Connect with us

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership

Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Round 11

NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's (NSW) Premiership round 11 draw, HNWP Results, HNWP Ladder, HNWP Top Point Scorers (Photo's : Steve Montgomery)
NSWRL Harvey Norman Women's (NSW) Premiership round 11 draw, HNWP Results, HNWP Ladder, HNWP Top Point Scorers (Photo's : Steve Montgomery)

Round 11 Ladder

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Round 11 Ladder

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
11190236212024218
2118032121773516
3118032121783416
41170425413412014
5117042381489014
6117042221408214
7115062071941310
811506186236-5010
911506165232-6710
1011407138245-1078
1111101042434-3922

Top Point Scorers

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Top Point Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTCPFGPts
1Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth6331092
2Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback1290163
3Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback2211052
4Kailey ThompsonWV MagpiesHalfback3181050
5Emily CurtainTigersHalfback5122048
6Jakiya WhitfeldBearsWing1200048
7Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row3170046
8Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row2145046
9Rikeya HorneBearsCentre900036
10Elsie AlbertWV MagpiesProp811036
11Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback0160133
12Georgia RavicsBulldogsWing800032
13Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback2101030
14Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre610026
15Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing600024
16Zali FaySharksWing600024
17Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row280024
18Brooke WilkinsMountiesWing600024
19Paige KnappRabbitohsWing600024
20Ashleigh WernerTigersWing600024
21Tarryn AikenCC RoostersFive-Eighth510022
22Ebony PriorTigersLock500020
23Jessica SergisBearsCentre, Fullback500020
24Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp500020
25Mahalia MurphyBulldogsCentre500020
26Mackenzie WikiMountiesFullback500020
27Makayla EliRabbitohsCentre162020
28Yasmin ClydsdaleKnightsSecond-row500020
29Tamika UptonKnightsFullback500020
30Monalisa SoliolaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Lock250018
31Kerehitina MatuaMountiesFullback410018
32Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing400016
33Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback400016
34Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback400016
35Keeley DavisSteelersHooker400016
36Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker400016
37Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing400016
38Sarah Togatuki (c)BearsLock400016
39Jasmine StrangeKnightsCentre, Wing400016
40Gayle BroughtonBulldogsFullback400016
41Rose TafengatotoSteelersProp400016
42Zali YeoSteelersWing400016
43Pauline Piliae-RasabaleTigersFive-Eighth320016
44Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth310014
45Aliyah NasioRoostersHooker, Second-row230014
46Mollie TagaloaRabbitohsLock150014
47Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing300012
48Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing300012
49Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp300012
50Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre300012
51Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker300012
52Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback300012
53Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker300012
54Alanna DummettMountiesCentre300012
55Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker300012
56Abbi ChurchBulldogsCentre, Wing300012
57Shawden BurtonCC RoostersHooker300012
58Taliah FuimaonoSteelersFive-Eighth300012
59Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing300012
60Mia WoodBearsCentre, Wing300012
61Monique DonovanSharksCentre300012
62Chloe JacksonBearsLock300012
63Jacinta TuiMountiesCentre300012
64Shannon MuruBulldogsSecond-row300012
65Vanessa FoliakiBearsSecond-row300012
66Brooke AndersonSharksLock300012
67Sarahcen OliverBulldogsWing300012
68Teuila Fotu-MoalaBears300012
69Carissa ReidCC RoostersCentre300012
70Charlette ButlerRabbitohs300012
71Kelsey ClarkCC RoostersFive-Eighth300012
72Shannon RoseCC RoostersFullback300012
73Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre20008
74Nakia Davis-WelshSharksCentre, Wing20008
75Andie RobinsonSharksWing20008
76Janaya BentMountiesHalfback, Second-row20008
77Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback20008
78Quincy DoddSharksHalfback20008
79Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row20008
80Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing20008
81Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row20008
82Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth20008
83Leianne TufugaBearsCentre20008
84Olivia KernickCC RoostersSecond-row20008
85Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing20008
86Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock20008
87Jade EtherdenSteelersLock, Second-row20008
88Kalosipani HopoateBearsProp20008
89Anika ButlerKnightsWing20008
90Tess StainesTigersCentre20008
91Seli MailangiBearsHooker, Lock20008
92Rhiannon ByersSharksCentre20008
93Najvada GeorgeTigersLock20008
94Tiana DavisonKnightsProp20008
95Sonia MoseWV MagpiesHooker20008
96Emma TonegatoSteelersFullback20008
97Chloe SaundersSharksSecond-row20008
98Laishon Albert JonesMountiesLock, Second-row20008
99Lilli KellySt George DragonsLock20008
100Caitlin MoranKnightsFive-Eighth20008
101Shakiah TungaiSteelersWing20008
102Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop03006
103Holli WheelerBulldogsProp, Second-row11006
104Josie Strong (c)SteelersSecond-row11006
105Felicity PowdrellSharksLock03006
106Jessica WhelanTigersFullback10004
107Viena TinaoSteelersHooker, Prop10004
108Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row10004
109Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback02004
110Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback10004
111Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing10004
112Shilea-T SchaafWV MagpiesProp10004
113Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock10004
114Tyler PelligraWV MagpiesHooker10004
115Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback10004
116Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp10004
117Tia CookRabbitohsCentre10004
118Simaima TaufaMountiesLock10004
119Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row10004
120Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth10004
121Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre10004
122Shenai LendillBulldogsCentre10004
123Janelle WilliamsMountiesSecond-row10004
124Chloe LeaupepeWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Hooker10004
125Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row10004
126Tyla AmiatuWV MagpiesProp, Second-row10004
127Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row10004
128Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker10004
129Josephine LenazTigersCentre10004
130Keilee JosephCC RoostersProp10004
131Elianna WaltonMountiesProp10004
132Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing10004
133Rebecca PollardTigersWing10004
134Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing10004
135Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing10004
136Georgina BrookerSt George DragonsProp10004
137Brandi Davis WelshSharksFullback, Hooker10004
138Pier PritchardBearsWing10004
139Tahleisha MaevaWV MagpiesSecond-row10004
140Jada TaylorSharksFive-Eighth, Fullback10004
141Sarah BoyleSharks10004
142Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Prop10004
143Jordan GlanvilleKnightsWing10004
144Cortez Te PouBulldogsWing10004
145Erin BlackwellSt George DragonsSecond-row10004
146Sarah DimechCC RoostersFullback10004
147Josephine MaejiirsRabbitohs10004
148Pihuka DuffRabbitohsFive-Eighth10004
149Zoey ParfrementKnightsSecond-row10004
150Maddi FinchWV MagpiesWing10004
151Nicole BackhouseRabbitohs10004
152Aaliyah LomasMountiesLock10004
153Anastacia Shum-CottrellSteelersProp, Second-row10004
154Jessikah ReevesCC RoostersProp10004
155Aaliyah PakiRabbitohsSecond-row10004
156Tamsin BarberRabbitohsWing10004
157Macie CarlileSharks10004
158Kiara SullivanCC Roosters10004
159Cheynoah AmoneBulldogsSecond-row10004
160Ema RainimaRabbitohsSecond-row10004
161Sharliz WhiteBearsCentre10004
162Taylah GrayKnightsFullback10004
163Jaimee-Lee CotterSt George DragonsCentre10004
164Ana RaduvaSteelersWing10004
165Perinne MonsarratCC RoostersSecond-row10004
166Sian FilipoRabbitohsHalfback10004
167Millie BoyleCC RoostersProp10004
168Naomi De BruineWV MagpiesHooker10004
169Harmony CrichtonTigersCentre10004
170Bianca BennettsTigersProp10004
171Toa TaufaBearsHooker10004
172Maddison BindingBulldogsCentre10004
173Amelia MafiWV MagpiesSecond-row10004
174Taylah WatsonSt George DragonsWing10004
175Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth01002
176Tazmyne LuschwitzKnightsHooker01002
177Kayla RomaniukKnightsHalfback, Wing00000

