummettRaidersCentre10004
111Chloe MuggletonRaidersWing10004
112Rease CaseyRoostersLock10004
113Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnightsLock10004
114Maurice NafoiDragonsProp10004
115Taimani KolomakaEelsLock01002
116Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00102
117Georgia EdwardsTigersHalfback00011
118Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row00000
119Maddison WeatherallBulldogsProp00000
120Kyah WattersKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
121Taylah CharmanSharksCentre00000
122Zali DymockRoosters00000
123Kirsty SantSharksProp00000
124Maeghan McCauleySharks00000
125Lynda HowarthSharksFullback, Wing00000
126Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth00000
127Caitlan JohnstonCC RoostersSecond-row00000
128Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp00000
129Brandi Davis WelshRoostersFullback, Hooker00000
130Tipani MataiSharks00000
131Lilli O’DeaSteelersWing00000
132Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock00000
133Sienna Stewart (c)SharksHooker00000
134Taylor CharmanSharksWing00000
135Dakota BlacklockDirty RedsFive-Eighth, Prop00000
136Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsWing00000
137Andie RobinsonSharksWing00000
138Mareva SwannMountiesCentre00000
139Litiana TuifuaPanthersFive-Eighth, Wing00000
140Kyra SimonKnightsProp00000
141Carissa HarrisonKnightsProp00000
142Emily CurtainTigersHalfback00000
143Tayah BeckettSharksWing00000
144Manaia BlairSharksLock00000
145Bianca BlackhallKnights00000
146Montana ShoesmithKnights00000

Tarsha Gale Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Teagan BerrySharks11
2Otesa PuleRoosters10
3Sophie ClancyKnights9
4Rueben CherringtonSharks8
5Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters8
6Indee BrownRoosters7
7Stella TijouDragons7
8Courageous AfoaDragons6
9Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
10Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels6
11Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons6
12Taneka TodhunterRoosters6
13Shelby Muir (c)Tigers6
14Makayla MorrisRaiders5
15Jayme WillinghamTigers5
16Rosemarie BeckettEels5
17Alyssa ShouldersKnights5
18Ryshe FaamausiliDragons5
19Luisa YaranamuaBears5
20Folau VakiTigers4
21Hope TevagaPanthers4
22Sophie WhittonRoosters4
23Lexi BeaganKnights4
24Keeley KoparaSteelers4
25Tori BrazierKnights4
26Madyson ToothRaiders4
27Salma Nour (c)Steelers4
28Tehillah VaeluagaTigers4
29Ruby SmithCC Roosters4
30Tayla CurtisSharks4
31Chloe BostonSharks4
32Zoe CassRoosters3
33Breeze E’eMagpies3
34Annabel McDonaldSteelers3
35Lily RoganSteelers3
36Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons3
37Ruby-Jean KennardEels3
38Mia MiddletonKnights3
39Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders3
40Tahleisha PughEels3
41Janaya TrapmanKnights3
42Ella BarkerSharks3
43Jordyn PrestonSteelers3
44Keele BrowneHelensburg3
45Krystal BlackwellRaiders3
46Petesa LioEels3
47Valasi AsomuaRaiders3
48Iesha DuckettRoosters2
49Zali HopkinsSharks2
50Lucie WhitheadEels2
51Monica-Lee MorrisKnights2
52Jasmon TupouRoosters2
53Lahtia SioneDragons2
54Alexandra WeirSharks2
55Bree ChesterKnights2
56Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights2
57Anneka WilsonBulldogs2
58Sara SautiaBulldogs2
59Erana RetiDragons2
60Ebony PriorTigers2
61Fatafehi HanisiDragons2
62Carly HeymanRaiders2
63Jessica WhelanTigers2
64Teliya HetarakaRaiders2
65Skye BrennanSharks1
66Faith NimmoDragons1
67Kise Ah FaBulldogs1
68Courtney TamatiRoosters1
69Amelia KiriuiRaiders1
70Lucie WhiteheadEels1
71Loreen LuamanuvaeEels1
72Mackenzie LearSteelers1
73Tamerah LeatiEels1
74Tiana KoreSteelers1
75Teisha SaundersRoosters1
76Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights1
77Katalina VaveEels1
78Grace TaiRaiders1
79Jules KirkpatrickKnights1
80Maddie BindingRoosters1
81Morgan KeysKnights1
82Madi SingletonSteelers1
83Maurice NafoiDragons1
84Chloe MuggletonRaiders1
85Alanna DummettRaiders1
86Checoby MurraySteelers1
87Sian AllenSteelers1
88Jaxan BlackhallRaiders1
89Tiana GrahamSteelers1
90Macy TaapeKnights1
91Shondell AkhabueTigers1
92Haylee HifoMounties1
93Ebony WoodcockKnights1
94Shanti KennedyKnights1
95Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs1
96Kasey GaukrogerKnights1
97Erika-May KavanaSharks1
98Matilda Jones (c)Knights1
99Tiamo WilliamsTigers1
100Katie EdwardsTigers1
101Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters1
102Ella GouldSharks1
103Leilani WilsonRoosters1
104Rease CaseyRoosters1
105Avalon PallierRoosters1
106Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers1
107Lily MurdochSharks1
108Addyson WintersteinBulldogs1
109Georgia EdwardsTigers0
110Taylah CharmanSharks0
111Taimani KolomakaEels0
112Bianca BlackhallKnights0
113Olivia ValeMounties0
114Taylor CharmanSharks0
115Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
116Kirsty SantSharks0
117Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
118Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
119Brandi Davis WelshRoosters0
120Tipani MataiSharks0
121Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
122Kyah WattersKnights0
123Manaia BlairSharks0
124Zali DymockRoosters0
125Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
126Kyra SimonKnights0
127Montana ShoesmithKnights0
128Riley ScottSteelers0
129Tylah VallanceKnights0
130Maeghan McCauleySharks0
131Lynda HowarthSharks0
132Carissa HarrisonKnights0
133Sophia GriffinSharks0
134Summah TerareEels0
135Litiana TuifuaPanthers0
136Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
137Mareva SwannMounties0
138Tayah BeckettSharks0
139Andie RobinsonSharks0
140Emily CurtainTigers0
141Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
142Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
143Mollie BonhamSteelers0
144Sophie CurtainTigers0
145Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
146Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0

Tarsha Gale Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Tylah VallanceKnights22022
2Ruby SmithCC Roosters17118
3Summah TerareEels11011
4Makayla MorrisRaiders9110
5Stella TijouDragons10010
6Shondell AkhabueTigers808
7Addyson WintersteinBulldogs808
8Rosemarie BeckettEels707
9Shante LenartowiczSteelers606
10Tiana GrahamSteelers606
11Sophia GriffinSharks606
12Mollie BonhamSteelers505
13Rueben CherringtonSharks505
14Katie EdwardsTigers404
15Olivia ValeMounties303
16Jessica WhelanTigers213
17Luisa YaranamuaBears202
18Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs202
19Taimani KolomakaEels101
20Sophie ClancyKnights101
21Riley ScottSteelers011
22Annabel McDonaldSteelers101
23Chloe MuggletonRaiders000
24Fatafehi HanisiDragons000
25Jayme WillinghamTigers000
26Kyah WattersKnights000
27Ebony WoodcockKnights000
28Sian AllenSteelers000
29Teliya HetarakaRaiders000
30Sara SautiaBulldogs000
31Otesa PuleRoosters000
32Maddie BindingRoosters000
33Bianca BlackhallKnights000
34Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters000
35Montana ShoesmithKnights000
36Loreen LuamanuvaeEels000
37Janaya TrapmanKnights000
38Macy TaapeKnights000
39Ebony PriorTigers000
40Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
41Rease CaseyRoosters000
42Bree ChesterKnights000
43Erana RetiDragons000
44Taneka TodhunterRoosters000
45Carissa HarrisonKnights000
46Kyra SimonKnights000
47Litiana TuifuaPanthers000
48Tahleisha PughEels000
49Alexandra WeirSharks000
50Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons000
51Jules KirkpatrickKnights000
52Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels000
53Lahtia SioneDragons000
54Ruby-Jean KennardEels000
55Maurice NafoiDragons000
56Courageous AfoaDragons000
57Zali DymockRoosters000
58Madi SingletonSteelers000
59Morgan KeysKnights000
60Lily RoganSteelers000
61Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds000
62Lucie WhitheadEels000
63Grace TaiRaiders000
64Skye BrennanSharks000
65Carly HeymanRaiders000
66Alanna DummettRaiders000
67Matilda Jones (c)Knights000
68Faith NimmoDragons000
69Breeze E’eMagpies000
70Salma Nour (c)Steelers000
71Mackenzie LearSteelers000
72Checoby MurraySteelers000
73Madyson ToothRaiders000
74Courtney TamatiRoosters000
75Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders000
76Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights000
77Monica-Lee MorrisKnights000
78Lexi BeaganKnights000
79Shanti KennedyKnights000
80Emily CurtainTigers000
81Jaxan BlackhallRaiders000
82Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons000
83Maeghan McCauleySharks000
84Tayla CurtisSharks000
85Tipani MataiSharks000
86Lilli O’DeaSteelers000
87Erika-May KavanaSharks000
88Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks000
89Kirsty SantSharks000
90Taylor CharmanSharks000
91Ella GouldSharks000
92Lily MurdochSharks000
93Jasmon TupouRoosters000
94Ella BarkerSharks000
95Tayah BeckettSharks000
96Manaia BlairSharks000
97Leilani WilsonRoosters000
98Indee BrownRoosters000
99Anneka WilsonBulldogs000
100Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers000
101Haylee HifoMounties000
102Tiana KoreSteelers000
103Kise Ah FaBulldogs000
104Amelia KiriuiRaiders000
105Lucie WhiteheadEels000
106Mia MiddletonKnights000
107Katalina VaveEels000
108Sophie CurtainTigers000
109Maddison WeatherallBulldogs000
110Chloe BostonSharks000
111Taylah CharmanSharks000
112Tehillah VaeluagaTigers000
113Mareva SwannMounties000
114Iesha DuckettRoosters000
115Tori BrazierKnights000
116Alyssa ShouldersKnights000
117Andie RobinsonSharks000
118Zali HopkinsSharks000
119Kasey GaukrogerKnights000
120Ryshe FaamausiliDragons000
121Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000
122Terri-Lee Van WykKnights000
123Jordyn PrestonSteelers000
124Keeley KoparaSteelers000
125Keele BrowneHelensburg000
126Shelby Muir (c)Tigers000
127Krystal BlackwellRaiders000
128Zoe CassRoosters000
129Teagan BerrySharks000
130Tamerah LeatiEels000
131Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters000
132Lynda HowarthSharks000
133Valasi AsomuaRaiders000
134Sereana NaitokatokaMounties000
135Folau VakiTigers000
136Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters000
137Georgia EdwardsTigers000
138Teisha SaundersRoosters000
139Tiamo WilliamsTigers000
140Jorja HoldenCC Roosters000
141Brandi Davis WelshRoosters000
142Avalon PallierRoosters000
143Hope TevagaPanthers000
144Sophie WhittonRoosters000
145Joeli MorrisCC Roosters000
146Petesa LioEels000

