Connect with us

2021 Harold Matthews

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Preliminary Final Draw

2021 NSWRL Harold Matthews Cup Preliminary Final Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
2021 NSWRL Harold Matthews Cup Preliminary Final Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

2021 Harold Matthews Round 11 - Elimination Final

Round 11 Ladder

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Round 11 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
111110028210018222
2119022061188818
3118032241626216
4118032241863816
5106042001346612
6106042181784012
79603158164-612
89414212186269
99414162168-69
10940514896528
119405166212-468
129405128198-708
139306122198-766
14920788258-1704
15910870250-1802

Top Point Scorers

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Top Point Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre11210086
2Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback6281082
3Josh FeledyTigersCentre2000080
4Ollie CumminsSea EaglesHooker3290070
5Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback1272062
6Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback3212058
7Kynan CloughIll SC DragonsHalfback2220052
8Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback5150050
9Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback3181050
10Mason StottelaarCC RoostersWing800032
11Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row800032
12Jakai Dixon-DavisBearsCentre2101030
13Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback1130030
14Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing701030
15Sean TrindallSteelersFullback700028
16Cooper ToyRoostersWing700028
17Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row620028
18Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0140028
19James WalshSteelersWing610026
20Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback370026
21Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback600024
22Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre600024
23Malachi TarekeBearsFullback600024
24Eddie MarkopoulosTigersWing271024
25Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row500020
26Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback260020
27Patrick SpenceEelsFullback500020
28Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback340020
29Ofele LeneMagpiesWing500020
30Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing500020
31Calvin LevySea EaglesWing500020
32Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker500020
33Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback500020
34Osca CattonSharksWing500020
35Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre500020
36Latu FainuSea EaglesFive-Eighth410018
37Chevy StewartRaidersFullback250018
38Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback161018
39Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing400016
40Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker400016
41Eddie MarkopouloTigersFullback160016
42Revelation SioSea EaglesWing400016
43Declan MurrayEelsCentre400016
44Luke HansonPanthersFullback400016
45Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback400016
46Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop400016
47Liam IsonPanthersFullback400016
48William CraigMagpiesCentre400016
49William AfualoBulldogsCentre400016
50Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp400016
51Robert ToiaRoostersCentre400016
52Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row400016
53Blaize TalagiEelsProp400016
54TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker070014
55Cooper McGrathRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Lock070014
56Taj FordSteelersHalfback070014
57Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth310014
58Suliasi AhoEelsWing310014
59Tomasi TupouBearsWing300012
60Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row300012
61Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing300012
62Charlie SoroviBulldogsWing300012
63Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row300012
64Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre300012
65Iverson Teo (c)BulldogsHalfback300012
66Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing300012
67Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing300012
68Dannie SamaniDragonsWing300012
69Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth300012
70Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row300012
71John-Paul DonevskiDolphinsFullback, Wing300012
72Bayden MoranPanthersSecond-row300012
73Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre300012
74Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback300012
75Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC DragonsProp300012
76Blake IrelandBearsFullback300012
77Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker130010
78Blake HallsRaidersSecond-row210010
79Samuel McCullochSharksProp20008
80Cameron KanaanTigersFullback20008
81Jireh TokaKnightsWing20008
82Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock20008
83Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker20008
84Grayson ReimerRoostersWing20008
85Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth20008
86Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC RoostersWing20008
87Benjamin ZahraBearsWing20008
88Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row20008
89Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row20008
90Eli SagalaSea EaglesCentre20008
91Christian LoleniBearsProp20008
92David AfuDragonsCentre20008
93Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row20008
94Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row20008
95Domenico De StradisEelsLock20008
96Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
97Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp20008
98Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth20008
99Corey AckersDragonsLock20008
100Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing20008
101Cainan HardimanEelsCentre20008
102Moustafa DiraniBearsHooker20008
103Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre20008
104Antonio TaufaSea Eagles20008
105Latrelle LeotaPanthersCentre20008
106Jacks RuleBearsHalfback04008
107Lujuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row20008
108Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback20008
109Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth20008
110Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop20008
111Philip TalailevaBearsProp20008
112Manase FeiloakitauDragons20008
113Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'fieldCentre, Wing20008
114Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row20008
115Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback20008
116Alfred Ah ChongSea EaglesFullback12008
117Liam WilliamsNRM KnightsLock20008
118Lachlan CrossleSharksProp20008
119Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelersProp, Second-row20008
120Siaosi LepaRoostersWing20008
121Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker20008
122Jake EllyardBearsSecond-row20008
123Manus BaileyTigersCentre20008
124Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing20008
125Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth11006
126Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback11006
127Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback11006
128Cooper SinclairEelsWing10004
129Hamish StewartDragonsLock10004
130Clay SingBullsFive-Eighth10004
131Robert SpencerRabbitohsWing10004
132Kakile LehaRoostersProp10004
133Samuel GashRaidersCentre10004
134Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohsCentre10004
135Andrew MusilloTigersSecond-row10004
136Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock10004
137Tana PapuPanthersLock10004
138Kane GrahamSteelersProp10004
139Jasper ScobieSteelersWing10004
140Lachlan ColensoSharksSecond-row10004
141Papaseea TamaseuBearsSecond-row10004
142Xavier SofenRoostersLock10004
143Dylan RoachRoostersWing10004
144Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker10004
145Sasha PopovicSharksHooker10004
146Sam TuivaitiEelsProp10004
147Peteru PritchardPanthersLock10004
148Elijah FaaluaKnightsCentre, Wing10004
149Terrence LafaiEelsFive-Eighth10004
150Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp10004
151Lipina AtaTigersProp10004
152Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row10004
153Benjamin McInnesRabbitohsWing10004
154Levi ContiTigersHalfback10004
155Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktownProp10004
156Shaquille TavitaBulldogsLock10004
157Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop10004
158Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row10004
159Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing10004
160Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing10004
161Remi MantSea EaglesProp10004
162Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing10004
163Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row10004
164Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback10004
165Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing10004
166Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing10004
167Mitchell TaotuaSea EaglesLock, Second-row10004
168Rene BagonSea Eagles10004
169Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
170Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing10004
171Lisaite TupouBulldogsWing10004
172Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'fieldLock10004
173Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker10004
174Bryson DemanueleRabbitohsHooker02004
175Moustafa SankariRabbitohs10004
176Aufag MinoEelsProp10004
177Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row10004
178Cade MellonCC RoostersSecond-row10004
179Preston ConnKnightsCentre10004
180Blake SteepRoostersLock, Second-row10004
181Kurt MontgomerySharksWing10004
182Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row10004
183Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row10004
184Teancum BrownMagpiesHooker10004
185Josh TajhyaBearsCentre10004
186Jared KennedyDragonsFullback10004
187Jordan MillerMagpiesProp10004
188Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing10004
189Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback10004
190Luron PateaPanthersProp10004
191Lisiate TupouBulldogsWing10004
192Lachlan BroederlowTigers10004
193Jack KiddBearsWing10004
194Lachlan AraulloSharksProp10004
195Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row10004
196Jack QuineSteelersProp10004
197Raffaele De StradisEels10004
198Araz NanvaEelsFullback10004
199Aj PreketesRoostersProp10004
200Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohsSecond-row10004
201Hunter MarshRaidersWing10004
202Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock10004
203Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing10004
204Jhet CarrollBearsProp10004
205Lachlan BirdDragonsFive-Eighth02004
206Nosa ObasekiRoostersProp10004
207Miles MintoRoostersWing10004
208Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback01002
209Mathew NewmanRabbitohsHalfback01002
210Bryden RutledgeSteelersCentre01002
211Jake HaySharksHalfback00000
212Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing00000
213Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00000
214Blake HoskingSharksLock00000
215Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
216Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing00000
217Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row00000
218Max De MeioSharksFive-Eighth00000
219Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
220Billy DickensSharks00000
221Taj Brailey (c)SharksHooker00000
222Justin LettonSharks00000
223Samson MairiSharks00000
224Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback00000
225James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre00000
226Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing00000
227Michael GriffithsRaidersFullback00000
228Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback00000
229Aiden HodgesDragonsCentre00000
230Zane WatsonSharksProp00000
231Harrison HoodSharksWing00000
232Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre00000
233Matthew HughesKnightsProp00000
234Mayson MetcalfKnightsSecond-row00000
235Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
236Noa FaatuiSea EaglesLock00000
237Kane RushtonRaidersHooker00000
238Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests TigersProp00000
239Rory MorganSea EaglesHalfback00000
240Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogsWing00000
241Jacob DavisEelsHooker00000
242Joshua LeiatauaM Wests TigersCentre00000
243Dayshawn LydenSea EaglesProp00000
244Jakob BietSea EaglesSecond-row00000
245Bryan JorgensenTigersWing00000
246Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles00000
247Ashton CiniRabbitohsProp00000
248Orlando ManaseSea Eagles00000
249Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback00000
250Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row00000
251Lleyten TautuaPanthersProp00000
252Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogsCentre00000
253Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row00000
254Amir YatimBulldogsProp00000
255Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker00000
256Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing00000
257Jarrah McleodBulldogsLock00000
258Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
259Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs00000
260Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs00000
261Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing00000
262Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohsWing00000
263Perosi Papali’iRabbitohsCentre00000
264Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback00000
265Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback00000
266Nathaniel GalloRabbitohsProp00000
267Zane LockwoodRabbitohsHooker00000
268Andrew PaletiRabbitohsProp00000
269Logan MezzomoRabbitohsSecond-row00000
270Ryan McGrathRabbitohsSecond-row00000
271Sione LoloheaRabbitohsCentre, Hooker, Second-row00000
272Kobe IngramRabbitohs00000
273Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs00000
274Ethan AndersonRabbitohs00000
275Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre00000
276Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row00000
277Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth00000
278Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row00000
279Kane GrahamSteelersProp00000
280Ricardo OloapuSharks00000
281Caleb GarvieKnightsProp00000
282Egan VerheyenKnightsSecond-row00000
283Rory WhitbyKnightsHooker00000
284Kade YoultenHunter SHSProp00000
285Kynan ToomeyKnights00000
286Billy McNickleKnightsHooker00000
287Gabe StuartKnightsFullback, Wing00000
288Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth00000
289Ropeti LoleSea EaglesProp00000
290Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth00000
291Jay KirkTigersWing00000
292Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre00000
293Alexander MiltiadousTigersCentre00000
294Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row00000
295Trey BarlowDragonsFullback00000
296Modotinrowson SiuRoostersCentre00000
297Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp00000
298Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre00000
299Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre00000
300Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth00000
301Braydon HawesBulldogsHalfback00000
302Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre00000
303Jarred WilliamsKnightsProp00000
304Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock00000
305Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'fieldProp00000
306Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing00000
307Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock00000
308Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre00000
309Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row00000
310Watisoni BogisoTigersProp00000
311Flynn GannonDragonsCentre00000
312Kaylib SavageBulldogsCentre, Five-Eighth00000

