Connect with us

2023 Laurie Daley Cup

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Round 6

Laurie Daley Cup Round 6 Draw, Results, LDC Ladder (Photo : Allen Barry)
Laurie Daley Cup Round 6 Draw, Results, LDC Ladder (Photo : Allen Barry)

Round 6 Ladder

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Round 6 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
165012061149210
264022141101048
36402178120588
46402174160148
55302108158-506
6521215298545
75203132140-84
85203114130-164
9501490166-761
10500560232-1720

Top Point Scorers

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Top Point Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Jackson RieckSteelersFullback3230058
2Harry WaldPanthersWing4191056
3Kaleb HopeNR TigersFive-Eighth5180056
4Blake HoviColtsHooker2210050
5Tyrese Gordon (c)NRM KnightsFive-Eighth3190050
6Xavier CacciottiRaidersHooker1200048
7Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback2110030
8Toby RumbleSteelersWing700028
9Jarrah Gaia TreweekSteelersSecond-row700028
10Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth500020
11Zane HarrisonSeagullsHalfback091020
12Seth To’oM Wests TigersCentre500020
13Noah McKenzie (c)M Wests TigersCentre321018
14Joshua FarmiloCC RoostersHalfback330018
15Logan AoakeKnightsCentre410018
16Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth400016
17Luke CalthorpeNC BulldogsCentre400016
18Samson McAllister-WoodIll SC DragonsWing400016
19Clay BaldockSteelersHalfback240016
20Daniel WaqaMagpiesCentre400016
21Robert InglisNC BulldogsFullback400016
22Creedence Kelly DonovanBearsCentre, Wing400016
23Mathias Petone Tomuli-Ah-KuoiRaidersProp400016
24Jone RorocoloM Wests TigersWing400016
25Kieran DiamondCC RoostersHalfback150014
26Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing300012
27Tyreece AramaBearsCentre300012
28Jordan HamlinNR TigersHalfback300012
29Aymn HamiltonCC RoostersCentre, Wing220012
30Finnian WalshSea EaglesFive-Eighth140012
31Callum DowellSea EaglesHalfback300012
32Charles HennessyNRM KnightsCentre300012
33Cody HancockNRM KnightsWing300012
34Mason ForbesNRM KnightsWing300012
35Taylor WithingtonRaidersLock, Second-row300012
36Samuel KennedyIll SC DragonsCentre300012
37Michael CoadyRamsProp300012
38Isaac LaughtonSteelersLock300012
39Cooper PettersonNC BulldogsHalfback050010
40Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker20008
41Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre20008
42Darnell Te AhuruIll SC DragonsWing20008
43Jackson SmithNR TigersProp20008
44Lincoln MinersIll SC DragonsHalfback20008
45Jack ClutterbuckRaidersWing20008
46Khynan ButlerSea EaglesHooker20008