Tarsha Gale Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Georgia EdwardsTigers1
2Alexandra WeirSharks0
3Rosemarie BeckettEels0
4Ebony WoodcockKnights0
5Tylah VallanceKnights0
6Jayme WillinghamTigers0
7Tahleisha PughEels0
8Loreen LuamanuvaeEels0
9Lexi BeaganKnights0
10Maddie BindingRoosters0
11Skye BrennanSharks0
12Sophia GriffinSharks0
13Klaudia OsztrenkovicsRaiders0
14Courtney TamatiRoosters0
15Madyson ToothRaiders0
16Makayla MorrisRaiders0
17Otesa PuleRoosters0
18Bianca BlackhallKnights0
19Salma Nour (c)Steelers0
20Kyra SimonKnights0
21Tori BrazierKnights0
22Mareva SwannMounties0
23Shanti KennedyKnights0
24Matilda Jones (c)Knights0
25Monica-Lee MorrisKnights0
26Litiana TuifuaPanthers0
27Carissa HarrisonKnights0
28Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsRoosters0
29Taneka TodhunterRoosters0
30Bree ChesterKnights0
31Rease CaseyRoosters0
32Kyahmoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
33Sophie ClancyKnights0
34Janaya TrapmanKnights0
35Montana ShoesmithKnights0
36Mackenzie LearSteelers0
37Faith NimmoDragons0
38Andie RobinsonSharks0
39Fatafehi HanisiDragons0
40Kyhamoana Tevi-FuimaonoKnights0
41Sian AllenSteelers0
42Annabel McDonaldSteelers0
43Tiana GrahamSteelers0
44Teliya HetarakaRaiders0
45Sara SautiaBulldogs0
46Shante LenartowiczSteelers0
47Alanna DummettRaiders0
48Macy TaapeKnights0
49Ebony PriorTigers0
50Erana RetiDragons0
51Breeze E’eMagpies0
52Luisa YaranamuaBears0
53Kyah WattersKnights0
54Checoby MurraySteelers0
55Lily RoganSteelers0
56Rueben CherringtonSharks0
57Madi SingletonSteelers0
58Carly HeymanRaiders0
59Grace TaiRaiders0
60Jules KirkpatrickKnights0
61Lucie WhitheadEels0
62Dakota BlacklockDirty Reds0
63Morgan KeysKnights0
64Zali DymockRoosters0
65Chloe MuggletonRaiders0
66Courageous AfoaDragons0
67Maurice NafoiDragons0
68Ruby-Jean KennardEels0
69Lahtia SioneDragons0
70Losalio Sita Payne (c)Eels0
71Rayven-Jodeci BoyceDragons0
72Taimani KolomakaEels0
73Alyssa ShouldersKnights0
74Petesa LioEels0
75Zali HopkinsSharks0
76Erika-May KavanaSharks0
77Jasmon TupouRoosters0
78Lily MurdochSharks0
79Ella GouldSharks0
80Taylor CharmanSharks0
81Kirsty SantSharks0
82Sienna Stewart (c)Sharks0
83Lilli O’DeaSteelers0
84Emily CurtainTigers0
85Tipani MataiSharks0
86Tayla CurtisSharks0
87Maeghan McCauleySharks0
88Shondell AkhabueTigers0
89Cassey Tohi-HikuDragons0
90Jaxan BlackhallRaiders0
91Ella BarkerSharks0
92Tayah BeckettSharks0
93Manaia BlairSharks0
94Amelia KiriuiRaiders0
95Chloe BostonSharks0
96Maddison WeatherallBulldogs0
97Sophie CurtainTigers0
98Katalina VaveEels0
99Mia MiddletonKnights0
100Lucie WhiteheadEels0
101Kise Ah FaBulldogs0
102Addyson WintersteinBulldogs0
103Tiana KoreSteelers0
104Haylee HifoMounties0
105Eliza Siilata (c)Tigers0
106Anneka WilsonBulldogs0
107Indee BrownRoosters0
108Leilani WilsonRoosters0
109Taylah CharmanSharks0
110Tehillah VaeluagaTigers0
111Kasey GaukrogerKnights0
112Keele BrowneHelensburg0
113Olivia ValeMounties0
114Iesha DuckettRoosters0
115Zoe CassRoosters0
116Krystal BlackwellRaiders0
117Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
118Stella TijouDragons0
119Keeley KoparaSteelers0
120Teagan BerrySharks0
121Jordyn PrestonSteelers0
122Mollie BonhamSteelers0
123Terri-Lee Van WykKnights0
124Shelby Muir (c)Tigers0
125Ryshe FaamausiliDragons0
126Katie EdwardsTigers0
127Angelina Teakaraanga KatoaBulldogs0
128Jessica WhelanTigers0
129Tamerah LeatiEels0
130Tymekqwa DuckettRoosters0
131Summah TerareEels0
132Lynda HowarthSharks0
133Riley ScottSteelers0
134Valasi AsomuaRaiders0
135Sereana NaitokatokaMounties0
136Folau VakiTigers0
137Caitlan JohnstonCC Roosters0
138Tiamo WilliamsTigers0
139Teisha SaundersRoosters0
140Jorja HoldenCC Roosters0
141Brandi Davis WelshRoosters0
142Avalon PallierRoosters0
143Hope TevagaPanthers0
144Sophie WhittonRoosters0
145Joeli MorrisCC Roosters0
146Ruby SmithCC Roosters0