Top Try Scorers

2021 Harold Matthews Cup Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Josh FeledyTigersCentre20
2Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre11
3Mason StottelaarCC RoostersWing8
4Solomone SaukuruTigersCentre, Second-row8
5Sean TrindallSteelersFullback7
6Cooper ToyRoostersWing7
7Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing7
8Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback6
9Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback6
10Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre6
11James WalshSteelersWing6
12Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row6
13Malachi TarekeBearsFullback6
14Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row5
15Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback5
16Patrick SpenceEelsFullback5
17Ofele LeneMagpiesWing5
18Wade ZreikaTigersSecond-row, Wing5
19Calvin LevySea EaglesWing5
20Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker5
21Siteni TaukamoSharksFullback5
22Osca CattonSharksWing5
23Siamani LeuluaiRaidersCentre5
24Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing4
25Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker4
26Revelation SioSea EaglesWing4
27Declan MurrayEelsCentre4
28Luke HansonPanthersFullback4
29Fletcher SharpeKnightsFullback, Halfback4
30Latu FainuSea EaglesFive-Eighth4
31Myles Martin (c)KnightsLock, Prop4
32Liam IsonPanthersFullback4
33William CraigMagpiesCentre4
34William AfualoBulldogsCentre4
35Samuela FainuSea EaglesProp4
36Robert ToiaRoostersCentre4
37Harrison HassettPanthersSecond-row4
38Blaize TalagiEelsProp4
39Tomasi TupouBearsWing3
40Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row3
41Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback3
42Tyrell FakauaDragonsWing3
43Charlie SoroviBulldogsWing3
44Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback3
45Roy Quiroz-MapusuaSea EaglesSecond-row3
46Jesse McLeanPanthersCentre3
47Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth3
48Iverson Teo (c)BulldogsHalfback3
49Lehi HopoateSea EaglesFullback, Wing3
50Jordi MazzoneBulldogsWing3
51Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
52Dannie SamaniDragonsWing3
53Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth3
54Lajuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row3
55John-Paul DonevskiDolphinsFullback, Wing3
56Bayden MoranPanthersSecond-row3
57Ollie CumminsSea EaglesHooker3
58Tyrone MunroRabbitohsCentre3
59Jonathan IbrahimTigersFive-Eighth, Halfback3
60Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback3
61Zakariya MaarbaniIll SC DragonsProp3
62Suliasi AhoEelsWing3
63Blake IrelandBearsFullback3
64Samuel McCullochSharksProp2
65Cameron KanaanTigersFullback2
66Jireh TokaKnightsWing2
67Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock2
68Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker2
69Grayson ReimerRoostersWing2
70Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth2
71Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC RoostersWing2
72Benjamin ZahraBearsWing2
73Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row2
74Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row2
75Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback2
76Eli SagalaSea EaglesCentre2
77Christian LoleniBearsProp2
78David AfuDragonsCentre2
79Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row2
80Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row2
81Blake HallsRaidersSecond-row2
82Domenico De StradisEelsLock2
83Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
84Daniel MatakaiongoRabbitohsProp2
85Charlie GuymerEelsCentre, Five-Eighth2
86Corey AckersDragonsLock2
87Talanoa PenitaniSharksCentre, Wing2
88Cainan HardimanEelsCentre2
89Jakai Dixon-DavisBearsCentre2
90Moustafa DiraniBearsHooker2
91Kynan CloughIll SC DragonsHalfback2
92Koby DouglasSea EaglesCentre2
93Antonio TaufaSea Eagles2
94Latrelle LeotaPanthersCentre2
95Lujuan VitoBulldogsSecond-row2
96Aaron MaceyRabbitohsCentre, Fullback2
