Connect with us

2021 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership

2021 HNWP Round 3 Results

HNWP Rnd 3 Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)
HNWP Rnd 3 Draw (Photo : Steve Montgomery)

Round 3 Ladder

HNWP Round 3 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
12200116101064
2220011261064
3220010861024
42200544504
511003020102
611000002
710011038-280
81001654-480
920021096-860
10200220108-880
1120020124-1240

Round 3 Top Point Scorers

2021 Harvey Norman Women's Premiership Round 3 Top Point scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback34500102
2Emily CurtainTigersHalfback6302088
3Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth10181078
4Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback3291072
5Hannah SouthwellCC RoostersLock2320072
6Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth4260068
7Jessica SergisBearsCentre, Fullback1700068
8Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback3230058
9Talei HolmesSharksSecond-row1300052
10Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row7120052
11Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback4141046
12Ashlee HarrisonSaintsHalfback0211044
13Leianne TufugaBearsCentre1100044
14Page McGregorBearsCentre1000040
15Jasmine StrangeKnightsCentre, Wing1000040
16Jocephy DanielsMountiesCentre1000040
17Quincy DoddSharksHalfback900036
18Leanne ToomalataiMountiesCentre, Fullback900036
19Taina NaividiMountiesCentre, Fullback800032
20Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row710030
21Tayla PredebonKnightsProp700028
22Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre700028
23Alicia MartinCC RoostersWing700028
24Taliah FuimaonoSteelersFive-Eighth700028
25Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing600024
26Botille Vette-Welsh (c)TigersFullback600024
27Jayme FressardCC RoostersCentre600024
28Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback600024
29Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre440024
30Reshaun VaughanSaintsWing600024
31Jasmin HuriwaiSaintsCentre600024
32Yasmin MeakesKnightsCentre600024
33Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing360024
34Kezie AppsHelensburgLock350022
35Nicole KennedySaintsCentre500020
36Caitlan JohnstonCC RoostersSecond-row500020
37Teagan Toa ToaTigersWing500020
38Tyla GambellBearsWing500020
39Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback500020
40Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre500020
41Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback500020
42Mareva SwannMountiesCentre500020
43Josephine LenazTigersCentre500020
44Lynda HowarthSharksFullback, Wing500020
45Rebecca PollardTigersWing500020
46Tori CanhamDirty RedsCentre162020
47Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row260020
48Corban Baxter (c)SharksFullback400016
49Andie RobinsonSharksWing400016
50Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker400016
51Claire ReedCC RoostersWing400016
52Taylor OsborneTigersSecond-row400016
53Shirley MailangiRabbitohsHooker400016
54Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row240016
55Shannon EvansKnightsFive-Eighth, Hooker240016
56Mya Hill-MoanaBearsProp400016
57Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock301014
58Ana FekeilaTigersWing300012
59Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp300012
60Rikeya HorneBearsCentre300012
61Rima Pirini ButlerWV MagpiesCentre, Prop300012
62Shontelle Stowers (c)BearsCentre300012
63Allison FutialoBearsCentre, Wing220012
64Abbi ChurchBulldogsCentre, Wing300012
65Emily RainsSaintsHalfback220012
66Simone SimoneCC RoostersProp300012
67Shawden BurtonCC RoostersHooker300012
68Holli WheelerBulldogsProp, Second-row300012
69Terri-Ann CaineRabbitohsFullback, Wing300012
70Priscilla YounesBearsWing300012
71Aliti Namoce SaganoBearsProp300012
72Elianna WaltonMountiesProp300012
73Alyce SolaeseWV MagpiesLock300012
74Madeline JonesCC RoostersProp300012
75Shekinah EdwardsTigersFive-Eighth300012
76Jade EtherdenSteelersLock, Second-row300012
77Courtney FranklBearsWing300012
78Roxette MurdochCC RoostersSecond-row300012
79Olivia PattersonHelensburgHooker300012
80Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing12008
81Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing20008
82Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback20008
83Keeley DavisSteelersHooker20008
84Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp20008
85Chantelle LeishmanMountiesWing20008
86Christine PauliRabbitohsSecond-row20008
87Haneen ZreikaRabbitohsFullback, Halfback20008
88Tia CookRabbitohsCentre12008
89Zali FaySharksWing20008
90Simaima TaufaMountiesLock20008
91Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row20008
92Sabrina GreenBearsHalfback20008
93Malia Tu’ifuaSaintsProp20008
94Sarah Togatuki (c)BearsLock20008
95Keilee JosephCC RoostersProp20008
96Olivia KernickCC RoostersSecond-row20008
97Marisa PosianoWV MagpiesProp20008
