Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 9 Draw

SG Ball Cup Round 9 Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Round 9 Ladder

SG Ball Cup Round 9 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
186201721066614
2861125011613413
3861125013012013
486022121229012
586022361657112
685121921504211
785121931682511
885032341449010
98413200180209
109405190226-368
119225146236-906
128215204230-265
138206126190-644
148206114296-1824
15810770330-2602

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing45220124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback44410106
3Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6290082
4Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1332074
5Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5240068
6Josh ChappellEelsFullback2281167
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4230062
8Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7131056
9Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1212050
10Evan ManningRabbitohsWing1200048
11Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth1200048
12Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row1200048
13Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3170046
14Jordan SwannRoostersCentre1100044
15Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
16Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4121042
17Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback900036
18Carson KahoRabbitohsWing800032
19Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3100032
20Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback800032
21Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback800032
22Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2120032
23Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback480032
24Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre470030
25Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2101030
26Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre700028
27Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback380028
28Samuel StonestreetSharksWing700028
29Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock700028
30Michael AsomuaRaidersWing700028
31Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre700028
32Deakin BrightRaidersCentre700028
33Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker610026
34Harrison HensonTigersWing610026
35Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row600024
36Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing600024
37Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row600024
38Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre600024
39Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing600024
40Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
41Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre600024
42Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
43Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0101022
44Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
45Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker500020
46Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre500020
47Braydon GuyanKnightsProp500020
48Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker500020
49Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp500020
50Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing500020
51Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback500020
52Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker500020
53Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
54Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback170018
55Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing400016
56Jayme EliasTigersFullback400016
57Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre400016
58Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row400016
59Corey RossRoostersCentre400016
60Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp400016
61Trey MooneyRaidersLock400016
62Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
63Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing400016
64Cooper RobertsDragonsWing400016
65Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp400016
66Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing240016
67Tyrone SauEelsFullback400016
68Kobie WilsonSharksHooker400016
69Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row400016
70Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback070014
71Trey BarlowDragonsFullback310014
72Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock310014
73Joshua CoricDragonsLock300012
74Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row300012
75Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth300012
76Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing300012
77Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
78Jacob DavisEelsHooker300012
79Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback300012
80Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row300012
81Joshua FinauSharksProp300012
82Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing300012
83Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
84Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing300012
85Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row300012
86Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock300012
87Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp300012
88Larry MuagututiaEelsProp300012
89Sione TapuosiEelsWing300012
90Xavier SavageRaidersCentre300012
91Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre210010
92Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
93Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing20008
94Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing20008
95Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing20008
96Semisi SikeiSharksProp20008
97Kani ManuRoostersWing20008
98Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
99Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
100Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing20008
101Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing20008
102Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing20008
103Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
104Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing20008
105Lachlan BlackburnEelsCentre, Second-row20008
106Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing20008
107Ethan KingRoostersFullback20008
108Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
109Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback04008
110Simon TitoPanthersCentre20008
111Charlie LennonBulldogsLock20008
112Trent BorthwickTigersHooker20008
113Oskar EnasioTigersCentre20008
114Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing20008
115Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker20008
116Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp20008
117Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock20008
118Turoa WilliamsEelsWing20008
119Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback20008
120Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing20008
121Tutonu Junior WrightSea EaglesWing20008
122Louie YehiaBulldogsWing20008
123Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre20008
124Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp20008
125Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth20008
126Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row20008
127Kobe PochingBearsHooker20008
128James UeseleSea EaglesProp20008
129Ernest McCarthyBearsProp20008
130Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
131Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
132Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing20008
133Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
134Drew LloydEelsHooker20008
135Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback20008
136Sione VaihuTigersCentre20008
137Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing20008
138Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row20008
139Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback20008
140Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth12008
141Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker20008
142Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop20008
143Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
144Fonua PoleTigersCentre11006
145Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing11006
146Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing11006
147Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre10004
148Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
149Jack OwensSteelersProp10004
150Ilai TuiaPanthersProp10004
151Carl BishopSharksCentre10004
152Jake HaySharksHalfback02004
153Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing10004
154Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
155Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing10004
156Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
157Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing10004
158Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
159Clive BrettSteelersProp10004
160Riley WoodenDragonsHooker10004
161James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre10004
162Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
163Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
164Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
165Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing10004
166Harley LesterRabbitohsWing10004
167Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
168Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
169Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp10004
170Adam RunchelPanthers10004
171Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp10004
172Riley JonesKnightsLock10004
173Jhett ButlerKnightsWing10004
174Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row10004
175Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing10004
176Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
177Tim JohannssenKnights10004
178Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp10004
179Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
180Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker10004
181Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker10004
182Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
183Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row10004
184Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
185Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
186Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
187Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
188Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp10004
189Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock10004
190Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
191Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row10004
192Cougar WheelerTigersProp10004
193Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
194Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row10004
195Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback10004
196Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing10004
197Montell KuruKnightsWing10004
198Jay KirkTigersWing10004
199Logan JonesKnightsCentre10004
200Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row10004
201Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
202Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
203Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
204Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
205Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
206Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback10004
207Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth02004
208Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp10004
209Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre10004
210Syddarys CassidySteelersProp10004
211Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
212Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
213Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp10004
214Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
215Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth10004
216Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
217Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth02004
218Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
219Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
220Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
221Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker10004
222Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
223Koevy LemusuThunderbolts10004
224Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
225William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs10004
226Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row10004
227Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
228Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
229Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
230Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing10004
231Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
232Joseph DelleTigersWing10004
233Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp10004
234Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
235Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
236Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
237Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
238Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
239Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
240Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing00000
241Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
242Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
243Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
244Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
245Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
246Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
247Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
248Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
249Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
250Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
251Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
252Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
253Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
254Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
255Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
256Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
257Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
258Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
259Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing00000
260Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
261Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
262Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
263Billy BurkeSharks00000
264Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
265Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
266Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
267Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
268Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
269TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
270Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
271Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
272Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
273Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
274Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback00000
275Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
276Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth00000
277Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row00000
278Kyle PickeringSharksCentre00000
279Declan MurrayEelsCentre00000
280Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp00000
281Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock00000
282Christian LoleniBearsProp00000
283Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row00000
284David AfuDragonsCentre00000
285Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row00000
286Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row00000
287Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock00000
288Jaxson RahmeRabbitohsProp00000
289Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing00000
290Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
291John SagagaPanthersProp00000
292Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre00000
293Patrick SpenceEelsFullback00000
294Domenico De StradisEelsLock00000
295Jai CamilleriEelsHooker00000
296Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp00000
297James CoyneSharksCentre00000
298Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
299Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop00000
300Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback00000
301Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
302Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
303Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
304Felix FaatiliSharksProp00000
305Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row00000
306Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp00000
307Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
308Paul BryanKnightsProp00000
309Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
310Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing00000
311Levi ContiTigersHalfback00000
312Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre00000
313Corey AckersDragonsLock00000
314Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop00000
315Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row00000
316Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock00000
317Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row00000
318Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing00000
319Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing00000
320Cainan HardimanEelsCentre00000
321Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
322Luke HansonPanthersFullback00000
323Travis MayKnightsFive-Eighth00000
324Taj FordSteelersHalfback00000
325Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth00000
326Herman TofaeonoTigersProp00000
327Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback00000
328Prinston EseraRaidersCentre00000
329Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker00000
330Matthew HillStormFullback00000
331Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing00000
332Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
333Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
334Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
335Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row00000
336Xavier Va’aRoostersProp00000
337Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback00000
338Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
339Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback00000
340Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop00000
341Ofele LeneMagpiesWing00000
342Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing00000
343Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
344Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
345Kallum Weatherall-StaceyBulldogsFullback, Wing00000
346Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
347Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing00000
348James WalshSteelersWing00000
349Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing00000
350Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
351Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row00000
352Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop00000
353Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
354Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre00000
355Antonio TaufaSea Eagles00000
356Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback00000
357Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing00000
358Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
359Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre00000
360Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
361Liam IsonPanthersFullback00000
362Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
363Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
364Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row00000
365Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp00000
366Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
367Kobe LepuaBearsWing00000
368Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback00000
369Emmanuel Di BartoloSea EaglesHalfback00000
370Tristyn BallMagpiesProp00000
371Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
372Bailey MyersBulldogsLock00000
373Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing00000
374Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row00000
375Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
376Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
377Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker00000
378Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
379Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
380Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing00000
381Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback00000
382Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
383Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
384Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
385Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
386William SaundersSharksHooker00000
387Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
388Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback00000
389Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
390Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
391Jacob WebsterDragonsProp00000
392Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
393Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
394Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
395Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth00000
396Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
397William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row00000
398Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
399Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row00000
400Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
401Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth00000
402Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
403William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth00000
404Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
405Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop00000
406Kane GrahamSteelersProp00000
407Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row00000
408Caleb GarvieKnightsProp00000
409Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row00000
410Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row00000
411Siaosi KalitiRoostersWing00000
412William CraigMagpiesCentre00000
413Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing00000
414Lyhkan King-TogiaSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth00000
415Jarvis LeafaBulldogsSecond-row00000
416Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
417Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
418Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing00000
419William AfualoBulldogsCentre00000
420Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
421Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
422Lance FualemaEelsProp00000
423Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
424Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
425Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row00000
426Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback00000
427Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing00000
428Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
429Jordan MillerMagpiesProp00000
430Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre00000
431Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback00000
432Terence PatoloDragonsCentre00000
433Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing00000
434Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing00000
435Noah ReedEelsProp00000
436Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback00000
437Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
438Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
439Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
440Jasper McGillKnights00000
441Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
442Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
443Luron PateaPanthersProp00000
444Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth00000
445Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
446Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row00000
447Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
448Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row00000
449Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp00000
450Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth00000
451Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback00000
452Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre00000
453Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
454Josh FeledyTigersCentre00000
455Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
456Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp00000
457Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback00000
458Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback00000
459Jack KiddBearsWing00000
460Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
461Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
462Osca CattonSharksWing00000
463Blake CoombesBears00000
464Chevy StewartRaidersFullback00000
465Nat LatuBears00000
466Taine BolandBears00000
467Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre00000
468Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre00000
469Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback00000
470Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback00000
471John Wesley-VungaBears00000
472Jordan DicksonBears00000
473Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row00000
474James FrazerDragonsHalfback00000
475Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre00000
476Billy ArenaBearsWing00000
477Augustino MauuBears00000
478Jack QuineSteelersProp00000
479Laidley RouseBears00000
480Araz NanvaEelsFullback00000
481Suliasi AhoEelsWing00000
482Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
483Junior TupouTigersCentre00000
484Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
485David LangiEels00000
486Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row00000
487Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
488Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock00000
489Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre00000
490Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing00000
491Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre00000
492Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00000
493Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing00000
494Robert ToiaRoostersCentre00000
495Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing00000
496Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing00000
497Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
498Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row00000
499Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
500Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback00000
501Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
502Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback00000
503Blaize TalagiEelsProp00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing12
2Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth12
3Joshua BillingRaidersCentre, Second-row12
4Jordan SwannRoostersCentre11
5Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback9
6Carson KahoRabbitohsWing8
7Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback8
8Kaeo WeekesSea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback8
9Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre7
10Samuel StonestreetSharksWing7
11Peter Taateo (c)PanthersLock7
12Michael AsomuaRaidersWing7
13Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre7
14Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback7
15Deakin BrightRaidersCentre7
16Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker6
17Caleb EseraRaidersSecond-row6
18Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre, Wing6
19Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
20Jackson SherebDragonsSecond-row6
21Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre6
22Uluaki TuipulotuSea EaglesWing6
23Ryan RivettSharksHalfback6
24Harrison HensonTigersWing6
25Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre6
26Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
27Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker5
28Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre5
29Braydon GuyanKnightsProp5
30Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback5
31Tyrone RobertsSteelersHalfback, Hooker5
32Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp5
33Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing5
34Noah RyanRaidersFullback, Halfback5
35Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
36Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker5
37Alexander LobbDragonsWing4
38Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing4
39Jayme EliasTigersFullback4
40Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre4
41Kitione KautogaTigersSecond-row4
42Corey RossRoostersCentre4
43Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp4
44Trey MooneyRaidersLock4
45Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
46Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback4
47Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing4
48Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre4
49Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth4
50Cooper RobertsDragonsWing4
51Zac MontgomeryBulldogsProp4
52Tyrone SauEelsFullback4
53Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback4
54Kobie WilsonSharksHooker4
55Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback4
56Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row4
57Joshua CoricDragonsLock3
58Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row3
59Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback3
60Krystian MapapalangiKnightsFive-Eighth3
61Cody LawsonPanthersFullback, Wing3
62Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback3
63Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
64Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
65Jacob DavisEelsHooker3
66Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback3
67Bayley CoxBulldogsProp, Second-row3
68Joshua FinauSharksProp3
69Freeman ForsytheKnightsFullback, Wing3
70Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
71Kyron FekitoaRoostersWing3
72Trey BarlowDragonsFullback3
73Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback3
74Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre, Second-row3
75Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock3
76Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp3
77Larry MuagututiaEelsProp3
78Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock3
79Sione TapuosiEelsWing3
80Xavier SavageRaidersCentre3
81Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing2
82Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing2
83Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing2
84Semisi SikeiSharksProp2
85Kani ManuRoostersWing2
86Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
87Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
88Zacharius FuimaonoThunderboltsWing2
89Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing2
90Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing2
91Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
92Kristian Li MaiPanthersCentre, Wing2
93Lachlan BlackburnEelsCentre, Second-row2
94Patrick TaukafaDragonsWing2
95Ethan KingRoostersFullback2
96Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
97Simon TitoPanthersCentre2
98Charlie LennonBulldogsLock2
99Trent BorthwickTigersHooker2
100Oskar EnasioTigersCentre2
101Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing2
102Liam TonpiRabbitohsHooker2
103Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp2
104Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock2
105Turoa WilliamsEelsWing2
106Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback2
107Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker2
108Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing2
109Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback2
110Tutonu Junior WrightSea EaglesWing2
111Louie YehiaBulldogsWing2
112Kamoe FekitoaEelsCentre2
113Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre2
114Jethro Tavu’I-LeotaThunderboltsProp2
115Corey ThomasTigersFive-Eighth2
116Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row2
117Kobe PochingBearsHooker2
118James UeseleSea EaglesProp2
119Ernest McCarthyBearsProp2
120Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
121Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
122Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing2
123Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing2
124Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
125Drew LloydEelsHooker2
126Josh ChappellEelsFullback2
127Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback2
128Sione VaihuTigersCentre2
129Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing2
130Lachlan ValeBulldogsSecond-row2
131Jack SandfordRaidersCentre, Fullback2
132Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker2
133Mitchell PrestRaidersLock, Prop2
134Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
135Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre1
136Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
137Jack OwensSteelersProp1
138Ilai TuiaPanthersProp1
139Carl BishopSharksCentre1
140Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing1
141Noah LesterSharksCentre1
142Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing1
143Blake HoskingSharksLock1
144Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing1
145Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
146Clive BrettSteelersProp1
147Riley WoodenDragonsHooker1
148James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre1
149Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
150Campbell FisherTigersProp1
151Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
152Luke TuckerSea EaglesCentre, Wing1
153Harley LesterRabbitohsWing1
154Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
155Fonua PoleTigersCentre1
156Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
157Epeli SukanaivaluDragonsProp1
158Adam RunchelPanthers1
159Hunta SaundersSea EaglesProp1
160Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing1
161Riley JonesKnightsLock1
162Jhett ButlerKnightsWing1
163Diego Bravo-GrahamBulldogsSecond-row1
164Petelo KepaoaRoostersWing1
165Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
166Tim JohannssenKnights1
167Jurrado SmithMagpiesProp1
168Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
169Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker1
170Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing1
171Kobe Fulton (c)Sea EaglesHalfback, Hooker1
172Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
173Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row1
174Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
175Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback1
176Etu LauiRabbitohs1
177Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
178Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp1
179Tamehana ParuruMagpiesLock1
180Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
181Siua FotuSea EaglesCentre, Second-row1
182Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing1
183Cougar WheelerTigersProp1
184Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
185Douglas LeviSharksCentre, Second-row1
186Joshua TuipulotuEelsFullback1
187Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing1
188Montell KuruKnightsWing1
189Jay KirkTigersWing1
190Logan JonesKnightsCentre1
191Xaviour TaufaThunderboltsSecond-row1
192Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
193Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
194Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
195Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
196Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
197Josiah KeniThunderboltsHalfback1
198Taine WoodfordRabbitohsProp1
199Sione NeiufiPanthersCentre1
200Syddarys CassidySteelersProp1
201Issac RosarioBearsWing1
202Peter PoulosBearsWing1
203Tayson FakaosiRoostersProp1
204Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
205Mac PuafisiEelsFive-Eighth1
206Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
207Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback1
208Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
209Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
210Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
211Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker1
212Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
213Koevy LemusuThunderbolts1
214Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row1
215Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
216William Abou-ArrageRabbitohs1
217Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
218Travis Barrett-HancockDragonsSecond-row1
219Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
220Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
221Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
222Lene FeterikaEelsCentre, Wing1
223Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
224Joseph DelleTigersWing1
225Thomas PhillipsDragonsProp1
226Hamish StewartDragonsLock0
227Samuel McCullochSharksProp0
228Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row0
229Cameron KanaanTigersFullback0
230Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing0
231Cooper ToyRoostersWing0
232Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker0
233Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row0
234Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback0
235Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp0
236Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
237Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
238Mason TeaguePanthersHooker0
239Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth0
240Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp0
241Jake HaySharksHalfback0
242Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing0
243Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock0
244Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre0
245Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback0
246Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker0
247Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
248Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
249Samuel GashRaidersCentre0
250Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing0
251Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row0
252Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
253Waylon FiaiiSharks0
254Billy BurkeSharks0
255Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback0
256Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
257Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker0
258Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock0
259Tana PapuPanthersLock0
260TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
261Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row0
262Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
263Jett ForbesSharksWing0
264Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row0
265Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback0
266Sam TuivaitiEelsProp0
267Zach HerringSteelersFive-Eighth0
268Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row0
269Kyle PickeringSharksCentre0
270Declan MurrayEelsCentre0
271Sunita LotoaniuPanthersProp0
272Cruise TweedieRabbitohsLock0
273Christian LoleniBearsProp0
274Jock Brazel (c)EelsSecond-row0
275David AfuDragonsCentre0
276Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row0
277Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row0
278Kienan TempestMagpiesCentre, Lock0
279Jaxson RahmeRabbitohsProp0
280Xavier Chatfield-MookaRoostersCentre, Wing0
281Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
282John SagagaPanthersProp0
283Dudley DotoiMagpiesCentre0
284Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback0
285Patrick SpenceEelsFullback0
286Domenico De StradisEelsLock0
287Jai CamilleriEelsHooker0
288Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp0
289James CoyneSharksCentre0
290Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre0
291Christopher FaagutuTigersLock, Prop0
292Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
293Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback0
294Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
295Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
296Felix FaatiliSharksProp0
297Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row0
298Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp0
299Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
300Paul BryanKnightsProp0
301Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth0
302Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing0
303Levi ContiTigersHalfback0
304Campbell WatchirsDragonsCentre0
305Corey AckersDragonsLock0
306Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop0
307Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row0
308Mou Taumaletila-MauloloMagpiesLock0
309Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row0
310Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing0
311Samuel KanaanBulldogsCentre, Wing0
312Cainan HardimanEelsCentre0
313Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
314Luke HansonPanthersFullback0
315Travis MayKnightsFive-Eighth0
316Taj FordSteelersHalfback0
317Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth0
318Herman TofaeonoTigersProp0
319Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback0
320Prinston EseraRaidersCentre0
321Tyree BowmanDragonsHooker0
322Matthew HillStormFullback0
323Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing0
324Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
325Remi MantSea EaglesProp0
326Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
327Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
328Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row0
329Xavier Va’aRoostersProp0
330Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback0
331Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
332Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback0
333Callan BurgessSea EaglesLock, Prop0
334Ofele LeneMagpiesWing0
335Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing0
336Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row0
337Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
338Kallum Weatherall-StaceyBulldogsFullback, Wing0
339Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
340Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing0
341James WalshSteelersWing0
342Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing0
343Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker0
344Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row0
345Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop0
346Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
347Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre0
348Antonio TaufaSea Eagles0
349Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback0
350Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing0
351Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
352Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre0
353Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
354Liam IsonPanthersFullback0
355Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
356Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
357Jackson Topine (c)BulldogsSecond-row0
358Tobias HatcherSea EaglesProp0
359Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth0
360Kobe LepuaBearsWing0
361Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback0
362Emmanuel Di BartoloSea EaglesHalfback0
363Tristyn BallMagpiesProp0
364Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
365Bailey MyersBulldogsLock0
366Lani Graham-TaufaRoostersWing0
367Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row0
368Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
369Drey MercyRabbitohs0
370Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
371Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker0
372Charles VakaRabbitohs0
373Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
374Moala Graham-TaufaEelsWing0
375Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
376Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback0
377Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
378Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
379Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
380Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
381William SaundersSharksHooker0
382Markis AtoaTigersLock0
383Ronald VolkmanRoostersHalfback0
384Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
385Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
386Jacob WebsterDragonsProp0
387Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
388Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
389Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
390Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
391Ezra HoweBulldogs0
392William TuitupouBulldogsSecond-row0
393Augustino MauuBearsProp0
394Cayne Nicholas (c)TigersHooker, Second-row0
395Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
396Caleb TohiRoostersFive-Eighth0
397Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
398William HerbertPanthersFive-Eighth0
399Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
400Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop0
401Kane GrahamSteelersProp0
402Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row0
403Caleb GarvieKnightsProp0
404Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row0
405Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row0
406Siaosi KalitiRoostersWing0
407William CraigMagpiesCentre0
408Compton FuatimauTigersCentre, Wing0
409Lyhkan King-TogiaSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth0
410Jarvis LeafaBulldogsSecond-row0
411Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
412Niwhai PuruSharksFive-Eighth, Halfback0
413Maxwell PritchardDragonsWing0
414William AfualoBulldogsCentre0
415Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
416Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
417Lance FualemaEelsProp0
418Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing0
419Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
420Jayden SmithRoostersSecond-row0
421Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback0
422Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing0
423Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
424Jordan MillerMagpiesProp0
425Teapo StoltmanSea EaglesCentre0
426Tulloch McLellanStormFullback, Halfback0
427Terence PatoloDragonsCentre0
428Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing0
429Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing0
430Noah ReedEelsProp0
431Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth0
432Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback0
433Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
434Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
435Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
436Jasper McGillKnights0
437Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
438Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
439Luron PateaPanthersProp0
440Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth0
441Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
442Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row0
443Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
444Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row0
445Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
446Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp0
447Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth0
448Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback0
449Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre0
450Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
451Josh FeledyTigersCentre0
452Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
453Lafi TuinauvaiRoostersProp0
