Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 3 Results

NSWRL SG Ball Cup - Round 4 Draw Nth Sydney Bears in action agasint the Sharks at Shark Park in Rnd 3 (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
NSWRL SG Ball Cup - Round 4 Draw Nth Sydney Bears in action agasint the Sharks at Shark Park in Rnd 3 (Photo : Steve Montgomery Sports Photography)

Round 3 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 3

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
133009810886
233007044266
333005226266
433003824146
532105632244
632106644224
732104828204
832104828204
932105262-104
1031204666-202
1131203864-262
1231204878-302
1330302440-160
1430302892-640
1530302498-740

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
2Ryan RivettSharksHalfback4120040
3Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth3140040
4Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback2121034
5Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback561034
6Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback2100028
7Josh ChappellEelsFullback1101026
8Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback1101026
9Evan ManningRabbitohsWing600024
10Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
11Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth190022
12Harrison HensonTigersWing510022
13Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
14Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
15Jordan SwannRoostersCentre500020
16Alexander LobbSteelersWing152018
17Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback330018
18Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row400016
19Jordan SamraniSharksCentre240016
20Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker230014
21Livai SaukuruTigersCentre061014
22Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker300012
23Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock300012
24Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
25Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth300012
26Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback140012
27Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
28Jacob DavisKnights300012
29Cody LawsonPanthersFullback300012
30Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
31Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker210010
32Ryley SmithPanthersLock210010
33Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback210010
34Jayden SamraniDragonsWing20008
35Deakin BrightRaidersCentre20008
36Sione VaihuTigers20008
37Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
38Kobie WilsonSharksHooker20008
39Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp20008
40Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
41Noah RyanKnights20008
42Michael AsomuaRaidersWing20008
43Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre20008
44Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing20008
45Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth20008
46Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre20008
47Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing20008
48Carson KahoRabbitohsWing20008
49Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp20008
50Romano CookRabbitohsHooker20008
51Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre20008
52Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
53Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback20008
54Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
55Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp20008
56Joshua BillingRaidersCentre20008
57Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing20008
58Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row20008
59Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
60Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre20008
61Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
62Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
63Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing20008
64Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth11006
65Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row02106
66Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback11006
67Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
68Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
69Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
70Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
71Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp10004
72Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock10004
73James UeseleSea EaglesProp10004
74Liam TonpiRabbitohs10004
75Vaiala TamatiEelsCentre10004
76Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
77Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
78Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing10004
79Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
80Semisi SikeiSharksProp10004
81Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing10004
82Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
83Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
84Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
85Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
86Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
87Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
88Jack SandfordRaidersFullback10004
89William Abou-ArrageSharks10004
90Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing10004
91Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
92Brock ParkerEelsProp10004
93Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp10004
94Ethan KingRoostersFullback10004
95Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row10004
96Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre10004
97Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker10004
98Mitchell PrestRaidersLock10004
99Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
100Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row10004
101Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
102Kobe PochingBearsHooker10004
103Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
104Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing10004
105Douglas LeviSharksCentre10004
106Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
107Joshua FinauSharksProp10004
108Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
109Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock10004
110Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
111Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
112Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre10004
113Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback10004
114Tyrone SauEelsFullback10004
115Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
116Joseph DelleRaidersWing10004
117Charlie LennonBulldogsLock10004
118Xavier SavageRaidersCentre10004
119Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
120Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback10004
121Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
122Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
123Tayson FakaosiBearsProp10004
124Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
125Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth10004
126Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
127Braydon GuyanTigersProp10004
128Oskar EnasioTigersCentre10004
129Trent BorthwickTigersHooker10004
130Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing10004
131Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth10004
132Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre10004
133Samuel StonestreetSharksWing10004
134Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
135Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row10004
136Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
137Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
138Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
139Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
140Fonua PoleTigersCentre01002
141Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback01002
142Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback01002
143Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing00000
144Laidley RouseBears00000
145Jordan DicksonBears00000
146John Wesley-VungaBears00000
147Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback00000
148Augustino MauuBears00000
149Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp00000
150Drew LloydEelsHooker00000
151Ernest McCarthyBears00000
152Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
153Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
154Diego Bravo GrahamBulldogsSecond-row00000
155Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
156Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
157Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
158Trey PeniTigersCentre00000
159William TuitupouBulldogs00000
160Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
161Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
162Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
163Larry MuagututiaEels00000
164Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback00000
165Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
166Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing00000
167Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth00000
168Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
169Kylan MafoaEels00000
170Koevy LemusuEels00000
171David LangiEels00000
172Damian NatiBears00000
173Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
174Taine BolandBears00000
175Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
176Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
177Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00000
178Jake HayPanthers00000
179Mason TeaguePanthers00000
180Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
181Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
182Kristan Li MaiPanthersWing00000
183Ilai TuiaPanthers00000
184Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row00000
185James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre00000
186Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp00000
187Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
188Cruise TweediePanthersLock00000
189Samuel JinksSharks00000
190Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre00000
191Tim JohannssenKnights00000
192Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
193Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
194Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
195Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing00000
196Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing00000
197Freeman ForsytheEelsWing00000
198Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
199Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
200Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
201Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
202Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
203Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
204Nat LatuBears00000
205Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
206Blake CoombesBears00000
207Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
208Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
209Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
210Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
211Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
212Jasper McGillKnights00000
213Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
214Noah ReedKnights00000
215Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp00000
216Logan JonesKnightsCentre00000