98Jenaye CollinsSaintsProp20008
99Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock20008
100Nikiah CampbellDirty RedsWing20008
101Mia WoodBearsCentre, Wing20008
102Ashlee MakimTigersProp20008
103Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing20008
104Brandi Davis WelshSharksFullback, Hooker20008
105Seneti KilisimasiRabbitohsProp20008
106Tyra BoysenBearsHooker20008
107Georgia PageKnightsSecond-row20008
108Nikki PeruginiRabbitohsWing20008
109Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row10004
110Brydie ParkerCC RoostersWing02004
111Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker10004
112Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth10004
113Christian PioTigersSecond-row10004
114Amira HamidCabramattaCentre10004
115Grace ClarkeSaintsSecond-row10004
116Hanna SioSaintsSecond-row10004
117Hayley TipeneWV MagpiesHooker10004
118Mereseini LeivereWV MagpiesWing10004
119Inangaro MaraearaWV MagpiesLock10004
120Katie BrownRabbitohsCentre10004
121Mahinaarangi RewiHelensburgWing10004
122Lekiellia BrownWV MagpiesProp10004
123Alafou FatuWV MagpiesCentre10004
124Summer DannRabbitohsWing10004
125Rachel SimpsonTigersCentre10004
126Alicia EarsmanDirty RedsHalfback10004
127Lilly BakerDirty RedsLock10004
128Jacky LydenDirty RedsLock10004
129Bella StoneyWV MagpiesWing10004
130Brooke WilkinsMountiesWing10004
131Karol TanevesiMounties10004
132Emma PerrinBears10004
133Alison DennisBearsWing10004
134Diana MousselamaniCabramattaHalfback10004
135Natasha PenitaniSharksProp10004
136Crystal PapaliiSharksProp10004
137Rosaline AumaleSharksProp10004
138Awhina AkuhataTigersSecond-row10004
139Taliah LummowDirty RedsWing10004
140Alexandra SulusiMountiesLock10004
141Georgina BrookerSt George DragonsProp10004
142Josie Strong (c)SteelersSecond-row10004
143Jasmine LepuaTigersSecond-row10004
144Jaysharna-Jean HouiaTigersHooker10004
145Kirsty RobinsSaintsSecond-row10004
146Samantha EconomosSaintsSecond-row10004
147Kimberly NikuaSaintsProp10004
148Nakita SaoBearsCentre10004
149Heidi ReganDirty RedsFullback10004
150Lakeisha TipeneTigersHooker10004
151Natalie Bainou (c)CabramattaProp10004
152Kiarnie JenningRabbitohsWing10004
153Rikka LambRabbitohsCentre10004
154Tazmyne LuschwitzKnightsHooker10004
155Brittany ConstableRabbitohsCentre10004
156Erandy IvaWV MagpiesHooker10004
157Shannon MatoBearsSecond-row10004
158Donna MahangaBearsWing10004
159Monique DonovanSharksCentre10004
160Pier PritchardBearsWing10004
161Ngalika BarkerBearsSecond-row10004
162Madysson ShoemarkHelensburgProp10004
163Jae WithersSharksFullback10004
164Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp10004
165Victoria LatuWV MagpiesProp10004
166Trudy CamilleriWV MagpiesWing01002
167Jessica WhelanTigersFullback00000
168Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row00000
169Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback00000
170Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing00000
171Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00000
172Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00000
173Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row00000
174Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth00000
175Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop00000
176Petesa LioMountiesCentre00000
177Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre00000
178Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00000
179Zali DymockRoosters00000
180Maddison WeatherallBulldogsProp00000
181Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing00000
182Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row00000
183Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback00000
184Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth00000
185Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker00000
186Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row00000
187Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker00000
188Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing00000
189Alanna DummettMountiesCentre00000
190Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row00000
191Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth00000
192Salma NourSaintsHooker00000
193Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker00000
194Ebony PriorTigersLock00000
195Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth00000
196Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker00000
197Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing00000
198Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing00000
199Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing00000
200Shaenice AllanDirty RedsProp00000
201Asoiva KarpaniRabbitohsProp00000
202Savannha RobertsDirty RedsProp00000
203Billie WoodDirty RedsCentre00000
204Dakota BlacklockDirty RedsFive-Eighth, Prop00000
205Emily HuptonSaintsHooker00000
206Losana LutuTigersHalfback00000
207Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Prop00000