Harold Matthews Cup

Harold Matthews Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonKnights11210086
2Ethan SandersEels6281082
3Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3290070
5Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1272062
6Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3212058
7Kynan CloughSouth Coast2220052
8Tajh ColquhounMagpies3181050
9Josh DurkinRoosters5150050
10Mason StottelaarCC Roosters800032
11Solomone SaukuruMagpies800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2101030
13Joash PapaliiBulldogs1130030
14Faaletino TavanaMacarthur701030
15Sean TrindallSteelers700028
16Tony SukkarTigers620028
17Cooper ToyRoosters700028
18Dylan ChristensenSharks0140028
19James WalshSteelers610026
20Cassius TiaRoosters370026
21Malachi TarekeBears600024
22Noah GoodmanCC Roosters600024
23Eddie MarkopoulosTigers271024
24Dane TownsRoosters600024
25Patrick SpenceEels500020
26Dylan EganSteelers500020
27Heath MasonMagpies340020
28Ofele LeneMagpies500020
29Wade ZreikaTigers500020
30Calvin LevySea Eagles500020
31Osca CattonSharks500020
32Benaiah IoeluRoosters500020
33Leroy MurrayRaiders260020
34Siteni TaukamoSharks500020
35Siamani LeuluaiRaiders500020
36Nicholas QuinnDragons161018
37Latu FainuSea Eagles410018
38Chevy StewartSharks250018
39Samuela FainuSea Eagles400016
40William AfualoBulldogs400016
41William CraigMagpies400016
42Fletcher SharpeKnights400016
43Harrison HassettPanthers400016
44Luke HansonPanthers400016
45Liam IsonPanthers400016
46Myles MartinKnights400016
47Robert ToiaRoosters400016
48Declan MurrayEels400016
49Blaize TalagiEels400016
50Revelation SioSea Eagles400016
51Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers400016
52Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies400016
53Eddie MarkopouloTigers160016
54Cooper McGrathRabbitohs070014
55Suliasi AhoEels310014
56TJ HerringRabbitohs070014
57Taj FordSouth Coast070014
58Ethan StrangeRoosters310014
59Lehi Hopoate (c)Sea Eagles300012
60Jordi MazzoneBulldogs300012
61Tyrell FakauaDragons300012
62Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs300012
63Lajuan VitoBulldogs300012
64Jye LinnaneKnights300012
65John-Paul DonevskiPanthers300012
66Charlie SoroviBulldogs300012
67Tyrone MunroRabbitohs300012
68Tomasi TupouBears300012
69Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles300012
70Blake IrelandBears300012
71Dannie SamaniDragons300012
72Jesse McLeanPanthers300012
73Saxon PrykeEels300012
74Zakariya MaarbaniSouth Coast300012
75Bayden MoranPanthers300012
76Jonathan IbrahimTigers300012
77Blake HallsRaiders210010
78Malakye EnasioBears130010
79Eli SagalaSea Eagles20008
80Lawson CotterSharks20008
81Manus BaileyTigers20008
82Benjamin ZahraBears20008
83Christian LoleniBears20008
84Moustafa DiraniBears20008
85Josese LanyonBulldogs20008
86Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs20008
87Jake EllyardBears20008
88Koby DouglasSharks20008
89Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters20008
90Lujuan VitoBulldogs20008
91Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers20008
92Latrelle LeotaPanthers20008
93Jireh TokaKnights20008
94Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
95Lachlan CrossleSharks20008
96Kalem SuryaCC Roosters20008
97Liam WilliamsKnights20008
98Aaron MaceyRabbitohs20008
99Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles12008
100Siaosi LepaRoosters20008
101Billy ScottPanthers20008
102Ethan RobertsRoosters20008
103Yehya AyacheEels20008
104Jenson Tuaoi (c)Panthers20008
105Jacks RuleBears04008
106Cameron KanaanTigers20008
107Corey AckersDragons20008
108Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
109David AfuPanthers20008
110Joshua AlhazimEels20008
111Jermaine McEwenKnights20008
112Godfrey IlavaluDragons20008
113Domenico De StradisEels20008
114Philip TalailevaBears20008
115Daniel Wright (c)Rabbitohs20008
116Grayson ReimerRoosters20008
117Oliver JurasCC Roosters20008
118Charlie GuymerEels20008
119Cooper BigeniKnights20008
120Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs20008
121Palu TausalaSteelers20008
122Cainan HardimanPanthers20008
123Talanoa PenitaniSharks20008
124Samuel McCullochSharks20008
125Shadi HammoudDragons11006
126Jonathan Su’aBulldogs11006
127Isaiya KatoaPanthers11006
128Teancum BrownMagpies10004
129Andrew MusilloTigers10004
130Bailey MyersBulldogs10004
131Luron PateaPanthers10004
132Dylan CouttsSea Eagles10004
133Robert SpencerRabbitohs10004
134Cade MellonCC Roosters10004
135Preston ConnKnights10004
136Blake SteepRoosters10004
137Samuel GashRaiders10004
138Broden KonzHunter SHS10004
139Clay SingBulls10004
140Callum LeikvollSteelers10004
141Joseph JaberBears10004
142Thomas FisherMacarthur10004
143Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs10004
144Junior TaupauBulldogs10004
145Josh TajhyaBears10004
146Lachlan AraulloSharks10004
147Jordan MillerMagpies10004
148Kurt MontgomerySharks10004
149Jack KiddCC Roosters10004
150Jared KennedyDragons10004
151Lisiate TupouBulldogs10004
152Aufag MinoEels10004
153Saxon PrykeEels10004
154Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs02004
155Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
156Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs10004
157Kakile LehaRoosters10004
158Sasha PopovicSharks10004
159Lisaite TupouBulldogs10004
160Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown10004
161Brent HawkinsRoosters10004
162Thomas FletcherRabbitohs10004
163Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters10004
164Tyrese LokeniEels10004
165Harper CollinsKnights10004
166Lachlan ColensoSharks10004
167Sam TuivaitiEels10004
168Kit LauliliiMagpies10004
169Hamish StewartSteelers10004
170Papaseea TamaseuBears10004
171Matthew NewlynBears10004
172Shaquille TavitaBulldogs10004
173Levi ContiTigers10004
174Kane GrahamSteelers10004
175Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs10004
176Michael AbdowRoosters10004
177Lipina AtaTigers10004
178Dylan RoachRoosters10004
179Jhet CarrollBears10004
180Xavier SofenRoosters10004
181Setefano SeleDragons10004
182Lachlan BirdDragons02004
183Terrence LafaiEels10004
184Nosa ObasekiRoosters10004
185Elijah FaaluaKnights10004
186Peteru PritchardPanthers10004
187Miles MintoRoosters10004
188Jasper ScobieSteelers10004
189Remi Mant (c)Macarthur10004
190Wilson De CourceyPanthers10004
191Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs10004
192Cooper SinclairEels10004
193Jack QuineSteelers10004
194Ethan HutchingsPanthers10004
195Raffaele De StradisEels10004
196Araz NanvaDragons10004
197Taj BlackmanKnights10004
198Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
199Eden DevonshireBears10004
200Aj PreketesRoosters10004
201Ethan CliffSteelers10004
202Tana PapuPanthers10004
203Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles10004
204Ashton WardSouth Coast10004
205Hunter MarshRaiders10004
206Owen Hromow (c)Raiders10004
207Rielly SmithMagpies10004
208Maxwell TaotuaBulls10004
209Bryden RutledgeSteelers01002
210Mathew NewmanRabbitohs01002
211Benjamin DufficyRoosters01002
212Watisoni BogisoTigers00000
213Braydon HawesBulldogs00000
214Iverson MataiBulldogs00000
215Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field00000
216Kaylib SavageBulldogs00000
217Caleb CoroneosPanthers00000
218Justin MatamuaTigers00000
219Samson MairiSharks00000
220Paul AlamotiBulldogs00000
221Trey BarlowSteelers00000
222Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels00000
223Ryley SmithPanthers00000
224Jarred WilliamsKnights00000
225Modotinrowson SiuRoosters00000
226Fanafou SeveBulldogs00000
227Faresa PaluRabbitohs00000
228Flynn GannonDragons00000
229Te Wehi WaitereSharks00000
230Aaron DimovitchRoosters00000
231Drew WilliamsSea Eagles00000
232Jake HaySharks00000
233Joseph NohraRabbitohs00000
234Oryn KeeleyKnights00000
235Bryan JorgensenTigers00000
236Jacob DavisEels00000
237Joshua LeiatauaMacarthur00000
238Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles00000
239Jakob BietSea Eagles00000
240Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles00000
241Samuel HealeySharks00000
242Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
243Rory MorganSea Eagles00000
244Ashton CiniRabbitohs00000
245Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
246Kade DykesSharks00000
247Tafeuni VeaTigers00000
248Lleyten TautuaPanthers00000
249Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs00000
250Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs00000
251Kaisara TuimaugaMacarthur00000
252Amir YatimBulldogs00000
253Nicholas TsougranisDragons00000
254James MalauuluSea Eagles00000
255Jayden SamraniDragons00000
256Justin LettonSharks00000
257Michael GriffithsRaiders00000
258Taj Brailey (c)Sharks00000
259Billy DickensSharks00000
260Cody ParryEels00000
261Max De MeioSharks00000
262Zane WatsonSharks00000
263Harrison HoodSharks00000
264Matthew HughesKnights00000
265Mayson MetcalfKnights00000
266Jonah PezetThunderbolts00000
267Noa FaatuiSea Eagles00000
268Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs00000
269Blake MetcalfeRaiders00000
270Alexander MiltiadousTigers00000
271Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
272Luke RaymondSharks00000
273Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
274Caleb GarvieKnights00000
275Egan VerheyenKnights00000
276Rory WhitbyKnights00000
277Kade YoultenKnights00000
278Billy McNickleKnights00000
279Benjamin LavenderSharks00000
280Gabe StuartKnights00000
281Lachlan GalvinMagpies00000
282Ropeti LoleSea Eagles00000
283Mitch HendersonKnights00000
284Jay KirkTigers00000
285Trieste WinitanaBulldogs00000
286Josh RizkTigers00000
287Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
288Alosomu LoloheaMagpies00000
289Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs00000
290Jarrah McleodBulldogs00000
291Tyler MoriartyRoosters00000
292Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
293Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
294Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs00000
295Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs00000
296Joseph O’NeillBulldogs00000
297Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
298Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs00000
299Zane LockwoodRabbitohs00000
300Logan MezzomoRabbitohs00000

