Connect with us

2021 SG Ball

2021 SG Ball Cup Round 2 Results

SG Ball Cup Round 2 Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
SG Ball Cup Round 2 Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Round 2 Ladder

2021 SG Ball Round 2

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDPts
122004434104
221015442123
321015242103
42101241683
52101545043
621108442422
721106632342
821104820282
92110444042
102002282802
1121102428-42
1221104452-82
1321101628-122
1420202662-360
15202016108-920

Top Point Scorers

2021

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth4180052
2Ryan RivettSharksHalfback5130046
3Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6100044
4Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback3121038
5Evan ManningRabbitohsWing900036
6Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback2140036
7Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback561034
8Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback3100032
9Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth2120032
10Jordan SwannRoostersCentre700028
11Alexander LobbSteelersWing1102028
12Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback1101026
13Josh ChappellEelsFullback1101026
14Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0120024
15Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre600024
16Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth190022
17Harrison HensonTigersWing510022
18Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre501022
19Michael AsomuaRaidersWing500020
20Carson KahoRabbitohsWing500020
21Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row500020
22Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker330018
23Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback330018
24Joshua BillingRaidersCentre400016
25Deakin BrightRaidersCentre400016
26Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row400016
27Jordan SamraniSharksCentre240016
28Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre400016
29Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback240016
30Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker400016
31Livai SaukuruTigersCentre061014
32Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth300012
33Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row300012
34Kobie WilsonSharksHooker300012
35Jacob DavisKnights300012
36Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row051012
37Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing300012
38Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock300012
39Noah RyanMagpiesFullback300012
40Tyrone SauEelsFullback300012
41Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre300012
42Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row300012
43Cody LawsonPanthersFullback300012
44Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre300012
45Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker210010
46Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback050010
47Ryley SmithPanthersLock210010
48Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback210010
49Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth20008
50Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing20008
51Harry SioThunderboltsLock20008
52Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback04008
53Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row20008
54Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback04008
55Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback20008
56Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp20008
57Mitchell PrestRaidersLock20008
58Samuel StonestreetSharksWing20008
59Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp20008
60Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth20008
61Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing20008
62Samuel WoollettBearsWing20008
63Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre20008
64Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth20008
65Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing20008
66Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre20008
67Romano CookRabbitohsHooker20008
68Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp20008
69Sione VaihuTigers20008
70Jayden SamraniDragonsWing20008
71Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing20008
72Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback20008
73Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row20008
74Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing20008
75Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre20008
76Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback20008
77Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing20008
78Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre10004
79Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing10004
80William Abou-ArrageSharks10004
81Jack SandfordRaidersFullback10004
82Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback10004
83Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker10004
84Xavier SavageRaidersCentre10004
85Liam TonpiRabbitohs10004
86Peter PoulosBearsWing10004
87Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles10004
88Issac RosarioBearsWing10004
89Campbell FisherTigersProp10004
90Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp10004
91Noah JohannssenKnightsProp10004
92Travis PetersonKnightsWing10004
93Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing10004
94Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp10004
95Etu LauiRabbitohs10004
96Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp10004
97Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp10004
98Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row10004
99Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback10004
100Kobe PochingBearsHooker10004
101Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing10004
102Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker10004
103Larry MuagututiaEels10004
104Blake HoskingSharksLock10004
105Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row10004
106Semisi SikeiSharksProp10004
107Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth10004
108Noah LesterSharksCentre10004
109Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing10004
110Tayson FakaosiBearsProp10004
111Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback10004
112Sione TapuosiEelsWing10004
113Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row10004
114Charlie LennonBulldogsLock10004
115Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre10004
116Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre10004
117Tim JohannssenKnights10004
118Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock10004
119Joseph DelleRaidersWing10004
120Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp10004
121Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth10004
122Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing10004
123Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback10004
124Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre10004
125Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing10004
126Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row10004
127Lachlan ValeBulldogs10004
128Douglas LeviSharksCentre10004
129Joshua FinauSharksProp10004
130Travis Barrett-HancockSteelersSecond-row10004
131Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock10004
132Alan HoltenRoostersHooker10004
133Josh BevanRoostersHooker10004
134Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre10004
135Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback10004
136Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker10004
137Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp10004
138Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp10004
139Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker10004
140Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing10004
141Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row10004
142Ethan KingRoostersFullback10004
143Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback10004
144Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row10004
145Nicholas FentonRoostersProp10004
146Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row10004
147Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker10004
148Braydon GuyanTigersProp10004
149Oskar EnasioTigersCentre10004
150Trent BorthwickTigersHooker10004
151Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre10004
152Ernest McCarthyBears10004
153Brock ParkerEelsProp10004
154Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth10004
155Braydon JangRabbitohsLock10004
156Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row10004
157Sione VaenukuRoostersProp10004
158James UeseleSea EaglesProp10004
159Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock10004
160Kai BradyBulldogsFullback10004
161Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row10004
162Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth01002
163Fonua PoleTigersCentre01002
164Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback01002
165Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth01002
166Tyreece TongaPanthersProp01002
167Drew LloydEelsHooker00000
168Brock ParkerEelsProp00000
169David LangiEels00000
170Kylan MafoaEels00000
171Koevy LemusuEels00000
172Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
173Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00000
174Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth00000
175Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre00000
176Jack ToddBulldogsProp00000
177Diego Bravo GrahamBulldogsSecond-row00000
178Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker00000
179Solomon AkamaBulldogs00000
180Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
181William TuitupouBulldogs00000
182Trey PeniTigersCentre00000
183Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
184Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
185Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp00000
186Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
187Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing00000
188Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp00000
189Samuel JinksSharks00000
190Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row00000
191Jed HardySharksSecond-row00000
192Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00000
193Jake HayPanthers00000
194Mason TeaguePanthers00000
195Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row00000
196Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth00000
197Ilai TuiaPanthers00000
198Aston WarwickPanthers00000
199Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row00000
200James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre00000
201Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback00000
202Billy BurkeSharks00000
203Vlado JankovicEelsHooker00000
204Cruise TweediePanthersLock00000
205Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing00000
206Omar YaghiBulldogsProp00000
207Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row00000
208Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth00000
209Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing00000
210Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing00000
211Freeman ForsytheEelsWing00000
212Augustino MauuBearsProp00000
213Darcy HoySea EaglesProp00000
214Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row00000
215Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
216Waylon FiaiiSharks00000
217Samuel HealeySharks00000
218Laidley RouseBears00000
219Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
220Augustino MauuBears00000
221Jordan DicksonBears00000
222John Wesley-VungaBears00000
223Taine BolandBears00000
224Nat LatuBears00000
225Blake CoombesBears00000
226Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
227Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
228Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
229Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
230Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
231Jasper McGillKnights00000
232Noah ReedKnights00000
233Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker00000
234Logan JonesKnightsCentre00000
235Montell KuruKnightsWing00000
236Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
237Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
238Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
239Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row00000
240Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
241Kobe FultonSea Eagles00000
242Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
243Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
244Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
245Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
246Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
247Kristan Li MaiPanthersWing00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 SG Ball Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Evan ManningRabbitohsWing9
2Jordan SwannRoostersCentre7
3Vaiala TamatiRoostersCentre6
4Connor MasonPanthersHalfback6
5Harrison HensonTigersWing5
6Michael AsomuaRaidersWing5
7Carson KahoRabbitohsWing5
8Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre5
9Ryan RivettSharksHalfback5
10Clay Webb (c)RaidersSecond-row5
11Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback5
12Deakin BrightRaidersCentre4
13Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth4
14Fletcher MyersKnightsCentre4
15Joshua BillingRaidersCentre4
16Noah NailagolivaKnightsHooker4
17Kitione KautogaMagpiesSecond-row4
18Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker3
19Zac LipowiczPanthersSecond-row3
20Kobie WilsonSharksHooker3
21Peter Taateo (c)EelsLock3
22Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre3
23Thomas CantKnightsSecond-row3
24Benjamin LavenderSteelersCentre3
25Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback3
26Noah RyanMagpiesFullback3
27Jacob DavisKnights3
28Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback3
29Cooper TunbridgeSteelersWing3
30Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
31Tyrone SauEelsFullback3
32Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth3
33Cody LawsonPanthersFullback3
34Tyrell SloanSteelersFullback2
35Cameron LawrenceBulldogsFullback2
36Krystian MapapalangiSea EaglesFive-Eighth2
37Brendan TapuaiBulldogsWing2
38Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth2
39Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker2
40Bayley CoxBulldogsSecond-row2
41Samuel StonestreetSharksWing2
42Zac MontgomeryRoostersProp2
43Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth2
44Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesWing2
45Sione VaihuTigers2
46Mitchell PrestRaidersLock2
47Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback2
48Tutonu Junior WrightEelsWing2
49Ryley SmithPanthersLock2
50Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre2
51Harry SioThunderboltsLock2
52Samuel WoollettBearsWing2
53Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback2
54Sandon SmithRoostersHalfback2
55Abiarthur Toi TuilaepaMagpiesWing2
56Alexander SoakaiMagpiesCentre2
57Livai KaloutoluRaidersWing2
58Jordan SamraniSharksCentre2
59Junior AmoneSteelersFive-Eighth2
60Noah SaddlerRaidersSecond-row2
61Davvy MoaleRabbitohsProp2
62Brendon TapuaiBulldogsWing2
63Brandon MorkosSteelersCentre2
64Romano CookRabbitohsHooker2
65Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback2
66Jayden SamraniDragonsWing2
67Faafetai AutagavaiaSea EaglesProp2
68Larry MuagututiaEels1
69Travis PetersonKnightsWing1
70Noah JohannssenKnightsProp1
71Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp1
72Ernest McCarthyBears1
73Kai BradyBulldogsFullback1
74Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row1
75Peter PoulosBearsWing1
76Noah GriffithsKnightsHalfback1
77Kobe PochingBearsHooker1
78Daniel O’DonnellSea Eagles1
79Tayson FakaosiBearsProp1
80Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth1
81Lleyton BorgBulldogsSecond-row1
82Issac RosarioBearsWing1
83Alexander LobbSteelersWing1
84Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp1
85Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row1
86Brandan HamiltonPanthersWing1
87Blake HoskingSharksLock1
88Turoa WilliamsBulldogsWing1
89Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback1
90Campbell FisherTigersProp1
91Semisi SikeiSharksProp1
92Noah LesterSharksCentre1
93Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp1
94Malakhi DonovanTigersFullback1
95Liam TonpiRabbitohs1
96Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker1
97Angelis Hotere-PapaliiPanthersCentre1
98Jack SandfordRaidersFullback1
99Etu LauiRabbitohs1
100William Abou-ArrageSharks1
101Tyreece FalamoeThunderboltsWing1
102Tom JarrettSea EaglesWing1
103Thomas Deakin (c)RoostersHooker1
104Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock1
105Lomi SaukuruMagpiesWing1
106Charlie LennonBulldogsLock1
107Simon TitoSea EaglesCentre1
108Cameron BrownSea EaglesCentre1
109James UeseleSea EaglesProp1
110Lachlan WilliamsKnightsLock1
111Joseph DelleRaidersWing1
112Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp1
113Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth1
114Josiah KarapaniRabbitohsCentre, Wing1
115Isaac Morris (c)DragonsHalfback1
116Benjamin JohnsonDragonsCentre1
117Sione TapuosiEelsWing1
118Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback1
119Lachlan ValeBulldogs1
120Sione VaenukuRoostersProp1
121Douglas LeviSharksCentre1
122Joshua FinauSharksProp1
123Travis Barrett-HancockSteelersSecond-row1
124Tallis DuncanRabbitohsLock1
125Alan HoltenRoostersHooker1
126Josh BevanRoostersHooker1
127Lene FeterikaThunderboltsCentre1
128Connor WilliamsRaidersHalfback1
129Mackenzie RocheDragonsHooker1
130Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth1
131Josh ChappellEelsFullback1
132Jayden ClarksonRaidersProp1
133Asoleiei FrettonRoostersProp1
134Brandon Tumeth (c)TigersSecond-row1
135Tim JohannssenKnights1
136Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesHooker1
137Byron ParnellRabbitohsCentre1
138Brock ParkerEelsProp1
139Ethan KingRoostersFullback1
140Toby ThorburnRaidersHooker1
141Cody Fuz (c)SharksHalfback1
142Zayn WilkinsTigersSecond-row1
143Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp1
144Xavier SavageRaidersCentre1
145Braydon GuyanTigersProp1
146Oskar EnasioTigersCentre1
147Trent BorthwickTigersHooker1
148Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row1
149Tevita ToloiKnightsSecond-row1
150Mac PuafisiTigersFive-Eighth1
151Braydon JangRabbitohsLock1
152Luke TuckerSea EaglesWing1
153Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row1
154Nicholas FentonRoostersProp1
155Lachlan BlackburnPanthersCentre, Second-row1
156Solomon AkamaBulldogs0
157William TuitupouBulldogs0
158Jontay-Junior Betham-MisaEelsProp0
159Laidley RouseBears0
160Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback0
161Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsWing0
162Jack ToddBulldogsProp0
163Augustino MauuBears0
164Jordan DicksonBears0
165Drew LloydEelsHooker0
166Markis AtoaTigersLock0
167Brock ParkerEelsProp0
168Ezra HoweBulldogs0
169John Wesley-VungaBears0
170David LangiEels0
171Koevy LemusuEels0
172Trey PeniTigersCentre0
173Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row0
174Eli ClarkBulldogsCentre0
175Grayson ReimerRoostersWing0
176Palu TausalaSteelersFive-Eighth0
177Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row0
178Diego Bravo GrahamBulldogsSecond-row0
179Lipoi HopoiBulldogsHooker0
180Kylan MafoaEels0
181Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker0
182Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth0
183Vlado JankovicEelsHooker0
184Joshua BelfantiPanthersSecond-row0
185Jack ColePanthersFive-Eighth0
186Ilai TuiaPanthers0
187Aston WarwickPanthers0
188Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row0
189Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback0
190Jock BrazelEelsSecond-row0
191James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre0
192Tyreece TongaPanthersProp0
193Seturi IakopoSea EaglesProp0
194Travis PetersenKnightsHalfback0
195Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth0
196Livai SaukuruTigersCentre0
197Fonua PoleTigersCentre0
198Jake HayPanthers0
199Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback0
200Cruise TweediePanthersLock0
201Eric VaafusuagaDolphinsCentre, Wing0
202Omar YaghiBulldogsProp0
203Selwyn SmithBearsSecond-row0
204Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback0
205Sebastyan JackDolphinsFive-Eighth0
206Maxwell PritchardPanthersWing0
207Ashley CosgrovePanthersCentre, Wing0
208Freeman ForsytheEelsWing0
209Augustino MauuBearsProp0
210Darcy HoySea EaglesProp0
211Maximus TupouEelsSecond-row0
212Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
213Mason TeaguePanthers0
214Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing0
215Taine BolandBears0
216Charles VakaRabbitohs0
217Nat LatuBears0
218Blake CoombesBears0
219Samuel IeseBearsHooker0
220Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp0
221Elijah SarkisBearsHooker0
222Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback0
223Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre0
224Rory TogiatuBearsFullback0
225Jasper McGillKnights0
226Brock GreacenKnightsProp0
227Noah ReedKnights0
228Logan JonesKnightsCentre0
229Montell KuruKnightsWing0
230Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback0
231Drey MercyRabbitohs0
232Jed HardySharksSecond-row0
233Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row0
234Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles0
235Kobe FultonSea Eagles0
236Tobias HatcherSea Eagles0
237Jake WatmoughSea Eagles0
238Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock0
239Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row0
240Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
241Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker0
242Samuel HealeySharks0
243Billy BurkeSharks0
244Waylon FiaiiSharks0
245Samuel JinksSharks0
246Jake BiggsSharksSecond-row0
247Kristan Li MaiPanthersWing0