97Brooklyn TaumataBearsCentre, Five-Eighth2
98Jenson TuaoiPanthersHooker, Prop2
99Philip TalailevaBearsProp2
100Manase FeiloakitauDragons2
101Godfrey IlavaluPatrician Bros F'fieldCentre, Wing2
102Cooper BigeniKnightsSecond-row2
103Kalem SuryaRoostersFullback2
104Chevy StewartRaidersFullback2
105Liam WilliamsNRM KnightsLock2
106Lachlan CrossleSharksProp2
107Jahream Lole-NgarimaSteelersProp, Second-row2
108Siaosi LepaRoostersWing2
109Yehya AyachePatrician Bros F'fieldHooker2
110Jake EllyardBearsSecond-row2
111Manus BaileyTigersCentre2
112Eddie MarkopoulosTigersWing2
113Daniel WrightRabbitohsCentre, Wing2
114Cooper SinclairEelsWing1
115Hamish StewartDragonsLock1
116Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker1
117Clay SingBullsFive-Eighth1
118Robert SpencerRabbitohsWing1
119Kakile LehaRoostersProp1
120Samuel GashRaidersCentre1
121Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohsCentre1
122Andrew MusilloTigersSecond-row1
123Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock1
124Tana PapuPanthersLock1
125Kane GrahamSteelersProp1
126Jasper ScobieSteelersWing1
127Lachlan ColensoSharksSecond-row1
128Eddie MarkopouloTigersFullback1
129Papaseea TamaseuBearsSecond-row1
130Xavier SofenRoostersLock1
131Dylan RoachRoostersWing1
132Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker1
133Sasha PopovicSharksHooker1
134Sam TuivaitiEelsProp1
135Peteru PritchardPanthersLock1
136Elijah FaaluaKnightsCentre, Wing1
137Terrence LafaiEelsFive-Eighth1
138Setefano SeleRabbitohsProp1
139Lipina AtaTigersProp1
140Michael AbdowRoostersSecond-row1
141Benjamin McInnesRabbitohsWing1
142Levi ContiTigersHalfback1
143Tevita AlatiniPatrician Bros B'ktownProp1
144Shaquille TavitaBulldogsLock1
145Matthew NewlynBearsLock, Prop1
146Kit LauliliiTigersSecond-row1
147Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth1
148Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing1
149Tyrese LokeniEelsSecond-row, Wing1
150Remi MantSea EaglesProp1
151Jonti Morshead-FeildelRabbitohsCentre, Wing1
152Thomas FletcherRabbitohsSecond-row1
153Brent HawkinsRabbitohsHalfback1
154Maxwell TaotuaMagpiesCentre, Wing1
155Ethan CliffDragonsFullback, Wing1
156Mitchell TaotuaSea EaglesLock, Second-row1
157Rene BagonSea Eagles1
158Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback1
159Ethan HutchingsPanthersWing1
160Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback1
161Lisaite TupouBulldogsWing1
162Bailey MyersPatrician Bros F'fieldLock1
163Junior TaupauSharksFullback, Hooker1
164Moustafa SankariRabbitohs1
165Aufag MinoEelsProp1
166Dylan CouttsSharksSecond-row1
167Cade MellonCC RoostersSecond-row1
168Preston ConnKnightsCentre1
169Blake SteepRoostersLock, Second-row1
170Kurt MontgomerySharksWing1
171Broden KonzSea EaglesHooker, Second-row1
172Thomas FisherBulldogsSecond-row1
173Teancum BrownMagpiesHooker1
174Josh TajhyaBearsCentre1
175Jared KennedyDragonsFullback1
176Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback1
177Jordan MillerMagpiesProp1
178Joseph Jaber (c)BearsFive-Eighth, Fullback, Wing1
179Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback1
180Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback1
181Luron PateaPanthersProp1
182Lisiate TupouBulldogsWing1
183Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback1
184Lachlan BroederlowTigers1
185Jack KiddBearsWing1
186Alfred Ah ChongSea EaglesFullback1
187Lachlan AraulloSharksProp1
188Callum LeikvollSteelersSecond-row1
189Jack QuineSteelersProp1
190Raffaele De StradisEels1
191Araz NanvaEelsFullback1
192Aj PreketesRoostersProp1
193Nicholas NovakovicRabbitohsSecond-row1
194Hunter MarshRaidersWing1
195Owen Hromow (c)RaidersLock1
196Wilson De CourceyKnightsWing1
197Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback1
198Jhet CarrollBearsProp1
199Nosa ObasekiRoostersProp1
200Miles MintoRoostersWing1
201Jake HaySharksHalfback0
202Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing0
203Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing0
204Blake HoskingSharksLock0
205Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre0
206Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing0
207Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row0
208Max De MeioSharksFive-Eighth0
209TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker0
210Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row0
211Billy DickensSharks0
212Taj Brailey (c)SharksHooker0
213Justin LettonSharks0
214Samson MairiSharks0
215Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback0
216James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre0
217Jayden SamraniDragonsCentre, Wing0
218Michael GriffithsRaidersFullback0
219Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback0
220Cooper McGrathRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Lock0
221Cody ParryEelsCentre, Fullback0
222Mathew NewmanRabbitohsHalfback0
223Aiden HodgesDragonsCentre0
224Zane WatsonSharksProp0
225Harrison HoodSharksWing0
226Delahia WigmoreRaidersCentre0
227Bryden RutledgeSteelersCentre0
228Taj FordSteelersHalfback0
229Matthew HughesKnightsProp0
230Mayson MetcalfKnightsSecond-row0
231Jonah PezetStormFive-Eighth, Halfback0
232Noa FaatuiSea EaglesLock0
233Kane RushtonRaidersHooker0
234Kaisara TuimaugaM Wests TigersProp0
235Rory MorganSea EaglesHalfback0
236Daniel ChristodoulouBulldogsWing0
237Jacob DavisEelsHooker0
238Joshua LeiatauaM Wests TigersCentre0
239Dayshawn LydenSea EaglesProp0
240Jakob BietSea EaglesSecond-row0
241Bryan JorgensenTigersWing0
242Zedrick TupuluaSea Eagles0
243Ashton CiniRabbitohsProp0
244Orlando ManaseSea Eagles0
245Kade DykesSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback0
246Zane DunfordSea EaglesSecond-row0
247Lleyten TautuaPanthersProp0
248Julius Deacon MautamaBulldogsCentre0
249Jacks RuleBearsHalfback0
250Louis GrossemyRabbitohsLock, Prop, Second-row0
251Amir YatimBulldogsProp0
252Blake MetcalfeSea EaglesHooker0
253Alosomu LoloheaMagpiesFullback, Wing0
254Jarrah McleodBulldogsLock0
255Tyler MoriartyRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
256Paea Tu’iniuaBulldogs0
257Ibrahim El-CheikhBulldogs0
258Trey PeniTigersCentre, Wing0
259Elijah Baker-ManuRabbitohsWing0
260Perosi Papali’iRabbitohsCentre0
261Joseph TeaupaBulldogsHalfback0
262Joseph O’NeillBulldogsHalfback0
263Nathaniel GalloRabbitohsProp0
264Zane LockwoodRabbitohsHooker0
265Andrew PaletiRabbitohsProp0
266Logan MezzomoRabbitohsSecond-row0
267Ryan McGrathRabbitohsSecond-row0
268Sione LoloheaRabbitohsCentre, Hooker, Second-row0
269Bryson DemanueleRabbitohsHooker0
270Kobe IngramRabbitohs0
271Elijah Pettit YoungRabbitohs0
272Ethan AndersonRabbitohs0
273Benjamin LavenderSharksCentre0
274Phoenix Vetenibua-FinnertyDragonsLock, Second-row0
275Josh RizkTigersFive-Eighth0
276Luke RaymondSharksSecond-row0
277Kane GrahamSteelersProp0
278Ricardo OloapuSharks0
279Caleb GarvieKnightsProp0
280Egan VerheyenKnightsSecond-row0
281Rory WhitbyKnightsHooker0
282Kade YoultenHunter SHSProp0
283Kynan ToomeyKnights0
284Billy McNickleKnightsHooker0
285Gabe StuartKnightsFullback, Wing0
286Lachlan GalvinMagpiesFive-Eighth0
287Ropeti LoleSea EaglesProp0
288Mitch HendersonRaidersFive-Eighth0
289Jay KirkTigersWing0
290Trieste WinitanaBulldogsCentre0
291Alexander MiltiadousTigersCentre0
292Oryn KeeleyKnightsSecond-row0
293Trey BarlowDragonsFullback0
294Modotinrowson SiuRoostersCentre0
295Fanafou SeveBulldogsProp0
296Aaron DimovitchRoostersCentre0
297Paul AlamotiBulldogsCentre0
298Iverson MataiBulldogsFive-Eighth0
299Braydon HawesBulldogsHalfback0
300Drew WilliamsRabbitohsCentre0
301Jarred WilliamsKnightsProp0
302Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback0
303Justin MatamuaMagpiesLock0
304Matthew AlhazimPatrician Bros F'fieldProp0
305Francis Faaofo TuitinoEelsCentre, Wing0
306Ryley SmithPanthersFive-Eighth, Hooker, Lock0
307Faresa PaluRabbitohsCentre0
308Joshua WongRoostersSecond-row0
309Watisoni BogisoTigersProp0
310Flynn GannonDragonsCentre0
311Lachlan BirdDragonsFive-Eighth0
312Kaylib SavageBulldogsCentre, Five-Eighth0