Top Try Scorers

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Round Top Try Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPositionTPts
1Jakiya WhitfeldBearsWing1248
2Rikeya HorneBearsCentre936
3Elsie AlbertWV MagpiesProp836
4Georgia RavicsBulldogsWing832
5Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing624
6Zali FaySharksWing624
7Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth692
8Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre626
9Brooke WilkinsMountiesWing624
10Paige KnappRabbitohsWing624
11Ashleigh WernerTigersWing624
12Emily CurtainTigersHalfback548
13Ebony PriorTigersLock520
14Jessica SergisBearsCentre, Fullback520
15Jorja HoldenCC RoostersProp520
16Mahalia MurphyBulldogsCentre520
17Mackenzie WikiMountiesFullback520
18Yasmin ClydsdaleKnightsSecond-row520
19Tarryn AikenCC RoostersFive-Eighth522
20Tamika UptonKnightsFullback520
21Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing416
22Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback416
23Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback416
24Keeley DavisSteelersHooker416
25Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker416
26Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing416
27Sarah Togatuki (c)BearsLock416
28Jasmine StrangeKnightsCentre, Wing416
29Gayle BroughtonBulldogsFullback416
30Rose TafengatotoSteelersProp416
31Zali YeoSteelersWing416
32Kerehitina MatuaMountiesFullback418
33Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing312
34Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing312
35Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp312
36Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth314
37Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre312
38Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker312
39Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback312
40Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row346
41Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker312
42Alanna DummettMountiesCentre312
43Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker312
44Abbi ChurchBulldogsCentre, Wing312
45Shawden BurtonCC RoostersHooker312
46Taliah FuimaonoSteelersFive-Eighth312
47Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing312
48Mia WoodBearsCentre, Wing312
49Monique DonovanSharksCentre312
50Chloe JacksonBearsLock312
51Jacinta TuiMountiesCentre312
52Shannon MuruBulldogsSecond-row312
53Vanessa FoliakiBearsSecond-row312
54Brooke AndersonSharksLock312
55Kailey ThompsonWV MagpiesHalfback350
56Sarahcen OliverBulldogsWing312
57Teuila Fotu-MoalaBears312
58Carissa ReidCC RoostersCentre312
59Charlette ButlerRabbitohs312
60Kelsey ClarkCC RoostersFive-Eighth312
61Pauline Piliae-RasabaleTigersFive-Eighth316
62Shannon RoseCC RoostersFullback312
63Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre28
64Nakia Davis-WelshSharksCentre, Wing28
65Andie RobinsonSharksWing28
66Janaya BentMountiesHalfback, Second-row28
67Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback28
68Quincy DoddSharksHalfback28
69Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row28
70Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing28
71Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row28
72Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback230
73Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth28
74Leianne TufugaBearsCentre28
75Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row224
76Olivia KernickCC RoostersSecond-row28
77Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback252
78Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing28
79Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock28
80Jade EtherdenSteelersLock, Second-row28
81Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row246
82Kalosipani HopoateBearsProp28
83Monalisa SoliolaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Lock218
84Anika ButlerKnightsWing28
85Tess StainesTigersCentre28
86Seli MailangiBearsHooker, Lock28
87Rhiannon ByersSharksCentre28
88Najvada GeorgeTigersLock28
89Tiana DavisonKnightsProp28
90Aliyah NasioRoostersHooker, Second-row214
91Sonia MoseWV MagpiesHooker28
92Emma TonegatoSteelersFullback28
93Chloe SaundersSharksSecond-row28
94Laishon Albert JonesMountiesLock, Second-row28
95Lilli KellySt George DragonsLock28
96Caitlin MoranKnightsFive-Eighth28
97Shakiah TungaiSteelersWing28
98Jessica WhelanTigersFullback14
99Viena TinaoSteelersHooker, Prop14
100Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row14