47Noah WaldockTitansWing20008
48Ayden ByrnesTitansHooker20008
49James FolaumoetuiM Wests TigersProp20008
50Fletcher ThompsonNRM KnightsHalfback20008
51Jackson PennellRoostersWing20008
52Caleb HallIll SC DragonsCentre, Halfback20008
53Keandre Johnson-ValeNR TigersWing20008
54Angus ClarkDragonsHooker20008
55Eden HodgesIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth20008
56Xavier Taurerewa-YucelCC RoostersCentre20008
57Noah OwensCC RoostersWing20008
58William BlackRamsFullback20008
59Fletcher HuntKnightsFive-Eighth20008
60Brycen Anae-RobertsM Wests TigersFullback20008
61Ewan XuerebM Wests TigersSecond-row20008
62Jayden WolfeColtsLock20008
63Kaydden HoadRamsHalfback20008
64Dane RichardsRamsSecond-row20008
65Malakai FolauRamsCentre20008
66Zachary KaramSea EaglesCentre, Wing20008
67Talon HarringtonNR TigersHooker20008
68Ashton O`Dea (c)Ill SC DragonsSecond-row20008
69Tui GeorgievskiColtsCentre20008
70Zac GillettCC RoostersHooker20008
71Samuel GashRaidersCentre03006
72Dylan KeaneNR TigersSecond-row11006
73Cohen BensonTigersFive-Eighth03006
74Brodie MooreNC BulldogsProp10004
75Tully HowellRamsFullback, Hooker10004
76Connor LathamNC BulldogsFive-Eighth, Hooker10004
77Harrison BrennanNC BulldogsProp10004
78Lachlan OffleyMagpiesCentre, Wing10004
79Zane GrovesNR TigersCentre10004
80Sam GrazianiRabbitohsWing10004
81Heith PritchardTigersHooker10004
82Liam CuffeNC BulldogsWing10004
83Beniel DakunibubuluiBullsProp10004
84Alexander SweeneyColtsWing10004
85Nickolas OresicRams10004
86Lekani MpasoRaidersFullback10004
87Riley BuchananTitans10004
88Brodi CampbellNR TigersWing10004
89Ethan QuinnJetsSecond-row10004
90Joseph HillBulls10004
91Connor Vardanega (c)RamsLock10004
92Braith BoydRamsProp10004
93William HodderCC Roosters10004
94Gabriel StafaNR Tigers10004
95Noah Killeen (c)BullsLock10004
96Brayden O’ReillyBullsFive-Eighth02004
97Gene WightonM Wests TigersCentre10004
98Ryan PolsenM Wests TigersProp10004
99James Miller (c)CC RoostersLock10004
100Jarrod TiyceIll SC DragonsHalfback10004
101Callan BarberNRM KnightsSecond-row10004
102Ty-James Davis-DatesNRM KnightsWing10004
103Cooper FerrisColtsSecond-row10004
104Zac GibsonM Wests TigersFive-Eighth01002
105Jared McKinnonBullsFive-Eighth, Halfback01002
106Harley RebbeckM Wests TigersFive-Eighth01002
107Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
108Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
109Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
110Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
111Taj FordSharksHalfback00000
112Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
113Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
114Faaletino TavanaTigersWing00000
115Jack KiddBearsWing00000
116Dean JonesTigersCentre00000
117Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row00000
118Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
119Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
120Zakauri ClarkeTigersSecond-row00000
121Chaice BayleyCC RoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
122Mitchell BrophyColtsHooker00000
123Aaymon FitzgibbonSteelersFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
124Josh ClarkSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
125Kyle McCarthyKnightsCentre00000
126Kyan HjaltasonDragonsHooker00000
127Thomas LemmichRabbitohsLock00000
128Nick MurphyPanthersFive-Eighth, Wing00000
129Kye WrightDragonsCentre, Second-row00000
130Regan CarrRaidersCentre, Wing00000
131Jesse EljugaTigersHalfback00000
132Beau WatsonSharksCentre, Second-row00000
133Cooper FerrariPanthersProp00000
134Eddie TiainaRaidersCentre00000
135Joseph RoddyRaidersSecond-row00000
136Dreau ClarkIll SC DragonsSecond-row00000
137Brodie BreakspearIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
138Sean BullenCC RoostersFullback00000
139Jake ClydsdaleRaidersProp00000
140Wesley PringDragonsFullback00000
141Lachlan CunananColtsCentre, Wing00000
142Finnley EganIll SC DragonsWing00000
143Nabil AliBearsHooker, Lock00000
144Jaxon LavenderRaidersHooker00000
145Harry HudsonColtsCentre00000
146Sonny Edwards-MoekeM Wests TigersHalfback00000
147Bailey ScholesRabbitohsWing00000
148Lachlan BushMagpiesProp00000
149Ethan AlaiaRaidersHooker00000
150Kane GrahamKnightsProp00000
151Sam ChapmanColtsFive-Eighth00000
152Toby BattenBulldogsHalfback00000
153Zahn McKayCC RoostersCentre00000
154Samisoni TalakaiCC RoostersWing00000
155Jonah AndersonColtsHalfback00000
156Jesse MilinColtsProp00000
157Ezekiel KennedyIll SC DragonsSecond-row00000
158Josiah CliffordIll SC DragonsHooker00000
159Zayne ShutesNC BulldogsFullback00000
160Jayden InnesM Wests TigersCentre00000
161Saint FuatimauM Wests TigersWing00000
162Ralph BingeNRM KnightsWing00000
163James CrokerColtsSecond-row00000
164Kaleb SmithTitansFullback00000
165Jimmy McCombieTitansHalfback00000
166Rielly LavertyBulldogsFive-Eighth00000
167Koko SalimBullsWing00000
168Reece JosephsonNR TigersFullback00000
169Jack ThompsonKnightsHalfback00000
170Bailey SimpsonCC RoostersWing00000
171Sam GillespieCC RoostersWing00000
172Nikolas KlobucarColtsHooker00000
173Sebastian RodetBullsSecond-row00000
174Harry Delaney (c)M Wests TigersLock00000
175Jack FoleyNR TigersHooker00000
176Brady McMillanM Wests TigersCentre, Second-row00000

