Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Prelim Final Results

2021 SG Ball Cup Preliminary Final Draw (Photo : Bryden Sharp bsphotos.com.au)
2021 SG Ball Cup Preliminary Final Draw (Photo : Bryden Sharp bsphotos.com.au)

2021 SG Ball Cup Preliminary Final Draw

Round 11 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup round 11 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
11190235619915718
21181230614616017
31181236020615417
4118032801829816
5107122921949815
6106222001782214
796122471866113
895042521985410
99414210218-89
109405190226-368
119315204230-267
129225146236-906
139207144226-824
149207120352-2324
15910880410-3302

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback44410106
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5240068
6Josh ChappellEelsFullback2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohsWing1200048
11Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row1200048
12Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth1200048
13Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3170046
14Jordan SwannRoostersCentre1100044
15Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4121042
17Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback900036
18Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback800032
19Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2120032
20Carson KahoRabbitohsWing800032
21Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback800032
22Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3100032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2101030
26Michael AsomuaRaidersWing700028
27Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock700028
28Samuel StonestreetSharksWing700028
29Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre700028
30Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback380028
31Deakin BrightRaidersCentre700028
32Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker610026
34Harrison HensonTigersWing610026
35Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre600024
36Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row600024
37Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing600024
38Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row600024
39Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
40Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre600024
41Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
43Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0101022
44Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker500020
45Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp500020
46Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing500020
47Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre500020
48Braydon GuyanKnightsProp500020
49Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker500020
50Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback500020
51Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker500020
53Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback170018
54Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
55Tyrone SauEelsFullback400016
56Corey RossRoostersCentre400016
57Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp400016
58Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
59Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing400016
60Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row400016
61Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp400016
62Jayme EliasTigersFullback400016
63Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing240016
64Kobie WilsonTigersHooker400016
65Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre400016
66Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing400016
67Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row400016
68Cooper RobertsDragonsWing400016
69Trey MooneyRaidersLock400016
70Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback070014
71Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock310014
72Trey BarlowDragonsFullback310014
73Joshua FinauSharksProp300012
74Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing300012
75Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
76Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
77Jacob DavisKnightsHooker300012
78Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth300012
79Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row300012
80Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock300012
81Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp300012
82Larry MuagututiaBulldogsProp300012
83Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row300012
84Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing300012
85Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback300012
86Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row300012
87Xavier SavageRaidersCentre300012
88Sione TapuosiEelsWing300012
89Joshua CoricDragonsLock300012
90Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing300012
91Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre210010
92Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
93Louie YehiaBulldogsWing20008
94Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback20008
95Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock20008
96Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing20008
97Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
98Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
99Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback04008
100Simon TitoPanthersCentre20008
101Charlie LennonBulldogsLock20008
102Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing20008
103Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row20008
104Trent BorthwickTigersHooker20008
105Oskar EnasioTigersCentre20008
106Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing20008
107Tutonu Junior WrightTigersWing20008
108Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
109Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
110Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing20008
111Ethan KingRoostersFullback20008
112James UeseleSea EaglesProp20008
113Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
114Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
115Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
116Sione VaihuTigersCentre20008
117Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing20008
118Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback20008
119Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing20008
120Semisi SikeiSharksProp20008
121Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker20008
122Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp20008
123Max SedgmanRoostersSecond-row20008
124Kobe PochingBearsHooker20008
125Ernest McCarthyBearsProp20008
126Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing20008
127Drew LloydEelsHooker20008
128Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing20008
129Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing20008
130Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
131Turoa WilliamsRoostersWing20008
132Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback20008
133Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth12008
134Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop20008
135Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row20008
136Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker20008
137Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing20008
138Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing20008
139Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp20008
140Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre20008
141Corey ThomasKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback20008
142Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing20008
143Kani ManuRoostersWing20008
144Fonua PoleTigersCentre11006
145Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing11006
146Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing11006
147Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
148Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing10004
149Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
150Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
151Cougar WheelerTigersProp10004
152Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row10004
153Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing10004
154Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
155Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
156Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
157Tim JohannssenKnights10004
158Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp10004
159Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock10004
160Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
161Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
162Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing10004
163Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
164Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
165Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth10004
166Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
167Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp10004
168Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row10004
169Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback10004
170James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre10004
171Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
172Harley LesterRabbitohsWing10004
173Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
174Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
175Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
176Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
177Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