Round 3 Top Try Scorers

2021 Harvey Norman Women's Premiership Round 3 Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionT
1Jessica SergisBearsCentre, Fullback17
2Talei HolmesSharksSecond-row13
3Leianne TufugaBearsCentre11
4Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth10
5Page McGregorBearsCentre10
6Jasmine StrangeKnightsCentre, Wing10
7Jocephy DanielsMountiesCentre10
8Quincy DoddSharksHalfback9
9Leanne ToomalataiMountiesCentre, Fullback9
10Taina NaividiMountiesCentre, Fullback8
11Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row7
12Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row7
13Tayla PredebonKnightsProp7
14Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre7
15Alicia MartinCC RoostersWing7
16Taliah FuimaonoSteelersFive-Eighth7
17Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing6
18Botille Vette-Welsh (c)TigersFullback6
19Emily CurtainTigersHalfback6
20Jayme FressardCC RoostersCentre6
21Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback6
22Reshaun VaughanSaintsWing6
23Jasmin HuriwaiSaintsCentre6
24Yasmin MeakesKnightsCentre6
25Nicole KennedySaintsCentre5
26Caitlan JohnstonCC RoostersSecond-row5
27Teagan Toa ToaTigersWing5
28Tyla GambellBearsWing5
29Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback5
30Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre5
31Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback5
32Mareva SwannMountiesCentre5
33Josephine LenazTigersCentre5
34Lynda HowarthSharksFullback, Wing5
35Rebecca PollardTigersWing5
36Corban Baxter (c)SharksFullback4
37Andie RobinsonSharksWing4
38Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth4
39Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre4
40Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker4
41Claire ReedCC RoostersWing4
42Taylor OsborneTigersSecond-row4
43Shirley MailangiRabbitohsHooker4
44Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback4
45Mya Hill-MoanaBearsProp4
46Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback3
47Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback3
48Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock3
49Ana FekeilaTigersWing3
50Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp3
51Rikeya HorneBearsCentre3
52Rima Pirini ButlerWV MagpiesCentre, Prop3
53Shontelle Stowers (c)BearsCentre3
54Abbi ChurchBulldogsCentre, Wing3
55Simone SimoneCC RoostersProp3
56Shawden BurtonCC RoostersHooker3
57Holli WheelerBulldogsProp, Second-row3
58Terri-Ann CaineRabbitohsFullback, Wing3
59Priscilla YounesBearsWing3
60Aliti Namoce SaganoBearsProp3
61Elianna WaltonMountiesProp3
62Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback3
63Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing3
64Alyce SolaeseWV MagpiesLock3
65Kezie AppsHelensburgLock3
66Madeline JonesCC RoostersProp3
67Shekinah EdwardsTigersFive-Eighth3
68Jade EtherdenSteelersLock, Second-row3
69Courtney FranklBearsWing3
70Roxette MurdochCC RoostersSecond-row3
71Olivia PattersonHelensburgHooker3
72Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing2
73Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback2
74Keeley DavisSteelersHooker2
75Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp2
76Chantelle LeishmanMountiesWing2
77Christine PauliRabbitohsSecond-row2
78Hannah SouthwellCC RoostersLock2
79Haneen ZreikaRabbitohsFullback, Halfback2
80Zali FaySharksWing2
81Simaima TaufaMountiesLock2
82Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row2
83Allison FutialoBearsCentre, Wing2
84Sabrina GreenBearsHalfback2
85Malia Tu’ifuaSaintsProp2
86Sarah Togatuki (c)BearsLock2
87Emily RainsSaintsHalfback2
88Keilee JosephCC RoostersProp2
89Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row2
90Shannon EvansKnightsFive-Eighth, Hooker2
91Olivia KernickCC RoostersSecond-row2
92Marisa PosianoWV MagpiesProp2
93Jenaye CollinsSaintsProp2
94Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock2
95Nikiah CampbellDirty RedsWing2
96Mia WoodBearsCentre, Wing2
97Ashlee MakimTigersProp2
98Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing2
99Brandi Davis WelshSharksFullback, Hooker2
100Seneti KilisimasiRabbitohsProp2
101Tyra BoysenBearsHooker2
102Georgia PageKnightsSecond-row2
103Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row2