Top Try Scorers

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Round Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTPts
1Xavier CacciottiRaidersHooker1248
2Toby RumbleSteelersWing728
3Jarrah Gaia TreweekSteelersSecond-row728
4Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth520
5Kaleb HopeNR TigersFive-Eighth556
6Seth To’oM Wests TigersCentre520
7Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth416
8Harry WaldPanthersWing456
9Luke CalthorpeNC BulldogsCentre416
10Samson McAllister-WoodIll SC DragonsWing416
11Daniel WaqaMagpiesCentre416
12Robert InglisNC BulldogsFullback416
13Creedence Kelly DonovanBearsCentre, Wing416
14Mathias Petone Tomuli-Ah-KuoiRaidersProp416
15Logan AoakeKnightsCentre418
16Jone RorocoloM Wests TigersWing416
17Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing312
18Tyreece AramaBearsCentre312
19Jordan HamlinNR TigersHalfback312
20Noah McKenzie (c)M Wests TigersCentre318
21Callum DowellSea EaglesHalfback312
22Jackson RieckSteelersFullback358
23Charles HennessyNRM KnightsCentre312
24Cody HancockNRM KnightsWing312
25Mason ForbesNRM KnightsWing312
26Tyrese Gordon (c)NRM KnightsFive-Eighth350
27Taylor WithingtonRaidersLock, Second-row312
28Joshua FarmiloCC RoostersHalfback318
29Samuel KennedyIll SC DragonsCentre312
30Michael CoadyRamsProp312
31Isaac LaughtonSteelersLock312
32Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker28
33Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre28
34Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback230
35Darnell Te AhuruIll SC DragonsWing28
36Jackson SmithNR TigersProp28
37Lincoln MinersIll SC DragonsHalfback28
38Jack ClutterbuckRaidersWing28
39Khynan ButlerSea EaglesHooker28
40Aymn HamiltonCC RoostersCentre, Wing212
41Noah WaldockTitansWing28
42Clay BaldockSteelersHalfback216
43Ayden ByrnesTitansHooker28
44James FolaumoetuiM Wests TigersProp28
45Fletcher ThompsonNRM KnightsHalfback28
46Jackson PennellRoostersWing28
47Caleb HallIll SC DragonsCentre, Halfback28
48Blake HoviColtsHooker250
49Keandre Johnson-ValeNR TigersWing28
50Angus ClarkDragonsHooker28
51Eden HodgesIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth28
52Xavier Taurerewa-YucelCC RoostersCentre28
53Noah OwensCC RoostersWing28
54William BlackRamsFullback28
55Fletcher HuntKnightsFive-Eighth28
56Brycen Anae-RobertsM Wests TigersFullback28
57Ewan XuerebM Wests TigersSecond-row28
58Jayden WolfeColtsLock28
59Kaydden HoadRamsHalfback28
60Dane RichardsRamsSecond-row28
61Malakai FolauRamsCentre28
62Zachary KaramSea EaglesCentre, Wing28
63Talon HarringtonNR TigersHooker28
64Ashton O`Dea (c)Ill SC DragonsSecond-row28
65Tui GeorgievskiColtsCentre28
66Zac GillettCC RoostersHooker28
67Brodie MooreNC BulldogsProp14
68Dylan KeaneNR TigersSecond-row16
69Tully HowellRamsFullback, Hooker14
70Connor LathamNC BulldogsFive-Eighth, Hooker14
71Harrison BrennanNC BulldogsProp14
72Lachlan OffleyMagpiesCentre, Wing14
73Zane GrovesNR TigersCentre14
74Sam GrazianiRabbitohsWing14
75Heith PritchardTigersHooker14
76Liam CuffeNC BulldogsWing14
77Finnian WalshSea EaglesFive-Eighth112
78Beniel DakunibubuluiBullsProp14
79Alexander SweeneyColtsWing14
80Nickolas OresicRams14
81Lekani MpasoRaidersFullback14
82Riley BuchananTitans14
83Brodi CampbellNR TigersWing14
84Ethan QuinnJetsSecond-row14
85Joseph HillBulls14
86Connor Vardanega (c)RamsLock14
87Braith BoydRamsProp14
88William HodderCC Roosters14
89Gabriel StafaNR Tigers14
90Noah Killeen (c)BullsLock14
91Gene WightonM Wests TigersCentre14
92Ryan PolsenM Wests TigersProp14
93Kieran DiamondCC RoostersHalfback114
94James Miller (c)CC RoostersLock14
95Jarrod TiyceIll SC DragonsHalfback14
96Callan BarberNRM KnightsSecond-row14
97Ty-James Davis-DatesNRM KnightsWing14
98Cooper FerrisColtsSecond-row14
99Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00
100Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00

