Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Elimination Final Results

Parramatta Eels Development Squads for 2022 (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Round 10 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 10 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1971128812616215
2971127814813015
3970229217112114
4970224814010814
596211901345614
6961227216011213
796122471866113
895042521985410
99414210218-89
109405190226-368
119315204230-267
129225146236-906
139207144226-824
149207120352-2324
15910880410-3302

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback44410106
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5240068
6Josh ChappellEelsFullback2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohsWing1200048
11Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row1200048
12Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth1200048
13Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3170046
14Jordan SwannRoostersCentre1100044
15Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4121042
17Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback900036
18Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback800032
19Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2120032
20Carson KahoRabbitohsWing800032
21Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback800032
22Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3100032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2101030
26Michael AsomuaRaidersWing700028
27Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock700028
28Samuel StonestreetSharksWing700028
29Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre700028
30Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback380028
31Deakin BrightRaidersCentre700028
32Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker610026
34Harrison HensonTigersWing610026
35Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre600024
36Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row600024
37Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing600024
38Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row600024
39Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
40Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre600024
41Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
43Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0101022
44Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker500020
45Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp500020
46Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing500020
47Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre500020
48Braydon GuyanKnightsProp500020
49Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker500020
50Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback500020
51Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker500020
53Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback170018
54Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
55Tyrone SauEelsFullback400016
56Corey RossRoostersCentre400016
57Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp400016
58Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
59Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing400016
60Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row400016
61Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp400016
62Jayme EliasTigersFullback400016
63Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing240016
64Kobie WilsonTigersHooker400016
65Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre400016
66Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing400016
67Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row400016
68Cooper RobertsDragonsWing400016
69Trey MooneyRaidersLock400016
70Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback070014
71Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock310014
72Trey BarlowDragonsFullback310014
73Joshua FinauSharksProp300012
74Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing300012
75Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
76Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
77Jacob DavisKnightsHooker300012
78Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth300012
79Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row300012
80Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock300012
81Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp300012
82Larry MuagututiaBulldogsProp300012
83Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row300012
84Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing300012
85Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback300012
86Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row300012
87Xavier SavageRaidersCentre300012
88Sione TapuosiEelsWing300012
89Joshua CoricDragonsLock300012
90Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing300012
91Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre210010
92Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
93Louie YehiaBulldogsWing20008
94Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback20008
95Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock20008
96Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing20008
97Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
98Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
99Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback04008
100Simon TitoPanthersCentre20008
101Charlie LennonBulldogsLock20008
102Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing20008
103Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row20008
104Trent BorthwickTigersHooker20008
105Oskar EnasioTigersCentre20008
106Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing20008
107Tutonu Junior WrightTigersWing20008
108Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
109Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
110Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing20008
111Ethan KingRoostersFullback20008
112James UeseleSea EaglesProp20008
113Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
114Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
115Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
116Sione VaihuTigersCentre20008
117Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing20008
118Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback20008
119Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing20008
120Semisi SikeiSharksProp20008
121Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker20008
122Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp20008
123Max SedgmanRoostersSecond-row20008
124Kobe PochingBearsHooker20008
125Ernest McCarthyBearsProp20008
126Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing20008
127Drew LloydEelsHooker20008
128Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing20008
129Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing20008
130Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
131Turoa WilliamsRoostersWing20008
132Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback20008
133Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth12008
134Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop20008
135Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row20008
136Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker20008
137Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing20008
138Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing20008
139Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp20008
140Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre20008
141Corey ThomasKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback20008
142Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing20008
143Kani ManuRoostersWing20008
144Fonua PoleTigersCentre11006
145Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing11006
146Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing11006
147Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
148Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing10004
149Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
150Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
151Cougar WheelerTigersProp10004
152Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row10004
153Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing10004
154Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
155Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
156Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
157Tim JohannssenKnights10004
158Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp10004
159Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock10004
160Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
161Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
162Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing10004
163Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
164Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
165Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth10004
166Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
167Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp10004
168Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row10004
169Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback10004
170James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre10004
171Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
172Harley LesterRabbitohsWing10004
173Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
174Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
175Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
176Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
177Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
178William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
179Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
180Ilai TuiaPanthersProp10004
181Jake HaySharksHalfback02004
182Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
183Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
184Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing10004
185Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
186Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker10004
187Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker10004
188Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
189Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row10004
190Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
191Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
192Montell KuruKnightsWing10004
193Logan JonesKnightsCentre10004
194Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
195Noah JohannssenTigersProp10004
196Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
197Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
198Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
199Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp10004
200Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
201Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth02004
202Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
203Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
204Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
205Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
206Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
207Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
208Joseph DelleTigersWing10004
209Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp10004
210Yehya AyacheEelsHooker10004
211Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row10004
212Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
213Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre10004
214Jack OwensSteelersProp10004
215Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing10004
216Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing10004
217Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row10004
218Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre10004
219Jay KirkTigersWing10004
220Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback10004
221Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth02004
222Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp10004
223Syddarys CassidySteelersProp10004
224Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp10004
225Adam RunchelPanthers10004
226Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp10004
227Riley JonesKnightsLock10004
228Jhett ButlerKnightsWing10004
229Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row10004
230Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing10004
231Carl BishopSharksCentre10004
232Clive BrettSteelersProp10004
233Riley WoodenDragonsHooker10004
234Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
236Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
237Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
238Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
239Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
240Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
241Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
242Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp00000
243Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
244Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
245Raffaele De StradisEelsSecond-row00000
246Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
247Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
248Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
249Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
250Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
251Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
252Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
253Ofele LeneTigersWing00000
254Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
255Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
256James WalshSteelersWing00000
257Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
258Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
259Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
260Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
261Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
262Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
263Liam IsonSharksFullback00000
264Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
265Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
266Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
267Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
268Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
269Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
270Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
271Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
272Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
273Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
274Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
275Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000
276Terence PatoloDragonsCentre00000
277Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row00000
278Iverson MataiTigersFive-Eighth00000
279Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
280Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
281Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback00000
282Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
283Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
284Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row00000
285Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
286Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
287Corey AckersDragonsLock00000
288Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row00000
289Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row00000
290Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing00000
291Cainan HardimanEelsCentre00000
292Luke HansonPanthersFullback00000
293Taj FordSharksHalfback00000
294Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback00000
295Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
296Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
297Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
298Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row00000
299Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
300Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
301Josh DurkinRoostersFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
302Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
303Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
304TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
305Leroy MurraySea EaglesFullback, Halfback00000
306Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp00000
307Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock00000
308Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row00000
309Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
310John SagagaPanthersProp00000
311Patrick SpenceEelsFullback00000
312Domenico De StradisEelsLock00000
313Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
314Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing00000
315Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop00000
316Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth00000
317Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
318Bryan JorgensenBulldogsWing00000
319Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
320Kobe LepuaBearsWing00000
321Tristyn BallMagpiesProp00000
322Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
323Jacob WebsterDragonsProp00000
324Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
325Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
326Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
327Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
328Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
329Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
330Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row00000
331Jaxson RahmeKnightsProp00000
332Paul BryanKnightsProp00000
333Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row00000
334Franklin PeleSharksProp00000
335Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
336Faaletino TavanaTigersWing00000
337Jordan MillerMagpiesProp00000
338Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing00000
339Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing00000
340Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback00000
341Cassius TiaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
342Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth00000
343Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row00000
344Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback00000
345Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre00000
346Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
347Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback00000
348Jack KiddBearsWing00000
349Osca CattonSharksWing00000
350Chevy StewartRaidersFullback00000
351Dylan ChristensenSea EaglesHalfback00000
352Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
353Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
354Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
355Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
356Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
357Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
358Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
359Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
360Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
361Billy BurkeSharks00000
362Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
363Maxwell TaotuaTigersCentre, Wing00000
364Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row00000
365Zedrick TupuluaPanthers00000
366Antonio TaufaSea Eagles00000
367Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
368Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
369Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
370Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
371Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp00000
372Emmanuel Di BartoloRabbitohsHalfback00000
373Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
374Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
375Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback00000
376Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
377Caleb GarvieRaidersProp00000
378Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row00000
379Gabe StuartSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
380Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
381Noah ReedRabbitohsProp00000
382Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
383Jasper McGillKnights00000
384Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
385Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
386Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
387Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp00000
388Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
389Blake CoombesBears00000
390Nat LatuBears00000
391Taine BolandBears00000
392John Wesley-VungaBears00000
393Jordan DicksonBears00000
394Augustino MauuBears00000
395Laidley RouseBears00000
396Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
397David LangiEels00000
398Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
399Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
400Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
401Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row00000
402Declan MurrayEelsCentre00000
403Christian LoleniBearsProp00000
404David AfuDragonsCentre00000
405Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row00000
406Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback00000
407Bailey MyersBulldogsLock00000
408Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker00000
409Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
410Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
411Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
412Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
413Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
414William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row00000
415Robert ToiaRoostersCentre00000
416Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing00000
417Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row00000
418Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback00000
419Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
420Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
421Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigersCentre, Wing00000
422Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
423Vaka AhoTigersProp, Second-row00000
424Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
425Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
426Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
427Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
428Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
429Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
430Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row00000
431Jack QuineDragonsProp, Second-row00000
432Araz NanvaEelsFullback00000
433Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock00000
434Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
435Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
436Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
437Bailey NashRaidersCentre00000
438Mitchell RogersBulldogsHooker00000
439Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing00000
440Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre00000
441Jai CamilleriEelsHooker00000
442Felix FaatiliSharksProp00000
443Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre00000
444Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
445Travis MaySea EaglesFive-Eighth00000
446Herman TofaeonoTigersProp00000
447Prinston EseraRaidersCentre00000
448Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker00000
449Matthew HillStormFullback00000
450Xavier Va’aRoostersProp00000
451Kallum Weatherall-StaceySea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
452Elijah-Shane TapauEelsProp00000
453Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing00000
454Blaize TalagiEelsProp00000
455Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
456Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
457Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop00000
458Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row00000
459Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback00000
460James FrazerDragonsHalfback00000
461Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
462Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing00000
463Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00000
464Brandon TikinauDragonsFive-Eighth00000
465Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
466Kyle PickeringSharksCentre00000
467Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop00000
468Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row00000
469Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row00000
470William CraigTigersCentre00000
471William AfualoBulldogsCentre00000
472Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback00000
473Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
474Cathane HillRoostersFullback, Wing00000
475Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock00000
476Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback00000
477Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp00000
478James CoyneSharksCentre00000
479Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp00000
480Levi ContiRoostersHalfback00000
481Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing00000
482Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing00000
483Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
484Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
485Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop00000
486Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
487Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
488William SaundersSharksHooker00000
489Jeremy TrappettKnightsFullback00000
490William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth00000
491Lyhkan King-TogiaDragonsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
492Brock ThomasKnightsProp00000
493Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback00000
494Luron PateaPanthersProp00000
495Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre00000
496Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing00000
497Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth00000
498Siaosi KalitiKnightsWing00000
499Jarvis LeafaRabbitohsSecond-row00000
500Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
501Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback00000
502Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre00000
503Billy ArenaBearsWing00000
504Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
505Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
506Cayne NicholasTigersHooker, Second-row00000
507Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
508Lance FualemaEelsProp00000
509Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre00000
510Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
511Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
512Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
513Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
514Kane GrahamKnightsProp00000
515Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock00000
516Nicholas StonestreetStormSecond-row00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing12
2Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row12
3Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth12
4Jordan SwannRoostersCentre11
5Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback9
6Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback8
7Carson KahoRabbitohsWing8
8Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback8
9Michael AsomuaRaidersWing7
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7
11Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock7
12Samuel StonestreetSharksWing7
13Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre7
14Deakin BrightRaidersCentre7
15Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre7
16Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre6
17Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row6
18Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing6
19Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker6
20Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
21Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row6
22Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6
23Harrison HensonTigersWing6
24Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre6
25Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing6
26Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5
27Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker5
28Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp5
29Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing5
30Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
31Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre5
32Braydon GuyanKnightsProp5
33Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker5
34Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback5
35Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
36Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker5
37Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4
38Tyrone SauEelsFullback4
39Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4
40Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre4
41Corey RossRoostersCentre4
42Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp4
43Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
44Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing4
45Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row4
46Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp4
47Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback4
48Jayme EliasTigersFullback4
49Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback4
50Kobie WilsonTigersHooker4
51Alexander LobbDragonsWing4
52Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre4
53Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing4
54Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row4
55Cooper RobertsDragonsWing4
56Trey MooneyRaidersLock4
57Joshua FinauSharksProp3
58Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing3
59Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
60Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
61Jacob DavisKnightsHooker3
62Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth3
63Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3
64Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row3
65Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3
66Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock3
67Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock3
68Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp3
69Larry MuagututiaBulldogsProp3
70Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row3
71Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing3
72Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback3
73Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
74Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback3
75Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row3
76Xavier SavageRaidersCentre3
77Sione TapuosiEelsWing3
78Joshua CoricDragonsLock3
79Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing3
80Trey BarlowDragonsFullback3
81Louie YehiaBulldogsWing2
82Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre2
83Josh ChappellEelsFullback2
84Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback2
85Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock2
86Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2
87Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing2
88Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2
89Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
90Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
91Simon TitoPanthersCentre2
92Charlie LennonBulldogsLock2
93Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing2
94Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row2
95Trent BorthwickTigersHooker2
96Oskar EnasioTigersCentre2
97Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing2
98Tutonu Junior WrightTigersWing2
99Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
100Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
101Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing2
102Ethan KingRoostersFullback2
103James UeseleSea EaglesProp2
104Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
105Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
106Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing2
107Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
108Sione VaihuTigersCentre2
109Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing2
110Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback2
111Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing2
112Semisi SikeiSharksProp2
113Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker2
114Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp2
115Max SedgmanRoostersSecond-row2
116Kobe PochingBearsHooker2
117Ernest McCarthyBearsProp2
118Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing2
119Drew LloydEelsHooker2
120Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing2
121Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing2
122Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
123Turoa WilliamsRoostersWing2
124Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback2
125Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop2
126Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row2
127Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker2
128Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing2
129Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing2
130Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp2
131Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre2
132Corey ThomasKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback2
133Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing2
134Kani ManuRoostersWing2
135Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
136Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1
137Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing1
138Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
139Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
140Cougar WheelerTigersProp1
141Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row1
142Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing1
143Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
144Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
145Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
146Tim JohannssenKnights1
147Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp1
148Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock1
149Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
150Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
151Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing1
152Fonua PoleTigersCentre1
153Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
154Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
155Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth1
156Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1
157Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback1
158Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp1
159Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row1
160Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing1
161Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback1
162James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre1
163Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
164Harley LesterRabbitohsWing1
165Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
166Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
167Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
168Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
169Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
170William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
171Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
172Ilai TuiaPanthersProp1
173Noah LesterSharksCentre1
174Blake HoskingSharksLock1
175Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing1
176Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
177Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker1
178Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker1
179Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
180Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row1
181Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
182Etu LauiRabbitohs1
183Montell KuruKnightsWing1
184Logan JonesKnightsCentre1
185Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
186Noah JohannssenTigersProp1
187Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
188Issac RosarioBearsWing1
189Peter PoulosBearsWing1
190Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp1
191Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
192Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback1
193Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
194Campbell FisherTigersProp1
195Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
196Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
197Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
198Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
199Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
200Joseph DelleTigersWing1
201Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp1
202Yehya AyacheEelsHooker1
203Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row1
204Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
205Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre1
206Jack OwensSteelersProp1
207Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing1
208Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing1
209Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row1
210Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre1
211Jay KirkTigersWing1
212Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback1
213Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp1
214Syddarys CassidySteelersProp1
215Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp1
216Adam RunchelPanthers1
217Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp1
218Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing1
219Riley JonesKnightsLock1
220Jhett ButlerKnightsWing1
221Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row1
222Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing1
223Carl BishopSharksCentre1
224Clive BrettSteelersProp1
225Riley WoodenDragonsHooker1
226Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
227Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
228Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
229Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp0