104Nikki PeruginiRabbitohsWing2
105Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing1
106Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row1
107Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker1
108Tia CookRabbitohsCentre1
109Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth1
110Christian PioTigersSecond-row1
111Amira HamidCabramattaCentre1
112Grace ClarkeSaintsSecond-row1
113Hanna SioSaintsSecond-row1
114Hayley TipeneWV MagpiesHooker1
115Mereseini LeivereWV MagpiesWing1
116Inangaro MaraearaWV MagpiesLock1
117Katie BrownRabbitohsCentre1
118Mahinaarangi RewiHelensburgWing1
119Lekiellia BrownWV MagpiesProp1
120Alafou FatuWV MagpiesCentre1
121Summer DannRabbitohsWing1
122Rachel SimpsonTigersCentre1
123Alicia EarsmanDirty RedsHalfback1
124Tori CanhamDirty RedsCentre1
125Lilly BakerDirty RedsLock1
126Jacky LydenDirty RedsLock1
127Bella StoneyWV MagpiesWing1
128Brooke WilkinsMountiesWing1
129Karol TanevesiMounties1
130Emma PerrinBears1
131Alison DennisBearsWing1
132Diana MousselamaniCabramattaHalfback1
133Natasha PenitaniSharksProp1
134Crystal PapaliiSharksProp1
135Rosaline AumaleSharksProp1
136Awhina AkuhataTigersSecond-row1
137Taliah LummowDirty RedsWing1
138Alexandra SulusiMountiesLock1
139Georgina BrookerSt George DragonsProp1
140Josie Strong (c)SteelersSecond-row1
141Jasmine LepuaTigersSecond-row1
142Jaysharna-Jean HouiaTigersHooker1
143Kirsty RobinsSaintsSecond-row1
144Samantha EconomosSaintsSecond-row1
145Kimberly NikuaSaintsProp1
146Nakita SaoBearsCentre1
147Heidi ReganDirty RedsFullback1
148Lakeisha TipeneTigersHooker1
149Natalie Bainou (c)CabramattaProp1
150Kiarnie JenningRabbitohsWing1
151Rikka LambRabbitohsCentre1
152Tazmyne LuschwitzKnightsHooker1
153Brittany ConstableRabbitohsCentre1
154Erandy IvaWV MagpiesHooker1
155Shannon MatoBearsSecond-row1
156Donna MahangaBearsWing1
157Monique DonovanSharksCentre1
158Pier PritchardBearsWing1
159Ngalika BarkerBearsSecond-row1
160Madysson ShoemarkHelensburgProp1
161Jae WithersSharksFullback1
162Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp1
163Victoria LatuWV MagpiesProp1
164Jessica WhelanTigersFullback0
165Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row0
166Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback0
167Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing0
168Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback0
169Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback0
170Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row0
171Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth0
172Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop0
173Petesa LioMountiesCentre0
174Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre0
175Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing0
176Brydie ParkerCC RoostersWing0
177Zali DymockRoosters0
178Maddison WeatherallBulldogsProp0
179Ashlee HarrisonSaintsHalfback0
180Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing0
181Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row0
182Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback0
183Alexandra WeirSharksFive-Eighth0
184Monica-Lee MorrisKnightsHooker0
185Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row0
186Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker0
187Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing0
188Alanna DummettMountiesCentre0
189Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row0
190Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth0
191Salma NourSaintsHooker0
192Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker0
193Ebony PriorTigersLock0
194Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth0
195Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker0
196Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing0
197Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing0
198Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing0
199Trudy CamilleriWV MagpiesWing0
200Shaenice AllanDirty RedsProp0
201Asoiva KarpaniRabbitohsProp0
202Savannha RobertsDirty RedsProp0
203Billie WoodDirty RedsCentre0
204Dakota BlacklockDirty RedsFive-Eighth, Prop0
205Emily HuptonSaintsHooker0
206Losana LutuTigersHalfback0
207Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Prop0