178William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
179Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
180Ilai TuiaPanthersProp10004
181Jake HaySharksHalfback02004
182Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
183Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
184Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing10004
185Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
186Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker10004
187Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker10004
188Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
189Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row10004
190Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
191Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
192Montell KuruKnightsWing10004
193Logan JonesKnightsCentre10004
194Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
195Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
196Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
197Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
198Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
199Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp10004
200Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
201Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth02004
202Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
203Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
204Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
205Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
206Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
207Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
208Joseph DelleTigersWing10004
209Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp10004
210Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker10004
211Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row10004
212Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
213Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre10004
214Jack OwensSteelersProp10004
215Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing10004
216Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing10004
217Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row10004
218Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre10004
219Jay KirkTigersWing10004
220Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback10004
221Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth02004
222Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp10004
223Syddarys CassidySteelersProp10004
224Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp10004
225Adam RunchelPanthers10004
226Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp10004
227Riley JonesKnightsLock10004
228Jhett ButlerKnightsWing10004
229Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row10004
230Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing10004
231Carl BishopSharksCentre10004
232Clive BrettSteelersProp10004
233Riley WoodenDragonsHooker10004
234Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
236Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
237Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
238Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
239Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
240Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
241Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
242Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp00000
243Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
244Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
245Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
246Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
247Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
248Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
249Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
250Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
251Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
252Ofele LeneTigersWing00000
253Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
254Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
255James WalshSteelersWing00000
256Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
257Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
258Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
259Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
260Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
261Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
262Liam IsonSharksFullback00000
263Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
264Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
265Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
266Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
267Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
268Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
269Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
270Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
271Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
272Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
273Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
274Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000
275Terence PatoloDragonsCentre00000
276Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row00000
277Iverson MataiTigersFive-Eighth00000
278Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
279Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
280Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback00000
281Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
282Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
283Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row00000
284Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
285Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
286Corey AckersDragonsLock00000
287Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row00000
288Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row00000
289Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing00000
290Cainan HardimanEelsCentre00000
291Luke HansonPanthersFullback00000
292Taj FordSharksHalfback00000
293Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback00000
294Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
295Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
296Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
297Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row00000
298Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
299Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
300Josh DurkinRoostersFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
301Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
302Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
303TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
304Leroy MurraySea EaglesFullback, Halfback00000
305Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp00000
306Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock00000
307Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row00000
308Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
309John SagagaPanthersProp00000
310Patrick SpenceEelsFullback00000
311Domenico De StradisEelsLock00000
312Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
313Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing00000
314Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop00000
315Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth00000
316Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
317Bryan JorgensenBulldogsWing00000
318Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
319Kobe LepuaBearsWing00000
320Tristyn BallMagpiesProp00000
321Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
322Jacob WebsterDragonsProp00000
323Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
324Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
325Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
326Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
327Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
328Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
329Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row00000
330Jaxson RahmeKnightsProp00000
331Paul BryanKnightsProp00000
332Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row00000
333Franklin PeleSharksProp00000
334Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
335Faaletino TavanaTigersWing00000
336Jordan MillerMagpiesProp00000
337Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing00000
338Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing00000
339Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback00000
340Cassius TiaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
341Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth00000
342Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row00000
343Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback00000
344Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre00000
345Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
346Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback00000
347Jack KiddBearsWing00000
348Osca CattonSharksWing00000
349Chevy StewartRaidersFullback00000
350Dylan ChristensenSea EaglesHalfback00000
351Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
352Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
353Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
354Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
355Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
356Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
357Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
358Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
359Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
360Billy BurkeSharks00000
361Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
362Maxwell TaotuaTigersCentre, Wing00000
363Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row00000
364Zedrick TupuluaPanthers00000
365Antonio TaufaSea Eagles00000
366Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
367Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
368Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
369Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
370Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp00000
371Emmanuel Di BartoloRabbitohsHalfback00000
372Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
373Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
374Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback00000
375Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
376Caleb GarvieRaidersProp00000
377Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row00000
378Gabe StuartSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
379Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
380Noah ReedRabbitohsProp00000
381Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
382Jasper McGillKnights00000
383Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
384Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
385Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
386Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp00000
387Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
388Blake CoombesBears00000
389Nat LatuBears00000
390Taine BolandBears00000
391John Wesley-VungaBears00000
392Jordan DicksonBears00000
393Augustino MauuBears00000
394Laidley RouseBears00000
395Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
396David LangiEels00000
397Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
398Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
399Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
400Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row00000
401Declan MurrayEelsCentre00000
402Christian LoleniBearsProp00000
403David AfuDragonsCentre00000
404Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row00000
405Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback00000
406Bailey MyersBulldogsLock00000
407Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker00000
408Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
409Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
410Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
411Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
412Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
413William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row00000
414Robert ToiaRoostersCentre00000
415Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing00000
416Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row00000
417Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback00000
418Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
419Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
420Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigersCentre, Wing00000
421Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
422Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
423Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
424Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
425Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
426Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
427Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
428Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
429Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row00000
430Jack QuineDragonsProp, Second-row00000
431Araz NanvaEelsFullback00000
432Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock00000
433Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
434Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
435Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
436Bailey NashRaidersCentre00000
437Mitchell RogersBulldogsHooker00000
438Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing00000
439Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre00000
440Jai CamilleriEelsHooker00000
441Felix FaatiliSharksProp00000
442Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre00000
443Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
444Travis MaySea EaglesFive-Eighth00000
445Herman TofaeonoTigersProp00000
446Prinston EseraRaidersCentre00000
447Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker00000
448Matthew HillStormFullback00000
449Xavier Va’aRoostersProp00000
450Kallum Weatherall-StaceySea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
451Elijah-Shane TapauEelsProp00000
452Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing00000
453Blaize TalagiEelsProp00000
454Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
455Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
456Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop00000
457Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row00000
458Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback00000
459James FrazerDragonsHalfback00000
460Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
461Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing00000
462Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00000
463Brandon TikinauDragonsFive-Eighth00000
464Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
465Kyle PickeringSharksCentre00000
466Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop00000
467Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row00000
468Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row00000
469William CraigTigersCentre00000
470William AfualoBulldogsCentre00000
471Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback00000
472Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
473Cathane HillRoostersFullback, Wing00000
474Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock00000
475Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback00000
476Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp00000
477James CoyneSharksCentre00000
478Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp00000
479Levi ContiRoostersHalfback00000
480Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing00000
481Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing00000
482Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
483Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
484Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop00000
485Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
486Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
487William SaundersSharksHooker00000
488Jeremy TrappettKnightsFullback00000
489William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth00000
490Lyhkan King-TogiaDragonsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
491Brock ThomasKnightsProp00000
492Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback00000
493Luron PateaPanthersProp00000
494Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre00000
495Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing00000
496Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth00000
497Siaosi KalitiKnightsWing00000
498Jarvis LeafaRabbitohsSecond-row00000
499Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
500Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback00000
501Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre00000
502Billy ArenaBearsWing00000
503Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
504Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
505Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row00000
506Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
507Lance FualemaEelsProp00000
508Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre00000
509Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
510Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
511Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
512Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
513Kane GrahamKnightsProp00000
514Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing12
2Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row12
3Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth12
4Jordan SwannRoostersCentre11
5Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback9
6Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback8
7Carson KahoRabbitohsWing8
8Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback8
9Michael AsomuaRaidersWing7
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7
11Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock7
12Samuel StonestreetSharksWing7
13Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre7
14Deakin BrightRaidersCentre7
15Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre7
16Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre6
17Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row6
18Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing6
19Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker6
20Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
21Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row6
22Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6
23Harrison HensonTigersWing6
24Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre6
25Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing6
26Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5
27Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker5
28Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp5
29Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing5
30Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
31Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre5
32Braydon GuyanKnightsProp5
33Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker5
34Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback5
35Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
36Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker5
37Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4
38Tyrone SauEelsFullback4
39Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4
40Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre4
41Corey RossRoostersCentre4
42Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp4
43Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
44Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing4
45Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row4
46Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp4
47Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback4
48Jayme EliasTigersFullback4
49Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback4
50Kobie WilsonTigersHooker4
51Alexander LobbDragonsWing4
52Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre4
53Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing4
54Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row4
55Cooper RobertsDragonsWing4
56Trey MooneyRaidersLock4
57Joshua FinauSharksProp3
58Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing3
59Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
60Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
61Jacob DavisKnightsHooker3
62Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth3
63Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3
64Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row3
65Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3
66Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock3
67Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock3
68Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp3
69Larry MuagututiaBulldogsProp3
70Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row3
71Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing3
72Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback3
73Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
74Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback3
75Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row3
76Xavier SavageRaidersCentre3
77Sione TapuosiEelsWing3
78Joshua CoricDragonsLock3
79Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing3
80Trey BarlowDragonsFullback3
81Louie YehiaBulldogsWing2
82Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre2
83Josh ChappellEelsFullback2
84Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback2
85Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock2
86Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2
87Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing2
88Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2
89Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
90Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
91Simon TitoPanthersCentre2
92Charlie LennonBulldogsLock2
93Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing2
94Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row2
95Trent BorthwickTigersHooker2
96Oskar EnasioTigersCentre2
97Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing2
98Tutonu Junior WrightTigersWing2
99Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
100Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
101Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing2
102Ethan KingRoostersFullback2
103James UeseleSea EaglesProp2
104Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
105Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
106Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing2
107Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
108Sione VaihuTigersCentre2
109Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing2
110Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback2
111Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing2
112Semisi SikeiSharksProp2
113Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker2
114Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp2
115Max SedgmanRoostersSecond-row2
116Kobe PochingBearsHooker2
117Ernest McCarthyBearsProp2
118Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing2
119Drew LloydEelsHooker2
120Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing2
121Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing2
122Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
123Turoa WilliamsRoostersWing2
124Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback2
125Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop2
126Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row2
127Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker2
128Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing2
129Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing2
130Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp2
131Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre2
132Corey ThomasKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback2
133Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing2
134Kani ManuRoostersWing2
135Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
136Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1
137Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing1
138Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
139Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
140Cougar WheelerTigersProp1
141Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row1
142Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing1
143Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
144Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
145Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
146Tim JohannssenKnights1
147Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp1
148Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock1
149Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
150Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
151Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing1
152Fonua PoleTigersCentre1
153Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
154Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
155Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth1
156Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1
157Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback1
158Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp1
159Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row1
160Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing1
161Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback1
162James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre1
163Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
164Harley LesterRabbitohsWing1
165Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
166Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
167Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
168Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
169Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
170William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
171Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
172Ilai TuiaPanthersProp1
173Noah LesterSharksCentre1
174Blake HoskingSharksLock1
175Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing1
176Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
177Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker1
178Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker1
179Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
180Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row1
181Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
182Etu LauiRabbitohs1
183Montell KuruKnightsWing1
184Logan JonesKnightsCentre1
185Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
186Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
187Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
188Issac RosarioBearsWing1
189Peter PoulosBearsWing1
190Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp1
191Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
192Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback1
193Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
194Campbell FisherTigersProp1
195Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
196Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
197Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
198Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
199Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
200Joseph DelleTigersWing1
201Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp1
202Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker1
203Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row1
204Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
205Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre1
206Jack OwensSteelersProp1
207Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing1
208Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing1
209Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row1
210Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre1
211Jay KirkTigersWing1
212Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback1
213Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp1
214Syddarys CassidySteelersProp1
215Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp1
216Adam RunchelPanthers1
217Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp1
218Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing1
219Riley JonesKnightsLock1
220Jhett ButlerKnightsWing1
221Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row1
222Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing1
223Carl BishopSharksCentre1
224Clive BrettSteelersProp1
225Riley WoodenDragonsHooker1
226Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
227Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
228Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
229Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp0
230Josh FeledyTigersCentre0
231Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
232Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp0
233Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre0
234Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre0
235Suliasi AhoEelsWing0
236Junior TupouTigersCentre0
237Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
238Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre0
239Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row0
240Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback0
241Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback0
242Ofele LeneTigersWing0
243Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing0
244Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row0
245James WalshSteelersWing0
246Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing0
247Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop0
248Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre0
249Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback0
250Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing0
251Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre0
252Liam IsonSharksFullback0
253Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth0
254Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
255Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing0
256Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing0
257Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback0
258Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
259Augustino MauuBearsProp0
260Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
261Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth0
262Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing0
263Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback0
264Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing0
265Terence PatoloDragonsCentre0
266Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row0
267Iverson MataiTigersFive-Eighth0
268Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
269Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre0
270Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
271Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback0
272Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
273Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row0
274Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
275Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth0
276Corey AckersDragonsLock0
277Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row0
278Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row0
279Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing0
280Cainan HardimanEelsCentre0
281Luke HansonPanthersFullback0
282Taj FordSharksHalfback0
283Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback0
284Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
285Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
286Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
287Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
288Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row0
289Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
290Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
291Josh DurkinRoostersFive-Eighth, Fullback0
292Samuel GashRaidersCentre0
293Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker0
294TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
295Leroy MurraySea EaglesFullback, Halfback0
296Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp0
297Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock0
298Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row0
299Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
300John SagagaPanthersProp0
301Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback0
302Patrick SpenceEelsFullback0
303Domenico De StradisEelsLock0
304Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
305Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing0
306Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop0
307Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth0
308Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker0
309Bryan JorgensenBulldogsWing0
310Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
311Kobe LepuaBearsWing0
312Tristyn BallMagpiesProp0
313Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
314Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
315Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
316Jacob WebsterDragonsProp0
317Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
318Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
319Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker0
320Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock0
321Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
322Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row0
323Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row0
324Jaxson RahmeKnightsProp0
325Paul BryanKnightsProp0
326Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row0
327Franklin PeleSharksProp0
328Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
329Faaletino TavanaTigersWing0
330Jordan MillerMagpiesProp0
331Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing0
332Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing0
333Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback0
334Cassius TiaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
335Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth0
336Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row0
337Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback0
338Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre0
339Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
340Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback0
341Jack KiddBearsWing0
342Osca CattonSharksWing0
343Chevy StewartRaidersFullback0
344Dylan ChristensenSea EaglesHalfback0
345Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
346Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0
347Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row0
348Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
349Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
350Mason TeaguePanthersHooker0
351Jake HaySharksHalfback0
352Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock0
353Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
354Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
355Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row0
356Waylon FiaiiSharks0
357Billy BurkeSharks0
358Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row0
359Maxwell TaotuaTigersCentre, Wing0
360Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row0
361Zedrick TupuluaPanthers0
362Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
363Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
364Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
365Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
366Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
367Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp0
368Emmanuel Di BartoloRabbitohsHalfback0
369Drey MercyRabbitohs0
370Charles VakaRabbitohs0
371Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback0
372Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
373Caleb GarvieRaidersProp0
374Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row0
375Gabe StuartSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
376Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
377Noah ReedRabbitohsProp0
378Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
379Jasper McGillKnights0
380Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
381Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
382Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
383Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
384Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp0
385Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
386Blake CoombesBears0
387Nat LatuBears0
388Taine BolandBears0
389Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth0
390John Wesley-VungaBears0
391Jordan DicksonBears0
392Augustino MauuBears0
393Laidley RouseBears0
394Brock ParkerEelsProp0
395David LangiEels0
396Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row0
397Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
398Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback0
399Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row0
400Declan MurrayEelsCentre0
401Christian LoleniBearsProp0
402David AfuDragonsCentre0
403Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row0
404Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback0
405Bailey MyersBulldogsLock0
406Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker0
407Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
408Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
409Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
410Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
411Ezra HoweBulldogs0
412William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row0
413Robert ToiaRoostersCentre0
414Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing0
415Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row0
416Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback0
417Hamish StewartDragonsLock0
418Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row0
419Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigersCentre, Wing0
420Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
421Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
422Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
423Markis AtoaTigersLock0
424Samuel McCullochSharksProp0
425Cameron KanaanTigersFullback0