Harold Matthews Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles20
2Ethan FergusonKnights11
3Solomone SaukuruMagpies8
4Mason StottelaarCC Roosters8
5Sean TrindallSteelers7
6Cooper ToyRoosters7
7Faaletino TavanaMacarthur7
8Noah GoodmanCC Roosters6
9Malachi TarekeBears6
10Dane TownsRoosters6
11Ethan SandersEels6
12Tony SukkarTigers6
13James WalshSteelers6
14Siamani LeuluaiRaiders5
15Benaiah IoeluRoosters5
16Ofele LeneMagpies5
17Calvin LevySea Eagles5
18Josh DurkinRoosters5
19Siteni TaukamoSharks5
20Osca CattonSharks5
21Patrick SpenceEels5
22Dylan EganSteelers5
23Wade ZreikaTigers5
24Fletcher SharpeKnights4
25Luke HansonPanthers4
26Liam IsonPanthers4
27Latu FainuSea Eagles4
28Myles MartinKnights4
29Revelation SioSea Eagles4
30William CraigMagpies4
31William AfualoBulldogs4
32Samuela FainuSea Eagles4
33Robert ToiaRoosters4
34Harrison HassettPanthers4
35Declan MurrayEels4
36Blaize TalagiEels4
37Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers4
38Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies4
39Ethan StrangeRoosters3
40Jonathan IbrahimTigers3
41Charlie SoroviBulldogs3
42Heath MasonMagpies3
43Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles3
44Tomasi TupouBears3
45Suliasi AhoEels3
46Tajh ColquhounMagpies3
47Jesse McLeanPanthers3
48Tyrone MunroRabbitohs3
49Haydan RitchieCC Roosters3
50Ollie CumminsSea Eagles3
51Bayden MoranPanthers3
52John-Paul DonevskiPanthers3
53Lajuan VitoBulldogs3
54Jye LinnaneKnights3
55Dannie SamaniDragons3
56Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs3
57Cassius TiaRoosters3
58Lehi Hopoate (c)Sea Eagles3
59Jordi MazzoneBulldogs3
60Tyrell FakauaDragons3
61Zakariya MaarbaniSouth Coast3
62Blake IrelandBears3
63Saxon PrykeEels3
64Koby DouglasSharks2
65Lawson CotterSharks2
66Daniel Wright (c)Rabbitohs2
67Jake EllyardBears2
68Yehya AyacheEels2
69Lachlan CrossleSharks2
70Cooper BigeniKnights2
71Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters2
72Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs2
73Palu TausalaSteelers2
74Siaosi LepaRoosters2
75Eli SagalaSea Eagles2
76Jakai Dixon-DavisBears2
77Moustafa DiraniBears2
78Aaron MaceyRabbitohs2
79Talanoa PenitaniSharks2
80Philip TalailevaBears2
81Grayson ReimerRoosters2
82Kalem SuryaCC Roosters2
83Kynan CloughSouth Coast2
84Cameron KanaanTigers2
85Lujuan VitoBulldogs2
86David AfuPanthers2
87Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
88Leroy MurrayRaiders2
89Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers2
90Chevy StewartSharks2
91Liam WilliamsKnights2
92Latrelle LeotaPanthers2
93Josese LanyonBulldogs2
94Cainan HardimanPanthers2
95Jenson Tuaoi (c)Panthers2
96Ethan RobertsRoosters2
97Eddie MarkopoulosTigers2
98Billy ScottPanthers2
99Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
100Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs2
101Manus BaileyTigers2
102Charlie GuymerEels2
103Christian LoleniBears2
104Domenico De StradisEels2
105Samuel McCullochSharks2
106Oliver JurasCC Roosters2
107Corey AckersDragons2
108Godfrey IlavaluDragons2
109Joshua AlhazimEels2
110Jermaine McEwenKnights2
111Blake HallsRaiders2
112Jireh TokaKnights2
113Benjamin ZahraBears2
114Lachlan AraulloSharks1
115Joseph JaberBears1
116Bailey MyersBulldogs1
117Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles1
118Jack KiddCC Roosters1
119Shadi HammoudDragons1
120Lachlan ColensoSharks1
121Lisaite TupouBulldogs1
122Jonathan Su’aBulldogs1
123Junior TaupauBulldogs1
124Kane GrahamSteelers1
125Jared KennedyDragons1
126Jasper ScobieSteelers1
127Malakye EnasioBears1
128Broden KonzHunter SHS1
129Eddie MarkopouloTigers1
130Saxon PrykeEels1
131Blake SteepRoosters1
132Thomas FisherMacarthur1
133Nosa ObasekiRoosters1
134Luron PateaPanthers1
135Preston ConnKnights1
136Cade MellonCC Roosters1
137Dylan CouttsSea Eagles1
138Teancum BrownMagpies1
139Aufag MinoEels1
140Lisiate TupouBulldogs1
141Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs1
142Miles MintoRoosters1
143Xavier SofenRoosters1
144Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
145Josh TajhyaBears1
146Ashton WardSouth Coast1
147Robert SpencerRabbitohs1
148Papaseea TamaseuBears1
149Tylor BuntingSea Eagles1
150Kurt MontgomerySharks1
151Clay SingBulls1
152Dylan RoachRoosters1
153Peteru PritchardPanthers1
154Joash PapaliiBulldogs1
155Matthew NewlynBears1
156Cooper SinclairEels1
157Tyrese LokeniEels1
158Aj PreketesRoosters1
159Harper CollinsKnights1
160Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs1
161Isaiya KatoaPanthers1
162Hunter MarshRaiders1
163Kit LauliliiMagpies1
164Jhet CarrollBears1
165Owen Hromow (c)Raiders1
166Eden DevonshireBears1
167Shaquille TavitaBulldogs1
168Thomas FletcherRabbitohs1
169Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown1
170Levi ContiTigers1
171Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs1
172Michael AbdowRoosters1
173Lipina AtaTigers1
174Wilson De CourceyPanthers1
175Hamish StewartSteelers1
176Setefano SeleDragons1
177Tana PapuPanthers1
178Terrence LafaiEels1
179Nicholas QuinnDragons1
180Elijah FaaluaKnights1
181Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters1
182Remi Mant (c)Macarthur1
183Brent HawkinsRoosters1
184Araz NanvaDragons1
185Rielly SmithMagpies1
186Ethan HutchingsPanthers1
187Kakile LehaRoosters1
188Callum LeikvollSteelers1
189Taj BlackmanKnights1
190Rene BagonSea Eagles1
191Samuel GashRaiders1
192Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles1
193Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs1
194Ethan CliffSteelers1
195Jack QuineSteelers1
196Raffaele De StradisEels1
197Jordan MillerMagpies1
198Sasha PopovicSharks1
199Andrew MusilloTigers1
200Maxwell TaotuaBulls1
201Sam TuivaitiEels1
202Trey BarlowSteelers0
203Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
204Dylan ChristensenSharks0
205Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
206Jarred WilliamsKnights0
207Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
208Alexander MiltiadousTigers0
209Watisoni BogisoTigers0
210Oryn KeeleyKnights0
211Iverson MataiBulldogs0
212Flynn GannonDragons0
213Lachlan BirdDragons0
214Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
215Fanafou SeveBulldogs0
216Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
217Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
218Kaylib SavageBulldogs0
219Braydon HawesBulldogs0
220Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field0
221Ryley SmithPanthers0
222Justin MatamuaTigers0
223TJ HerringRabbitohs0
224Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
225Jacob DavisEels0
226Matthew HughesKnights0
227Mayson MetcalfKnights0
228Jonah PezetThunderbolts0
229Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
230Kaisara TuimaugaMacarthur0
231Rory MorganSea Eagles0
232Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs0
233Joshua LeiatauaMacarthur0
234Taj FordSouth Coast0
235Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
236Jakob BietSea Eagles0
237Bryan JorgensenTigers0
238Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
239Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
240Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
241Kade DykesSharks0
242Tafeuni VeaTigers0
243Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
244Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
245James MalauuluSea Eagles0
246Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
247Billy DickensSharks0
248Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
249Justin LettonSharks0
250Samson MairiSharks0
251Max De MeioSharks0
252Joseph NohraRabbitohs0
253Jayden SamraniDragons0
254Harrison HoodSharks0
255Michael GriffithsRaiders0
256Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles0
257Samuel HealeySharks0
258Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
259Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
260Cody ParryEels0
261Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
262Zane WatsonSharks0
263Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
264Jacks RuleBears0
265Jay KirkTigers0
266Rory WhitbyKnights0
267Benjamin LavenderSharks0
268Josh RizkTigers0
269Luke RaymondSharks0
270Ricardo OloapuSharks0
271Caleb GarvieKnights0
272Egan VerheyenKnights0
273Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
274Kade YoultenKnights0
275Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
276Kynan ToomeyKnights0
277Billy McNickleKnights0
278Gabe StuartKnights0
279Lachlan GalvinMagpies0
280Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
281Mitch HendersonKnights0
282Jake HaySharks0
283Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
284Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
285Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs0
286Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
287Amir YatimBulldogs0
288Blake MetcalfeRaiders0
289Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
290Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
291Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
292Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
293Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
294Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
295Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
296Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
297Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
298Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
299Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
300Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0

Harold Matthews Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Ollie CumminsSea Eagles29029
2Tylor BuntingSea Eagles27229
3Ethan SandersEels28129
4Haydan RitchieCC Roosters21223
5Kynan CloughSouth Coast22022
6Ethan FergusonKnights21021
7Tajh ColquhounMagpies18119
8Josh DurkinRoosters15015
9Dylan ChristensenSharks14014
10Joash PapaliiBulldogs13013
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBears10111
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigers718
13TJ HerringRabbitohs707
14Taj FordSouth Coast707
15Cooper McGrathRabbitohs707
16Cassius TiaRoosters707
17Nicholas QuinnDragons617
18Eddie MarkopouloTigers606
19Leroy MurrayRaiders606
20Chevy StewartSharks505
21Jacks RuleBears404
22Heath MasonMagpies404
23Malakye EnasioBears303
24Tony SukkarTigers202
25Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles202
26Lachlan BirdDragons202
27Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs202
28Latu FainuSea Eagles101
29Shadi HammoudDragons101
30Blake HallsRaiders101
31Benjamin DufficyRoosters101
32Faaletino TavanaMacarthur011
33Jonathan Su’aBulldogs101
34James WalshSteelers101
35Mathew NewmanRabbitohs101
36Isaiya KatoaPanthers101
37Bryden RutledgeSteelers101
38Ethan StrangeRoosters101
39Suliasi AhoEels101
40Jenson Tuaoi (c)Panthers000
41Logan MezzomoRabbitohs000
42Kynan ToomeyKnights000
43Billy McNickleKnights000
44Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs000
45Gabe StuartKnights000
46William AfualoBulldogs000
47Lachlan GalvinMagpies000
48Jared KennedyDragons000
49Andrew PaletiRabbitohs000
50Zane LockwoodRabbitohs000
51Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs000
52Ropeti LoleSea Eagles000
53Josh TajhyaBears000
54Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
55Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs000
56Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs000
57Mitch HendersonKnights000
58Lehi Hopoate (c)Sea Eagles000
59Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs000
60Aaron MaceyRabbitohs000
61Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs000
62Junior TaupauBulldogs000
63Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs000
64Jay KirkTigers000
65Ryan McGrathRabbitohs000
66Sione LoloheaBulldogs000
67Luke RaymondSharks000
68Blake SteepRoosters000
69Aufag MinoEels000
70Saxon PrykeEels000
71Josh RizkTigers000
72Benjamin LavenderSharks000
73Ricardo OloapuSharks000
74Dylan CouttsSea Eagles000
75Jordan MillerMagpies000
76Cade MellonCC Roosters000
77Preston ConnKnights000
78Ethan AndersonRabbitohs000
79Caleb GarvieKnights000
80Kade YoultenKnights000
81Kurt MontgomerySharks000
82Broden KonzHunter SHS000
83Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs000
84Thomas FisherMacarthur000
85Egan VerheyenKnights000
86William CraigMagpies000
87Kobe IngramRabbitohs000
88Moustafa SankariRabbitohs000
89Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs000
90Rory WhitbyKnights000
91Teancum BrownMagpies000
92Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
93Godfrey IlavaluDragons000
94Philip TalailevaBears000
95Jake EllyardBears000
96Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers000
97Callum LeikvollSteelers000
98Siamani LeuluaiRaiders000
99Justin MatamuaTigers000
100Zakariya MaarbaniSouth Coast000
101Jack QuineSteelers000
102Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field000
103Raffaele De StradisEels000
104Araz NanvaDragons000
105Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels000
106Siaosi LepaRoosters000
107Aj PreketesRoosters000
108Yehya AyacheEels000
109Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs000
110Ryley SmithPanthers000
111Liam WilliamsKnights000
112Flynn GannonDragons000
113Miles MintoRoosters000
114Nosa ObasekiRoosters000
115Kaylib SavageBulldogs000
116Blake IrelandBears000
117Daniel Wright (c)Rabbitohs000
118Jhet CarrollBears000
119Harrison HassettPanthers000
120Hunter MarshRaiders000
121Watisoni BogisoTigers000
122Wilson De CourceyPanthers000
123Robert ToiaRoosters000
124Manus BaileyTigers000
125Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
126Owen Hromow (c)Raiders000
127Lachlan CrossleSharks000
128Jarred WilliamsKnights000
129Malachi TarekeBears000
130Cooper BigeniKnights000
131Joseph JaberBears000
132Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
133Alexander MiltiadousTigers000
134Oryn KeeleyKnights000
135Manase FeiloakitauDragons000
136Ashton WardSouth Coast000
137Dannie SamaniDragons000
138Tyler MoriartyRoosters000
139Luron PateaPanthers000
140Jye LinnaneKnights000
141Trey BarlowSteelers000
142Modotinrowson SiuRoosters000
143Fanafou SeveBulldogs000
144Lisiate TupouBulldogs000
145Aaron DimovitchRoosters000
146Lachlan AraulloSharks000
147Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles000
148Osca CattonSharks000
149Drew WilliamsSea Eagles000
150Jack KiddCC Roosters000
151Kalem SuryaCC Roosters000
152Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
153Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs000
154Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
155Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
156Braydon HawesBulldogs000
157Iverson MataiBulldogs000
158Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
159Bayden MoranPanthers000
160Paul AlamotiBulldogs000
161John-Paul DonevskiPanthers000
162Bailey MyersBulldogs000
163Sean TrindallSteelers000
164Jarrah McleodBulldogs000
165Declan MurrayEels000
166Nicholas TsougranisDragons000
167Billy DickensSharks000
168Xavier SofenRoosters000
169Taj Brailey (c)Sharks000
170Justin LettonSharks000
171Dylan RoachRoosters000
172Samson MairiSharks000
173Revelation SioSea Eagles000
174Ethan RobertsRoosters000
175Rielly SmithMagpies000
176Sasha PopovicSharks000
177Eli SagalaSea Eagles000
178Sam TuivaitiEels000
179Saxon PrykeEels000
180Joseph NohraRabbitohs000
181Lachlan ColensoSharks000
182Michael GriffithsRaiders000
183Mason StottelaarCC Roosters000
184Noah GoodmanCC Roosters000
185Setefano SeleDragons000
186Domenico De StradisEels000
187Patrick SpenceEels000
188Terrence LafaiEels000
189Jayden SamraniDragons000
190Christian LoleniBears000
191Elijah FaaluaKnights000
192Jermaine McEwenKnights000
193Joshua AlhazimEels000
194David AfuPanthers000
195Peteru PritchardPanthers000
196James MalauuluSea Eagles000
197Papaseea TamaseuBears000
198Jasper ScobieSteelers000
199Lipina AtaTigers000
200Robert SpencerRabbitohs000
201Josese LanyonBulldogs000
202Te Wehi WaitereSharks000
203Caleb CoroneosPanthers000
204Billy ScottPanthers000
205Jake HaySharks000
206Jireh TokaKnights000
207Clay SingBulls000
208Samuel GashRaiders000
209Cooper ToyRoosters000
210Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers000
211Cameron KanaanTigers000
212Dylan EganSteelers000
213Samuel McCullochSharks000
214Hamish StewartSteelers000
215Kakile LehaRoosters000
216Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs000
217Lawson CotterSharks000
218Eden DevonshireBears000
219Kane GrahamSteelers000
220Max De MeioSharks000
221Benjamin ZahraBears000
222Tana PapuPanthers000
223Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles000
224Samuel HealeySharks000
225Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies000
226Grayson ReimerRoosters000
227Tafeuni VeaTigers000
228Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters000
229Dane TownsRoosters000
230Andrew MusilloTigers000
231Palu TausalaSteelers000
232Tomasi TupouBears000
233Oliver JurasCC Roosters000
234Michael AbdowRoosters000
235Alosomu LoloheaMagpies000
236Antonio TaufaSea Eagles000
237Moustafa DiraniBears000
238Jacob DavisEels000
239Joshua LeiatauaMacarthur000
240Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles000
241Jakob BietSea Eagles000
242Ethan CliffSteelers000
243Benaiah IoeluRoosters000
244Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles000
245Myles MartinKnights000
246Bryan JorgensenTigers000
247Rene BagonSea Eagles000
248Taj BlackmanKnights000
249Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles000
250Koby DouglasSharks000
251Ashton CiniRabbitohs000
252Rory MorganSea Eagles000
253Cooper SinclairEels000
254Lujuan VitoBulldogs000
255Blake MetcalfeRaiders000
256Amir YatimBulldogs000
257Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs000
258Lisaite TupouBulldogs000
259Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs000
260Lleyten TautuaPanthers000
261Orlando ManaseSea Eagles000
262Liam IsonPanthers000
263Jesse McLeanPanthers000
264Latrelle LeotaPanthers000
265Kade DykesSharks000
266Ethan HutchingsPanthers000
267Siteni TaukamoSharks000
268Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs000
269Kaisara TuimaugaMacarthur000
270Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs000
271Shaquille TavitaBulldogs000
272Harrison HoodSharks000
273Kit LauliliiMagpies000
274Charlie SoroviBulldogs000
275Zane WatsonSharks000
276Solomone SaukuruMagpies000
277Matthew NewlynBears000
278Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown000
279Cainan HardimanPanthers000
280Corey AckersDragons000
281Levi ContiTigers000
282Tyrell FakauaDragons000
283Charlie GuymerEels000
284Cody ParryEels000
285Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs000
286Talanoa PenitaniSharks000
287Luke HansonPanthers000
288Maxwell TaotuaBulls000
289Brent HawkinsRoosters000
290Calvin LevySea Eagles000
291Noa FaatuiSea Eagles000
292Jonah PezetThunderbolts000
293Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles000
294Wade ZreikaTigers000
295Ofele LeneMagpies000
296Thomas FletcherRabbitohs000
297Fletcher SharpeKnights000
298Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters000
299Remi Mant (c)Macarthur000
300Tyrese LokeniEels000