217Montell KuruKnightsWing00000
218Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
219Billy BurkeSharks00000
220Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
221Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp00000
222Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row00000
223Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row00000
224Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
225Kobe FultonSea Eagles00000
226Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
227Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
228Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
229Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
230Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
231Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker00000
232Samuel HealeySharks00000
233Aston WarwickPanthers00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing6
2Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
3Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback5
4Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
5Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
6Jordan SwannRoostersCentre5
7Harrison HensonTigersWing5
8Ryan RivettSharksHalfback4
9Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row4
10Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker3
11Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
12Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock3
13Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
14Jacob DavisKnights3
15Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
16Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth3
17Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth3
18Cody LawsonPanthersFullback3
19Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback2
20Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
21Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker2
22Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing2
23Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre2
24Carson KahoRabbitohsWing2
25Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row2
26Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth2
27Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
28Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback2
29Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker2
30Sione VaihuTigers2
31Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre2
32Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp2
33Ryley SmithPanthersLock2
34Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing2
35Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback2
36Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
37Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing2
38Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
39Kobie WilsonSharksHooker2
40Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
41Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
42Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp2
43Michael AsomuaRaidersWing2
44Noah RyanKnights2
45Joshua BillingRaidersCentre2
46Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback2
47Deakin BrightRaidersCentre2
48Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp2
49Jordan SamraniSharksCentre2
50Romano CookRabbitohsHooker2
51Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre2
52Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre2
53Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
54Jayden SamraniDragonsWing2
55Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing2
56Semisi SikeiSharksProp1
57Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
58Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
59Ethan KingRoostersFullback1
60Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback1
61Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
62Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback1
63Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
64Issac RosarioBearsWing1
65Peter PoulosBearsWing1
66Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock1
67Kobe PochingBearsHooker1
68James UeseleSea EaglesProp1
69Brock ParkerEelsProp1
70Tayson FakaosiBearsProp1
71Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
72Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
73Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing1
74William Abou-ArrageSharks1
75Vaiala TamatiEelsCentre1
76Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth1
77Alexander LobbSteelersWing1
78Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
79Jack SandfordRaidersFullback1
80Blake HoskingSharksLock1
81Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
82Campbell FisherTigersProp1
83Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
84Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing1
85Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
86Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing1
87Liam TonpiRabbitohs1
88Etu LauiRabbitohs1
89Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp1
90Noah LesterSharksCentre1
91Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp1
92Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker1
93Joshua FinauSharksProp1
94Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre1
95Xavier SavageRaidersCentre1
96Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
97Mitchell PrestRaidersLock1
98Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
99Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
100Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback1
101Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing1
102Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row1
103Douglas LeviSharksCentre1
104Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
105Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
106Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock1
107Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
108Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
109Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre1
110Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback1
111Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth1
112Josh ChappellEelsFullback1
113Tyrone SauEelsFullback1
114Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
115Joseph DelleRaidersWing1
116Charlie LennonBulldogsLock1
117Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
118Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth1
119Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
120Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
121Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre1
122Braydon GuyanTigersProp1
123Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback1
124Samuel StonestreetSharksWing1
125Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
126Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row1
127Trent BorthwickTigersHooker1
128Oskar EnasioTigersCentre1
129Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
130Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row1
131Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
132Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing1
133Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
134Augustino MauuBears0
135Ernest McCarthyBears0
136Jordan DicksonBears0
137Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
138Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing0
139John Wesley-VungaBears0
140Damian NatiBears0
141Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
142Diego Bravo GrahamBulldogsSecond-row0
143Taine BolandBears0
144Nat LatuBears0
145Blake CoombesBears0
146Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
147Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback0
148Laidley RouseBears0
149Drew LloydEelsHooker0
150Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing0
151Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
152William TuitupouBulldogs0
153Trey PeniTigersCentre0
154Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
155Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
156Ezra HoweBulldogs0
157Markis AtoaTigersLock0
158Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth0
159Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback0
160Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
161Kylan MafoaEels0
162Koevy LemusuEels0
163David LangiEels0
164Larry MuagututiaEels0
165Brock ParkerEelsProp0
166Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp0
167Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
168Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
169Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp0
170Fonua PoleTigersCentre0
171Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
172Kristan Li MaiPanthersWing0
173Ilai TuiaPanthers0
174Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row0
175Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
176Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row0
177James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre0
178Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
179Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp0
180Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
181Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
182Livai SaukuruTigersCentre0
183Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
184Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback0
185Mason TeaguePanthers0
186Cruise TweediePanthersLock0
187Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre0
188Tim JohannssenKnights0
189Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
190Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
191Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
192Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
193Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing0
194Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing0
195Freeman ForsytheEelsWing0
196Augustino MauuBearsProp0
197Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
198Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
199Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
200Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
201Jake HayPanthers0
202Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
203Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row0
204Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
205Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre0
206Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
207Jasper McGillKnights0
208Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
209Noah ReedKnights0
210Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp0
211Logan JonesKnightsCentre0
212Montell KuruKnightsWing0
213Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
214Charles VakaRabbitohs0
215Drey MercyRabbitohs0
216Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp0
217Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row0
218Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing0
219Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles0
220Kobe FultonSea Eagles0
221Tobias HatcherSea Eagles0
222Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
223Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
224Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
225Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
226Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker0
227Samuel HealeySharks0
228Billy BurkeSharks0
229Waylon FiaiiSharks0
230Samuel JinksSharks0
231Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
232Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
233Aston WarwickPanthers0