454Liam SuttonKnightsHalfback0
455Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback0
456Jack KiddBearsWing0
457Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
458Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
459Osca CattonSharksWing0
460Blake CoombesBears0
461Chevy StewartRaidersFullback0
462Nat LatuBears0
463Taine BolandBears0
464Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre0
465Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre0
466Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0
467Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth0
468Arthur Miller-StephenEelsFullback0
469John Wesley-VungaBears0
470Jordan DicksonBears0
471Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row0
472James FrazerDragonsHalfback0
473Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre0
474Billy ArenaBearsWing0
475Augustino MauuBears0
476Jack QuineSteelersProp0
477Laidley RouseBears0
478Araz NanvaEelsFullback0
479Suliasi AhoEelsWing0
480Riley LackEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback0
481Junior TupouTigersCentre0
482Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
483Brock ParkerEelsProp0
484Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row0
485David LangiEels0
486Kylan MafoaSea EaglesSecond-row0
487Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
488Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock0
489Ben TrbojevicSea EaglesCentre0
490Dylan GallagherStormCentre, Wing0
491Sione FinauThunderboltsCentre0
492Poutoa Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre0
493Harley WalkerKnightsCentre, Wing0
494Robert ToiaRoostersCentre0
495Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing0
496Kurt PickenTigersCentre, Wing0
497Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
498Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row0
499Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
500Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback0
501Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing0
502Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback0
503Blaize TalagiEelsProp0

Top Goal Kickers

2021 Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing522054124
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback441045106
3Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row33203574
4Ryan RivettSharksHalfback29002982
5Josh ChappellEelsFullback28112967
6Zane CamrouxTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback24002468
7Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing21202350
8Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth23002362
9Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback17001746
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback13101456
11Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback12101342
12Romano Cook (c)RabbitohsHooker12001232
13Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
14Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback10101130
15Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row10101122
16Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback10001032
17Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
18Dantoray LuiEelsHalfback800828
19Keagan Russell-Smith (c)StormFive-Eighth, Halfback800832
20Donovan BoneySea EaglesFive-Eighth, Fullback700714
21Jordan SamraniBulldogsCentre700730
22Keahlan BrayRabbitohsHalfback700718
23Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
24Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback40048
25Jahoiyakim AfoaKnightsFullback, Wing400416
26Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
27Jake HaySharksHalfback20024
28Andy TapatuetoaThunderboltsFive-Eighth20024
29Damian NatiEelsFive-Eighth20024
30Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth20028
31Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100126
32Fonua PoleTigersCentre10016
33Leiukamea SchaafMagpiesWing10016
34Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
35Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
36Poasa TelepeMagpiesSecond-row, Wing10016
37Logan RadzievicKnightsCentre100110
38Trey BarlowDragonsFullback100114
39Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
40Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock100114
41Harrison HensonTigersWing100126
42Hamish StewartDragonsLock00000
43Samuel McCullochSharksProp00000
44Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre00004
45Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row00000
46Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00000
47Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing00008
48Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing00000
49Cooper ToyRoostersWing00000
50Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing00008
51Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
52Joshua CoricDragonsLock000012
53Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre00004
54Jack OwensSteelersProp00004
55Aston WarwickPanthersSecond-row00000
56Keahn SkippsRaidersHalfback00000
57Ilai TuiaPanthersProp00004
58Jack Natapu (c)ThunderboltsProp00000
59Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
60Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
61Carl BishopSharksCentre00004
62Mason TeaguePanthersHooker00000
63Stanley HuenStormFive-Eighth00000
64Tahrell FeaveaiRaidersProp00000
65Treigh StewartDragonsFullback, Wing00000
66Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00000
67Joshua PokoneyRaidersWing00004
68Noah LesterSharksCentre00004
69Devonte VaivelaEelsCentre00000
70Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing00004
71Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00008
72Semisi SikeiSharksProp00008
73Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
74Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00000
75Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
76Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
77Samuel GashRaidersCentre00000
78Blake HoskingSharksLock00004
79Cathane HillTigersFullback, Wing00000
80Samuel JinksRabbitohsSecond-row00000
81Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
82Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
83Billy BurkeSharks00000
84Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback00000
85Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
86Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker00000
87Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00000
88Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing00004
89Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row000012
90Tana PapuPanthersLock00000
91TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker00000
92Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00000
93Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
94Jett ForbesSharksWing00000
95Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row00004
96Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00000
97Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback00000
98Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00000
99Clive BrettSteelersProp00004
100Carson KahoRabbitohsWing000032

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

Top Penalty goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionPFGPts
1Alexander LobbDragonsWing20124
2Livai SaukuruTigersCentre, Wing2050
3Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth, Second-row2074
4Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback10106
5Dion TeaupaRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Halfback1030
6Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre1022
7Nikau WrathallEelsProp, Second-row1022
8Josh ChappellEelsFullback1167
9Sione MoalaBulldogsHalfback1042
10Sualauvi FaalogoStormFullback1056
11Hamish StewartDragonsLock000
12Samuel McCullochSharksProp000
13Ron TooalaThunderboltsCentre004
14Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row000
15Cameron KanaanTigersFullback000
16Mitchell ReeveRabbitohsWing008
17Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing000
18Cooper ToyRoostersWing000
19Tom PitkethleyDragonsWing008
20Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker000

More in 2021 SG Ball