Top Goal Scorers

2021 Top Goal Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Zane CamrouxKnightsFive-Eighth18001852
2Jamie HumphreysSea EaglesHalfback14001436
3Sione MoalaRaidersHalfback12101338
4Ryan RivettSharksHalfback13001346
5Hugo SavalaRoostersHalfback12001224
6Alexander LobbSteelersWing10201228
7Khaled RajabBulldogsFive-Eighth12001232
8Dion Teaupa (c)RabbitohsHalfback10101126
9Josh ChappellEelsFullback10101126
10Connor MasonPanthersHalfback10001044
11Joseph NohraRabbitohsHalfback10001032
12Mitchell SpencerRaidersFive-Eighth900922
13Livai SaukuruTigersCentre610714
14Sualauvi FaalogoThunderboltsFullback610734
15Nikau Wrathall (c)DragonsProp, Second-row510612
16Michael Farah (c)BearsHalfback500510
17Donovan BoneyMagpiesFullback40048
18Jordan SamraniSharksCentre400416
19Jahoiyakim AfoaMagpiesFullback400416
20Keahlan BrayEelsHalfback40048
21Jarney Proctor-HarwoodMagpiesHooker300318
22Keagan Russell-SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Halfback300318
23Damian NatiBearsFive-Eighth10012
24Ryley SmithPanthersLock100110
25Harrison HensonTigersWing100122
26Tyreece TongaPanthersProp10012
27Noah NatapuThunderboltsHalfback10012
28Tui IeremiaThunderboltsHooker100110
29Dantoray LuiDragonsHalfback100110
30Fonua PoleTigersCentre10012
31Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre010122
32Finn DouchBearsCentre, Five-Eighth10012
33Tayson FakaosiBearsProp00004
34Peter PoulosBearsWing00004
35Danny GhantousBulldogsHooker00000
36Elijah SarkisBearsHooker00000
37Lafi TuinauvaiBearsProp00000
38Max SedgmanBearsSecond-row00004
39Samuel IeseBearsHooker00000
40Kobe PochingBearsHooker00004
41Nat LatuBears00000
42Taine BolandBears00000
43Kobe BoneBearsSecond-row00004
44John Wesley-VungaBears00000
45Blake CoombesBears00000
46Rhys WilliamsKnightsProp00004
47Aaron DimovitchBearsCentre00000
48Etu LauiRabbitohs00004
49Gordon Chan Kum Tong (c)Sea EaglesHooker00000
50Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
51Dan StovoldSea EaglesSecond-row00000
52Jack GuntonSea EaglesLock00000
53Jake WatmoughSea Eagles00000
54Tobias HatcherSea Eagles00000
55Kobe FultonSea Eagles00000
56Emmanuel Di BartoloSea Eagles00000
57Isaiah VailaloRabbitohsSecond-row00004
58Louis GrossemyRabbitohsSecond-row00000
59Dranza Hawe-De-ThierryRabbitohsProp00004
60Liam TonpiRabbitohs00004
61Drey MercyRabbitohs00000
62Issac RosarioBearsWing00004
63Oscar MezzomoRabbitohsProp00004
64Charles VakaRabbitohs00000
65Lachlan FitzhenryKnightsFullback00000
66Montell KuruKnightsWing00000
67Logan JonesKnightsCentre00000
68Travis PetersonKnightsWing00004
69Noah JohannssenKnightsProp00004
70Noah ReedKnights00000
71Brock GreacenKnightsProp00000
72Noah RyanMagpiesFullback000012
73Jasper McGillKnights00000
74Rory TogiatuBearsFullback00000
75Jordan DicksonBears00000
76Larry MuagututiaEels00004
77Ernest McCarthyBears00004
78Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row00004
79Ezra HoweBulldogs00000
80William TuitupouBulldogs00000
81Bryce WilsonMagpiesFive-Eighth00004
82Etuate LauiRabbitohsProp00004
83Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre00008
84Xavier SavageRaidersCentre00004
85Mitchell PrestRaidersLock00008
86Trey PeniTigersCentre00000
87Vaka AhoTigersSecond-row00000
88Ragen GilbertTigersSecond-row00000
89Markis AtoaTigersLock00000
90Nicholas FentonRoostersProp00004
91Sione VaenukuRoostersProp00004
92Bilal YaziciBulldogsHooker00004
93Deakin BrightRaidersCentre000016
94Joshua BillingRaidersCentre000016
95Joseph DelleRaidersWing00004
96Thomas PhillipsSteelersProp00004
97Jabriel KalacheEelsFive-Eighth00004
98Sione TapuosiEelsWing00004
99Tolutau KoulaSea EaglesCentre000012
100Lachlan ValeBulldogs00004

 

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in 2021 SG Ball