Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 3 Results

NSWRL SG Ball Cup - Round 4 Draw Nth Sydney Bears in action agasint the Sharks at Shark Park in Rnd 3 (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
NSWRL SG Ball Cup - Round 4 Draw Nth Sydney Bears in action agasint the Sharks at Shark Park in Rnd 3 (Photo : Steve Montgomery Sports Photography)

Round 3 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 3

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
133009810886
233007044266
333005226266
433003824146
532015632244
632016644224
732014828204
832014828204
932015262-104
1031024666-202
1131023864-262
1231024878-302
1330032440-160
1430032892-640
1530032498-740

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback44410106
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5240068
6Josh ChappellEelsFullback2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohsWing1200048
11Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth1200048
12Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row1200048
13Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3170046
14Jordan SwannRoostersCentre1100044
15Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4121042
17Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback900036
18Carson KahoRabbitohsWing800032
19Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3100032
20Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback800032
21Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback800032
22Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2120032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2101030
26Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre700028
27Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback380028
28Samuel StonestreetSharksWing700028
29Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock700028
30Michael AsomuaRaidersWing700028
31Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre700028
32Deakin BrightRaidersCentre700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker610026
34Harrison HensonTigersWing610026
35Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row600024
36Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing600024
37Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row600024
38Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre600024
39Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing600024
40Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
41Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
43Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0101022
44Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
45Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker500020
46Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre500020
47Braydon GuyanKnightsProp500020
48Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker500020
49Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp500020
50Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing500020
51Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker500020
53Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
54Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback170018
55Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing400016
56Jayme EliasTigersFullback400016
57Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre400016
58Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row400016
59Corey RossRoostersCentre400016
60Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp400016
61Trey MooneyRaidersLock400016
62Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
63Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing400016
64Cooper RobertsDragonsWing400016
65Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp400016
66Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing240016
67Tyrone SauEelsFullback400016
68Kobie WilsonSharksHooker400016
69Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row400016
70Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback070014
71Trey BarlowDragonsFullback310014
72Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock310014
73Joshua CoricDragonsLock300012
74Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row300012
75Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth300012
76Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing300012
77Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
78Jacob DavisEelsHooker300012
79Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback300012
80Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row300012
81Joshua FinauSharksProp300012
82Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing300012
83Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
84Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing300012
85Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row300012
86Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock300012
87Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp300012
88Larry MuagututiaEelsProp300012
89Sione TapuosiEelsWing300012
90Xavier SavageRaidersCentre300012
91Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre210010
92Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
93Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing20008
94Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing20008
95Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing20008
96Semisi SikeiSharksProp20008
97Kani ManuRoostersWing20008
98Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
99Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
100Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing20008
101Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing20008
102Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing20008
103Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
104Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing20008
105Lachlan BlackburnEelsCentre, Second-row20008
106Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing20008
107Ethan KingRoostersFullback20008
108Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
109Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback04008
110Simon TitoPanthersCentre20008
111Charlie LennonBulldogsLock20008
112Trent BorthwickTigersHooker20008
113Oskar EnasioTigersCentre20008
114Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing20008
115Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker20008
116Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp20008
117Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock20008
118Turoa WilliamsEelsWing20008
119Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback20008
120Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing20008
121Tutonu Junior WrightSea EaglesWing20008
122Louie YehiaBulldogsWing20008
123Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre20008
124Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp20008
125Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth20008
126Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row20008
127Kobe PochingBearsHooker20008
128James UeseleSea EaglesProp20008
129Ernest McCarthyBearsProp20008
130Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
131Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
132Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing20008
133Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
134Drew LloydEelsHooker20008
135Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback20008
136Sione VaihuTigersCentre20008
137Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing20008
138Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row20008
139Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback20008
140Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth12008
141Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker20008
142Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop20008
143Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
144Fonua PoleTigersCentre11006
145Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing11006
146Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing11006
147Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre10004
148Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
149Jack OwensSteelersProp10004
150Ilai TuiaPanthersProp10004
151Carl BishopSharksCentre10004
152Jake HaySharksHalfback02004
153Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing10004
154Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
155Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing10004
156Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
157Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing10004
158Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
159Clive BrettSteelersProp10004
160Riley WoodenDragonsHooker10004
161James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre10004
162Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
163Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
164Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
165Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing10004
166Harley LesterRabbitohsWing10004
167Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
168Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
169Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp10004
170Adam RunchelPanthers10004
171Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp10004
172Riley JonesKnightsLock10004
173Jhett ButlerKnightsWing10004
174Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row10004
175Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing10004
176Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
177Tim JohannssenKnights10004
178Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp10004
179Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
180Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker10004
181Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker10004
182Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
183Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row10004
184Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
185Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
186Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
187Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
188Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp10004
189Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock10004
190Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
191Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row10004
192Cougar WheelerTigersProp10004
193Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
194Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row10004
195Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback10004
196Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing10004
197Montell KuruKnightsWing10004
198Jay KirkTigersWing10004
199Logan JonesKnightsCentre10004
200Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row10004
201Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
202Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
203Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
204Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
205Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
206Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback10004
207Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth02004
208Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp10004
209Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre10004
210Syddarys CassidySteelersProp10004
211Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
212Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
213Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp10004
214Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
215Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth10004
216Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
217Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth02004
218Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
219Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
220Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
221Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker10004
222Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
223Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
224Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
225William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
226Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row10004
227Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
228Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
229Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
230Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing10004
231Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
232Joseph DelleTigersWing10004
233Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp10004
234Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
236Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
237Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
238Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
239Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
240Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing00000
241Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
242Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
243Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
244Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
245Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
246Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
247Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
248Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
249Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
250Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
251Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
252Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
253Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
254Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
255Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
256Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
257Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
258Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
259Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing00000
260Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
261Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
262Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
263Billy BurkeSharks00000
264Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
265Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
266Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
267Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
268Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
269TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
270Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
271Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
272Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
273Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
274Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback00000
275Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
276Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth00000
277Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row00000
278Kyle PickeringSharksCentre00000
279Declan MurrayEelsCentre00000
280Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp00000
281Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock00000
282Christian LoleniBearsProp00000
283Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row00000
284David AfuDragonsCentre00000
285Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row00000
286Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row00000
287Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock00000
288Jaxson RahmeRabbitohsProp00000
289Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing00000
290Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
291John SagagaPanthersProp00000
292Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre00000
293Patrick SpenceEelsFullback00000
294Domenico De StradisEelsLock00000
295Jai CamilleriEelsHooker00000
296Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp00000
297James CoyneSharksCentre00000
298Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
299Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop00000
300Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback00000
301Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
302Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
303Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
304Felix FaatiliSharksProp00000
305Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row00000
306Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp00000
307Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
308Paul BryanKnightsProp00000
309Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
310Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing00000
311Levi ContiTigersHalfback00000
312Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre00000
313Corey AckersDragonsLock00000
314Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop00000
315Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row00000
316Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row00000
317Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing00000
318Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing00000
319Cainan HardimanEelsCentre00000
320Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
321Luke HansonPanthersFullback00000
322Travis MayKnightsFive-Eighth00000
323Taj FordSteelersHalfback00000
324Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth00000
325Herman TofaeonoTigersProp00000
326Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback00000
327Prinston EseraRaidersCentre00000
328Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker00000
329Matthew HillStormFullback00000
330Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing00000
331Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
332Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
333Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
334Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
335Xavier Va’aRoostersProp00000
336Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
337Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
338Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
339Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop00000
340Ofele LeneMagpiesWing00000
341Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
342Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
343Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
344Kallum Weatherall-StaceyBulldogsFullback, Wing00000
345Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
346Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing00000
347James WalshSteelersWing00000
348Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
349Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
350Mitchell TaotuaSea EaglesLock, Second-row00000
351Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
352Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
353Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