Harold Matthews Total Field Goals

RankPlayerTeamFG
1Sean TrindallSteelers0
2Egan VerheyenKnights0
3Kynan ToomeyKnights0
4Josh TajhyaBears0
5Kade YoultenKnights0
6Teancum BrownMagpies0
7Rory WhitbyKnights0
8William CraigMagpies0
9Thomas FisherMacarthur0
10Iverson Teo (c)Bulldogs0
11Broden KonzHunter SHS0
12Kurt MontgomerySharks0
13Caleb GarvieKnights0
14Blake SteepRoosters0
15Preston ConnKnights0
16Cade MellonCC Roosters0
17Dylan CouttsSea Eagles0
18Billy McNickleKnights0
19Gabe StuartKnights0
20Jenson Tuaoi (c)Panthers0
21Trieste WinitanaBulldogs0
22Jonathan Su’aBulldogs0
23Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
24Joseph JaberBears0
25Malachi TarekeBears0
26Philip TalailevaBears0
27Jordan MillerMagpies0
28Jay KirkTigers0
29William AfualoBulldogs0
30Faaletino TavanaMacarthur0
31Shadi HammoudDragons0
32Lehi Hopoate (c)Sea Eagles0
33Mitch HendersonKnights0
34Ropeti LoleSea Eagles0
35Jared KennedyDragons0
36Lachlan GalvinMagpies0
37Ricardo OloapuSharks0
38Luke RaymondSharks0
39Oryn KeeleyKnights0
40Tyler MoriartyRoosters0
41Aaron MaceyRabbitohs0
42Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
43Junior TaupauBulldogs0
44Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
45Tony SukkarTigers0
46Bailey MyersBulldogs0
47Jarrah McleodBulldogs0
48Perosi Papali’iRabbitohs0
49Alosomu LoloheaMagpies0
50Lujuan VitoBulldogs0
51Blake MetcalfeRaiders0
52Amir YatimBulldogs0
53Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs0
54Jacks RuleBears0
55Lisaite TupouBulldogs0
56Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohs0
57Joseph TeaupaRabbitohs0
58Aufag MinoEels0
59Moustafa SankariRabbitohs0
60Saxon PrykeEels0
61Josh RizkTigers0
62Benjamin LavenderSharks0
63Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
64Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
65Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
66Brooklyn TaumataBulldogs0
67Joseph O’NeillBulldogs0
68Bryson DemanueleRabbitohs0
69Sione LoloheaBulldogs0
70Ryan McGrathRabbitohs0
71Logan MezzomoRabbitohs0
72Andrew PaletiRabbitohs0
73Zane LockwoodRabbitohs0
74Nathaniel GalloRabbitohs0
75Alexander MiltiadousTigers0
76Cassius TiaRoosters0
77Joash PapaliiBulldogs0
78Suliasi AhoEels0
79Jake EllyardBears0
80Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohs0
81Yehya AyacheEels0
82Aj PreketesRoosters0
83Siaosi LepaRoosters0
84Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels0
85Araz NanvaDragons0
86Hunter MarshRaiders0
87Raffaele De StradisEels0
88Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'field0
89Jack QuineSteelers0
90Zakariya MaarbaniSouth Coast0
91Justin MatamuaTigers0
92Siamani LeuluaiRaiders0
93Callum LeikvollSteelers0
94Ryley SmithPanthers0
95Owen Hromow (c)Raiders0
96Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelers0
97Jhet CarrollBears0
98Miles MintoRoosters0
99Nosa ObasekiRoosters0
100Kaylib SavageBulldogs0
101Blake IrelandBears0
102Lachlan BirdDragons0
103Daniel Wright (c)Rabbitohs0
104Flynn GannonDragons0
105Faresa PaluRabbitohs0
106Nicholas QuinnDragons0
107Eddie MarkopoulosTigers0
108Harrison HassettPanthers0
109Watisoni BogisoTigers0
110Wilson De CourceyPanthers0
111Robert ToiaRoosters0
112Manus BaileyTigers0
113Tajh ColquhounMagpies0
114Dylan ChristensenSharks0
115Manase FeiloakitauDragons0
116Lisiate TupouBulldogs0
117Bayden MoranPanthers0
118Paul AlamotiBulldogs0
119John-Paul DonevskiPanthers0
120Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
121Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
122Cooper BigeniKnights0
123Fanafou SeveBulldogs0
124Iverson MataiBulldogs0
125Modotinrowson SiuRoosters0
126Trey BarlowSteelers0
127Jye LinnaneKnights0
128Luron PateaPanthers0
129Godfrey IlavaluDragons0
130Dannie SamaniDragons0
131Ashton WardSouth Coast0
132Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
133Tylor BuntingSea Eagles0
134Ethan FergusonKnights0
135Osca CattonSharks0
136Lachlan CrossleSharks0
137Liam WilliamsKnights0
138Chevy StewartSharks0
139Jarred WilliamsKnights0
140Lachlan AraulloSharks0
141Alfred Ah ChongSea Eagles0
142Drew WilliamsSea Eagles0
143Ollie CumminsSea Eagles0
144Jack KiddCC Roosters0
145Kalem SuryaCC Roosters0
146Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
147Lachlan BroederlowBulldogs0
148Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles0
149Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
150Braydon HawesBulldogs0
151Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogs0
152Ethan StrangeRoosters0
153Cooper SinclairEels0
154Samson MairiSharks0
155Eli SagalaSea Eagles0
156Sasha PopovicSharks0
157Leroy MurrayRaiders0
158Rielly SmithMagpies0
159Ethan RobertsRoosters0
160Revelation SioSea Eagles0
161Dylan RoachRoosters0
162Saxon PrykeEels0
163Justin LettonSharks0
164Taj Brailey (c)Sharks0
165Xavier SofenRoosters0
166Billy DickensSharks0
167Nicholas TsougranisDragons0
168Papaseea TamaseuBears0
169Eddie MarkopouloTigers0
170Sam TuivaitiEels0
171Declan MurrayEels0
172Jasper ScobieSteelers0
173Ethan SandersEels0
174Setefano SeleDragons0
175Domenico De StradisEels0
176Patrick SpenceEels0
177Terrence LafaiEels0
178Michael GriffithsRaiders0
179Blake HallsRaiders0
180Jayden SamraniDragons0
181Joseph NohraRabbitohs0
182Elijah FaaluaKnights0
183Jermaine McEwenKnights0
184Joshua AlhazimEels0
185David AfuPanthers0
186Peteru PritchardPanthers0
187James MalauuluSea Eagles0
188Christian LoleniBears0
189Lachlan ColensoSharks0
190Lawson CotterSharks0
191Mason StottelaarCC Roosters0
192Robert SpencerRabbitohs0
193Josh DurkinRoosters0
194Te Wehi WaitereSharks0
195Caleb CoroneosPanthers0
196Billy ScottPanthers0
197Jake HaySharks0
198Jireh TokaKnights0
199Clay SingBulls0
200Kakile LehaRoosters0
201Malakye EnasioBears0
202Cooper ToyRoosters0
203Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelers0
204Cameron KanaanTigers0
205Dylan EganSteelers0
206Samuel McCullochSharks0
207Hamish StewartSteelers0
208Josese LanyonBulldogs0
209Samuel GashRaiders0
210TJ HerringRabbitohs0
211Eden DevonshireBears0
212Kane GrahamSteelers0
213Max De MeioSharks0
214Benjamin ZahraBears0
215Tana PapuPanthers0
216Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles0
217Samuel HealeySharks0
218Tallyn Da SilvaMagpies0
219Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohs0
220Tafeuni VeaTigers0
221Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC Roosters0
222Dane TownsRoosters0
223Andrew MusilloTigers0
224Palu TausalaSteelers0
225Tomasi TupouBears0
226Grayson ReimerRoosters0
227Noah GoodmanCC Roosters0
228Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
229Lleyten TautuaPanthers0
230Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogs0
231Jakob BietSea Eagles0
232James WalshSteelers0
233Dayshawn LydenSea Eagles0
234Joshua LeiatauaMacarthur0
235Jacob DavisEels0
236Moustafa DiraniBears0
237Rory MorganSea Eagles0
238Benaiah IoeluRoosters0
239Kaisara TuimaugaMacarthur0
240Maxwell TaotuaBulls0
241Jakai Dixon-DavisBears0
242Calvin LevySea Eagles0
243Noa FaatuiSea Eagles0
244Jonah PezetThunderbolts0
245Latu FainuSea Eagles0
246Ethan CliffSteelers0
247Kynan CloughSouth Coast0
248Wade ZreikaTigers0
249Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
250Liam IsonPanthers0
251Jesse McLeanPanthers0
252Latrelle LeotaPanthers0
253Kade DykesSharks0
254Ethan HutchingsPanthers0
255Siteni TaukamoSharks0
256Ashton CiniRabbitohs0
257Mitchell TaotuaSea Eagles0
258Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
259Koby DouglasSharks0
260Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
261Taj BlackmanKnights0
262Rene BagonSea Eagles0
263Bryan JorgensenTigers0
264Myles MartinKnights0
265Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea Eagles0
266Ofele LeneMagpies0
267Haydan RitchieCC Roosters0
268Charlie GuymerEels0
269Matthew NewlynBears0
270Shaquille TavitaBulldogs0
271Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktown0
272Corey AckersDragons0
273Levi ContiTigers0
274Tyrell FakauaDragons0
275Mathew NewmanRabbitohs0
276Zane WatsonSharks0
277Cody ParryEels0
278Benjamin McInnesRabbitohs0
279Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
280Michael AbdowRoosters0
281Lipina AtaTigers0
282Oliver JurasCC Roosters0
283Cooper McGrathRabbitohs0
284Solomone SaukuruMagpies0
285Charlie SoroviBulldogs0
286Heath MasonMagpies0
287Matthew HughesKnights0
288Brent HawkinsRoosters0
289Thomas FletcherRabbitohs0
290Jonti Morshead-FeildelRoosters0
291Remi Mant (c)Macarthur0
292Tyrese LokeniEels0
293Mayson MetcalfKnights0
294Harper CollinsKnights0
295Fletcher SharpeKnights0
296Kit LauliliiMagpies0
297Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
298Taj FordSouth Coast0
299Bryden RutledgeSteelers0
300Luke HansonPanthers0