Top Goal Scorers Round 7

Top Goal Scorers Round 7

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Ethan SandersEelsFive-Eighth, Halfback28102982
2Tylor BuntingSea EaglesHalfback27202962
3Ollie CumminsSea EaglesHooker29002970
4Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback21202358
5Kynan CloughIll SC DragonsHalfback22002252
6Ethan FergusonRabbitohsCentre21002186
7Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback18101950
8Josh DurkinBearsFive-Eighth, Fullback15001550
9Dylan ChristensenSharksHalfback14001428
10Joash PapaliiBulldogsFullback13001330
11Jakai Dixon-DavisBearsCentre10101130
12Eddie MarkopoulosTigersWing710824
13TJ HerringRabbitohsHooker700714
14Cooper McGrathRabbitohsFive-Eighth, Lock700714
15Taj FordSteelersHalfback700714
16Cassius TiaRoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback700726
17Nicholas QuinnDragonsHalfback610718
18Eddie MarkopouloTigersFullback600616
19Leroy MurrayRabbitohsFullback, Halfback600620
20Chevy StewartRaidersFullback500518
21Heath MasonMagpiesHalfback400420
22Jacks RuleBearsHalfback40048
23Malakye EnasioBearsFive-Eighth, Hooker300310
24Tony SukkarTigersSecond-row200228
25Bryson DemanueleRabbitohsHooker20024
26Alfred Ah ChongSea EaglesFullback20028
27Lachlan BirdDragonsFive-Eighth20024
28Blake HallsRaidersSecond-row100110
29Benjamin DufficyRoostersFullback, Halfback10012
30Mathew NewmanRabbitohsHalfback10012
31Bryden RutledgeSteelersCentre10012
32Isaiya KatoaPanthersFive-Eighth10016
33Latu FainuSea EaglesFive-Eighth100118
34James WalshSteelersWing100126
35Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth100114
36Shadi HammoudDragonsHalfback10016
37Faaletino TavanaMagpiesWing010130
38Jonathan Su’aBulldogsFullback10016
39Suliasi AhoEelsWing100114
40Sean TrindallSteelersFullback000028
41Cooper SinclairEelsWing00004
42Hamish StewartDragonsLock00004
43Samuel McCullochSharksProp00008
44Dylan EganDragonsSecond-row000020
45Cameron KanaanTigersFullback00008
46Te Umuariki Heremia-TukereSteelersCentre, Wing000016
47Cooper ToyRoostersWing000028
48Clay SingBullsFive-Eighth00004
49Robert SpencerRabbitohsWing00004
50Jireh TokaKnightsWing00008
51Jake HaySharksHalfback00000
52Billy ScottPanthersHooker, Lock00008
53Caleb CoroneosPanthersWing00000
54Te Wehi WaitereSharksWing00000
55Josese LanyonBulldogsCentre, Hooker00008
56Kakile LehaRoostersProp00004
57Samuel GashRaidersCentre00004
58Blake HoskingSharksLock00000
59Poe Kenneddy TapeliRabbitohsCentre00004
60Grayson ReimerRoostersWing00008
61Tomasi TupouBearsWing000012
62Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth00008
63Andrew MusilloTigersSecond-row00004
64Dane TownsRabbitohsFullback000024
65Jordan Tut-ChapmanCC RoostersWing00008
66Tafeuni VeaTigersCentre00000
67Tallyn Da SilvaMagpiesHooker000016
68Eden DevonshireRabbitohsLock00004
69Samuel HealeySharksHooker, Wing00000
70Daniel O’DonnellSea EaglesSecond-row00000
71Tana PapuPanthersLock00004
72Benjamin ZahraBearsWing00008
73Max De MeioSharksFive-Eighth00000
74Kane GrahamSteelersProp00004
75Lawson Cotter (c)SharksSecond-row00008
76Jasper ScobieSteelersWing00004
77Lachlan ColensoSharksSecond-row00004
78Papaseea TamaseuBearsSecond-row00004
79Nicholas TsougranisDragonsSecond-row00000
80Billy DickensSharks00000
81Xavier SofenRoostersLock00004
82Taj Brailey (c)SharksHooker00000
83Justin LettonSharks00000
84Dylan RoachRoostersWing00004
85Samson MairiSharks00000
86Revelation SioSea EaglesWing000016
87Ethan RobertsRoostersProp, Second-row00008
88Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker00004
89Sasha PopovicSharksHooker00004
90Eli SagalaSea EaglesCentre00008
91Sam TuivaitiEelsProp00004
92Saxon PrykeEelsLock, Second-row000012
93Declan MurrayEelsCentre000016
94Joseph NohraPanthersHalfback00000
95Christian LoleniBearsProp00008
96James MalauuluSea EaglesCentre00000
97Peteru PritchardPanthersLock00004
98David AfuDragonsCentre00008
99Joshua AlhazimEelsProp, Second-row00008
100Jermaine McEwenKnightsSecond-row00008

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

 

More in 2021 Harold Matthews