426Cooper ToyRoostersWing0
427Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker0
428Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row0
429Jack QuineDragonsProp, Second-row0
430Araz NanvaEelsFullback0
431Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock0
432Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback0
433Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth0
434Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre0
435Bailey NashRaidersCentre0
436Mitchell RogersBulldogsHooker0
437Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing0
438Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre0
439Jai CamilleriEelsHooker0
440Felix FaatiliSharksProp0
441Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre0
442Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
443Travis MaySea EaglesFive-Eighth0
444Herman TofaeonoTigersProp0
445Prinston EseraRaidersCentre0
446Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker0
447Matthew HillStormFullback0
448Xavier Va’aRoostersProp0
449Kallum Weatherall-StaceySea EaglesFullback, Wing0
450Elijah-Shane TapauEelsProp0
451Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing0
452Blaize TalagiEelsProp0
453Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp0
454Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing0
455Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop0
456Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row0
457Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback0
458James FrazerDragonsHalfback0
459Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
460Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing0
461Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre0
462Brandon TikinauDragonsFive-Eighth0
463Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp0
464Kyle PickeringSharksCentre0
465Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop0
466Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row0
467Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row0
468William CraigTigersCentre0
469William AfualoBulldogsCentre0
470Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback0
471Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth0
472Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
473Cathane HillRoostersFullback, Wing0
474Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock0
475Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback0
476Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp0
477James CoyneSharksCentre0
478Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp0
479Levi ContiRoostersHalfback0
480Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing0
481Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing0
482Remi MantSea EaglesProp0
483Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
484Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop0
485Tana PapuPanthersLock0
486Sam TuivaitiEelsProp0
487William SaundersSharksHooker0
488Jeremy TrappettKnightsFullback0
489William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth0
490Lyhkan King-TogiaDragonsCentre, Five-Eighth0
491Brock ThomasKnightsProp0
492Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback0
493Luron PateaPanthersProp0
494Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre0
495Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing0
496Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth0
497Siaosi KalitiKnightsWing0
498Jarvis LeafaRabbitohsSecond-row0
499Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
500Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback0
501Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre0
502Billy ArenaBearsWing0
503Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
504Jett ForbesSharksWing0
505Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row0
506Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
507Lance FualemaEelsProp0
508Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre0
509Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
510Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
511Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
512Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
513Kane GrahamKnightsProp0
514Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock0

Top Goal Kickers

2021 Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing522054124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback441045106
3Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row33203574
4Josh ChappellEelsFullback28112967
5Ryan RivettSharksHalfback29002982
6Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback24002468
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth23002362
8Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing21202350
9Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback17001746
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback13101456
11Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback12101342
12Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker12001232
13Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback10101130
15Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row10101122
16Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
17Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback10001032
18Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback800832
19Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback800828
20Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre700730
21Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback700714
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback700718
23Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
24Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback40048
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing400416
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
27Jake HaySharksHalfback20024
28Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth20024
29Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth20028
30Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth20024
31Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre100110
32Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100126
34Fonua PoleTigersCentre10016
35Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
36Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
37Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing10016
38Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock100114
39Harrison HensonTigersWing100126
40Trey BarlowDragonsFullback100114
41Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing10016
42Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
43Louie YehiaBulldogsWing00008
44Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
45Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
46Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
47Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
48Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
49Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp00000
50Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
51Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
52Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
53Michael AsomuaRaidersWing000028
54Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp00004
55Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
56Tyrone SauEelsFullback000016
57Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
58Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback00008
59Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
60Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing00004
61Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
62Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
63Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
64Ofele LeneTigersWing00000
65Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
66Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
67James WalshSteelersWing00000
68Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
69Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
70Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
71Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
72Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
73Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
74Liam IsonSharksFullback00000
75Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
76Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
77Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
78Josh BevanRoostersHooker00004
79Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
80Alan HoltenRoostersHooker00004
81Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock00008
82Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
83Cougar WheelerTigersProp00004
84Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
85Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback000032
86Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
87Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre000024
88Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker000020
89Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
90Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
91Joshua FinauSharksProp000012
92Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row00004
93Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing000012
94Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing00008
95Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp000020
96Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
97Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing00004
98Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
99Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000
100Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row000012

More in 2021 SG Ball