Top Goal Kickers

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Top Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionCPFGTGPts
1Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth33103492
2Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback29012963
3Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback21102252
4Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row14501946
5Kailey ThompsonWV MagpiesHalfback18101950
6Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row17001746
7Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback16011633
8Emily CurtainTigersHalfback12201448
9Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback10101130
10Jamilee BrightBearsSecond-row800824
11Makayla EliRabbitohsCentre620820
12Monalisa SoliolaBulldogsFive-Eighth, Lock500518
13Mollie TagaloaRabbitohsLock500514
14Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop30036
15Aliyah NasioRoostersHooker, Second-row300314
16Felicity PowdrellSharksLock30036
17Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback20024
18Elsie AlbertWV MagpiesProp110236
19Pauline Piliae-RasabaleTigersFive-Eighth200216
20Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth100114
21Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre100126
22Luisa YaranamuaBearsFive-Eighth10012
23Holli WheelerBulldogsProp, Second-row10016
24Josie Strong (c)SteelersSecond-row10016
25Tazmyne LuschwitzKnightsHooker10012
26Kerehitina MatuaMountiesFullback100118
27Tarryn AikenCC RoostersFive-Eighth100122
28Jessica WhelanTigersFullback00004
29Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing000016
30Viena TinaoSteelersHooker, Prop00004
31Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing000012
32Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row00004
33Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing000024
34Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback000016
35Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing000012
36Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback00004
37Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback000016
38Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre00008
39Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing00004
40Keeley DavisSteelersHooker000016
41Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp000012
42Shilea-T SchaafWV MagpiesProp00004
43Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock00004
44Nakia Davis-WelshSharksCentre, Wing00008
45Tyler PelligraWV MagpiesHooker00004
46Andie RobinsonSharksWing00008
47Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback00004
48Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp00004
49Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre000012
50Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker000012
51Janaya BentMountiesHalfback, Second-row00008
52Rikeya HorneBearsCentre000036
53Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback00008
54Quincy DoddSharksHalfback00008
55Tia CookRabbitohsCentre00004
56Zali FaySharksWing000024
57Simaima TaufaMountiesLock00004
58Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row00004
59Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth00004
60Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback000012
61Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre00004
62Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row00008
63Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker000016
64Shenai LendillBulldogsCentre00004
65Janelle WilliamsMountiesSecond-row00004
66Chloe LeaupepeWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Hooker00004
67Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing00008
68Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row00008
69Bree ChesterKnightsSecond-row00004
70Sophie ClancyKnightsHalfback, Hooker000012
71Haylee HifoMountiesCentre, Wing000016
72Tyla AmiatuWV MagpiesProp, Second-row00004
73Alanna DummettMountiesCentre000012
74Taimani KolomakaSt George DragonsLock, Second-row00004
75Lily RoganSteelersCentre, Five-Eighth00008
76Rueben CherringtonBulldogsHalfback, Hooker000012
77Ebony PriorTigersLock000020
78Taneka TodhunterBearsHooker00004
79Leianne TufugaBearsCentre00008
80Josephine LenazTigersCentre00004
81Abbi ChurchBulldogsCentre, Wing000012
82Sarah Togatuki (c)BearsLock000016
83Jasmine StrangeKnightsCentre, Wing000016
84Keilee JosephCC RoostersProp00004
85Shawden BurtonCC RoostersHooker000012
86Olivia KernickCC RoostersSecond-row00008
87Taliah FuimaonoSteelersFive-Eighth000012
88Elianna WaltonMountiesProp00004
89Jessica SergisBearsCentre, Fullback000020
90Katrina PhippenBulldogsFullback, Wing00008
91Katalina VaveWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Wing000012
92Kise Ah FaSt George DragonsWing00004
93Rebecca PollardTigersWing00004
94Joeli MorrisCC RoostersCentre, Lock00008
95Mia WoodBearsCentre, Wing000012
96Kasey GaukrogerKnightsWing00004
97Brooke WilkinsMountiesWing000024
98Jade EtherdenSteelersLock, Second-row00008
99Litiana TuifuaWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Halfback, Wing00004
100Georgina BrookerSt George DragonsProp00004