Top Goal Kickers

Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCTGPts
1Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback4545102
2Hannah SouthwellCC RoostersLock323272
3Emily CurtainTigersHalfback303288
4Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback293072
5Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth262668
6Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback232358
7Ashlee HarrisonSaintsHalfback212244
8Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth181978
9Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback141546
10Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row121252
11Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing6624
12Tori CanhamDirty RedsCentre6820
13Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row6620
14Kezie AppsHelensburgLock5522
15Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre4424
16Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row4416
17Shannon EvansKnightsFive-Eighth, Hooker4416
18Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing228
19Brydie ParkerCC RoostersWing224
20Tia CookRabbitohsCentre228
21Allison FutialoBearsCentre, Wing2212
22Emily RainsSaintsHalfback2212
23Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row1130
24Trudy CamilleriWV MagpiesWing112
25Jessica WhelanTigersFullback000
26Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing0024
27Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row000
28Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row004
29Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing008
30Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback000

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionPPts
1Emily CurtainTigersHalfback288
2Tori CanhamDirty RedsCentre220
3Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth178
4Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback172
5Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock114
6Ashlee HarrisonSaintsHalfback144
7Akira KellyRabbitohsHalfback146
8Jessica WhelanTigersFullback00
9Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing024
10Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing08
11Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row00
12Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row04
13Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing08
14Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback00
15Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing00
16Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00
17Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00
18Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row00
19Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth00
20Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop00
21Petesa LioMountiesCentre00
22Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback08
23Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre00
24Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00
25Keeley DavisSteelersHooker08

Top Field Goal Kickers

Top Field Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionFGPts
1Jessica WhelanTigersFullback00
2Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing024
3Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing08
4Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row00
5Ruby SmithCC RoostersSecond-row04
6Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing08
7Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback00
8Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing00
9Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback00
10Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00
11Breeze E’eWV MagpiesCentre, Fullback, Second-row00
12Anneka WilsonCC RoostersCentre, Five-Eighth00
13Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop00
14Petesa LioMountiesCentre00
15Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback08
16Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre00
17Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00
18Keeley DavisSteelersHooker08
19Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp08
20Chantelle LeishmanMountiesWing08
21Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth078
22Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback072
23Nicole KennedySaintsCentre020
24Corban Baxter (c)SharksFullback016
25Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback0102

More in 2021 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership