Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Rnd 7 Draw

SG Ball Cup Rnd 7 Catch Up Round (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
SG Ball Cup Rnd 7 - Catch Up Round (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Round 9 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 9 ladder

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
186021721066614
2861125011613413
3861125013012013
486202121229012
586202361657112
685211921504211
785211931682511
885302341449010
98431200180209
109450190226-368
119252146236-906
128251204230-265
138260126190-644
148260114296-1824
15817070330-2602

Round 7 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 7 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
1971128812616215
2971127814813015
3972029217112114
4972024814010814
596121901345614
6962127216011213
796212471866113
895402521985410
99441210218-89
109450190226-368
119351204230-267
129252146236-906
139270144226-824
149270120352-2324
15918080410-3302

Top Point Scorers Round 7

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback44110100
2Alexander LobbSteelersWing24420100
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6290082
4Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth5240068
5Josh ChappellEelsFullback2281167
6Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4230062
7Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth1271060
8Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigersCentre1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohsWing1200048
11Joshua BillingRaidersCentre1200048
12Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
13Jordan SwannRoostersCentre1000040
14Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3130038
15Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback3121038
16Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth900036
17Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth900036
18Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback3100032
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback480032
20Carson KahoRabbitohsWing800032
21Romano CookRabbitohsHooker2120032
22Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback2101030
23Jordan SamraniSharksCentre470030
24Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock700028
25Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre700028
26Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre700028
27Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea EaglesFive-Eighth700028
28Michael AsomuaRaidersWing700028
29Samuel StonestreetSharksWing700028
30Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback380028
31Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker610026
32Harrison HensonTigersWing610026
33Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing600024
34Jackson Shereb (c)SteelersSecond-row600024
35Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre600024
36Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre600024
37Deakin BrightRaidersCentre600024
38Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre600024
39Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
40Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback600024
41Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row0101022
42Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
43Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp500020
44Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker500020
45Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre500020
46Braydon GuyanTigersProp500020
47Noah RyanKnightsFullback500020
48Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing500020
49Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
50Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
51Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback170018
52Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing400016
53Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp400016
54Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker400016
55Trey MooneyRaidersLock400016
56Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker400016
57Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback240016
58Tyrone SauEelsFullback400016
59Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
60Cooper RobertsSteelersWing400016
61Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row400016
62Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row400016
63Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp400016
64Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row400016
65Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing400016
66Jayme EliasTigersFullback400016
67Kobie WilsonSharksHooker400016
68Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback070014
69Trey BarlowSteelersFullback310014
70Ryley SmithPanthersLock310014
71Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre300012
72Xavier SavageRaidersCentre300012
73Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
74Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth300012
75Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback300012
76Corey RossRoostersCentre300012
77Sione TapuosiEelsWing300012
78Jacob DavisKnights300012
79Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock300012
80Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row300012
81Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp300012
82Joshua FinauSharksProp300012
83Cody LawsonPanthersFullback300012
84Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre300012
85Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
86Freeman ForsytheEelsWing300012
87Larry MuagututiaEelsProp300012
88Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
89Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre210010
90Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback20008
91Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing20008
92Lachlan ValeBulldogs20008
93Mitchell PrestRaidersLock20008
94Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row20008
95Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker20008
96Kobe PochingBearsHooker20008
97Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row20008
98Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre20008
99Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp20008
100Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth12008
101Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing20008
102Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
103Joshua CoricSteelersLock20008
104Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing20008
105Mitchell ReeveDragonsWing20008
106Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker20008
107Semisi SikeiSharksProp20008
108Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth20008
109Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp20008
110Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing20008
111Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock20008
112Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing20008
113Kristian Li MaiPanthersWing20008
114Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing20008
115Louie YehiaBulldogsWing20008
116Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
117Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing20008
118Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing20008
119Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
120Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback04008
121Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing20008
122Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre20008
123Jayden SamraniDragonsWing20008
124Charlie LennonBulldogsLock20008
125Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
126Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
127Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing20008
128Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
129Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback20008
130Trent BorthwickTigersHooker20008
131Ernest McCarthyBearsProp20008
132Kani ManuRoostersWing20008
133Oskar EnasioTigersCentre20008
134Sione VaihuTigers20008
135Drew LloydEelsHooker20008
136Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
137James UeseleSea EaglesProp20008
138Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
139Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing20008
140Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing11006
141Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing11006
142Fonua PoleTigersCentre11006
143Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row10004
144Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
145Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
146Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
147Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
148Logan JonesKnightsCentre10004
149Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing10004
150Koevy LemusuEels10004
151Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
152Jay KirkMagpiesWing10004
153Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre10004
154Montell KuruKnightsWing10004
155Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
156Joseph DelleRaidersWing10004
157Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth02004
158Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
159Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
160Brock ParkerEelsProp10004
161Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
162Keanu Wright-DunrobinEelsFive-Eighth10004
163Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth10004
164Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
165Jack SandfordRaidersFullback10004
166Tayson FakaosiBearsProp10004
167Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
168Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
169Travis Barrett-HancockSteelersSecond-row10004
170Syddarys CassidySteelersProp10004
171Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
172Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
173Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre10004
174Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
175Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth10004
176Taine WoodfordDragonsProp10004
177Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth02004
178William Abou-ArrageSharks10004
179Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
180Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback10004
181Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
182Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
183Ron TooalaThunderbolts10004
184Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp10004
185Adam RunchelDragons10004
186Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
187Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
188Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
189Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp10004
190Clive BrettSteelersProp10004
191Riley WoodenSteelersHooker10004
192Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
193Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
194Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
195James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre10004
196Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row10004
197Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
198Kobe FultonSea EaglesHalfback10004
199Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
200Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
201Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing10004
202Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing10004
203Harley LesterRabbitohsWing10004
204Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker10004
205Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
206Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
207Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp10004
208Tim JohannssenKnights10004
209Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
210Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
211Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing10004
212Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row10004
213Jhett ButlerKnightsWing10004
214Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp10004
215Riley JonesKnightsLock10004
216Ethan KingRoostersFullback10004
217Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp10004
218Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
219Jake HayPanthersHalfback02004
220Douglas LeviSharksCentre10004
221Cougar WheelerTigersProp10004
222Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing10004
223Carl BishopSharksCentre10004
224Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
225Caleb CoroneosEelsWing10004
226Ilai TuiaPanthersProp10004
227Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
228Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
229Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre10004
230Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
231Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback10004
232Jack OwensSteelersProp10004
233Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing10004
234Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock10004
235Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
236Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
237Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
238Aston WarwickPanthers00000
239Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
240Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
241David LangiEels00000
242Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
243Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
244Billy BurkeSharks00000
245Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
246Mason TeaguePanthers00000
247Kylan MafoaEels00000
248Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth00000
249Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
250Joshua AlhazimEelsSecond-row00000
251Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
252Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row00000
253Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
254Cruise TweediePanthersLock00000
255Kyle PickeringSharksCentre00000
256Samuel JinksSharks00000
257Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre00000
258Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
259Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
260Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing00000
261Augustino MauuBears00000
262Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
263Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
264Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
265Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
266Jasper McGillKnights00000
267Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
268Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
269Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
270Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
271Noah ReedKnights00000
272Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
273Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
274Trey PeniTigersCentre00000
275Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
276Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
277Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
278William TuitupouBulldogs00000
279Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
280Caleb TohiEelsFive-Eighth00000
281Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
282Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
283Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
284Moala Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
285Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
286Samuel KanaanTigersCentre00000
287Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
288Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
289Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
290Jonah PezetThunderboltsHalfback00000
291Laidley RouseBears00000
292Niwhai PuruPanthersFive-Eighth00000
293Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
294Jordan DicksonBears00000
295John Wesley-VungaBears00000
296Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
297Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
298Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
299Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
300Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
301Taine BolandBears00000
302Nat LatuBears00000
303Blake CoombesBears00000
304Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
305Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
306Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
307Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
308Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
309Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000