Top Penalty Goal Kickers

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Top Penalty Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionPTGPts
1Tayla PrestonBulldogsFive-Eighth, Second-row51946
2Emily CurtainTigersHalfback21448
3Makayla EliRabbitohsCentre2820
4Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth13492
5Tylah VallanceKnightsCentre, Fullback11130
6Rachael PearsonSteelersHalfback12252
7Elsie AlbertWV MagpiesProp1236
8Kailey ThompsonWV MagpiesHalfback11950
9Jessica WhelanTigersFullback004
10Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing0016
11Viena TinaoSteelersHooker, Prop004
12Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing0012
13Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row004
14Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing0024
15Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback0016
16Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing0012
17Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback024
18Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback004
19Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop036
20Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback0016
21Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre008
22Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing004
23Keeley DavisSteelersHooker0016
24Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp0012
25Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth0114
26Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback02963
27Shilea-T SchaafWV MagpiesProp004
28Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback01633
29Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock004
30Nakia Davis-WelshSharksCentre, Wing008
31Tyler PelligraWV MagpiesHooker004
32Andie RobinsonSharksWing008
33Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback004
34Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp004
35Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre0012
36Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker0012
37Janaya BentMountiesHalfback, Second-row008
38Rikeya HorneBearsCentre0036
39Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback008
40Quincy DoddSharksHalfback008
41Tia CookRabbitohsCentre004
42Zali FaySharksWing0024
43Simaima TaufaMountiesLock004
44Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row004
45Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth004
46Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback0012
47Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row01746
48Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre004
49Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row008
50Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker0016

Top Field Goal Kickers

2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership Top Field Goal Kickers

RankPlayerTeamPositionFGPts
1Matilda PowerMountiesHalfback163
2Maddie StuddonSharksHalfback133
3Jessica WhelanTigersFullback04
4Teagan BerrySteelersFullback, Wing016
5Viena TinaoSteelersHooker, Prop04
6Olivia ValeSteelersCentre, Wing012
7Sara SautiaBulldogsLock, Second-row04
8Ella BarkerSharksFullback, Wing024
9Cassey Tohi-HikuBearsCentre, Fullback016
10Tamerah LeatiWV MagpiesWing012
11Riley ScottSteelersFive-Eighth, Halfback04
12Tayla MontgomeryKnightsHalfback04
13Katie EdwardsSt George DragonsLock, Prop06
14Keele BrowneSteelersCentre, Fullback016
15Jordyn PrestonSteelersCentre08
16Terri-Lee Van WykKnightsCentre, Wing04
17Keeley DavisSteelersHooker016
18Tommaya Kelly-SinesMountiesProp012
19Sereana NaitokatokaMountiesFive-Eighth014
20Shilea-T SchaafWV MagpiesProp04
21Kaarla CowanSteelersHooker, Lock04
22Nakia Davis-WelshSharksCentre, Wing08
23Tyler PelligraWV MagpiesHooker04
24Emily CurtainTigersHalfback048
25Andie RobinsonSharksWing08
26Tiana PenitaniSharksFullback04
27Kennedy CherringtonBulldogsProp04
28Kiana TakairangiSharksCentre012
29Olivia HigginsKnightsHooker012
30Janaya BentMountiesHalfback, Second-row08
31Rikeya HorneBearsCentre036
32Shanice ParkerKnightsFive-Eighth, Fullback08
33Quincy DoddSharksHalfback08
34Tia CookRabbitohsCentre04
35Zali FaySharksWing024
36Simaima TaufaMountiesLock04
37Kirra DibbBearsFive-Eighth092
38Sophie CurtainTigersLock, Second-row04
39Raecene McGregorBearsFive-Eighth04
40Isabelle Kelly (c)CC RoostersFullback012
41Jocelyn KelleherCC RoostersSecond-row046
42Jamie-Anne WrightMountiesCentre04
43Ellie JohnstonSharksLock, Second-row08
44Nita Maynard (c)BearsHalfback, Hooker016
45Shenai LendillBulldogsCentre04
46Janelle WilliamsMountiesSecond-row04
47Chloe LeaupepeWV MagpiesFive-Eighth, Hooker04
48Patricia RaikadrokaRabbitohsCentre026
49Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsCC RoostersWing08
50Otesa PuleCC RoostersProp, Second-row08

More in 2023 Harvey Norman Women’s Premiership