354Antonio TaufaSea Eagles00000
355Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
356Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
357Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
358Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
359Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
360Liam IsonPanthersFullback00000
361Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
362Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
363Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row00000
364Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp00000
365Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
366Kobe LepuaBearsWing00000
367Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback00000
368Emmanuel Di BartoloSea EaglesHalfback00000
369Tristyn BallMagpiesProp00000
370Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
371Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
372Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row00000
373Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
374Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
375Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker00000
376Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
377Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
378Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
379Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback00000
380Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
381Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
382Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
383Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
384Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
385Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
386Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
387Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
388Jacob WebsterDragonsProp00000
389Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
390Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
391Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
392Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
393Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
394William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row00000
395Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
396Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row00000
397Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
398Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
399Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
400Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
401Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop00000
402Kane GrahamSteelersProp00000
403Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row00000
404Caleb GarvieKnightsProp00000
405Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row00000
406Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row00000
407Siaosi KalitiRoostersWing00000
408William CraigMagpiesCentre00000
409Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
410Lyhkan King-TogiaSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth00000
411Jarvis LeafaBulldogsSecond-row00000
412Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
413Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
414Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000
415William AfualoBulldogsCentre00000
416Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
417Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
418Lance FualemaEelsProp00000
419Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
420Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
421Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row00000
422Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback00000
423Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing00000
424Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
425Jordan MillerMagpiesProp00000
426Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre00000
427Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback00000
428Terence PatoloDragonsCentre00000
429Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing00000
430Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing00000
431Noah ReedEelsProp00000
432Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback00000
433Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
434Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
435Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
436Jasper McGillKnights00000
437Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
438Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
439Luron PateaPanthersProp00000
440Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth00000
441Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
442Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row00000
443Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
444Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row00000
445Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
446Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth00000
447Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback00000
448Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre00000
449Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
450Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
451Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
452Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp00000
453Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback00000
454Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback00000
455Jack KiddBearsWing00000
456Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
457Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
458Osca CattonSharksWing00000
459Blake CoombesBears00000
460Chevy StewartRaidersFullback00000
461Nat LatuBears00000
462Taine BolandBears00000
463Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre00000
464Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
465Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback00000
466Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback00000
467John Wesley-VungaBears00000
468Jordan DicksonBears00000
469Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row00000
470James FrazerDragonsHalfback00000
471Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
472Billy ArenaBearsWing00000
473Augustino MauuBears00000
474Jack QuineSteelersProp00000
475Laidley RouseBears00000
476Araz NanvaEelsFullback00000
477Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
478Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
479Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
480Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
481David LangiEels00000
482Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
483Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
484Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock00000
485Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre00000
486Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing00000
487Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
488Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00000
489Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing00000
490Robert ToiaRoostersCentre00000
491Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing00000
492Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing00000
493Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
494Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row00000
495Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
496Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback00000
497Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
498Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback00000
499Blaize TalagiEelsProp00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing12
2Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth12
3Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row12
4Jordan SwannRoostersCentre11
5Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback9
6Carson KahoRabbitohsWing8
7Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback8
8Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback8
9Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre7
10Samuel StonestreetSharksWing7
11Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock7
12Michael AsomuaRaidersWing7
13Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre7
14Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7
15Deakin BrightRaidersCentre7
16Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker6
17Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row6
18Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing6
19Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
20Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row6
21Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre6
22Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing6
23Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6
24Harrison HensonTigersWing6
25Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre6
26Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
27Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker5
28Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre5
29Braydon GuyanKnightsProp5
30Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5
31Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker5
32Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp5
33Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing5
34Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback5
35Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
36Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker5
37Alexander LobbDragonsWing4
38Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing4
39Jayme EliasTigersFullback4
40Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre4
41Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row4
42Corey RossRoostersCentre4
43Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp4
44Trey MooneyRaidersLock4
45Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
46Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback4
47Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing4
48Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre4
49Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4
50Cooper RobertsDragonsWing4
51Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp4
52Tyrone SauEelsFullback4
53Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback4
54Kobie WilsonSharksHooker4
55Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4
56Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row4
57Joshua CoricDragonsLock3
58Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row3
59Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3
60Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth3
61Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing3
62Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback3
63Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
64Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
65Jacob DavisEelsHooker3
66Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback3
67Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row3
68Joshua FinauSharksProp3
69Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing3
70Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
71Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing3
72Trey BarlowDragonsFullback3
73Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3
74Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row3
75Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock3
76Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp3
77Larry MuagututiaEelsProp3
78Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock3
79Sione TapuosiEelsWing3
80Xavier SavageRaidersCentre3
81Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing2
82Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing2
83Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing2
84Semisi SikeiSharksProp2
85Kani ManuRoostersWing2
86Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
87Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
88Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing2
89Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing2
90Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing2
91Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
92Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing2
93Lachlan BlackburnEelsCentre, Second-row2
94Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing2
95Ethan KingRoostersFullback2
96Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
97Simon TitoPanthersCentre2
98Charlie LennonBulldogsLock2
99Trent BorthwickTigersHooker2
100Oskar EnasioTigersCentre2
101Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing2
102Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker2
103Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp2
104Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock2
105Turoa WilliamsEelsWing2
106Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback2
107Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2
108Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing2
109Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2
110Tutonu Junior WrightSea EaglesWing2
111Louie YehiaBulldogsWing2
112Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre2
113Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre2
114Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp2
115Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth2
116Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row2
117Kobe PochingBearsHooker2
118James UeseleSea EaglesProp2
119Ernest McCarthyBearsProp2
120Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
121Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
122Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing2
123Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing2
124Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
125Drew LloydEelsHooker2
126Josh ChappellEelsFullback2
127Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback2
128Sione VaihuTigersCentre2
129Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing2
130Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row2
131Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback2
132Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker2
133Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop2
134Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
135Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre1
136Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
137Jack OwensSteelersProp1
138Ilai TuiaPanthersProp1
139Carl BishopSharksCentre1
140Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing1
141Noah LesterSharksCentre1
142Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing1
143Blake HoskingSharksLock1
144Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing1
145Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
146Clive BrettSteelersProp1
147Riley WoodenDragonsHooker1
148James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre1
149Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
150Campbell FisherTigersProp1
151Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
152Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing1
153Harley LesterRabbitohsWing1
154Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
155Fonua PoleTigersCentre1
156Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
157Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp1
158Adam RunchelPanthers1
159Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp1
160Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing1
161Riley JonesKnightsLock1
162Jhett ButlerKnightsWing1
163Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row1
164Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing1
165Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
166Tim JohannssenKnights1
167Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp1
168Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
169Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker1
170Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1
171Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker1
172Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
173Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row1
174Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
175Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback1
176Etu LauiRabbitohs1
177Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
178Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp1
179Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock1
180Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
181Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row1
182Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing1
183Cougar WheelerTigersProp1
184Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
185Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row1
186Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback1
187Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing1
188Montell KuruKnightsWing1
189Jay KirkTigersWing1
190Logan JonesKnightsCentre1
191Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row1
192Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
193Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
194Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
195Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
196Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
197Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback1
198Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp1
199Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre1
200Syddarys CassidySteelersProp1
201Issac RosarioBearsWing1
202Peter PoulosBearsWing1
203Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp1
204Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
205Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth1
206Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
207Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback1
208Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
209Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
210Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
211Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker1
212Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
213Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
214Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1
215Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
216William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
217Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
218Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row1
219Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
220Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
221Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
222Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing1
223Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
224Joseph DelleTigersWing1
225Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp1
226Hamish StewartDragonsLock0
227Samuel McCullochSharksProp0
228Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row0
229Cameron KanaanTigersFullback0
230Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing0
231Cooper ToyRoostersWing0
232Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker0
233Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row0
234Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback0
235Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp0
236Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
237Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
238Mason TeaguePanthersHooker0
239Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth0
240Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp0
241Jake HaySharksHalfback0
242Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing0
243Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock0
244Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre0
245Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback0
246Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker0
247Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
248Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
249Samuel GashRaidersCentre0
250Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing0
251Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row0
252Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
253Waylon FiaiiSharks0
254Billy BurkeSharks0
255Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback0
256Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
257Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker0
258Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock0
259Tana PapuPanthersLock0
260TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
261Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row0
262Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
263Jett ForbesSharksWing0
264Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row0
265Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback0
266Sam TuivaitiEelsProp0
267Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth0
268Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row0
269Kyle PickeringSharksCentre0
270Declan MurrayEelsCentre0
271Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp0
272Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock0
273Christian LoleniBearsProp0
274Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row0
275David AfuDragonsCentre0
276Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row0
277Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row0
278Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock0
279Jaxson RahmeRabbitohsProp0
280Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing0
281Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
282John SagagaPanthersProp0
283Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre0
284Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback0
285Patrick SpenceEelsFullback0
286Domenico De StradisEelsLock0
287Jai CamilleriEelsHooker0
288Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp0
289James CoyneSharksCentre0
290Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre0
291Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop0
292Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
293Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback0
294Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
295Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
296Felix FaatiliSharksProp0
297Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row0
298Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp0
299Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
300Paul BryanKnightsProp0
301Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth0
302Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing0
303Levi ContiTigersHalfback0
304Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre0
305Corey AckersDragonsLock0
306Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop0
307Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row0
308Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row0
309Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing0
310Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing0
311Cainan HardimanEelsCentre0
312Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
313Luke HansonPanthersFullback0
314Travis MayKnightsFive-Eighth0
315Taj FordSteelersHalfback0
316Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth0
317Herman TofaeonoTigersProp0
318Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback0
319Prinston EseraRaidersCentre0
320Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker0
321Matthew HillStormFullback0
322Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing0
323Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
324Remi MantSea EaglesProp0
325Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
326Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
327Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row0
328Xavier Va’aRoostersProp0
329Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback0
330Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
331Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback0
332Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop0
333Ofele LeneMagpiesWing0
334Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing0
335Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row0
336Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
337Kallum Weatherall-StaceyBulldogsFullback, Wing0
338Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
339Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing0
340James WalshSteelersWing0
341Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing0
342Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker0
343Mitchell TaotuaSea EaglesLock, Second-row0
344Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop0
345Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
346Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre0
347Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
348Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback0
349Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing0
350Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
351Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre0
352Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
353Liam IsonPanthersFullback0
354Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
355Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
356Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row0
357Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp0
358Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth0
359Kobe LepuaBearsWing0
360Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback0
361Emmanuel Di BartoloSea EaglesHalfback0
362Tristyn BallMagpiesProp0
363Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
364Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing0
365Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row0
366Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
367Drey MercyRabbitohs0
368Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
369Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker0
370Charles VakaRabbitohs0
371Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
372Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing0
373Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
374Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback0
375Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
376Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
377Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
378Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
379Markis AtoaTigersLock0
380Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback0
381Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
382Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
383Jacob WebsterDragonsProp0
384Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
385Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
386Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
387Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
388Ezra HoweBulldogs0
389William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row0
390Augustino MauuBearsProp0
391Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row0
392Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
393Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth0
394Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
395Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
396Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop0
397Kane GrahamSteelersProp0
398Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row0
399Caleb GarvieKnightsProp0
400Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row0
401Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row0
402Siaosi KalitiRoostersWing0
403William CraigMagpiesCentre0
404Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing0
405Lyhkan King-TogiaSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth0
406Jarvis LeafaBulldogsSecond-row0
407Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
408Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback0
409Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing0
410William AfualoBulldogsCentre0
411Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
412Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
413Lance FualemaEelsProp0
414Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
415Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
416Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row0
417Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback0
418Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing0
419Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
420Jordan MillerMagpiesProp0
421Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre0
422Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback0
423Terence PatoloDragonsCentre0
424Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing0
425Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing0
426Noah ReedEelsProp0
427Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth0
428Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback0
429Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
430Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
431Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
432Jasper McGillKnights0
433Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
434Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
435Luron PateaPanthersProp0
436Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth0
437Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
438Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row0
439Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
440Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row0
441Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
442Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp0
443Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth0
444Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback0
445Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre0
446Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
447Josh FeledyTigersCentre0
448Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
449Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp0
450Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback0
451Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback0
452Jack KiddBearsWing0
453Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
454Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
455Osca CattonSharksWing0
456Blake CoombesBears0
457Chevy StewartRaidersFullback0
458Nat LatuBears0
459Taine BolandBears0
460Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre0
461Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre0
462Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0
463Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth0
464Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback0
465John Wesley-VungaBears0
466Jordan DicksonBears0
467Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row0
468James FrazerDragonsHalfback0
469Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre0
470Billy ArenaBearsWing0
471Augustino MauuBears0
472Jack QuineSteelersProp0
473Laidley RouseBears0
474Araz NanvaEelsFullback0
475Suliasi AhoEelsWing0
476Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
477Junior TupouTigersCentre0
478Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
479Brock ParkerEelsProp0
480Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0
481David LangiEels0
482Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row0
483Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
484Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock0
485Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre0
486Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing0
487Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre0
488Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre0
489Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing0
490Robert ToiaRoostersCentre0
491Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing0
492Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing0
493Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
494Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row0
495Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
496Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback0
497Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
498Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback0
499Blaize TalagiEelsProp0

Top Goal Scorers

2021 Top Goal Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing522054124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback441045106
3Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row33203574
4Ryan RivettSharksHalfback29002982
5Josh ChappellEelsFullback28112967
6Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback24002468
7Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing21202350
8Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth23002362
9Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback17001746
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback13101456
11Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback12101342
12Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker12001232
13Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback10101130
15Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row10101122
16Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback10001032
17Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
18Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback800828
19Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback800832
20Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback700714
21Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre700730
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback700718
23Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
24Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback40048
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing400416
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
27Jake HaySharksHalfback20024
28Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth20024
29Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth20024
30Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth20028
31Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100126
32Fonua PoleTigersCentre10016
33Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing10016
34Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
35Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
36Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing10016
37Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre100110
38Trey BarlowDragonsFullback100114
39Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
40Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock100114
41Harrison HensonTigersWing100126
42Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
43Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
44Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre00004
45Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
46Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
47Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing00008
48Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing00000
49Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
50Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing00008
51Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
52Joshua CoricDragonsLock000012
53Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00004
54Jack OwensSteelersProp00004
55Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
56Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
57Ilai TuiaPanthersProp00004
58Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
59Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
60Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
61Carl BishopSharksCentre00004
62Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
63Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
64Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
65Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
66Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
67Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing00004
68Noah LesterSharksCentre00004
69Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
70Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing00004
71Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00008
72Semisi SikeiSharksProp00008
73Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
74Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
75Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
76Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
77Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
78Blake HoskingSharksLock00004
79Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing00000
80Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
81Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
82Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
83Billy BurkeSharks00000
84Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
85Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
86Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
87Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
88Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing00004
89Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row000012
90Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
91TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
92Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
93Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
94Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
95Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row00004
96Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
97Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback00000
98Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
99Clive BrettSteelersProp00004
100Carson KahoRabbitohsWing000032

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in 2021 SG Ball