Connect with us

2021 Harold Matthews

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Round 1

Newcastle Knights 2019 NSWRL Harols Matthews Cup Champions (Photo : Steve Montgomery / OurFootyTeam.com)

Round 1 Ladder

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Round 1 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
11100284242
21100284242
311003816222
411002412122
51100221482
61100241862
7110012662
811000002
910011824-60
101001612-60
1110011422-80
1210011224-120
1310011638-220
141001428-240
151001428-240

Top Point Scorers

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Top Point Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre11210086
2Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback6281082
3Josh FeledyTigersCentre2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea EaglesHooker3290070
5Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback1272062
6Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback3212058
7Kynan CloughIll SC DragonsHalfback2220052
8Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback5150050
9Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback3181050
10Mason StottelaarCC RoostersWing800032
11Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBearsCentre2101030
13Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback1130030
14Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing701030
15Sean TrindallSteelersFullback700028
16Cooper ToyRoostersWing700028
17Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row620028
18Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0140028
19James WalshSteelersWing610026
20Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback370026
21Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback600024
22Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre600024
23Malachi TarekeBearsFullback600024
24Eddie MarkopoulosTigersWing271024
25Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row500020
26Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback260020
27Patrick SpenceEelsFullback500020
28Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback340020
29Ofele LeneMagpiesWing500020
30Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing500020
31Calvin LevySea EaglesWing500020
32Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker500020
33Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback500020
34Osca CattonSharksWing500020
35Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre500020
36Latu FainuSea EaglesFive-Eighth410018
37Chevy StewartRaidersFullback250018
38Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback161018
39Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing400016
40Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker400016
41Eddie MarkopouloTigersFullback160016
42Revelation SioSea EaglesWing400016
43Declan MurrayEelsCentre400016
44Luke HansonPanthersFullback400016
45Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback400016
46Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop400016
47Liam IsonPanthersFullback400016
48William CraigMagpiesCentre400016
49William AfualoBulldogsCentre400016
50Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp400016
51Robert ToiaRoostersCentre400016
52Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row400016
53Blaize TalagiEelsProp400016
54TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker070014
55Cooper McGrathRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Lock070014
56Taj FordSteelersHalfback070014
57Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth310014
58Suliasi AhoEelsWing310014
59Tomasi TupouBearsWing300012
60Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row300012
61Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing300012
62Charlie SoroviBulldogsWing300012
63Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row300012
64Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre300012
65Iverson Teo (c)BulldogsHalfback300012
66Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing300012
67Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing300012
68Dannie SamaniDragonsWing300012
69Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth300012
70Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row300012
71John-Paul DonevskiDolphinsFullback, Wing300012
72Bayden MoranPanthersSecond-row300012
73Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre300012
74Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback300012
75Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC DragonsProp300012
76Blake IrelandBearsFullback300012
77Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker130010
78Blake HallsRaidersSecond-row210010
79Samuel McCullochSharksProp20008
80Cameron KanaanTigersFullback20008
81Jireh TokaKnightsWing20008
82Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock20008
83Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker20008
84Grayson ReimerRoostersWing20008
85Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth20008
86Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC RoostersWing20008
87Benjamin ZahraBearsWing20008
88Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row20008
89Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row20008
90Eli SagalaSea EaglesCentre20008
91Christian LoleniBearsProp20008
92David AfuDragonsCentre20008
93Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row20008
94Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row20008
95Domenico De StradisEelsLock20008
96Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
97Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp20008
98Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth20008
99Corey AckersDragonsLock20008
100Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing20008
101Cainan HardimanEelsCentre20008
102Moustafa DiraniBearsHooker20008
103Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre20008
104Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
105Latrelle LeotaPanthersCentre20008
106Jacks RuleBearsHalfback04008
107Lujuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row20008
108Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback20008
109Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth20008
110Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop20008
111Philip TalailevaBearsProp20008
112Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
113Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'fieldCentre, Wing20008
114Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row20008
115Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback20008
116Alfred Ah ChongSea EaglesFullback12008
117Liam WilliamsNRM KnightsLock20008
118Lachlan CrossleSharksProp20008
119Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelersProp, Second-row20008
120Siaosi LepaRoostersWing20008
121Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker20008
122Jake EllyardBearsSecond-row20008
123Manus BaileyTigersCentre20008
124Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
125Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth11006
126Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback11006
127Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback11006
128Cooper SinclairEelsWing10004
129Hamish StewartDragonsLock10004
130Clay SingBullsFive-Eighth10004
131Robert SpencerRabbitohsWing10004
132Kakile LehaRoostersProp10004
133Samuel GashRaidersCentre10004
134Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohsCentre10004
135Andrew MusilloTigersSecond-row10004
136Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock10004
137Tana PapuPanthersLock10004
138Kane GrahamSteelersProp10004
139Jasper ScobieSteelersWing10004
140Lachlan ColensoSharksSecond-row10004
141Papaseea TamaseuBearsSecond-row10004
142Xavier SofenRoostersLock10004
143Dylan RoachRoostersWing10004
144Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker10004
145Sasha PopovicSharksHooker10004
146Sam TuivaitiEelsProp10004
147Peteru PritchardPanthersLock10004
148Elijah FaaluaKnightsCentre, Wing10004
149Terrence LafaiEelsFive-Eighth10004
150Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp10004
151Lipina AtaTigersProp10004
152Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row10004
153Benjamin McInnesRabbitohsWing10004
154Levi ContiTigersHalfback10004
155Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktownProp10004
156Shaquille TavitaBulldogsLock10004
157Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop10004
158Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row10004
159Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing10004
160Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing10004
161Remi MantSea EaglesProp10004
162Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing10004
163Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row10004
164Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback10004
165Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing10004
166Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing10004
167Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row10004
168Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
169Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
170Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing10004
171Lisaite TupouBulldogsWing10004
172Bailey MyersBulldogsLock10004
173Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker10004
174Bryson DemanueleRabbitohsHooker02004
175Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
176Aufag MinoEelsProp10004
177Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row10004
178Cade MellonCC RoostersSecond-row10004
179Preston ConnKnightsCentre10004
180Blake SteepRoostersLock, Second-row10004
181Kurt MontgomerySharksWing10004
182Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row10004
183Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row10004
184Teancum BrownMagpiesHooker10004
185Josh TajhyaBearsCentre10004
186Jared KennedyDragonsFullback10004
187Jordan MillerMagpiesProp10004
188Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing10004
189Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
190Luron PateaPanthersProp10004
191Lisiate TupouBulldogsWing10004
192Lachlan BroederlowTigers10004
193Jack KiddBearsWing10004
194Lachlan AraulloSharksProp10004
195Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row10004
196Jack QuineSteelersProp10004
197Raffaele De StradisEels10004
198Araz NanvaEelsFullback10004
199Aj PreketesRoostersProp10004
200Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohsSecond-row10004
201Hunter MarshRaidersWing10004
202Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock10004
203Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing10004
204Jhet CarrollBearsProp10004
205Lachlan BirdDragonsFive-Eighth02004
206Nosa ObasekiRoostersProp10004
207Miles MintoRoostersWing10004
208Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback01002
209Mathew NewmanRabbitohsHalfback01002
210Bryden RutledgeSteelersCentre01002
211Jake HaySharksHalfback00000
212Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing00000
213Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00000
214Blake HoskingSharksLock00000
215Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
216Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing00000
217Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row00000
218Max De MeioSharksFive-Eighth00000
219Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
220Billy DickensSharks00000
221Taj Brailey (c)SharksHooker00000
222Justin LettonSharks00000
223Samson MairiSharks00000
224Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback00000
225James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre00000
226Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing00000
227Michael GriffithsRaidersFullback00000
228Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
229Aiden HodgesDragonsCentre00000
230Zane WatsonSharksProp00000
231Harrison HoodSharksWing00000
232Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
233Matthew HughesKnightsProp00000
234Mayson MetcalfKnightsSecond-row00000
235Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
236Noa FaatuiSea EaglesLock00000
237Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
238Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests TigersProp00000
239Rory MorganSea EaglesHalfback00000
240Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogsWing00000
241Jacob DavisEelsHooker00000
242Joshua LeiatauaM Wests TigersCentre00000
243Dayshawn LydenSea EaglesProp00000
244Jakob BietSea EaglesSecond-row00000
245Bryan JorgensenTigersWing00000
246Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
247Ashton CiniRabbitohsProp00000
248Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
249Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
250Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
251Lleyten TautuaPanthersProp00000
252Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogsCentre00000
253Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row00000
254Amir YatimBulldogsProp00000
255Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
256Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing00000
257Jarrah McleodBulldogsLock00000
258Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
259Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
260Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
261Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
262Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohsWing00000
263Perosi Papali’iRabbitohsCentre00000
264Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
265Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback00000
266Nathaniel GalloRabbitohsProp00000
267Zane LockwoodRabbitohsHooker00000
268Andrew PaletiRabbitohsProp00000
269Logan MezzomoRabbitohsSecond-row00000
270Ryan McGrathRabbitohsSecond-row00000
271Sione LoloheaRabbitohsCentre, Hooker, Second-row00000
272Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
273Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
274Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
275Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre00000
276Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
277Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
278Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
279Kane GrahamSteelersProp00000
280Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
281Caleb GarvieKnightsProp00000
282Egan VerheyenKnightsSecond-row00000
283Rory WhitbyKnightsHooker00000
284Kade YoultenHunter SHSProp00000
285Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
286Billy McNickleKnightsHooker00000
287Gabe StuartKnightsFullback, Wing00000
288Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
289Ropeti LoleSea EaglesProp00000
290Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
291Jay KirkTigersWing00000
292Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
293Alexander MiltiadousTigersCentre00000
294Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
295Trey BarlowDragonsFullback00000
296Modotinrowson SiuRoostersCentre00000
297Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
298Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
299Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre00000
300Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth00000
301Braydon HawesBulldogsHalfback00000
302Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
303Jarred WilliamsKnightsProp00000
304Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock00000
305Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'fieldProp00000
306Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing00000
307Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock00000
308Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre00000
309Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row00000
310Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
311Flynn GannonDragonsCentre00000
312Kaylib SavageBulldogsCentre, Five-Eighth00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Josh FeledyTigersCentre20
2Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre11
3Mason StottelaarCC RoostersWing8
4Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row8
5Sean TrindallSteelersFullback7
6Cooper ToyRoostersWing7
7Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing7
8Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback6
9Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback6
10Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre6
11James WalshSteelersWing6
12Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row6
13Malachi TarekeBearsFullback6
14Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row5
15Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback5
16Patrick SpenceEelsFullback5
17Ofele LeneMagpiesWing5
18Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing5
19Calvin LevySea EaglesWing5
20Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker5
21Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback5
22Osca CattonSharksWing5
23Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre5
24Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing4
25Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker4
26Revelation SioSea EaglesWing4
27Declan MurrayEelsCentre4
28Luke HansonPanthersFullback4
29Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback4
30Latu FainuSea EaglesFive-Eighth4
31Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop4
32Liam IsonPanthersFullback4
33William CraigMagpiesCentre4
34William AfualoBulldogsCentre4
35Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp4
36Robert ToiaRoostersCentre4
37Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row4
38Blaize TalagiEelsProp4
39Tomasi TupouBearsWing3
40Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row3
41Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback3
42Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing3
43Charlie SoroviBulldogsWing3
44Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback3
45Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row3
46Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre3
47Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth3
48Iverson Teo (c)BulldogsHalfback3
49Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing3
50Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing3
51Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
52Dannie SamaniDragonsWing3
53Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth3
54Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row3
55John-Paul DonevskiDolphinsFullback, Wing3
56Bayden MoranPanthersSecond-row3
57Ollie CumminsSea EaglesHooker3
58Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre3
59Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
60Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback3
61Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC DragonsProp3
62Suliasi AhoEelsWing3
63Blake IrelandBearsFullback3
64Samuel McCullochSharksProp2
65Cameron KanaanTigersFullback2
66Jireh TokaKnightsWing2
67Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock2
68Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker2
69Grayson ReimerRoostersWing2
70Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth2
71Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC RoostersWing2
72Benjamin ZahraBearsWing2
73Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row2
74Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row2
75Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback2
76Eli SagalaSea EaglesCentre2
77Christian LoleniBearsProp2
78David AfuDragonsCentre2
79Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row2
80Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row2
81Blake HallsRaidersSecond-row2
82Domenico De StradisEelsLock2
83Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
84Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp2
85Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth2
86Corey AckersDragonsLock2
87Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing2
88Cainan HardimanEelsCentre2
89Jakai Dixon-DavisBearsCentre2
90Moustafa DiraniBearsHooker2
91Kynan CloughIll SC DragonsHalfback2
92Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre2
93Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
94Latrelle LeotaPanthersCentre2
95Lujuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row2
96Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback2
97Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth2
98Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop2
99Philip TalailevaBearsProp2
100Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
101Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'fieldCentre, Wing2
102Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row2
103Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback2
104Chevy StewartRaidersFullback2
105Liam WilliamsNRM KnightsLock2
106Lachlan CrossleSharksProp2
107Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelersProp, Second-row2
108Siaosi LepaRoostersWing2
109Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker2
110Jake EllyardBearsSecond-row2
111Manus BaileyTigersCentre2
112Eddie MarkopoulosTigersWing2
113Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
114Cooper SinclairEelsWing1
115Hamish StewartDragonsLock1
116Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker1
117Clay SingBullsFive-Eighth1
118Robert SpencerRabbitohsWing1
119Kakile LehaRoostersProp1
120Samuel GashRaidersCentre1
121Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohsCentre1
122Andrew MusilloTigersSecond-row1
123Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock1
124Tana PapuPanthersLock1
125Kane GrahamSteelersProp1
126Jasper ScobieSteelersWing1
127Lachlan ColensoSharksSecond-row1
128Eddie MarkopouloTigersFullback1
129Papaseea TamaseuBearsSecond-row1
130Xavier SofenRoostersLock1
131Dylan RoachRoostersWing1
132Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker1
133Sasha PopovicSharksHooker1
134Sam TuivaitiEelsProp1
135Peteru PritchardPanthersLock1
136Elijah FaaluaKnightsCentre, Wing1
137Terrence LafaiEelsFive-Eighth1
138Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp1
139Lipina AtaTigersProp1
140Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row1
141Benjamin McInnesRabbitohsWing1
142Levi ContiTigersHalfback1
143Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktownProp1
144Shaquille TavitaBulldogsLock1
145Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop1
146Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row1
147Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth1
148Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing1
149Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing1
150Remi MantSea EaglesProp1
151Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing1
152Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row1
153Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback1
154Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing1
155Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing1
156Mitchell TaotuaMagpiesLock, Second-row1
157Rene BagonSea Eagles1
158Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback1
159Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing1
160Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback1
161Lisaite TupouBulldogsWing1
162Bailey MyersBulldogsLock1
163Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker1
164Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
165Aufag MinoEelsProp1
166Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row1
167Cade MellonCC RoostersSecond-row1
168Preston ConnKnightsCentre1
169Blake SteepRoostersLock, Second-row1
170Kurt MontgomerySharksWing1
171Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row1
172Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row1
173Teancum BrownMagpiesHooker1
174Josh TajhyaBearsCentre1
175Jared KennedyDragonsFullback1
176Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback1
177Jordan MillerMagpiesProp1
178Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing1
179Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback1
180Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback1
181Luron PateaPanthersProp1
182Lisiate TupouBulldogsWing1
183Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback1
184Lachlan BroederlowTigers1
185Jack KiddBearsWing1
186Alfred Ah ChongSea EaglesFullback1
187Lachlan AraulloSharksProp1
188Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row1
189Jack QuineSteelersProp1
190Raffaele De StradisEels1
191Araz NanvaEelsFullback1
192Aj PreketesRoostersProp1
193Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohsSecond-row1
194Hunter MarshRaidersWing1
195Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock1
196Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing1
197Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback1
198Jhet CarrollBearsProp1
199Nosa ObasekiRoostersProp1
200Miles MintoRoostersWing1
201Jake HaySharksHalfback0
202Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing0
203Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing0
204Blake HoskingSharksLock0
205Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
206Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing0
207Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row0
208Max De MeioSharksFive-Eighth0
209TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
210Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
211Billy DickensSharks0
212Taj Brailey (c)SharksHooker0
213Justin LettonSharks0
214Samson MairiSharks0
215Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback0
216James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre0
217Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing0
218Michael GriffithsRaidersFullback0
219Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
220Cooper McGrathRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Lock0
221Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
222Mathew NewmanRabbitohsHalfback0
223Aiden HodgesDragonsCentre0
224Zane WatsonSharksProp0
225Harrison HoodSharksWing0
226Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
227Bryden RutledgeSteelersCentre0
228Taj FordSteelersHalfback0
229Matthew HughesKnightsProp0
230Mayson MetcalfKnightsSecond-row0
231Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
232Noa FaatuiSea EaglesLock0
233Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
234Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests TigersProp0
235Rory MorganSea EaglesHalfback0
236Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogsWing0
237Jacob DavisEelsHooker0
238Joshua LeiatauaM Wests TigersCentre0
239Dayshawn LydenSea EaglesProp0
240Jakob BietSea EaglesSecond-row0
241Bryan JorgensenTigersWing0
242Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
243Ashton CiniRabbitohsProp0
244Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
245Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback0
246Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
247Lleyten TautuaPanthersProp0
248Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogsCentre0
249Jacks RuleBearsHalfback0
250Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row0
251Amir YatimBulldogsProp0
252Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
253Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing0
254Jarrah McleodBulldogsLock0
255Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
256Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
257Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
258Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
259Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohsWing0
260Perosi Papali’iRabbitohsCentre0
261Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
262Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback0
263Nathaniel GalloRabbitohsProp0
264Zane LockwoodRabbitohsHooker0
265Andrew PaletiRabbitohsProp0
266Logan MezzomoRabbitohsSecond-row0
267Ryan McGrathRabbitohsSecond-row0
268Sione LoloheaRabbitohsCentre, Hooker, Second-row0
269Bryson DemanueleRabbitohsHooker0
270Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
271Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
272Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
273Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre0
274Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
275Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
276Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
277Kane GrahamSteelersProp0
278Ricardo OloapuSharks0
279Caleb GarvieKnightsProp0
280Egan VerheyenKnightsSecond-row0
281Rory WhitbyKnightsHooker0
282Kade YoultenHunter SHSProp0
283Kynan ToomeyKnights0
284Billy McNickleKnightsHooker0
285Gabe StuartKnightsFullback, Wing0
286Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
287Ropeti LoleSea EaglesProp0
288Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
289Jay KirkTigersWing0
290Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
291Alexander MiltiadousTigersCentre0
292Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
293Trey BarlowDragonsFullback0
294Modotinrowson SiuRoostersCentre0
295Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
296Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
297Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre0
298Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth0
299Braydon HawesBulldogsHalfback0
300Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
301Jarred WilliamsKnightsProp0
302Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0
303Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock0
304Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'fieldProp0
305Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing0
306Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock0
307Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre0
308Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row0
309Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
310Flynn GannonDragonsCentre0
311Lachlan BirdDragonsFive-Eighth0
312Kaylib SavageBulldogsCentre, Five-Eighth0

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in 2021 Harold Matthews