SG Ball Cup

SG Ball Total Points

RankPlayerTeamTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragons45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44410106
3Ryan RivettSharks6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaiders1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigers5240068
6Josh ChappellEels2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogs4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigers1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohs1200048
11Joshua BillingRaiders1200048
12Junior AmoneSteelers1200048
13Sandon SmithRoosters3170046
14Jordan SwannRoosters1100044
15Connor MasonPanthers6100044
16Sione MoalaRaiders4121042
17Kade DykesSharks900036
18Joseph NohraRabbitohs3100032
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers480032
20Tyrell SloanSteelers800032
21Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles800032
22Carson KahoRabbitohs800032
23Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2120032
24Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2101030
25Jordan SamraniSharks470030
26Samuel StonestreetSharks700028
27Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles700028
28Deakin BrightRaiders700028
29Dantoray LuiEels380028
30Vaiala TamatiRoosters700028
31Peter Taateo (c)Eels700028
32Michael AsomuaRaiders700028
33Harrison HensonTigers610026
34Tui IeremiaThunderbolts610026
35Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles600024
36Cameron BrownSea Eagles600024
37Faresa PaluRabbitohs600024
38Hugo SavalaRoosters0120024
39Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers600024
40Benjamin LavenderSharks600024
41Caleb EseraRaiders600024
42Nikau WrathallEels0101022
43Paul AlamotiBulldogs501022
44Toby ThorburnRaiders500020
45Clay Webb (c)Raiders500020
46Mackenzie RocheDragons500020
47Fletcher MyersSea Eagles500020
48Braydon GuyanTigers500020
49Davvy MoaleRabbitohs500020
50Tyrone RobertsSteelers500020
51Brendon TapuaiBulldogs500020
52Noah RyanKnights500020
53Keahlan BrayRabbitohs170018
54Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies330018
55Zac MontgomeryRoosters400016
56Cooper RobertsDragons400016
57Kitione KautogaTigers400016
58Brendan TapuaiBulldogs400016
59Tyrone SauEels400016
60Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies240016
61Trey MooneyRaiders400016
62Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles400016
63Corey RossRoosters400016
64Kobie WilsonSharks400016
65Noah NailagolivaKnights400016
66Cooper TunbridgeSteelers400016
67Joshua WongRoosters400016
68Jayme EliasTigers400016
69Brandon MorkosSteelers400016
70Ryley SmithPanthers310014
71Trey BarlowSteelers310014
72Donovan BoneySea Eagles070014
73Jacob DavisEels300012
74Thomas CantKnights300012
75Kyron FekitoaRoosters300012
76Cameron LawrenceBulldogs300012
77Larry MuagututiaEels300012
78Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels300012
79Xavier SavageRaiders300012
80Justin MatamuaTigers300012
81Zac LipowiczPanthers300012
82Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles300012
83Sione TapuosiEels300012
84Byron ParnellRabbitohs300012
85Joshua CoricSteelers300012
86Bayley CoxBulldogs300012
87Freeman ForsytheEels300012
88Joshua FinauSharks300012
89Cody LawsonPanthers300012
90Krystian MapapalangiKnights300012
91Logan RadzievicKnights210010
92Michael Farah (c)Bears050010
93Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs20008
94Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels20008
95Samuel WoollettBears20008
96Simon TitoPanthers20008
97Tom PitkethleyDragons20008
98Mitchell PrestRaiders20008
99Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies20008
100Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs20008
101Kamoe FekitoaEels20008
102Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters20008
103Trent BorthwickTigers20008
104Oskar EnasioTigers20008
105Semisi SikeiSharks20008
106Alosomu LoloheaMagpies20008
107Kobe PochingBears20008
108Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs20008
109Louie YehiaBulldogs20008
110Tallis DuncanRabbitohs20008
111Corey ThomasTigers20008
112Liam TonpiRabbitohs20008
113Turoa WilliamsEels20008
114Max SedgmanBears20008
115James UeseleSea Eagles20008
116Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts20008
117Joseph O’NeillBulldogs20008
118Te Wehi WaitereSharks20008
119Tutonu Junior WrightEels20008
120Ernest McCarthyBears20008
121Alexander SoakaiMagpies20008
122Drew LloydEels20008
123Charlie LennonBulldogs20008
124Ethan KingRoosters20008
125Brandan HamiltonPanthers20008
126Lachlan BlackburnEels20008
127Jabriel KalacheEels20008
128Connor WilliamsRaiders20008
129Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts20008
130Jack SandfordRaiders20008
131Jayden SamraniDragons20008
132Kani ManuRoosters20008
133Sione VaihuTigers20008
134Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
135Lomi SaukuruMagpies20008
136Kristian Li MaiPanthers20008
137Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts20008
138Bryce WilsonMagpies12008
139Harry SioThunderbolts20008
140Patrick TaukafaDragons20008
141Livai KaloutoluRaiders20008
142Noah SaddlerRaiders20008
143Noah NatapuThunderbolts04008
144Leiukamea SchaafMagpies11006
145Fonua PoleTigers11006
146Poasa TelepeMagpies11006
147Nicholas FentonRoosters10004
148Rhys WilliamsKnights10004
149Syddarys CassidySteelers10004
150Noah LesterSharks10004
151Joshua PokoneyRaiders10004
152Tamehana ParuruMagpies10004
153Sione NeiufiPanthers10004
154Seturi IakopoSea Eagles10004
155Josh BevanRoosters10004
156James MalauuluSea Eagles10004
157Braydon JangRabbitohs10004
158Alan HoltenRoosters10004
159Cody Fuz (c)Sharks10004
160Siua FotuSea Eagles10004
161Joshua TuipulotuEels10004
162Zayn WilkinsTigers10004
163Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
164Douglas LeviSharks10004
165Luke TuckerSea Eagles10004
166Thomas PhillipsSteelers10004
167Peter PoulosBears10004
168Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers10004
169Jack OwensSteelers10004
170Issac RosarioBears10004
171Taine WoodfordDragons10004
172Bilal YaziciBulldogs10004
173Jake HaySharks02004
174Ilai TuiaPanthers10004
175Tayson FakaosiRoosters10004
176Joseph DelleTigers10004
177Cougar WheelerTigers10004
178Harley LesterRabbitohs10004
179Ashley CosgrovePanthers10004
180Carl BishopSharks10004
181Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
182Josiah KeniThunderbolts10004
183William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
184Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers10004
185Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs10004
186Tyler MoriartyRoosters10004
187Kai BradyBulldogs10004
188Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
189Blake HoskingSharks10004
190Riley WoodenSteelers10004
191Adam RunchelDragons10004
192Hunta SaundersSea Eagles10004
193Isaac Morris (c)Dragons10004
194Noah GriffithsKnights10004
195Clive BrettSteelers10004
196Tim JohannssenKnights10004
197Yehya AyacheEels10004
198Lachlan WilliamsKnights10004
199Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts02004
200Jurrado SmithMagpies10004
201Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers10004
202Travis PetersonKnights10004
203Lene FeterikaThunderbolts10004
204Jayden ClarksonRaiders10004
205Lleyton BorgBulldogs10004
206Samuel HealeySharks10004
207Petelo KepaoaRoosters10004
208Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs10004
209Jhett ButlerKnights10004
210Benjamin JohnsonDragons10004
211Riley JonesKnights10004
212Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts10004
213Campbell FisherTigers10004
214Malakhi DonovanTigers10004
215Tom JarrettSea Eagles10004
216Mac PuafisiTigers10004
217Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs10004
218Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs10004
219Kobe BoneBears10004
220Damian NatiBears02004
221Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles10004
222Tevita ToloiKnights10004
223Montell KuruKnights10004
224Jay KirkTigers10004
225Caleb CoroneosPanthers10004
226Noah JohannssenKnights10004
227Etuate LauiRabbitohs10004
228Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
229Asoleiei FrettonRoosters10004
230Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles10004
231Epeli SukanaivaluDragons10004
232Sione VaenukuRoosters10004
233Logan JonesKnights10004
234Tyreece TongaPanthers01002
235Finn DouchBears01002
236Cassius TiaRoosters00000
237Oryn KeeleyKnights00000
238Rory TogiatuBears00000
239Jasper McGillKnights00000
240Luron PateaPanthers00000
241Hamish StewartSteelers00000
242Aaron DimovitchRoosters00000
243Maximus TupouEels00000
244Suliasi AhoEels00000
245Riley LackEels00000
246Junior TupouTigers00000
247Brock ParkerEels00000
248David LangiEels00000
249Kylan MafoaRaiders00000
250Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles00000
251Augustino MauuBears00000
252Sione FinauThunderbolts00000
253Robert ToiaRoosters00000
254Kurt PickenBulldogs00000
255Watisoni BogisoTigers00000
256Harrison HassettPanthers00000
257Sebastyan JackDolphins00000
258Nicholas QuinnDragons00000
259Laidley RouseBears00000
260Callum LeikvollSteelers00000
261Lajuan VitoBulldogs00000
262Lafi TuinauvaiBears00000
263Samuela FainuSea Eagles00000
264Iverson MataiBulldogs00000
265Tylor BuntingSea Eagles00000
266Tyrone MunroRabbitohs00000
267Elijah SarkisBears00000
268Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles00000
269Jonathan IbrahimTigers00000
270Liam SuttonKnights00000
271Jordan DicksonBears00000
272Samuel IeseBears00000
273Blake CoombesBears00000
274Nat LatuBears00000
275Taine BolandBears00000
276Ethan FergusonKnights00000
277Arthur Miller-StephenEels00000
278John Wesley-VungaBears00000
279Brock GreacenKnights00000
280Vaka AhoTigers00000
281Jonathan Su’aBulldogs00000
282Campbell WatchirsDragons00000
283John SagagaPanthers00000
284Dudley DotoiMagpies00000
285Domenico De StradisEels00000
286James CoyneSharks00000
287Benjamin DufficyRoosters00000
288Vlado JankovicEels00000
289Michael AbdowRoosters00000
290Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs00000
291Cody ParryEels00000
292Paul BryanKnights00000
293Tyrell FakauaDragons00000
294Levi ContiTigers00000
295Matthew NewlynBears00000
296Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoosters00000
297Talanoa PenitaniSharks00000
298Samuel KanaanBulldogs00000
299Delahia WigmorePanthers00000
300Luke HansonPanthers00000