Top Try Scorers Round 7

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing12
2Joshua BillingRaidersCentre12
3Jordan SwannRoostersCentre10
4Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth9
5Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth9
6Carson KahoRabbitohsWing8
7Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre7
8Samuel StonestreetSharksWing7
9Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock7
10Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre7
11Kaeo Weekes (c)Sea EaglesFive-Eighth7
12Michael AsomuaRaidersWing7
13Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback7
14Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing6
15Jackson Shereb (c)SteelersSecond-row6
16Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6
17Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker6
18Deakin BrightRaidersCentre6
19Harrison HensonTigersWing6
20Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre6
21Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre6
22Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
23Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback6
24Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre6
25Noah RyanKnightsFullback5
26Braydon GuyanTigersProp5
27Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
28Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
29Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing5
30Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth5
31Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker5
32Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp5
33Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre5
34Kobie WilsonSharksHooker4
35Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp4
36Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
37Cooper RobertsSteelersWing4
38Jordan SamraniSharksCentre4
39Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row4
40Tyrone SauEelsFullback4
41Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker4
42Jayme EliasTigersFullback4
43Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker4
44Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback4
45Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4
46Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row4
47Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing4
48Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback4
49Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp4
50Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row4
51Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing4
52Trey MooneyRaidersLock4
53Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3
54Larry MuagututiaEelsProp3
55Corey RossRoostersCentre3
56Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre3
57Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
58Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp3
59Trey BarlowSteelersFullback3
60Jacob DavisKnights3
61Freeman ForsytheEelsWing3
62Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock3
63Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre3
64Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row3
65Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
66Sione TapuosiEelsWing3
67Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback3
68Xavier SavageRaidersCentre3
69Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback3
70Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback3
71Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth3
72Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
73Ryley SmithPanthersLock3
74Cody LawsonPanthersFullback3
75Joshua FinauSharksProp3
76Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback3
77Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing2
78Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback2
79Louie YehiaBulldogsWing2
80Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre2
81Charlie LennonBulldogsLock2
82Romano CookRabbitohsHooker2
83Mitchell ReeveDragonsWing2
84Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing2
85Trent BorthwickTigersHooker2
86Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback2
87Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre2
88Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing2
89Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker2
90Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock2
91Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre2
92Kobe PochingBearsHooker2
93Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row2
94Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp2
95Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp2
96Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth2
97Oskar EnasioTigersCentre2
98Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing2
99James UeseleSea EaglesProp2
100Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback2
101Sione VaihuTigers2
102Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
103Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing2
104Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing2
105Lachlan ValeBulldogs2
106Jayden SamraniDragonsWing2
107Semisi SikeiSharksProp2
108Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
109Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing2
110Kani ManuRoostersWing2
111Kristian Li MaiPanthersWing2
112Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row2
113Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker2
114Josh ChappellEelsFullback2
115Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing2
116Drew LloydEelsHooker2
117Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
118Ernest McCarthyBearsProp2
119Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
120Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
121Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback2
122Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing2
123Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing2
124Joshua CoricSteelersLock2
125Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
126Alexander LobbSteelersWing2
127Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
128Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
129Mitchell PrestRaidersLock2
130Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing2
131Jack SandfordRaidersFullback1
132Logan JonesKnightsCentre1
133Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row1
134Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
135Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
136Travis Barrett-HancockSteelersSecond-row1
137Jay KirkMagpiesWing1
138Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
139Montell KuruKnightsWing1
140Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
141Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing1
142Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback1
143Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre1
144Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
145Joseph DelleRaidersWing1
146William Abou-ArrageSharks1
147Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
148Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
149Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
150Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
151Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback1
152Keanu Wright-DunrobinEelsFive-Eighth1
153Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth1
154Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
155Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
156Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
157Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
158Tayson FakaosiBearsProp1
159Peter PoulosBearsWing1
160Issac RosarioBearsWing1
161Koevy LemusuEels1
162Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
163Syddarys CassidySteelersProp1
164Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre1
165Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth1
166Taine WoodfordDragonsProp1
167Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback1
168Brock ParkerEelsProp1
169Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
170Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth1
171Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
172Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
173Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing1
174Ron TooalaThunderbolts1
175Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp1
176Douglas LeviSharksCentre1
177Harley LesterRabbitohsWing1
178Clive BrettSteelersProp1
179Riley WoodenSteelersHooker1
180Ethan KingRoostersFullback1
181Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback1
182Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
183Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row1
184Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
185James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre1
186Kobe FultonSea EaglesHalfback1
187Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
188Campbell FisherTigersProp1
189Livai SaukuruTigersCentre1
190Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
191Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing1
192Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
193Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
194Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker1
195Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
196Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp1
197Tim JohannssenKnights1
198Fonua PoleTigersCentre1
199Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
200Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
201Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing1
202Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row1
203Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp1
204Jhett ButlerKnightsWing1
205Adam RunchelDragons1
206Riley JonesKnightsLock1
207Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing1
208Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
209Etu LauiRabbitohs1
210Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
211Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
212Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
213Jack OwensSteelersProp1
214Ilai TuiaPanthersProp1
215Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
216Carl BishopSharksCentre1
217Cougar WheelerTigersProp1
218Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing1
219Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing1
220Noah LesterSharksCentre1
221Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp1
222Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre1
223Caleb CoroneosEelsWing1
224Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp1
225Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing1
226Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock1
227Blake HoskingSharksLock1
228Waylon FiaiiSharks0
229Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
230Billy BurkeSharks0
231Aston WarwickPanthers0
232Kyle PickeringSharksCentre0
233Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
234Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
235Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
236Brock ParkerEelsProp0
237Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth0
238Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row0
239Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
240Joshua AlhazimEelsSecond-row0
241Mason TeaguePanthers0
242Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
243Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre0
244Cruise TweediePanthersLock0
245Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback0
246David LangiEels0
247Samuel JinksSharks0
248Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre0
249Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
250Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row0
251Kylan MafoaEels0
252Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
253Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
254Jake HayPanthersHalfback0
255Jordan DicksonBears0
256Samuel KanaanTigersCentre0
257Markis AtoaTigersLock0
258Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
259Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth0
260Noah ReedKnights0
261Trey PeniTigersCentre0
262Moala Graham-TaufaRoostersWing0
263Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
264Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
265Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
266Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
267Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
268Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback0
269Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
270Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
271Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
272Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
273Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
274Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing0
275Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
276Niwhai PuruPanthersFive-Eighth0
277Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
278Ezra HoweBulldogs0
279William TuitupouBulldogs0
280Augustino MauuBearsProp0
281Charles VakaRabbitohs0
282Jasper McGillKnights0
283Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
284Nat LatuBears0
285Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
286Laidley RouseBears0
287Augustino MauuBears0
288Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
289Jonah PezetThunderboltsHalfback0
290Caleb TohiEelsFive-Eighth0
291John Wesley-VungaBears0
292Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth0
293Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
294Taine BolandBears0
295Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
296Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
297Drey MercyRabbitohs0
298Blake CoombesBears0
299Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
300Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
301Tobias HatcherSea Eagles0
302Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp0
303Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
304Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
305Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles0
306Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre0
307Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
308Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
309Jack ToddBulldogsProp0

Top Goal Kickers Round 7

2021 Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Alexander LobbSteelersWing442046100
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback411042100
3Josh ChappellEelsFullback28112967
4Ryan RivettSharksHalfback29002982
5Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth27102860
6Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth24002468
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth23002362
8Livai SaukuruTigersCentre21202350
9Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback13101456
10Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback12101338
11Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback13001338
12Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
13Romano CookRabbitohsHooker12001232
14Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row10101122
15Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback10101130
16Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
17Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback10001032
18Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback800828
19Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback800832
20Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback700714
21Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback700718
22Jordan SamraniSharksCentre700730
23Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
24Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback400416
25Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback40048
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
27Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth20024
28Jake HayPanthersHalfback20024
29Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth20028
30Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth20024
31Fonua PoleTigersCentre10016
32Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
33Trey BarlowSteelersFullback100114
34Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing10016
35Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100126
36Harrison HensonTigersWing100126
37Ryley SmithPanthersLock100114
38Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing10016
39Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre100110
40Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
41Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
42Peter PoulosBearsWing00004
43Tayson FakaosiBearsProp00004
44Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
45Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
46Taine WoodfordDragonsProp00004
47Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
48Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
49Issac RosarioBearsWing00004
50Noah RyanKnightsFullback000020
51Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp00008
52Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth00008
53Jasper McGillKnights00000
54Cooper RobertsSteelersWing000016
55Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre00004
56Syddarys CassidySteelersProp00004
57Ron TooalaThunderbolts00004
58Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing00004
59Noah ReedKnights00000
60Louie YehiaBulldogsWing00008
61Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre000024
62Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker000016
63Caleb TohiEelsFive-Eighth00000
64Joshua FinauSharksProp000012
65Douglas LeviSharksCentre00004
66Freeman ForsytheEelsWing000012
67Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing00008
68Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp000020
69Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback00004
70Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing00008
71Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing00004
72Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
73Niwhai PuruPanthersFive-Eighth00000
74Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing00000
75Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row000012
76Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing000020
77Travis PetersonKnightsWing00004
78Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback00004
79Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp00004
80Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback00004
81Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing000024
82Noah JohannssenKnightsProp00004
83Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row00008
84Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre00004
85Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
86Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre00008
87Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row00004
88Logan JonesKnightsCentre00004
89Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
90Jay KirkMagpiesWing00004
91Montell KuruKnightsWing00004
92Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
93Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row00004
94Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp000016
95Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp00004
96Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback00008
97Sione VaihuTigers00008
98Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth00004
99Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback00004
100Sione TapuosiEelsWing000012

More in 2021 SG Ball