Top Goal Kickers

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Jackson RieckSteelersFullback23002358
2Blake HoviColtsHooker21002150
3Harry WaldPanthersWing19102056
4Tyrese Gordon (c)NRM KnightsFive-Eighth19001950
5Kaleb HopeNR TigersFive-Eighth18001856
6Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback11001130
7Zane HarrisonSeagullsHalfback9101020
8Cooper PettersonNC BulldogsHalfback500510
9Kieran DiamondCC RoostersHalfback500514
10Clay BaldockSteelersHalfback400416
11Finnian WalshSea EaglesFive-Eighth400412
12Samuel GashRaidersCentre30036
13Noah McKenzie (c)M Wests TigersCentre210318
14Joshua FarmiloCC RoostersHalfback300318
15Cohen BensonTigersFive-Eighth30036
16Aymn HamiltonCC RoostersCentre, Wing200212
17Brayden O’ReillyBullsFive-Eighth20024
18Dylan KeaneNR TigersSecond-row10016
19Zac GibsonM Wests TigersFive-Eighth10012
20Jared McKinnonBullsFive-Eighth, Halfback10012
21Harley RebbeckM Wests TigersFive-Eighth10012
22Logan AoakeKnightsCentre100118
23Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00000
24Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00000
25Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00000
26Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00000
27Taj FordSharksHalfback00000
28Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing000012
29Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00000
30Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
31Faaletino TavanaTigersWing00000
32Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth000020
33Jack KiddBearsWing00000
34Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth000016
35Dean JonesTigersCentre00000
36Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row00000
37Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
38Remi MantSea EaglesProp00000
39Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker00008
40Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre00008
41Darnell Te AhuruIll SC DragonsWing00008
42Brodie MooreNC BulldogsProp00004
43Tyreece AramaBearsCentre000012
44Zakauri ClarkeTigersSecond-row00000
45Jordan HamlinNR TigersHalfback000012
46Chaice BayleyCC RoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
47Mitchell BrophyColtsHooker00000
48Aaymon FitzgibbonSteelersFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
49Jackson SmithNR TigersProp00008
50Tully HowellRamsFullback, Hooker00004
51Connor LathamNC BulldogsFive-Eighth, Hooker00004
52Josh ClarkSea EaglesFullback, Wing00000
53Lincoln MinersIll SC DragonsHalfback00008
54Kyle McCarthyKnightsCentre00000
55Kyan HjaltasonDragonsHooker00000
56Thomas LemmichRabbitohsLock00000
57Nick MurphyPanthersFive-Eighth, Wing00000
58Kye WrightDragonsCentre, Second-row00000
59Regan CarrRaidersCentre, Wing00000
60Jesse EljugaTigersHalfback00000
61Jack ClutterbuckRaidersWing00008
62Khynan ButlerSea EaglesHooker00008
63Beau WatsonSharksCentre, Second-row00000
64Luke CalthorpeNC BulldogsCentre000016
65Harrison BrennanNC BulldogsProp00004
66Cooper FerrariPanthersProp00000
67Eddie TiainaRaidersCentre00000
68Joseph RoddyRaidersSecond-row00000
69Noah WaldockTitansWing00008
70Dreau ClarkIll SC DragonsSecond-row00000
71Brodie BreakspearIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth, Hooker00000
72Sean BullenCC RoostersFullback00000
73Lachlan OffleyMagpiesCentre, Wing00004
74Jake ClydsdaleRaidersProp00000
75Wesley PringDragonsFullback00000
76Lachlan CunananColtsCentre, Wing00000
77Finnley EganIll SC DragonsWing00000
78Samson McAllister-WoodIll SC DragonsWing000016
79Nabil AliBearsHooker, Lock00000
80Jaxon LavenderRaidersHooker00000
81Zane GrovesNR TigersCentre00004
82Harry HudsonColtsCentre00000
83Sonny Edwards-MoekeM Wests TigersHalfback00000
84Bailey ScholesRabbitohsWing00000
85Lachlan BushMagpiesProp00000
86Sam GrazianiRabbitohsWing00004
87Ayden ByrnesTitansHooker00008
88James FolaumoetuiM Wests TigersProp00008
89Ethan AlaiaRaidersHooker00000
90Kane GrahamKnightsProp00000
91Fletcher ThompsonNRM KnightsHalfback00008
92Sam ChapmanColtsFive-Eighth00000
93Jackson PennellRoostersWing00008
94Caleb HallIll SC DragonsCentre, Halfback00008
95Toby RumbleSteelersWing000028
96Xavier CacciottiRaidersHooker000048
97Daniel WaqaMagpiesCentre000016
98Heith PritchardTigersHooker00004
99Liam CuffeNC BulldogsWing00004
100Robert InglisNC BulldogsFullback000016