230Josh FeledyTigersCentre0
231Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
232Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp0
233Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre0
234Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre0
235Raffaele De StradisEelsSecond-row0
236Suliasi AhoEelsWing0
237Junior TupouTigersCentre0
238Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
239Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre0
240Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row0
241Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback0
242Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback0
243Ofele LeneTigersWing0
244Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing0
245Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row0
246James WalshSteelersWing0
247Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing0
248Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop0
249Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre0
250Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback0
251Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing0
252Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre0
253Liam IsonSharksFullback0
254Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth0
255Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
256Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing0
257Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing0
258Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback0
259Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
260Augustino MauuBearsProp0
261Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
262Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth0
263Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing0
264Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback0
265Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing0
266Terence PatoloDragonsCentre0
267Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row0
268Iverson MataiTigersFive-Eighth0
269Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
270Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre0
271Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
272Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback0
273Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
274Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row0
275Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
276Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth0
277Corey AckersDragonsLock0
278Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row0
279Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row0
280Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing0
281Cainan HardimanEelsCentre0
282Luke HansonPanthersFullback0
283Taj FordSharksHalfback0
284Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback0
285Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
286Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
287Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
288Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
289Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row0
290Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
291Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
292Josh DurkinRoostersFive-Eighth, Fullback0
293Samuel GashRaidersCentre0
294Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker0
295TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
296Leroy MurraySea EaglesFullback, Halfback0
297Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp0
298Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock0
299Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row0
300Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
301John SagagaPanthersProp0
302Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback0
303Patrick SpenceEelsFullback0
304Domenico De StradisEelsLock0
305Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
306Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing0
307Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop0
308Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth0
309Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker0
310Bryan JorgensenBulldogsWing0
311Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
312Kobe LepuaBearsWing0
313Tristyn BallMagpiesProp0
314Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
315Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
316Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
317Jacob WebsterDragonsProp0
318Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
319Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
320Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker0
321Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock0
322Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
323Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row0
324Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row0
325Jaxson RahmeKnightsProp0
326Paul BryanKnightsProp0
327Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row0
328Franklin PeleSharksProp0
329Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
330Faaletino TavanaTigersWing0
331Jordan MillerMagpiesProp0
332Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing0
333Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing0
334Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback0
335Cassius TiaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
336Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth0
337Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row0
338Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback0
339Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre0
340Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
341Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback0
342Jack KiddBearsWing0
343Osca CattonSharksWing0
344Chevy StewartRaidersFullback0
345Dylan ChristensenSea EaglesHalfback0
346Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
347Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0
348Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row0
349Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
350Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
351Mason TeaguePanthersHooker0
352Jake HaySharksHalfback0
353Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock0
354Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
355Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
356Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row0
357Waylon FiaiiSharks0
358Billy BurkeSharks0
359Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row0
360Maxwell TaotuaTigersCentre, Wing0
361Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row0
362Zedrick TupuluaPanthers0
363Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
364Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
365Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
366Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
367Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
368Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp0
369Emmanuel Di BartoloRabbitohsHalfback0
370Drey MercyRabbitohs0
371Charles VakaRabbitohs0
372Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback0
373Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
374Caleb GarvieRaidersProp0
375Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row0
376Gabe StuartSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
377Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
378Noah ReedRabbitohsProp0
379Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
380Jasper McGillKnights0
381Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
382Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
383Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
384Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
385Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp0
386Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
387Blake CoombesBears0
388Nat LatuBears0
389Taine BolandBears0
390Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth0
391John Wesley-VungaBears0
392Jordan DicksonBears0
393Augustino MauuBears0
394Laidley RouseBears0
395Brock ParkerEelsProp0
396David LangiEels0
397Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row0
398Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
399Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback0
400Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row0
401Declan MurrayEelsCentre0
402Christian LoleniBearsProp0
403David AfuDragonsCentre0
404Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row0
405Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback0
406Bailey MyersBulldogsLock0
407Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker0
408Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
409Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
410Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
411Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
412Ezra HoweBulldogs0
413William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row0
414Robert ToiaRoostersCentre0
415Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing0
416Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row0
417Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback0
418Hamish StewartDragonsLock0
419Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row0
420Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereTigersCentre, Wing0
421Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
422Vaka AhoTigersProp, Second-row0
423Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
424Markis AtoaTigersLock0
425Samuel McCullochSharksProp0
426Cameron KanaanTigersFullback0
427Cooper ToyRoostersWing0
428Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker0
429Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row0
430Jack QuineDragonsProp, Second-row0
431Araz NanvaEelsFullback0
432Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock0
433Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback0
434Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth0
435Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre0
436Bailey NashRaidersCentre0
437Mitchell RogersBulldogsHooker0
438Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing0
439Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre0
440Jai CamilleriEelsHooker0
441Felix FaatiliSharksProp0
442Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre0
443Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
444Travis MaySea EaglesFive-Eighth0
445Herman TofaeonoTigersProp0
446Prinston EseraRaidersCentre0
447Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker0
448Matthew HillStormFullback0
449Xavier Va’aRoostersProp0
450Kallum Weatherall-StaceySea EaglesFullback, Wing0
451Elijah-Shane TapauEelsProp0
452Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing0
453Blaize TalagiEelsProp0
454Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp0
455Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing0
456Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop0
457Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row0
458Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback0
459James FrazerDragonsHalfback0
460Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
461Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing0
462Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre0
463Brandon TikinauDragonsFive-Eighth0
464Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp0
465Kyle PickeringSharksCentre0
466Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop0
467Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row0
468Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row0
469William CraigTigersCentre0
470William AfualoBulldogsCentre0
471Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback0
472Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth0
473Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
474Cathane HillRoostersFullback, Wing0
475Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock0
476Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback0
477Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp0
478James CoyneSharksCentre0
479Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp0
480Levi ContiRoostersHalfback0
481Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing0
482Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing0
483Remi MantSea EaglesProp0
484Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
485Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop0
486Tana PapuPanthersLock0
487Sam TuivaitiEelsProp0
488William SaundersSharksHooker0
489Jeremy TrappettKnightsFullback0
490William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth0
491Lyhkan King-TogiaDragonsCentre, Five-Eighth0
492Brock ThomasKnightsProp0
493Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback0
494Luron PateaPanthersProp0
495Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre0
496Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing0
497Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth0
498Siaosi KalitiKnightsWing0
499Jarvis LeafaRabbitohsSecond-row0
500Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
501Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback0
502Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre0
503Billy ArenaBearsWing0
504Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
505Jett ForbesSharksWing0
506Cayne NicholasTigersHooker, Second-row0
507Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
508Lance FualemaEelsProp0
509Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre0
510Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
511Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
512Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
513Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
514Kane GrahamKnightsProp0
515Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock0
516Nicholas StonestreetStormSecond-row0

Top Goal Kickers

2021 Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing522054124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback441045106
3Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row33203574
4Josh ChappellEelsFullback28112967
5Ryan RivettSharksHalfback29002982
6Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback24002468
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth23002362
8Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing21202350
9Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback17001746
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback13101456
11Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback12101342
12Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker12001232
13Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback10101130
15Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row10101122
16Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
17Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback10001032
18Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback800832
19Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback800828
20Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre700730
21Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback700714
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback700718
23Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
24Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback40048
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing400416
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
27Jake HaySharksHalfback20024
28Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth20024
29Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth20028
30Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth20024
31Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre100110
32Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100126
34Fonua PoleTigersCentre10016
35Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
36Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
37Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing10016
38Ryley SmithEelsFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock100114
39Harrison HensonTigersWing100126
40Trey BarlowDragonsFullback100114
41Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing10016
42Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
43Louie YehiaBulldogsWing00008
44Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
45Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
46Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
47Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
48Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
49Jarred WilliamsSea EaglesProp00000
50Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
51Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
52Raffaele De StradisEelsSecond-row00000
53Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
54Michael AsomuaRaidersWing000028
55Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp00004
56Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
57Tyrone SauEelsFullback000016
58Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
59Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback00008
60Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
61Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing00004
62Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
63Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
64Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
65Ofele LeneTigersWing00000
66Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
67Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
68James WalshSteelersWing00000
69Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
70Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
71Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
72Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
73Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
74Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
75Liam IsonSharksFullback00000
76Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
77Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
78Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
79Josh BevanRoostersHooker00004
80Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
81Alan HoltenRoostersHooker00004
82Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock00008
83Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
84Cougar WheelerTigersProp00004
85Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
86Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback000032
87Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
88Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre000024
89Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker000020
90Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
91Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
92Joshua FinauSharksProp000012
93Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row00004
94Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing000012
95Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing00008
96Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp000020
97Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
98Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing00004
99Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
100Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000

More in 2021 SG Ball