SG Ball Total Trys

RankPlayerTeamT
1Evan ManningRabbitohs12
2Junior AmoneSteelers12
3Joshua BillingRaiders12
4Jordan SwannRoosters11
5Kade DykesSharks9
6Carson KahoRabbitohs8
7Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles8
8Tyrell SloanSteelers8
9Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts7
10Vaiala TamatiRoosters7
11Michael AsomuaRaiders7
12Deakin BrightRaiders7
13Peter Taateo (c)Eels7
14Samuel StonestreetSharks7
15Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles7
16Benjamin LavenderSharks6
17Caleb EseraRaiders6
18Faresa PaluRabbitohs6
19Cameron BrownSea Eagles6
20Harrison HensonTigers6
21Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers6
22Tui IeremiaThunderbolts6
23Ryan RivettSharks6
24Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles6
25Connor MasonPanthers6
26Brendon TapuaiBulldogs5
27Fletcher MyersSea Eagles5
28Davvy MoaleRabbitohs5
29Mackenzie RocheDragons5
30Clay Webb (c)Raiders5
31Noah RyanKnights5
32Tyrone RobertsSteelers5
33Paul AlamotiBulldogs5
34Zane CamrouxTigers5
35Toby ThorburnRaiders5
36Braydon GuyanTigers5
37Corey RossRoosters4
38Sione MoalaRaiders4
39Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles4
40Zac MontgomeryRoosters4
41Jayme EliasTigers4
42Cooper TunbridgeSteelers4
43Brandon MorkosSteelers4
44Cooper RobertsDragons4
45Noah NailagolivaKnights4
46Brendan TapuaiBulldogs4
47Tyrone SauEels4
48Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers4
49Kitione KautogaTigers4
50Faafetai AutagavaiaSea Eagles4
51Joshua WongRoosters4
52Khaled RajabBulldogs4
53Jordan SamraniSharks4
54Alexander LobbDragons4
55Trey MooneyRaiders4
56Kobie WilsonSharks4
57Dantoray LuiEels3
58Cody LawsonPanthers3
59Larry MuagututiaEels3
60Sione TapuosiEels3
61Trey BarlowSteelers3
62Byron ParnellRabbitohs3
63Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies3
64Ryley SmithPanthers3
65Bayley CoxBulldogs3
66Freeman ForsytheEels3
67Joshua FinauSharks3
68Daniel O’Donnell (c)Sea Eagles3
69Justin MatamuaTigers3
70Joshua CoricSteelers3
71Kyron FekitoaRoosters3
72Krystian MapapalangiKnights3
73Jacob DavisEels3
74Thomas CantKnights3
75Sandon SmithRoosters3
76Zac LipowiczPanthers3
77Xavier SavageRaiders3
78Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEels3
79Cameron LawrenceBulldogs3
80Joseph NohraRabbitohs3
81Turoa WilliamsEels2
82Oskar EnasioTigers2
83Ernest McCarthyBears2
84Livai KaloutoluRaiders2
85Trent BorthwickTigers2
86Max SedgmanBears2
87Joseph O’NeillBulldogs2
88Alexander SoakaiMagpies2
89Alosomu LoloheaMagpies2
90Charlie LennonBulldogs2
91Josh ChappellEels2
92Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpies2
93Kobe PochingBears2
94Liam TonpiRabbitohs2
95Simon TitoPanthers2
96Tallis DuncanRabbitohs2
97Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies2
98Francis Faaofo TuitinoEels2
99Drew LloydEels2
100Ethan KingRoosters2
101Oscar MezzomoRabbitohs2
102Samuel WoollettBears2
103James UeseleSea Eagles2
104Kristian Li MaiPanthers2
105Patrick TaukafaDragons2
106Corey ThomasTigers2
107Logan RadzievicKnights2
108Jabriel KalacheEels2
109Lomi SaukuruMagpies2
110Kani ManuRoosters2
111Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs2
112Tutonu Junior WrightEels2
113Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters2
114Jack SandfordRaiders2
115Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts2
116Mitchell PrestRaiders2
117Louie YehiaBulldogs2
118Kamoe FekitoaEels2
119Semisi SikeiSharks2
120Te Wehi WaitereSharks2
121Tom PitkethleyDragons2
122Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs2
123Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
124Mitchell ReeveRabbitohs2
125Connor WilliamsRaiders2
126Sione VaihuTigers2
127Lachlan BlackburnEels2
128Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts2
129Noah SaddlerRaiders2
130Harry SioThunderbolts2
131Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs2
132Zacharius FuimaonoThunderbolts2
133Jayden SamraniDragons2
134Brandan HamiltonPanthers2
135Logan JonesKnights1
136Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts1
137Kobe BoneBears1
138Kobe Fulton (c)Sea Eagles1
139Rhys WilliamsKnights1
140Noah JohannssenKnights1
141Isaiah VailaloRabbitohs1
142Isaac Morris (c)Dragons1
143Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohs1
144Mac PuafisiTigers1
145Louis Grossemy (c)Rabbitohs1
146Benjamin JohnsonDragons1
147Travis PetersonKnights1
148Braydon JangRabbitohs1
149Ashley CosgrovePanthers1
150Tyler MoriartyRoosters1
151Douglas LeviSharks1
152Peter PoulosBears1
153Bilal YaziciBulldogs1
154Poasa TelepeMagpies1
155Tayson FakaosiRoosters1
156Issac RosarioBears1
157Siua FotuSea Eagles1
158Alan HoltenRoosters1
159Tamehana ParuruMagpies1
160Seturi IakopoSea Eagles1
161Jay KirkTigers1
162Josh BevanRoosters1
163Syddarys CassidySteelers1
164Joshua TuipulotuEels1
165Sione NeiufiPanthers1
166Cougar WheelerTigers1
167Etu LauiRabbitohs1
168Taine WoodfordDragons1
169Montell KuruKnights1
170Josiah KeniThunderbolts1
171Keahlan BrayRabbitohs1
172Tevita ToloiKnights1
173Asoleiei FrettonRoosters1
174Sione VaenukuRoosters1
175Yehya AyacheEels1
176Hunta SaundersSea Eagles1
177Blake HoskingSharks1
178Adam RunchelDragons1
179Epeli SukanaivaluDragons1
180Noah GriffithsKnights1
181Lene FeterikaThunderbolts1
182Nicholas FentonRoosters1
183Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
184Mitchell SpencerRaiders1
185Samuel HealeySharks1
186Brandon Tumeth (c)Tigers1
187Noah LesterSharks1
188Fonua PoleTigers1
189Clive BrettSteelers1
190Malakhi DonovanTigers1
191William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
192Cody Fuz (c)Sharks1
193Harley LesterRabbitohs1
194Luke TuckerSea Eagles1
195Riley WoodenSteelers1
196Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
197Campbell FisherTigers1
198Zayn WilkinsTigers1
199Bryce WilsonMagpies1
200James MalauuluSea Eagles1
201Etuate LauiRabbitohs1
202Caleb CoroneosPanthers1
203Joshua PokoneyRaiders1
204Carl BishopSharks1
205Livai SaukuruTigers1
206Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
207Thomas PhillipsSteelers1
208Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthers1
209Jack OwensSteelers1
210Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea Eagles1
211Tom JarrettSea Eagles1
212Jurrado SmithMagpies1
213Ilai TuiaPanthers1
214Tim JohannssenKnights1
215Lachlan WilliamsKnights1
216Joseph DelleTigers1
217Kai BradyBulldogs1
218Petelo KepaoaRoosters1
219Jayden ClarksonRaiders1
220Lleyton BorgBulldogs1
221Leiukamea SchaafMagpies1
222Riley JonesKnights1
223Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers1
224Jhett ButlerKnights1
225Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogs1
226Sebastyan JackDolphins0
227Sione FinauThunderbolts0
228Watisoni BogisoTigers0
229Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts0
230Jasper McGillKnights0
231Robert ToiaRoosters0
232Jonathan Su’aBulldogs0
233Harrison HassettPanthers0
234Cassius TiaRoosters0
235Brock GreacenKnights0
236Oryn KeeleyKnights0
237Noah ReedKnights0
238Kurt PickenBulldogs0
239Nicholas QuinnDragons0
240Damian NatiBears0
241Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles0
242Suliasi AhoEels0
243Lafi TuinauvaiBears0
244Liam SuttonKnights0
245Riley LackEels0
246Samuel IeseBears0
247Blake CoombesBears0
248Nat LatuBears0
249Laidley RouseBears0
250Junior TupouTigers0
251Augustino MauuBears0
252Callum LeikvollSteelers0
253Taine BolandBears0
254Ethan FergusonKnights0
255Jordan DicksonBears0
256John Wesley-VungaBears0
257Jonathan IbrahimTigers0
258Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles0
259Rory TogiatuBears0
260David LangiEels0
261Luron PateaPanthers0
262Aaron DimovitchRoosters0
263Lajuan VitoBulldogs0
264Arthur Miller-StephenEels0
265Maximus TupouEels0
266Kylan MafoaRaiders0
267Michael Farah (c)Bears0
268Hugo SavalaRoosters0
269Samuela FainuSea Eagles0
270Iverson MataiBulldogs0
271Tylor BuntingSea Eagles0
272Nikau WrathallEels0
273Tyrone MunroRabbitohs0
274Brock ParkerEels0
275Elijah SarkisBears0
276Hamish StewartSteelers0
277Vaka AhoTigers0
278Jordi MazzoneBulldogs0
279Campbell WatchirsDragons0
280John SagagaPanthers0
281Dudley DotoiMagpies0
282Donovan BoneySea Eagles0
283Domenico De StradisEels0
284James CoyneSharks0
285Benjamin DufficyRoosters0
286Vlado JankovicEels0
287Michael AbdowRoosters0
288Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohs0
289Cody ParryEels0
290Paul BryanKnights0
291Tyrell FakauaDragons0
292Levi ContiTigers0
293Matthew NewlynBears0
294Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoosters0
295Talanoa PenitaniSharks0
296Samuel KanaanBulldogs0
297Delahia WigmorePanthers0
298Luke HansonPanthers0
299Isaiya KatoaPanthers0
300Herman TofaeonoMagpies0

