Connect with us

NSW Junior Reps

Raiders 2022 Junior Representative squads

2022 Junior Representative squads finalised (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Raiders 2022 Junior Representative squads

Author : Raiders.com.au 

Raiders 2022 Junior Representative squads finalised

The Canberra Raiders have finalised their Junior Representative squads for the upcoming 2022 season.

Tarsha Gale Cup

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 Tarsha Gale Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 Tarsha Gale Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Ma’ata Alai Lokeni
Felicity Bell
Jaxan Blackhall
Lila Brewer
Calissa Budullovich
Jasmine Claven
Cassius Delamere
Chloe Doon
Tikirah Douglas
April Downey
Alanna Dummett
Kayla Fleming
Carly Heyman
Roxanne Horne
Hunter Ings
Crysten Kennedy
Amelia Kiriui
Hayley Liddle
Tahnee McGregor
Makayla Morris
Ruby Morrisey
Vika Ngata
Nellie O’Donnell
Sophie Pagett
Mollie Sullivan
Sophie Tindale
Georgia Willey
Kiana Williams

S.G. Ball Cup

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 SG Ball Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 SG Ball Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Jack Anderson
Deakin Bright
Tom Carey
Regan Carr
Tyler Conroy
Jack Craig
Calab Edwards
Prinston Esera
Jayden Ford
Jacob Haeta
Wani Howe
Eneseli Kamuta
Tane Kiriona
David Langi
Corey Lewis
Jett Liu
Stanly Longi
Niu Mariota
Blake Metcalfe
Jack Mills
Jacob Piper
Jack Poidevin
Mitch Prest
Kane Rushton
Jack Sandford
Brock Sing
Clay Sing
Mathew Wheatley
David White
Kaden Williams

Harold Matthews Cup

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 Harold Matthews Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Canberra Raiders Rnd 1 Harold Matthews Cup v Sharks TeamPhoto Sat 06 Feb 2021 @ Raiders HQ, Canberra ACT (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Ethan Alaia
Jonah Anderson
Xavier Cacciotti
Ben Castle
Sam Chapman
Jack Clutterbuck
Beniel Dakunibubului
Sam Gash
Tui Georgevski
Sam Graziani
Owen Hromow
Jacob Iosefa
Noah Killeen
Jaxon Lemon
Siamani Leuluai
Noah Marcantonio
Noah Martin
Kyle McDermott
Peter Milin
Lekani Mpaso
Elvis Nauer-Wood
Brayden O’Reilly
Jed Reardon
Koko Salim
Jayden Svager
Sam Taylor
Mathias Tomuli-Ah-Kuoi
Jayden Wolfe

Related Links

raiders.com.au

More NSWRL Junior Rep’s News

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in NSW Junior Reps