Top Goal Scorers

2021 Top Goal Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth14001440
2Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback12101334
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback12001240
4Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
5Josh ChappellEelsFullback10101126
6Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback10101126
7Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
8Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback10001028
9Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth900922
10Alexander LobbSteelersWing520718
11Livai SaukuruTigersCentre610714
12Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback610734
13Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
14Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback400412
15Jordan SamraniSharksCentre400416
16Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300314
17Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row21036
18Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback300318
19Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback10016
20Ryley SmithPanthersLock100110
21Harrison HensonTigersWing100122
22Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
23Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback10012
24Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback100110
25Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100110
26Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
27Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth10016
28Fonua PoleTigersCentre10012
29Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
30Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback10012
31Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row00004
32Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
33Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
34Tayson FakaosiBearsProp00004
35Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
36Issac RosarioBearsWing00004
37Kobe PochingBearsHooker00004
38Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
39Peter PoulosBearsWing00004
40Noah RyanKnights00008
41Blake CoombesBears00000
42Jasper McGillKnights00000
43Nat LatuBears00000
44Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
45Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
46Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
47Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row00000
48Samuel HealeySharks00000
49Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing00004
50Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker00000
51Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
52Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
53Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
54Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
55Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
56Kobe FultonSea Eagles00000
57Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
58Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row00000
59Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp00000
60Noah ReedKnights00000
61Liam TonpiRabbitohs00004
62Etu LauiRabbitohs00004
63Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
64Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp00004
65Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
66Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
67Montell KuruKnightsWing00000
68Logan JonesKnightsCentre00000
69Travis PetersonKnightsWing00004
70Noah JohannssenKnightsProp00004
71Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp00000
72Taine BolandBears00000
73Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing00000
74Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row00004
75Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre00008
76Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback00000
77Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
78Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row00008
79Diego Bravo GrahamBulldogsSecond-row00000
80Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
81Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker00004
82Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
83Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
84William TuitupouBulldogs00000
85Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth00004
86Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp00004
87Xavier SavageRaidersCentre00004
88Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
89Mitchell PrestRaidersLock00004
90Trey PeniTigersCentre00000
91Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
92Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
93Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
94Nicholas FentonRoostersProp00004
95Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row00004
96Sione VaenukuRoostersProp00004
97Deakin BrightRaidersCentre00008
98Joshua BillingRaidersCentre00008
99Joseph DelleRaidersWing00004
100Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing00004

More in 2021 SG Ball