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Top Penalty Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTGPts
1Noah McKenzie (c)M Wests TigersCentre1318
2Harry WaldPanthersWing12056
3Zane HarrisonSeagullsHalfback11020
4Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth000
5Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre000
6Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback000
7Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing000
8Taj FordSharksHalfback000
9Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing0012
10Samuel GashRaidersCentre036
11Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker000
12Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback000
13Faaletino TavanaTigersWing000
14Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth0020
15Jack KiddBearsWing000
16Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth0016
17Dean JonesTigersCentre000
18Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row000
19Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback000
20Remi MantSea EaglesProp000
21Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker008
22Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre008
23Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback01130
24Darnell Te AhuruIll SC DragonsWing008
25Brodie MooreNC BulldogsProp004
26Tyreece AramaBearsCentre0012
27Zakauri ClarkeTigersSecond-row000
28Dylan KeaneNR TigersSecond-row016
29Jordan HamlinNR TigersHalfback0012
30Chaice BayleyCC RoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback000
31Mitchell BrophyColtsHooker000
32Aaymon FitzgibbonSteelersFive-Eighth, Hooker000
33Jackson SmithNR TigersProp008
34Tully HowellRamsFullback, Hooker004
35Connor LathamNC BulldogsFive-Eighth, Hooker004
36Josh ClarkSea EaglesFullback, Wing000
37Kaleb HopeNR TigersFive-Eighth01856
38Lincoln MinersIll SC DragonsHalfback008
39Kyle McCarthyKnightsCentre000
40Kyan HjaltasonDragonsHooker000
41Thomas LemmichRabbitohsLock000
42Nick MurphyPanthersFive-Eighth, Wing000
43Kye WrightDragonsCentre, Second-row000
44Regan CarrRaidersCentre, Wing000
45Jesse EljugaTigersHalfback000
46Jack ClutterbuckRaidersWing008
47Khynan ButlerSea EaglesHooker008
48Aymn HamiltonCC RoostersCentre, Wing0212
49Beau WatsonSharksCentre, Second-row000
50Luke CalthorpeNC BulldogsCentre0016

Top Field Goal Kickers

2023 Laurie Daley Cup Top Field Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionFGPts
1Ethan StrangeRaidersFive-Eighth00
2Noah GoodmanRoostersCentre00
3Haydan RitchieRoostersHalfback00
4Oliver JurasRabbitohsCentre, Wing00
5Taj FordSharksHalfback00
6Harper CollinsNRM KnightsWing012
7Samuel GashRaidersCentre06
8Benaiah IoeluRoostersHooker00
9Taj BlackmanKnightsFive-Eighth, Halfback00
10Faaletino TavanaTigersWing00
11Jye LinnaneKnightsFive-Eighth020
12Jack KiddBearsWing00
13Palu TausalaIll SC DragonsFive-Eighth016
14Dean JonesTigersCentre00
15Thomas FisherTigersSecond-row00
16Ashton WardDragonsFive-Eighth, Halfback00
17Remi MantSea EaglesProp00
18Rielly SmithM Wests TigersCentre, Hooker08
19Logan SpinksBulldogsCentre08
20Tajh ColquhounM Wests TigersFive-Eighth, Fullback, Halfback030
21Darnell Te AhuruIll SC DragonsWing08
22Brodie MooreNC BulldogsProp04
23Tyreece AramaBearsCentre012
24Zakauri ClarkeTigersSecond-row00
25Dylan KeaneNR TigersSecond-row06
26Jordan HamlinNR TigersHalfback012
27Chaice BayleyCC RoostersFive-Eighth, Halfback00
28Noah McKenzie (c)M Wests TigersCentre018
29Mitchell BrophyColtsHooker00
30Aaymon FitzgibbonSteelersFive-Eighth, Hooker00
31Jackson SmithNR TigersProp08
32Tully HowellRamsFullback, Hooker04
33Harry WaldPanthersWing056
34Connor LathamNC BulldogsFive-Eighth, Hooker04
35Josh ClarkSea EaglesFullback, Wing00
36Kaleb HopeNR TigersFive-Eighth056
37Lincoln MinersIll SC DragonsHalfback08
38Kyle McCarthyKnightsCentre00
39Kyan HjaltasonDragonsHooker00
40Thomas LemmichRabbitohsLock00
41Nick MurphyPanthersFive-Eighth, Wing00
42Kye WrightDragonsCentre, Second-row00
43Regan CarrRaidersCentre, Wing00
44Jesse EljugaTigersHalfback00
45Jack ClutterbuckRaidersWing08
46Khynan ButlerSea EaglesHooker08
47Aymn HamiltonCC RoostersCentre, Wing012
48Beau WatsonSharksCentre, Second-row00
49Luke CalthorpeNC BulldogsCentre016
50Harrison BrennanNC BulldogsProp04

More posts from this section

Recent Posts

More in 2023 Laurie Daley Cup