SG Ball Total Goals

RankPlayerTeamCPTG
1Alexander LobbDragons52254
2Jamie HumphreysSea Eagles44145
3Mitchell SpencerRaiders33235
4Josh ChappellEels28129
5Ryan RivettSharks29029
6Zane CamrouxTigers24024
7Livai SaukuruTigers21223
8Khaled RajabBulldogs23023
9Sandon SmithRoosters17017
10Sualauvi FaalogoThunderbolts13114
11Sione MoalaRaiders12113
12Hugo SavalaRoosters12012
13Romano Cook (c)Rabbitohs12012
14Nikau WrathallEels10111
15Dion Teaupa (c)Rabbitohs10111
16Joseph NohraRabbitohs10010
17Connor MasonPanthers10010
18Dantoray LuiEels808
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthers808
20Donovan BoneySea Eagles707
21Jordan SamraniSharks707
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohs707
23Michael Farah (c)Bears505
24Noah NatapuThunderbolts404
25Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpies404
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpies303
27Damian NatiBears202
28Jake HaySharks202
29Bryce WilsonMagpies202
30Andy TapatuetoaThunderbolts202
31Harrison HensonTigers101
32Tui IeremiaThunderbolts101
33Ryley SmithPanthers101
34Fonua PoleTigers101
35Finn DouchBears101
36Logan RadzievicKnights101
37Trey BarlowSteelers101
38Tyreece TongaPanthers101
39Leiukamea SchaafMagpies101
40Paul AlamotiBulldogs011
41Poasa TelepeMagpies101
42Uluaki TuipulotuSea Eagles000
43Noah JohannssenKnights000
44Terence PatoloDragons000
45Kyron FekitoaRoosters000
46Travis PetersonKnights000
47Benjamin JohnsonDragons000
48Kamoe FekitoaEels000
49Isaac Morris (c)Dragons000
50Hamish StewartSteelers000
51Joseph JaberBears000
52Noah RyanKnights000
53Luron PateaPanthers000
54Cooper RobertsDragons000
55Rory TogiatuBears000
56Syddarys CassidySteelers000
57Sione NeiufiPanthers000
58Jasper McGillKnights000
59Corey ThomasTigers000
60Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderbolts000
61Cassius TiaRoosters000
62Rhys WilliamsKnights000
63Oryn KeeleyKnights000
64Taine WoodfordDragons000
65Brock GreacenKnights000
66Jonathan Su’aBulldogs000
67Noah ReedKnights000
68Jordi MazzoneBulldogs000
69Brendon TapuaiBulldogs000
70Josiah KeniThunderbolts000
71Xaviour TaufaThunderbolts000
72William AfualoBulldogs000
73Logan JonesKnights000
74Solomon AkamaBulldogs000
75Caleb TohiRaiders000
76Tyrone RobertsSteelers000
77Cayne Nicholas (c)Tigers000
78Benjamin LavenderSharks000
79Augustino MauuBears000
80William TuitupouBulldogs000
81Ezra HoweBulldogs000
82Kaeo WeekesSea Eagles000
83Bilal YaziciBulldogs000
84Joshua FinauSharks000
85Darcy HoySea Eagles000
86Lipoi HopoiBulldogs000
87Cougar WheelerTigers000
88Bayley CoxBulldogs000
89Jacob WebsterSteelers000
90Jack ToddBulldogs000
91Jackson Shereb (c)Steelers000
92Joseph O’NeillBulldogs000
93Josh RizkTigers000
94Douglas LeviSharks000
95Trieste WinitanaBulldogs000
96Niwhai PuruPanthers000
97Jay KirkTigers000
98Montell KuruKnights000
99Lachlan FitzhenryKnights000
100Zac LipowiczPanthers000
101Lance FualemaEels000
102Mitch HendersonKnights000
103Louie YehiaBulldogs000
104Maxwell PritchardPanthers000
105Danny GhantousBulldogs000
106Freeman ForsytheEels000
107Jarvis LeafaBulldogs000
108Ashley CosgrovePanthers000
109Tutonu Junior WrightEels000
110Compton FuatimauBulldogs000
111Joshua TuipulotuEels000
112Siaosi KalitiRoosters000
113Davvy MoaleRabbitohs000
114Lomi SaukuruMagpies000
115Dylan CouttsSea Eagles000
116Issac RosarioBears000
117Jonathan IbrahimTigers000
118Aaron DimovitchRoosters000
119Sione TapuosiEels000
120Travis Barrett-HancockSteelers000
121Junior AmoneSteelers000
122Jack SandfordRaiders000
123Lachlan ValeBulldogs000
124Kobie WilsonSharks000
125Tolutau KoulaSea Eagles000
126William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs000
127Tyreece FalamoeThunderbolts000
128Malakhi DonovanTigers000
129Etuate LauiRabbitohs000
130Sione VaihuTigers000
131Connor WilliamsRaiders000
132Maximus TupouEels000
133Kylan MafoaRaiders000
134Koevy LemusuThunderbolts000
135David LangiEels000
136Noah GriffithsKnights000
137Yehya AyacheEels000
138Larry MuagututiaEels000
139Ben TrbojevicSea Eagles000
140Mackenzie RocheDragons000
141Brock ParkerEels000
142Deakin BrightRaiders000
143Thomas PhillipsSteelers000
144Nicholas QuinnDragons000
145Sebastyan JackDolphins000
146Joseph DelleTigers000
147Joshua BillingRaiders000
148Harrison HassettPanthers000
149Josiah KarapaniRabbitohs000
150Watisoni BogisoTigers000
151Kurt PickenBulldogs000
152Sione VaenukuRoosters000
153Faresa PaluRabbitohs000
154Robert ToiaRoosters000
155Joshua WongRoosters000
156Mitchell PrestRaiders000
157Lene FeterikaThunderbolts000
158Thomas Deakin (c)Roosters000
159Nicholas FentonRoosters000
160Xavier SavageRaiders000
161Sione FinauThunderbolts000
162Asoleiei FrettonRoosters000
163Tyrone SauEels000
164Junior TupouTigers000
165Lajuan VitoBulldogs000
166Liam SuttonKnights000
167Taine BolandBears000
168Braydon JangRabbitohs000
169Nat LatuBears000
170Blake CoombesBears000
171Kobe PochingBears000
172Samuel IeseBears000
173Zac MontgomeryRoosters000
174Max SedgmanBears000
175Lafi TuinauvaiBears000
176Mac PuafisiTigers000
177Markis AtoaTigers000
178Josh Feledy (c)Sea Eagles000
179Elijah SarkisBears000
180Tyrone MunroRabbitohs000
181Tayson FakaosiRoosters000
182Tylor BuntingSea Eagles000
183Iverson MataiBulldogs000
184Samuela FainuSea Eagles000
185Peter PoulosBears000
186Ethan FergusonKnights000
187Kobe BoneBears000
188